Bayanlar Hentbol Süper Ligi 2018/2019

 SÜPER GENÇLER LİGİ        1.LİG        YILDIZLAR LİGİ         
2.LİG      TAKIM KADROLARI  HENTBOL TARİHÇE VE ARŞİV
TAKIMLAROGBMGOALSPAÇIKLAMA
KASTAMONU BLD. GSK201712664-45735,2ŞAMPİYON
CHAMPİONS LEAGUE
MURATPAŞA BELEDİYESPOR201613654-53835İKİNCİ
EHF CUP
ARDEŞEN GSK201515649-58131,4ÜÇÜNCÜ
CHALLENGE CUP
YENİMAHALLE BLD. GSK 201325639-55628,6CHALLENGE CUP
ÜSKÜDAR BELEDİYESPOR 201118604-58624,4
İZMİR BŞB. GSK 209110572-53920,2
AKSARAY BLD. GSK 208111546-56418
POLATLI BELEDİYESPOR208111544-62417
YALIKAVAK SK 205114615-66912,6
OSMANGAZİ BELEDİYESPOR 202117551-6586,4
SAMSUN GENÇLİK SK 200119501-7551THF 1.LİG
KÜME DÜŞTÜ
  1. HAFTA 
07/29/1900Kastamonu Bld. GSK32-25Yenimahalle Belediyespor
07/29/1900Osmangazi Belediyespor32-35Yalıkavak SK
07/29/1900Üsküdar Belediyespor27-35Polatlı Belediyespor
07/29/1900Aksaray Bld. GSK34-34Samsun Gençlik SK
07/29/1900Ardeşen GSK29-34İzmir BŞB. GSK
Muratpaşa Belediyespor
2. HAFTA
07/30/1900Yalıkavak SK29-38Kastamonu Bld. GSK
07/30/1900Samsun Gençlik SK27-35Muratpaşa Belediyespor
07/30/1900Yenimahalle Belediyespor31-30Üsküdar Belediyespor
07/30/1900Ardeşen GSK31-23Osmangazi Belediyespor
07/30/1900Polatlı Belediyespor27-20Aksaray Bld. GSK
İzmir BŞB. GSK
3. HAFTA
07/31/1900Aksaray Bld. GSK27-29Yenimahalle Belediyespor
07/31/1900Kastamonu Bld. GSK31-33Ardeşen GSK
07/31/1900Muratpaşa Belediyespor26-27Polatlı Belediyespor
07/31/1900Osmangazi Belediyespor22-28İzmir BŞB. GSK
07/31/1900Üsküdar Belediyespor29-25Yalıkavak SK
Samsun Gençlik SK
4. HAFTA
08/01/1900İzmir BŞB. GSK41-24Samsun Gençlik SK
08/04/1900Yalıkavak SK35-40Aksaray Bld. GSK
08/04/1900Ardeşen GSK28-33Üsküdar Belediyespor
08/02/1900Osmangazi Belediyespor25-36Kastamonu Bld. GSK
08/17/1900Yenimahalle Belediyespor27-31Muratpaşa Belediyespor
Polatlı Belediyespor
5. HAFTA
08/23/1900Aksaray Bld. GSK29-24Ardeşen GSK
08/23/1900Samsun Gençlik SK20-31Polatlı Belediyespor
08/23/1900Üsküdar Belediyespor38-29Osmangazi Belediyespor
08/23/1900Kastamonu Bld. GSK 26-20İzmir BŞB. GSK
08/20/1900Muratpaşa Belediyespor44-37Yalıkavak SK
Yenimahalle Belediyespor
6. HAFTA
08/22/1900İzmir BŞB. GSK22-24Polatlı Belediyespor
08/21/1900Osmangazi Belediyespor27-34Aksaray Bld. GSK
08/21/1900Yenimahalle Belediyespor40-28Samsun Gençlik SK
08/20/1900Kastamonu Bld. GSK33-26Üsküdar Belediyespor
08/19/1900Ardeşen GSK35-34Muratpaşa Belediyespor
Yalıkavak SK
7. HAFTA
08/18/1900Aksaray Bld. GSK19-34Kastamonu Bld. GSK
08/18/1900Samsun Gençlik SK32-43Yalıkavak SK
08/18/1900Muratpaşa Belediyespor35-27Osmangazi Belediyespor
08/18/1900Polatlı Belediyespor25-28Yenimahalle Belediyespor
08/18/1900Üsküdar Belediyespor31-28İzmir BŞB. GSK
Ardeşen GSK
8. HAFTA
08/13/1900İzmir BŞB. GSK23-23Yenimahalle Belediyespor
08/14/1900Yalıkavak SK28-36Polatlı Belediyespor
08/14/1900Kastamonu Bld. GSK26-20Muratpaşa Belediyespor
08/14/1900Üsküdar Belediyespor33-32Aksaray Bld. GSK
08/14/1900Ardeşen GSK39-33Samsun Gençlik SK
Osmangazi Belediyespor
9. HAFTA
11-11-2018Aksaray Bld. GSK30-29İzmir BŞB. GSK
11-11-2018Samsun Gençlik SK32-32Osmangazi Belediyespor
11-11-2018Muratpaşa Belediyespor27-26Üsküdar Belediyespor
08/15/11-11-2018Yenimahalle Belediyespor39-32Yalıkavak SK
11-11-2018Polatlı Belediyespor28-31Ardeşen GSK
Kastamonu Bld. GSK
10. HAFTA
08-12-2018İzmir BŞB. GSK33-26Yalıkavak SK
08-12-2018Osmangazi Belediyespor29-35Polatlı Belediyespor
09-12-2018Aksaray Bld. GSK27-32Muratpaşa Belediyespor
09-12-2018Kastamonu Bld. GSK45-13Samsun Gençlik SK
09-12-2018Ardeşen GSK26-26Yenimahalle Belediyespor
