Akdeniz Oyunları – Karate

Erkekler Kategorisi

60 kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
1993
1997
2001Tunis, TunusAbdellatif Dini (Fransa)Francesco Luca Ortu (İtalya)Belhassen Gharbi (Tunus)
Driss Elmannani (Fas)
2005Almeria, İspanyaMontassar Tabben (Tunus)Davíd Luque (İspanya)Şevket Baştürk (Türkiye)
Davy Dona (Fransa)
2009Pescara, İtalyaMichele Giuliani (İtalya)Amin Ramadan (Mısır)Edin Muslić (Hırvatistan)
Danil Domdjoni (Bosna Hersek)
2013Mersin, TürkiyeLuca Maresca (İtalya)Mohamed Ali (Mısır)El Mehdi Benrouida (Fas)
Johan Lopes (Fransa)
2018Tarragona, İspanyaAbdessalam Ameknassi (Fas)Nader Azzoauzi (Tunus)Eray Şamdan (Türkiye)
Malek Salama (Mısır)
2022Oran, CezayirEray Şamdan (Türkiye)Ala Salmi (Cezayir)Amr Aboukora (Mısır)
Rayyan Meziane (Fransa)

67 kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009Pescara, İtalyaDimitrios Triantafyllis (Yunanistan)Mostafa El Sembwiy (Mısır)Valentin Popa (Sırbistan)
Mohammad Sihba (Suriye)
2013Mersin, TürkiyeÖmer Kemaloğlu (Türkiye)Redouan Koussekssou (Fas)Magdy Mohamed (Mısır)
Mohamed Boudis (Cezayir)
2018Tarragona, İspanyaMarvin Garin (Fransa)Burak Uygur (Türkiye)Samy Ennkhaili (İspanya)
Nenad Kelebikj (Makedonya)
2022Oran, CezayirDionysios Xenos (Yunanistan)Luca Maresca (İtalya)Ahmed Lotfy (Mısır)
Marcos Tsangaras (Kıbrıs)

75 kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009Pescara, İtalyaKenji Grillon (Fransa)Luigi Busà (İtalya)Sayed AbdelNabi (Mısır)
Serkan Yağcı (Türkiye)
2013Mersin, TürkiyeSerkan Yağcı (Türkiye)Fernando Moreno (İspanya)Luigi Busà (İtalya)
Ahmed Solyman (Mısır)
2018Tarragona, İspanyaErman Eltemur (Türkiye)Enes Garibović (Hırvatistan)Oualid Bouabaoub (Cezayir)
Rabii Jendoubi (İtalya)
2022Oran, CezayirOussama Zaid (Cezayir)Abdalla Abdelaziz (Mısır)Luigi Busà (İtalya)
Hamza Turulja (Bosna Hersek)

84 kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009Pescara, İtalyaKonstantinos Papadopoulos (Yunanistan)Salvatore Loria (İtalya)Hany Keshta (Mısır)
Jean Taumotekava (Fransa)
2013Mersin, TürkiyeHany Keshta (Mısır)Georgios Tzanos (Yunanistan)Nello Maestri (İtalya)
Juš Markač (Slovenya)
2018Tarragona, İspanyaBerat Jakupi (Makedonya)Jessie Da Costa (Fransa)Ahmed Elmasry (Mısır)
Michele Martina (İtalya)
2022Oran, CezayirYoussef Badawy (Mısır)Vladimir Brežančić (Sırbistan)Ivan Kvesić (Hırvatistan)
Uğur Aktaş (Türkiye)

+ 84 kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009Pescara, İtalyaFrancisco Martínez (İspanya)Almir Cecunjanin (Fas)Spyridon Margaritopoulos (Yunanistan)
Stefano Maniscalco (İtalya)
2013Mersin, TürkiyeStefano Maniscalco (İtalya)Enes Erkan (Türkiye) Missipsa Hamadimi (Cezayir)
Mohanad Mohammed (Mısır)
2018Tarragona, İspanyaHocine Daïkhi (Cezayir)Ahmed Elasfar (Mısır)Slobodan Bitević (Sırbistan)
Zharko Arsovski (Makedonya)
2022Oran, CezayirAnđelo Kvesić (Hırvatistan)Hocine Daikhi (Cezayir)Rijad Džuho (Bosna Hersek)
Mehdi Sriti (Fas)

