Dünya U-20 Atletizm Şampiyonası Erkekler Madalya Sonuçları

100 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992SeoulAto Boldon (Trinidad Tobago)
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998AnnecyChristian Malcolm (Büyük Britanya)
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008BydgoszczDexter Lee (Jamaika)
2010MonctonDexter Lee (Jamaika)
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021NairobiLetsile Tebogo (Botswana)
2022CaliLetsile Tebogo (Botswana)Bouwahjgie Nkrumie (Jamaika)Benjamin Richardson (Güney Afrika)
2024Lima

200 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992SeoulAto Boldon (Trinidad Tobago)
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998AnnecyChristian Malcolm (Büyük Britanya)
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004GrossetoAndrew Howe (İtalya)
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliBlessing Afrifah (İsrail)Letsile Tebogo (Botswana)Calab Law (Avustralya)
2024Lima

400 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliLythe Pillay (Güney Afrika)Steven McElroy (ABD)Yusuf Ali Abbas (Bahreyn)
2024Lima

800 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

1500 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986AthensWilfred Kirochi (Kenya)
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliReynold Cheruiyot (Kenya)Ermias Girma (Etiopya)Daniel Kimaiyo (Kenya)
2024Lima

3000 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

5000 metre

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986AthensPeter Chumba (Kenya)
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992SeoulHaile Gebrselassie (Etiopya)
1994LisbonDaniel Komen (Kenya)
1996SydneyAssefa Mezgebu (Etiopya)
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliAddisu Yihune (Etiopya)Merhawi Mebrahtu (Eritre)Habtom Samuel (Eritre)
2024Lima

110 metre engelli

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986AthensPeter Chumba (Kenya)
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992SeoulHaile Gebrselassie (Etiopya)
1994LisbonDaniel Komen (Kenya)
1996SydneyAssefa Mezgebu (Etiopya)
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliAntoine Andrews (Bahamalar)Malik Mixon (ABD)Matthew Sophia (Hollanda)
2024Lima

400 metre engelli

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014EugeneJaheel Hyde (Jamaika)
2016BydgoszczJaheel Hyde (Jamaika)
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

10.000 metre yürüyüş

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

3000 metre steeplechase

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008BydgoszczJonathan Ndiku (Kenya)
2010MonctonJonathan Ndiku (Kenya)
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

Yüksek Atlama

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

Sırıkla Yüksek Atlama

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliAnthony Ammirati (Fransa)Juho Alasaari (Finlandiya)Michał Gawenda (Polonya)
2024Lima

Uzun Atlama

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004GrossetoAndrew Howe (İtalya)
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021NairobiErwan Konate (Fransa)
2022CaliErwan Konate (Fransa)Alejandro Parada (Küba)Gabriel Luiz Boza (Brezilya)
2024Lima

3 Adım Atlama

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014EugeneLázaro Martínez (Küba)
2016BydgoszczLázaro Martínez (Küba)
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

Gülle Atma

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006BeijingMargus Hunt (Estonya)
2008Bydgoszcz
2010MonctonJacko Gill (Yeni Zelenda)
2012BarcelonaJacko Gill (Yeni Zelenda)
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliTarik Robinson-O’Hagan (ABD)Kobe Lawrence (Jamaika)Tizian Lauria (Almanya)
2024Lima

Disk Atma

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992SeoulAto Boldon (Trinidad Tobago)
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998AnnecyChristian Malcolm (Büyük Britanya)
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004GrossetoAndrew Howe (İtalya)
2006BeijingMargus Hunt (Estonya)
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

Çekiç Atma

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012BarcelonaAshraf Amgad Elseify (Katar)
2014EugeneAshraf Amgad Elseify (Katar)
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliIoannis Korakidis (Yunanistan)Max Lampinen (Finlandiya)Iosif Kesidis (Kıbrıs)
2024Lima

Cirit Atma

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992SeoulAto Boldon (Trinidad Tobago)
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998AnnecyChristian Malcolm (Büyük Britanya)
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004GrossetoAndrew Howe (İtalya)
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

Decathlon

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022CaliGabriel Emmanuel (Hollanda)Jacob Thelander (İsveç)Elliot Duvert (İsveç)
2024Lima

4 X 100 metre bayrak

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

4 X 200 metre bayrak

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima

4 X 100 metre karışık bayrak

SeneEv Sahibi ŞehirAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1986Athens
1988Sudbury
1990Plovdiv
1992Seoul
1994Lisbon
1996Sydney
1998Annecy
2000Santiago
2002Kingston
2004Grosseto
2006Beijing
2008Bydgoszcz
2010Moncton
2012Barcelona
2014Eugene
2016Bydgoszcz
2018Tampere
2021Nairobi
2022Cali
2024Lima