Campeonato Mineiro

Şampiyon TakımŞampiyonluk
Clube Atlético Mineiro47
Cruzeiro38
America16
Villa Nova5
Siderurgica2
Caldense1
Betim Ipatinga1
SezonŞampiyon Takım
(Manager)
Final Skorİkinci/Finalist
1915Atlético MineiroAmérica
1916AméricaAtlético Mineiro
1917AméricaAtlético Mineiro
1918AméricaAtlético Mineiro
1919AméricaSete de Setembro
1920AméricaSete de Setembro
1921AméricaAtlético Mineiro
1922AméricaPalestra Itália
1923AméricaPalestra Itália
1924AméricaPalestra Itália
1925AméricaUndeclared by FMF on 2012
1926Atlético Mineiro
Chico Netto
Palmeiras-BH
1926Palestra ItáliaGrêmio-BH
1927Atlético Mineiro
Chico Netto
América
1928Palestra ItáliaAtlético Mineiro
1929Palestra ItáliaAtlético Mineiro
1930Palestra ItáliaAmérica
1931Atlético Mineiro
Ivo Melo
Palestra Itália
1932Atlético Mineiro
Ivo Melo
Retiro
(by LMDT - Liga Mineira de Desportos Terrestres)
1932Villa NovaPalestra Itália
1933Villa NovaTupi
1934Villa NovaAtlético Mineiro
1935Villa NovaAtlético Mineiro
1936Atlético Mineiro
Said
Siderúrgica
1937SiderúrgicaVilla Nova
1938Atlético Mineiro
Hummel Guimarães
Siderúrgica
1939Atlético Mineiro
Ewando Becker
América
1940Palestra ItáliaAtlético Mineiro
1941Atlético MineiroSiderúrgica
1942Atlético MineiroAmérica
1943CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1944CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1945CruzeiroVilla Nova
1946Atlético MineiroVilla Nova
1947Atlético Mineiro
Félix Magno
Villa Nova
1948AméricaAtlético Mineiro
1949Atlético MineiroAmérica
1950Atlético Mineiro
Ricardo Diéz
Cruzeiro
1951Villa NovaAtlético Mineiro
1952Atlético Mineiro
Yustrich
Siderúrgica
1953Atlético Mineiro
Yustrich
Villa Nova
1954Atlético Mineiro
Ricardo Diéz
Cruzeiro
1955Atlético Mineiro
Ricardo Diéz
Democrata-SL
1956Atlético Mineiro
Ricardo Diéz
Cruzeiro
1957AméricaDemocrata-SL
1958Atlético Mineiro
Paulo Benigno
América
1959CruzeiroAmérica
1960CruzeiroSiderúrgica
1961CruzeiroAmérica
1962Atlético Mineiro
Lucas Miranda
Cruzeiro
1963Atlético Mineiro
Marão
Democrata-SL
1964SiderúrgicaAmérica
1965CruzeiroAmérica
1966CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1967CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1968CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1969CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1970Atlético Mineiro
Telê Santana
Cruzeiro
1971AméricaCruzeiro
1972CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1973CruzeiroAmérica
1974CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1975CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1976Atlético Mineiro
Barbatana
Cruzeiro
1977CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1978Atlético Mineiro
Procópio Cardoso
Cruzeiro
1979Atlético Mineiro
Procópio Cardoso
Cruzeiro
1980Atlético Mineiro
Procópio Cardoso
Cruzeiro
1981Atlético Mineiro
Carlos Alberto Silva
Cruzeiro
1982Atlético Mineiro
Antônio Lacerda
Cruzeiro
1983Atlético Mineiro
Mussula
Cruzeiro
1984CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1985Atlético Mineiro
Walter Olivera
Cruzeiro
1986Atlético Mineiro
Ilton Chaves
Cruzeiro
1987CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1988Atlético Mineiro
Telê Santana
Cruzeiro
1989Atlético Mineiro
Jair Pereira
Cruzeiro
1990CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1991Atlético Mineiro
Jair Pereira
Democrata-GV
1992CruzeiroAmérica
1993AméricaAtlético Mineiro
1994CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1995Atlético Mineiro
Levir Culpi
América
1996CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1997CruzeiroVilla Nova
1998CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
1999Atlético Mineiro
Darío Pereyra
América
2000Atlético MineiroCruzeiro
2001AméricaAtlético Mineiro
2002CaldenseIpatinga
2003CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
2004CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
2005IpatingaCruzeiro
2006CruzeiroIpatinga
2007Atlético Mineiro
Levir Culpi
Cruzeiro
2008CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
2009CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
2010Atlético Mineiro
Vanderlei Luxemburgo
Ipatinga
2011CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
2012Atlético Mineiro
Cuca
América
2013Atlético Mineiro
Cuca
Cruzeiro
2014CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
2015Atlético Mineiro
Levir Culpi
Caldense
2016AméricaAtlético Mineiro
2017Atlético Mineiro
Roger
Cruzeiro
2018CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
2019CruzeiroAtlético Mineiro
2020Atlético Mineiro
Jorge Sampaoli
2-1
Eduardo Sasha, Keno / Rubens
1-0
Jair
2021Atlético Mineiro
Cuca
0-0
0-0
America Mineiro
2022Atlético Mineiro
Antonio Mohamed
3-1
Hulk (2), Nacho Fernández / Edu
Cruzeiro
2023