Akdeniz Oyunları – Masa Tenisi

Akdeniz Oyunları'nda Masa Tenisi etkinliği 1971 yılından beri yapılmaktadır.

Tek Erkekler

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1997 Bari, İtalya
2001 Tunis, Tunus
2005 Almeria, İspanyaMin Yang (İtalya)Roko Tosic (Hırvatistan)Slobodan Grujić (Sırbistan Karadağ)
2009 Pescara, İtalyaPanagiotis Gionis (Yunanistan)Andrej Gaćina (Hırvatistan)Carlos Machado (İspanya)
2013 Mersin, TürkiyeOmar Assar (Mısır)Bora Vang (Türkiye)Ahmet Li (Türkiye)
2018 Tarragona, İspanyaDarko Jorgić (Slovenya)Jesús Cantero  (İspanya)İbrahim Gündüz (Türkiye)
2022 Oran, CezayirAlvaro Robles (İspanya)Omar Assar (Mısır)João Geraldo (Portekiz)
2026 Taranto, İtalya

Çift Erkekler

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1997 Bari, İtalya
2001 Tunis, Tunus
2005 Almeria, İspanyaSırbistan Karadağ
Slobodan Grujić
Aleksandar Karakašević
İspanya
Zhiwen He
Carlos Machado
Slovenya
Sasa Ignjatovic
Bojan Tokic
2009 Pescara, İtalya
2013 Mersin, Türkiye
2018 Tarragona, İspanya
2022 Oran, Cezayir
2026 Taranto, İtalya

Erkekler Takım

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1997 Bari, İtalya
2001 Tunis, Tunus
2005 Almeria, İspanya
2009 Pescara, İtalyaFransa
Emmanuel Lebesson
Adrien Mattenet 
Hırvatistan
Roko Tošić 
Andrej Gaćina 
Sırbistan
Aleksandar Karakašević
Slobodan Grujić 
2013 Mersin, TürkiyeTürkiye
Bora Vang
Ahmet Li
Gencay Menge
İtalya
Mihai Bobocica
Marco Rech Daldosso
Niagol Stoyanov
İspanya
He Zhi Wen
Carlos Machado
2018 Tarragona, İspanyaSlovenya
Darko Jorgić
Deni Kožul
Bojan Tokič
Fransa
Léo De Nodrest
Alexandre Robinot
Joé Seyfried
Portekiz
André Silva
Diogo Carvalho
Diogo Chen
2022 Oran, CezayirSlovenya
Deni Kožul
Peter Hribar
Darko Jorgic
Portekiz
Joao Pedro Andrade
João Pedro Ferreiro
Diogo Jiahong Chen
Yunanistan
Konstantinos Konstantinopoulos
Ioannis Sgouropoulos
2026 Taranto, İtalya

Tek Kadınlar

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1997 Bari, İtalya
2001 Tunis, Tunus
2005 Almeria, İspanyaTamara Boros (Hırvatistan)Wenling Tan Monfardini (İtalya)Nikoleta Stefanova (İtalya)
2009 Pescara, İtalyaMelek Hu (Türkiye)Li Xue (Fransa)Aikaterini Ntoulaki (Yunanistan)
2013 Mersin, TürkiyeMelek Hu (Türkiye)Sara Ramírez (İspanya)Shen Yanfei (İspanya)
2018 Tarragona, İspanyaDina Meshref (Mısır)Yang Xiaoxin (Monaco)Galia Dvorak (İspanya)
2022 Oran, CezayirYang Xiaoxin (Monaco)Jieni Shao (Portekiz)María Xiao (İspanya)
2026 Taranto, İtalya

Çift Kadınlar

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1997 Bari, İtalya
2001 Tunis, Tunus
2005 Almeria, İspanyaSırbistan Karadağ
Silvija Erdelji
Anamaria Erdelji 
Fransa
Carole Grundısch
Laurie Phai Pang
İtalya
Nikoleta Stefanova
Laura Negrisoli
2009 Pescara, İtalya
2013 Mersin, Türkiye
2018 Tarragona, İspanya
2022 Oran, Cezayir
2026 Taranto, İtalya

Kadınlar Takım

ŞampiyonaAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1997 Bari, İtalya
2001 Tunis, Tunus
2005 Almeria, İspanya
2009 Pescara, İtalyaİtalya
Nikoleta Stefanova
Laura Negrisoli
Tan Wenling 
Fransa
Carole Grundısch
Li Xue
İspanya
Zhu Fang
Galyna Dvorak 
Sara Ramírez
2013 Mersin, Türkiyeİspanya
Sara Ramírez
Shen Yanfei
Fransa
Li Xue
Xian Yi Fang
Mısır
Nadeen Eldawlatly
Farah Hassan
Dina Meshref
2018 Tarragona, İspanyaİspanya
Galia Dvorak
María Xiao
Sofía Xuan Zhang
Türkiye
Sibel Altınkaya
Gülpembe Özkaya
Özge Yılmaz
Fransa
Laura Gasnier
Stéphanie Loeuillette
Audrey Zarif
2022 Oran, CezayirMısır
Dina Meshref
Hana Goda
Mariam Alhodaby
İtalya
Nikoleta Stefanova
Giorgia Piccolin
Nicole Arlia
Portekiz
Inês Rodrigues De Matos
Matilde Seramota Pinto
Jieni Shao
2026 Taranto, İtalya