Üsküdar Belediyespor
11. HAFTA
16-12-2018Samsun Gençlik SK33-37Üsküdar Belediyespor
16-12-2018Muratpaşa Belediyespor26-24İzmir BŞB. GSK
16-12-2018Polatlı Belediyespor26-36Kastamonu Bld. GSK
16-12-2018Yalıkavak SK29-34Ardeşen GSK
16-12-2018Yenimahalle Belediyespor42-26Osmangazi Belediyespor
Aksaray Bld. GSK
12. HAFTA
22-01-2019Polatlı Belediyespor26-39Üsküdar Belediyespor
26-01-2019Samsun Gençlik SK20-33Aksaray Bld. GSK
26-01-2019İzmir BŞB. GSK22-38Ardeşen GSK
26-01-2019Yalıkavak SK23-20Osmangazi Belediyespor
26-01-2019Yenimahalle Belediyespor27-26Kastamonu Bld. GSK
Muratpaşa Belediyespor
13. HAFTA
02-02-2019Kastamonu Bld. GSK44-29Yalıkavak SK
02-02-2019Muratpaşa Belediyespor34-21Samsun Gençlik SK
03-02-2019Üsküdar Belediyespor27-25Yenimahalle Belediyespor
03-02-2019Osmangazi Belediyespor37-38Ardeşen GSK
02-02-2019Aksaray Bld. GSK29-25Polatlı Belediyespor
İzmir BŞB. GSK
14. HAFTA
07-03-2019Yenimahalle Belediyespor26-23Aksaray Bld. GSK
09-02-2019Ardeşen GSK27-30Kastamonu Bld. GSK
09-02-2019Polatlı Belediyespor18-44Muratpaşa Belediyespor
09-02-2019İzmir BŞB. GSK23-20Osmangazi Belediyespor
09-02-2019Yalıkavak SK26-34Üsküdar Belediyespor
Samsun Gençlik SK
15. HAFTA
16-02-2019Samsun Gençlik SK25-31İzmir BŞB. GSK
16-02-2019Aksaray Bld. GSK33-36Yalıkavak SK
16-02-2019Kastamonu Bld. GSK36-23Osmangazi Belediyespor
16-02-2019Muratpaşa Belediyespor30-25Yenimahalle Belediyespor
17-02-2019Üsküdar Belediyespor23-31Ardeşen GSK
Polatlı Belediyespor
16. HAFTA
23-02-2019Ardeşen GSK30-27Aksaray Bld. GSK
23-02-2019Polatlı Belediyespor34-28Samsun Gençlik SK
23-02-2019Osmangazi Belediyespor26-27Üsküdar Belediyespor
24-02-2019İzmir BŞB. GSK25-29Kastamonu Bld. GSK
24-02-2019Yalıkavak SK27-32Muratpaşa Belediyespor
Yenimahalle Belediyespor
17. HAFTA
02-03-2019Polatlı Belediyespor26-44İzmir BŞB. GSK
02-03-2019Aksaray Bld. GSK26-25Osmangazi Belediyespor
02-03-2019Samsun Gençlik SK21-43Yenimahalle Belediyespor
02-03-2019Muratpaşa Belediyespor35-30Ardeşen GSK
03-03-2019Üsküdar Belediyespor24-25Kastamonu Bld. GSK
Yalıkavak SK
18. HAFTA
09-03-2019Kastamonu Bld. GSK33-19Aksaray Bld. GSK
09-03-2019İzmir BŞB. GSK29-20Üsküdar Belediyespor
09-03-2019Yenimahalle Belediyespor40-24Polatlı Belediyespor
10-03-2019Yalıkavak SK36-23Samsun Gençlik SK
10-03-2019Osmangazi Belediyespor29-41Muratpaşa Belediyespor
Ardeşen GSK
19. HAFTA
30-03-2019Yenimahalle Belediyespor35-34İzmir BŞB. GSK
30-03-2019Polatlı Belediyespor30-30Yalıkavak SK
30-03-2019Muratpaşa Belediyespor25-25Kastamonu Bld. GSK
30-03-2019Aksaray Bld. GSK26-26Üsküdar Belediyespor
30-03-2019Samsun Gençlik SK30-38Ardeşen GSK
Osmangazi Belediyespor
20. HAFTA
06-04-2019İzmir BŞB. GSK21-16Aksaray Bld. GSK
06-04-2019Ardeşen GSK36-24Polatlı Belediyespor
07-04-2019Osmangazi Belediyespor38-29Samsun Gençlik SK
07-04-2019Üsküdar Belediyespor28-40Muratpaşa Belediyespor
07-04-2019Yalıkavak SK27-32Yenimahalle Belediyespor
Kastamonu Bld. GSK
21. HAFTA
20-04-2019Polatlı Belediyespor28-33Osmangazi Belediyespor
20-04-2019Muratpaşa Belediyespor28-24Aksaray Bld. GSK
20-04-2019Samsun Gençlik SK7-45Kastamonu Bld. GSK
20-04-2019Yenimahalle Belediyespor35-36Ardeşen GSK
201-04-2019Yalıkavak SK34-43İzmir BŞB. GSK
Üsküdar Belediyespor
22. HAFTA
27-04-2019İzmir BŞB. GSK28-35Muratpaşa Belediyespor
27-04-2019Kastamonu Bld. GSK34-15Polatlı Belediyespor
27-04-2019Ardeşen GSK35-18Yalıkavak SK
28-04-2019Osmangazi Belediyespor28-31Yenimahalle Belediyespor
28-04-2019Üsküdar Belediyespor46-31Samsun Gençlik SK
Aksaray Bld. GSK