Copa del Rey Juvenil de Fútbol

TeamWinners
Barcelona18
Real Madrid13
Athletic Bilbao9
Sevilla6
Atlético Madrid5
Espanyol4
Real Betis4
Albacete2
Real Murcia1
Real Sociedad1
Las Palmas1
Valencia1
Villarreal1
Rayo Vallecano1
Sevilla Atlético1
Firestone1
Plus Ultra1
SeasonLocationChampionScoreRunner-up
1951Chamartín, MadridBarcelona5–1Sueca
1952Chamartín, MadridAtlético Madrid4–2Real Sociedad
1953Chamartín, MadridReal Madrid0–0
(corners, 5–1)
Barcelona
1954Chamartín, MadridPlus Ultra2–1Espanyol
1955Santiago Bernabéu, MadridReal Sociedad2–0Sevilla
1956Santiago Bernabéu, MadridAtlético Madrid4–0Zaragoza
1957Sarrià, BarcelonaMurcia6–1Txorierri
1958Santiago Bernabéu, MadridAtlético Madrid2–1Alicante
1959Santiago Bernabéu, MadridBarcelona2–2 ‡Sevilla
1960Santiago Bernabéu, MadridFirestone5–2Murcia
1961Santiago Bernabéu, MadridValencia7–2Elizondo
1962Metropolitano, MadridSevilla2–0Athletic Bilbao
1963Camp Nou, BarcelonaAthletic Bilbao2–0Real Madrid
1964Metropolitano, MadridAthletic Bilbao2–1 Real Madrid
1965Santiago Bernabéu, MadridAthletic Bilbao2–1Celta
1966La Viña, AlicanteAthletic Bilbao5–0Júpiter
1967Santiago Bernabéu, MadridAthletic Bilbao2–0Damm
1968Santiago Bernabéu, MadridReal Madrid3–0Real Sociedad
1969Santiago Bernabéu, MadridReal Madrid1–0Triana
1970Camp Nou, BarcelonaAthletic Bilbao3–2Las Palmas
1971Santiago Bernabéu, MadridReal Madrid2–1Athletic Bilbao
1972Santiago Bernabéu, MadridLas Palmas2–1Real Madrid
1973Vicente Calderón, MadridBarcelona4–2Real Madrid
1974Vicente Calderón, MadridBarcelona1–0Real Madrid
1975Vicente Calderón, MadridBarcelona4–2Murcia
1976Santiago Bernabéu, MadridBarcelona1–0Murcia
1977Vicente Calderón, MadridBarcelona4–3Zaragoza
1978La Romareda, ZaragozaReal Madrid1–0Barcelona
1979Vicente Calderón, MadridSevilla3–1Athletic Bilbao
1980Vicente Calderón, MadridBarcelona3–1Zaragoza
1981Vicente Calderón, MadridReal Madrid2–1Athletic Bilbao
1982Campo de la Federación, AlbaceteReal Madrid2–0Murcia
1983Príncipe Juan Carlos, Ciudad RealBetis3–1Real Madrid
1984La Romareda, ZaragozaAthletic Bilbao2–1Castilla
1985Santiago Bernabéu, MadridReal Madrid2–1Barcelona
1986Las Gaunas, LogroñoBarcelona6–3Real Madrid
1987Las Gaunas, LogroñoBarcelona2–1Athletic Bilbao
1988La Pinilla, TeruelReal Madrid1–1
(penalties, 4–2)
Barcelona
1989Las Gaunas, LogroñoBarcelona3–2Athletic Bilbao
1990Carlos Belmonte, AlbaceteBetis4–2Barcelona
1991Castalia, Castellón de la PlanaReal Madrid1–1
(penalties, 4–3)
Barcelona
1992Los Pajaritos, SoriaAthletic Bilbao1–1
(penalties, –)
Betis
1993La Pinilla, TeruelReal Madrid2–1Barcelona
1994La Romareda, ZaragozaBarcelona2–1Real Madrid
1995Salto del Caballo, ToledoAlbacete2–1Sevilla
1996La Romareda, ZaragozaBarcelona4–2Real Madrid
1997La Aldehuela, FuenlabradaSevilla2–1Barcelona
1998Salto del Caballo, ToledoBetis0–0
(penalties, 4–3)
Alavés
1999Ciudad Deportiva, OlivenzaBetis2–1Real Madrid
2000Municipal, ValdepeñasBarcelona2–1Mallorca
2001Antonio Amilivia, LeónEspanyol2–0Real Madrid
2002La Fuensanta, CuencaBarcelona2–1Mallorca
2003El Toralín, PonferradaEspanyol3–1 Mallorca
2004Constantino Navarro, BazaEspanyol3–2Osasuna
2005Nou Sardenya, BarcelonaBarcelona2–0Sporting
2006Los Pajaritos, SoriaBarcelona2–0Zaragoza
2007Fernando Ruiz Hierro, Vélez-MálagaAlbacete2–1Valencia
2008El Montecillo, Aranda de DueroSevilla2–0Barcelona
2009Enrique López Cuenca, NerjaSevilla3–2Athletic Bilbao
2010Francisco Bonet, AlmuñécarAthletic Bilbao2–0Real Madrid
2011Alfonso Murube, CeutaBarcelona2–0Espanyol
2012San Fernando, BurrianaEspanyol1–0Málaga
2013Las Viñas, VeraReal Madrid4–0Athletic Bilbao
2014*Ciudad del Fútbol, Las RozasSevilla1–1
(penalties, 4–2)
Real Madrid
2015Alfonso Murube, CeutaRayo Vallecano2–1Real Madrid
2016Son Bibiloni, PalmaAtlético Madrid4–3Real Madrid
2017La Planilla, CalahorraReal Madrid4–1Atlético Madrid
2018La Fuensanta, CuencaAtlético Madrid3–1Real Madrid
2019Antonio Peroles, Roquetas de MarVillarreal3–0Atlético Madrid
2020İPTAL EDİLDİ.
2021