Kadınlar Kategorisi

50 kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009Pescara, İtalyaGülderen Çelik (Türkiye) Sara Cardin (İtalya)Betty Aquilina (Fransa)
Biljana Stojović (Sırbistan)
2013Mersin, TürkiyeSerap Özçelik (Türkiye)Areeg Rashed (Mısır)Giorgia Gargano (İtalya)
Alexandra Recchia (Fransa)
2018Tarragona, İspanyaJelena Milivojčević (Sırbistan)Aicha Sayah (Fas)Areeg Rashed (Mısır)
Serap Özçelik (Türkiye)
2022Oran, CezayirCylia Ouikene (Cezayir)Reem Salama (Mısır)Chaimae El Hayti (Fas)
Alba Pinilla (İspanya)

55 kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009Pescara, İtalyaDhouha Ben Othman (Tunus) Jelena Kovačević (Hırvatistan)Ilhem El Djou (Cezayir)
Selene Guglielmi (İtalya)
2013Mersin, TürkiyeTuba Yenen (Türkiye)Lucie Ignace (Fransa)Marta Armentia (İspanya)
Selene Guglielmia (İtalya)
2018Tarragona, İspanyaTuba Yakan (Türkiye)Sara Cardin (İtalya)Sabrina Ouihaddadene (Fransa)
2022Oran, CezayirLouiza Abouriche (Cezayir)Ahlam Youssef (Mısır)Veronica Brunori (İtalya)
Tuba Yakan (Türkiye)

61 kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009Pescara, İtalyaLolita Dona (Fransa)Laura Pasqua (İtalya)Carmen Vicente (İspanya)
Vildan Doğan (Türkiye)
2013Mersin, TürkiyeGiana Lotfy (Mısır)Bahar Erşeker (Türkiye)Laura Pasqua (İtalya)
Lucile Breton (Fransa)
2018Tarragona, İspanyaTjaša Ristić (Slovenya)Giana Lotfy (Mısır)Viola Lallo (İtalya)
Cristina Ferrer (İspanya)
2022Oran, CezayirChaima Midi (Cezayir)Wafa Mahjoub (Tunus)Nejra Sipović (Bosna Hersek)
Alessandra Mangiacapra (İtalya)

68 kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009Pescara, İtalyaPetra Volf (Hırvatistan)Vasiliki Panetsidou (Yunanistan)Arnela Odžaković (Bosna Hersek)
Irene Colomar (İspanya)
2013Mersin, TürkiyeHafsa Şeyda Burucu (Türkiye)Irene Colomar (İspanya)Alizée Agier (Fransa)
Azra Saleš (Hırvatistan)
2018Tarragona, İspanyaSilvia Semeraro (İtalya)Eda Eltemur (Türkiye)Marina Raković (Karadağ)
Lina Pušnik (Slovenya)
2022Oran, CezayirFeryal Abdelaziz (Mısır)Silvia Semeraro (İtalya)Nissrine Brouk (Fas)
Eda Eltemur (Türkiye)

+ 68 kg.

SeneEv Sahibi Şehir, ÜlkeAltın MadalyaGümüş MadalyaBronz Madalya
2009Pescara, İtalyaShymaa Al Sayed (Mısır)Merima Softić (Bosna Hersek)Cristina Feo (İspanya)
Yıldız Aras (Türkiye)
2013Mersin, TürkiyeMeltem Hocaoğlu (Türkiye)Shymaa Al Sayed (Mısır)Nadège Ait-Ibrahim (Fransa)
Greta Vitelli (İtalya)
2018Tarragona, İspanyaNancy Garcia (Fransa)Eleni Chatziliadou (Yunanistan)Laura Palacio (İspanya)
Meltem Hocaoğlu (Türkiye)
2022Oran, CezayirKyriaki Kydonaki (Yunanistan)Milena Jovanović (Karadağ)Meltem Hocaoğlu (Türkiye)
Chehinez Jemi (Tunus)