Avrupa Üniversite Spor Oyunları – Kürek

Erkekler Kategorisi

LM2x

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizUniversity of Coimbra LM2x (2) (POR)Marmara Üniversitesi LM2x (Türkiye)Reading University LM2x (Büyük Britanya)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

M2x

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizReading University M2x (Büyük Britanya)University of Hannover M2x (Almanya)Eindhoven University of Technology M2x (Hollanda)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

ML4-

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizUniversity of Oxford LM4- (Büyük Britanya)Szechenyi Istvan University LM4- (Macaristan)University of Lyon LM4- (Fransa)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

M4-

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizUniversity of Cambridge M4- (Büyük Britanya)University of London M4- (Büyük Britanya)Karlsruhe Institute of Technology M4- (Almanya)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

M4x

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizUniversity of Bremen M4x (Almanya)Reading University M4x (Büyük Britanya)University of Zurich M4x (İsviçre)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

LM2-

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizUniversity of Wageningen LM2- (Hollanda)University of Nottingham LM2- (Büyük Britanya)University of Coimbra LM2- (Portekiz)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

M2-

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizSzechenyi Istvan University M2- (2) (Macaristan)University of Stuttgart M2- (Almanya)Szechenyi Istvan University M2- (1) (Macaristan)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

LM1x

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, Portekiz
Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava LM1x (Slovakya)
Reading University LM1x (Büyük Britanya)Marmara Üniversitesi LM1x (Türkiye)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

M1x

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, Portekiz
Kaunas University of Technology M1x (Litvanya)
University of Eastern Finland M1x (Finlandiya)Budapest University of Technology and Economics M1x (Macaristan)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

LM4x

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, Portekiz
Karlsruhe Institute of Technology LM4x (Almanya)
University of Klagenfurt LM4x (Avusturya)University of Bath LM4x (Büyük Britanya)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

M8+

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, Portekiz
Imperial College London M8+ (Büyük Britanya)
Delft University of Technology M8+ (Hollanda)Rhine-Westphalia Institute of Technology Aachen M8+ (Almanya)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

Kadınlar Kategorisi

LW1x

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizUniversity of Porto LW1x (Portekiz)Utrecht University LW1x (Hollanda)Corvinus University of Budapest LW1x (Macaristan)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

W2x

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizUniversity of Duisburg-Essen W2x (Almanya)Reading University W2x (Büyük Britanya)Delft University of Technology W2x (2) (Hollanda)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

LW4x

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizDelft University of Technology LW4x (Hollanda)University of Wurzburg LW4x (Almanya)Durham University LW4x (Büyük Britanya)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

W8+

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizUniversity of Bristol W8+ (Büyük Britanya)University of London W8+ (Büyük Britanya)University of Zagreb W8+ (Hırvatistan)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

W1x

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizUniversity of Bochum W1x (Almanya)University of Munster W1x (Almanya)Szechenyi Istvan University W1x (Macaristan)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

W2-

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizBudapest University of Technology and Economics W2- (Macaristan)Utrecht University W2- (Hollanda)Justus Liebig University Giessen W2- (Almanya)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

LW2x

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizUniversity of Porto LW2x (POR)University of Wurzburg LW2x (Almanya)University of Twente LW2x (Hollanda)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

W4-

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizDelft University of Technology W4- (1) (Hollanda)University of Twente W4- (Hollanda)Imperial College London W4- (Büyük Britanya)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

W4x

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizReading University W4x (Büyük Britanya)University of Erlangen-Nuremberg W4x (Almanya)University of Cambridge W4x (Büyük Britanya)
2022 Lodz, Polonya