Kadınlar Almanya Kupası (DFB-Pokal)

Şampiyonluk
1. FFC Frankfurt9
VfL Wolfsburg8
TSV Siegen5
FSV Frankfurt5
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam3
FCR 2001 Duisburg3
Bergisch Gladbach3
Grün-Weiß Brauweiler3
Bayern Munich1
KBC Duisburg1
SezonŞampiyon Takım
(Manager)
Final SkorFinalistEv Sahibi Şehir
1981Bergisch Gladbach
Anne Trabant-Haarbach
5–0
Doris Kresimon (3), Monika Degwitz, Anne Trabant-Haarbach
TuS WörrstadtStuttgart  ( Neckarstadion )
1982Bergisch Gladbach
Anne Trabant-Haarbach
3–0
Gisela Dahl, Anne Trabant-Haarbach, Bettina Krug
VfL WildeshausenFrankfurt am Main  ( Waldstadion )
1983KBC Duisburg
Gregor Grillemeier
3–0
Birgit Offermann (2), Kethi Carastergiou
FSV FrankfurtFrankfurt am Main (Stadion am Bornheimer Hang)
1984Bergisch Gladbach
Anne Trabant-Haarbach
2–0
Petra Bartelmann, Gaby Dlugi-Winterberg
VfR Eintracht WolfsburgFrankfurt am Main (Waldstadion)
1985FSV Frankfurt
Monika Koch-Emsermann
1–1
Rike Koekkoek / Birgit Offermann (4–3  p )
KBC DuisburgBerlin  ( Olympic Stadium )
1986TSV Siegen
Gerhard Neuser
2–0
Christine Chaladyniak, Heike Fischbach
Bergisch GladbachBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
1987TSV Siegen
Gerhard Neuser
5–2
Silvia Neid, Christine Chaladyniak, Iris Hennecke, Thea Pick, Petra Bartelmann / Dorothee Schotten, Heike Czyganowski (og)
STV LövenichBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
1988TSV Siegen
Gerhard Neuser
4–0
Silvia Neid (3), Birgit Wiese
Bayern MunichBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
1989TSV Siegen
Gerhard Neuser
5–1
Silvia Neid (2), Edit Kern (2), Martina Voss / Britta Unsleber
FSV FrankfurtBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
1990FSV Frankfurt
Monika Koch-Emsermann
1–0
Martina Walter
Bayern MunichBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
1991Grün-Weiß Brauweiler
Thomas Meyer
1–0
Michaela Kubat
TSV SiegenBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
1992FSV Frankfurt
Monika Koch-Emsermann
1–0
Gaby König
TSV SiegenBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
1993TSV Siegen
Gerhard Neuser
1–1
Doris Fitschen / Bettina Wiegmann (6–5  p )
Grün-Weiß BrauweilerBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
1994Grün-Weiß Brauweiler2–1
Andrea Klein, Bettina Wiegmann / Doris Fitschen
TSV SiegenBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
1995FSV Frankfurt3–1
Birgit Prinz, Gaby König, Birgitt Austermühl / Meike Fitzner
TSV SiegenBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
1996FSV Frankfurt2–1
Sandra Smisek, Birgit Prinz / Renate Lingor
Klinge SeckachBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
1997Grün-Weiß Brauweiler3–1
Claudia Klein, Sonja Fuss, Carmen Holinka / Petra Unterbrink
Eintracht RheineBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
1998FCR 2001 Duisburg
6–2
Inka Grings (3), Jolanta Nieczypor (2), Maren Meinert / Gaby König-Vialkowitsch, Katja Bornschein
FSV FrankfurtBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
19991.FFC Frankfurt
Monika Staab
1–0
Nia Künzer
FCR 2001 DuisburgBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
20001.FFC Frankfurt
Monika Staab
2–1
Jennifer Meier, Renate Lingor / Menge
Sportfreunde SiegenBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
20011.FFC Frankfurt
Monika Staab
2–1
Birgit Prinz, Jennifer Meier / Antje Meier
Flaesheim-HillenBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
20021.FFC Frankfurt
Monika Staab
5–0
Birgit Prinz (3), Renate Lingor, Nia Künzer
HamburgBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
20031.FFC Frankfurt
Monika Staab
1–0
Martina Voss (og)
FCR 2001 DuisburgBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
20041.FFC Turbine Potsdam
Bernd Schröder
3–0
Conny Pohlers, Jennifer Zietz, Anja Mittag
1.FFC FrankfurtBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
20051.FFC Turbine Potsdam
Bernd Schröder
3–0
Conny Pohlers, Petra Wimbersky, Anja Mittag
1.FFC FrankfurtBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
20061.FFC Turbine Potsdam
Bernd Schröder
2–0
Isabel Kerschowski, Petra Wimbersky
1.FFC FrankfurtBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
20071.FFC Frankfurt
Hans-Jürgen Tritschoks
1–1
Renate Lingor / Sonja Fuss (4–1 p)
FCR 2001 DuisburgBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
20081.FFC Frankfurt
Günter Wegmann
5–1
Petra Wimbersky, Conny Pohlers (2),Kerstin Garefrekes, Birgit Prinz / Natalie Budge
SaarbrückenBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
2009FCR 2001 Duisburg
Martina Voss
7–0
Fatmire Bajramaj, Annemieke Kiesel (2), Femke Maes, Inka Grings (2), Alexandra Popp
1.FFC Turbine PotsdamBerlin (Olympic Stadium)
2010FCR 2001 Duisburg
Martina Voss
1–0
Annike Krahn
FF USV JenaCologne  ( RheinEnergieStadion )
20111.FFC Frankfurt
Sven Kahlert
2–0
Svenja Huth, Kerstin Garefrekes
1.FFC Turbine PotsdamCologne (RheinEnergieStadion)
2012Bayern Munich
Thomas Wörle
2–0
Sarah Hagen, Ivana Rudelic
1.FFC FrankfurtCologne (RheinEnergieStadion)
2013VfL Wolfsburg
Ralf Kellermann
3–2
Martina Müller (2), Conny Pohlers / Lisa Evans, Yuki Ogimi
Turbine PotsdamCologne (RheinEnergieStadion)
20141. FFC Frankfurt
Colin Bell
3–0
Kozue Ando, Peggy Kuznik, Simone Laudehr
SGS EssenCologne (RheinEnergieStadion)
2015VfL Wolfsburg
Ralf Kellermann
3–0
Martina Müller (2), Alexandra Popp
1.FFC Turbine PotsdamCologne (RheinEnergieStadion)
2016VfL Wolfsburg
Ralf Kellermann
2–1
Zsanett Jakabfi (2) / Jovana Damnjanoviç
SC SandCologne (RheinEnergieStadion)
2017VfL Wolfsburg
Ralf Kellermann
2–1
Pernille Harder (2) / Jovana Damnjanoviç
SC SandCologne (RheinEnergieStadion)
2018VfL Wolfsburg
Stephan Lerch
0–0
(3–2  p )
Bayern MunichCologne (RheinEnergieStadion)
2019VfL Wolfsburg
Stephan Lerch
1-0
Ewa Pajor
SC FreiburgRheinEnergieStadion, Cologne
2020VfL Wolfsburg
Stephan Lerch
3-3
Pernille Harder, Anna Blässe, Dominique Bloodworth / Lea Schüller, Marina Hegering, Irini Ioannidou (4-2 pen.)
SGS EssenRheinEnergieStadion, Cologne
2021VfL Wolfsburg
Stephan Lerch
1-0
Ewa Pajor
Eintracht Frankfurt RheinEnergieStadion, Cologne
2022