Avrupa Üniversite Spor Oyunları – Judo

Erkekler Kategorisi

Erkekler 60 Kg.

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizJoaquin Carlos Gomis Jimeno (İspanya)Rodrigo Lopes (Portekiz)Florian Pachel (Almanya)
Kyryl Samotug (Ukrayna)
2022 Lodz, PolonyaFrancisco Simoes Mendes (Portekiz)Kyryl Samotug (Ukrayna)Luis Barroso Lopez (İspanya)
Marton Andrasi (Macaristan)

Erkekler 66 Kg.

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizMarko Gusic (Karadağ)Florian Doppelhammer (Avusturya)Ahmet Sahin Kaba (Türkiye)
Jovick Tchakala (Fransa)
2022 Lodz, PolonyaAdam Stodolski (Polonya)Enzo Toriti (Fransa)Adam Bydzovsky (Çek Cumhuriyeti)
Anton Shuhalieiev (Ukrayna)

Erkekler 73 Kg.

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizMateusz Garbacz (Polonya)Hievorh Manukian (Ukrayna)Marin Franušić (Hırvatistan)
Bayram Ceylan (Türkiye)
2022 Lodz, PolonyaGiorgi Sherazadishvili (Gürcistan)Mikulas Mesko (Çek Cumhuriyeti)Emil Hennebach (Almanya)
Zsombor Kurtan (Macaristan)

Erkekler 81 Kg.

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizLuka Maisuradze (Gürcistan)Damian Szwarnowiecki (Polonya)Joris Kuger (Almanya)
Nebojsa Gardasevic (Karadağ)
2022 Lodz, PolonyaLucas Duchaussoy (Fransa)Baptiste Pazmandy (Fransa)Yoann Benezra (Fransa)
Tomasz Szczepaniak (Polonya)

Erkekler 90 Kg.

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizRafał Kozłowski (Polonya)Viktar Kliavusau (Belarus)Davit Imerlishvili (Gürcistan)
Ílhami Genç (Türkiye)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

Erkekler 100 Kg.

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizNodari Beriani (Gürcistan)Pavel Kliuchnikau (Belarus)Daniel Moskal (Polonya)
Romas Petkus (Litvanya)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

Kadınlar Kategorisi

Kadınlar 48 Kg.

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizCatarina Martins De Mesquita Paiva Costa (Portekiz)Fjolla Kelmendi (Kosova)Lisanne Mara Sturm (Almanya)
Nazlican Kılıç (Türkiye)
2022 Lodz, PolonyaBuketnur Karabulut (Türkiye)Zeliha Cinci (Türkiye)Cloe Riboulon (Fransa)
Franka Van Der Salm (Hollanda)

Kadınlar 52 Kg.

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizMarta Alsó Montserrat (İspanya)Gabrielle Wuillot (Fransa)Emma Viglione (Fransa)
Rabia Şenyayla (Türkiye)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

Kadınlar 57 Kg.

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizJodie Caller (Büyük Britanya)Maitane Herrero Zapiain (İspanya)Margaux Silvestri (Fransa)
Maria Ruiz Muro (İspanya)
2022 Lodz, PolonyaAnastasiia Antipina (Ukrayna)Brigitta Timea Varga (Macaristan)Anna Dabrowska (Polonya)
Aida Vasiliauskaite (Litvanya)

Kadınlar 63 Kg.

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizÜmmühan Kabak (Türkiye)Julia Etienne (Fransa)Sheena Zander (Almanya)
Marjorie Dulong (Fransa)
2022 Lodz, PolonyaAleksandra Samardzic (Bosna Hersek)Nataliia Chystiakova (Ukrayna)Jennifer Stephanie Czerlau (Macaristan)
Raffaella Lelia Ciano (İtalya)

Kadınlar 70 Kg.

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizViktoryia Novikava (Belarus)Magdalena Solitro (İtalya)Hanna Antykalo (Ukrayna)
Alison Linon (Fransa)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

Kadınlar 78 Kg.

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizUrszula Hofman (Polonya)Aurianne Juge (Fransa)Lea Katarina Gobec (Hırvatistan)
Nursel Eren (Türkiye)
2022 Lodz, Polonya

Kadınlar + 78 Kg.

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, PortekizAnna Załęczna (Polonya)Rahel Krause (Almanya)Reka Varga (Macaristan)
Morgane Duchëne (Fransa)
2022 Lodz, PolonyaTahina Durand (Fransa)Paulien Sweers (Hollanda)Tina Radic (Hırvatistan)
Khrystyna Homan (Ukrayna)

Karışık Takım

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2012 Cordoba, İspanya
2016 Rijeka/Zagrep, Hırvatistan
2018 Coimbra, Portekiz
2022 Lodz, PolonyaSumy State University (Ukrayna)
Daryna Liashuk
Mykyta Holoborodko
Nataliia Chystiakova
Vladyslav Kolobov
Khrystyna Homan
Alexsandr Cherkai
University School of Physical Education in Wroclaw (Polonya)
Tamara Anoshkina
Konrad Szatkowski
Anna Dyba
Tomasz Szczepaniak
Julia Jaskiewicz
Lithuanian Sports University (Litvanya)
Aida Vasiliauskaite
Kestutis Vitkauskas
Kostas Butkus
Migle Julija Dudenaite
Titas Kasparavicius
University of Grenoble Alpes (Fransa)

Katell Jehannin Chartier
Tristan Dufourt
Fiona Tolf
Maxence Roustan
Emma Reydet
Mohamed Montassar Rouahi