Kıbrıs Kupası

  Şampiyonluk 
APOEL21
Omonia15
Anorthosis10
Apollon Limassol9
AEL Limassol7
EPA Larnaca5
Trust3
AEK Larnaca2
Çetinkaya Türk2
Pezoporikos Larnaca1
Olympiakos Nicosia1
Nea Salamina1
APOP Kinyras1
Anorthosis Famagusta1
SezonŞampiyon Takım
(Manager)
Final SkorFinalist
1934–35Trust0–0
1–0
APOEL
1935–36Trust4–1Lefkoşa Türk Spor Kulübü
1936–37APOEL2–1Trust
1937–38Trust2–1AEL Limassol
1938–39AEL Limassol3–1APOEL
1939–40AEL Limassol3–1Pezoporikos Larnaca
1940–41APOEL2–1AEL Limassol
1941–1944Yapılmadı
1944–45EPA Larnaca3–1APOEL
1945–46EPA Larnaca2–1APOEL
1946–47APOEL4–1Anorthosis
1947–48AEL Limassol2–0APOEL
1948–49Anorthosis3–0APOEL
1949–50EPA Larnaca2–1Anorthosis
1950–51APOEL7–0EPA Larnaca
1951–52Çetinkaya Türk4–1Pezoporikos Larnaca
1952–53EPA Larnaca2–1Çetinkaya Türk
1953–54Çetinkaya Türk2–1Pezoporikos Larnaca
1954–55EPA Larnaca2–1Pezoporikos Larnaca
1955–1958Yapılmadı
1958–59Anorthosis1–0AEL Limassol
1959–1961Yapılmadı
1961–62Anorthosis5–2Olympiakos Nicosia
1962–63APOEL2–2
1–0
Anorthosis
1963–64Anorthosis3–0APOEL
1964–65Omonia5–1Apollon Limassol
1965–66Apollon Limassol4–2Nea Salamina
1966–67Apollon Limassol1–0Alki Larnaca
1967–68APOEL2–1EPA Larnaca
1968–69APOEL1–0Omonia
1969–70Pezoporikos Larnaca2–1Alki Larnaca
1970–71Anorthosis1–1
1–0
Omonia
1971–72Omonia3–1 Pezoporikos Larnaca
1972–73APOEL1–0Pezoporikos Larnaca
1973–74Omonia2–0Enosis Neon Paralimni
1974–75Anorthosis3–2Enosis Neon Paralimni
1975–76APOEL6–0Alki Larnaca
1976–77Olympiakos Nicosia2–0Alki Larnaca
1977–78APOEL3–0Olympiakos Nicosia
1978–79APOEL1–0 AEL Limassol
1979–80Omonia3–1Alki Larnaca
1980–81Omonia1–1
3–0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1981–82Omonia2–2
4–1
Apollon Limassol
1982–83Omonia2–1Enosis Neon Paralimni
1983–84APOEL3–1Pezoporikos Larnaca
1984–85AEL Limassol1–0EPA Larnaca
1985–86Apollon Limassol2–0APOEL
1986–87AEL Limassol1–0Apollon Limassol
1987–88Omonia2–1AEL Limassol
1988–89AEL Limassol3–2Aris Limassol
1989–90Nea Salamina3–2Omonia
1990–91Omonia1–0Olympiakos Nicosia
1991–92Apollon Limassol1–0Omonia
1992–93APOEL4–1Apollon Limassol
1993–94Omonia1–0 Anorthosis
1994–95APOEL4–2Apollon Limassol
1995–96APOEL2–0 AEK Larnaca
1996–97APOEL2–0Omonia
1997–98Anorthosis3–1Apollon Limassol
1998–99APOEL2–0Anorthosis
1999–00Omonia4–2APOEL
2000–01Apollon Limassol1–0Nea Salamina
2001–02Anorthosis1–0Ethnikos Achna
2002–03Anorthosis0–0
(5–3  pen )
AEL Limassol
2003–04AEK Larnaca2–1AEL Limassol
2004–05Omonia2–0Digenis Morphou
2005–06APOEL3–2 AEK Larnaca
2006–07Anorthosis3–2Omonia
2007–08APOEL2–0Anorthosis
2008–09APOP Kinyras2–0AEL Limassol
2009–10Apollon Limassol2–1APOEL
2010–11Omonia1–1
(4–3  pen )
Apollon Limassol
2011–12Omonia1–0AEL Limassol
2012–13Apollon Limassol2–1 AEL Limassol
2013–14APOEL2–0Ermis Aradippou
2014–15APOEL4–2AEL Limassol
2015–16Apollon Limassol2–1Omonia
2016–17Apollon Limassol1–0APOEL
2017–18AEK Larnaca2–1Apollon Limassol
2018–19AEL Limassol
Dušan Kerkez
2–0
Dossa Junior, Marko Adamovic
APOEL
2019–20COVID-19 nedeniyle iptal edildi.
2020–21Anorthosis Famagusta
Temur Ketsbaia
2–1
Kostakis Artymatas, Giorgi Kvilitaia / Kingsley Kofi Sarfo
Olympiakos Nicosia
2021–22AC Omonoia Nicosia
Neil Lennon
0–0
(5-4 pen.)
Ethnikos Achna
2022–23