Erkekler CEV Kupası

YearChampion
(Coach)
Result
(MVP)
Runner-UpFinal Four Host
1972/1973Zvezda Voroshilovgrad
Evgeny Severov
League SystemCsepelAthens, Greece
1973/1974Elektrotechnika
Gennadiy Parshin
League SystemZvezda VoroshilovgradBrussels, Belgium
1974/1975Elektrotechnika
Gennadiy Parshin
League SystemLevski SofiaAnkara, Turkey
1975/1976CSKA SofiaLeague SystemČervená hvězda BratislavaBratislava, Czechlovakia
1976/1977Elektrotechnika
Gennadiy Parshin
League SystemSteaua BucureştiBrussels, Belgium
1977/1978Aero Odolena VodaLeague SystemAZS OlsztynEssen, Germany
1978/1979Dinamo BucureştiLeague SystemLevski SofiaRoeselare, Belgium
1979/1980Panini ModenaLeague SystemPanathinaikosAthens, Greece
1980/1981Červená hvězda BratislavaLeague SystemSteaua BucureştiArlon, Belgium
1981/1982Avtomobilist Leningrad
Vyacheslav Platonov
League SystemLevski SofiaItterbeck, Germany
1982/1983Avtomobilist Leningrad
Vyacheslav Platonov
League SystemRobe di Kappa TorinoShang, Liechenstein
1983/1984Robe di Kappa Torino
Silvano Prandi
League SystemPortol Son Amar PalmaInnsbruck, Austria
1984/1985Dynamo Moscow
Victor Sergeevich Radin
League SystemLevski SofiaSaint-Nazaire, France
1985/1986Panini Modena
Julio Velasco
League SystemSteaua BucureştiPireaus, Greece
1986/1987Tartarini Bologna
Nerio Zanetti
League SystemLevski SofiaBasel, Switzerland
1987/1988Maxicono Parma
Paolo Gian Mantoli
3–0Tartarini BolognaBologna, İtaly
1988/1989Maxicono Parma
Paolo Gian Mantoli
3–0Levski SofiaVarkaus, Finland
1989/1990Maxicono Parma
Paolo Gian Mantoli
3–1Sisley TrevisoParma, İtaly
1990/1991Eurostile Montichari
Stelio De Rocco
3–1
6-15, 16-14, 10-15, 2-15
Avtomobilist LeningradSpain
1991/1992Gabeca Montichari
Stelio De Rocco
3–2Mediolanum MilanoMoers, Germany
1992/1993Misura Milano
Raul Lozano
3–1CannesVerona, İtaly
1993/1994Sisley Treviso
Paolo Gian Mantoli
3–2Mediolanum MilanoCenevre, Switzerland
1994/1995Daytona Las Modena
Daniele Bagnoli
3–0Numancia SoriaCenevre, Switzerland
1995/1996Olympiacos
Giannis Laios
3–2Bayer WuppertalPireaus, Greece
1996/1997Alpitour Traco Cuneo
Silvano Prandi
3–0Olympiacos PiraeusThessaloniki, Greece
1997/1998Alpitour Traco Cuneo
Silvano Prandi
3–1
15-1, 15-7, 15-5
Olympiacos Piraeusİstanbul, Turkey
1998/1999AS Cannes3–2
28-26, 28-26, 19-25, 19-25, 15-10
TNT Alpitour Traco CuneoAthens, Greece
1999/2000Paris Volley3–1
20-25, 25-22, 25-20, 25-22
TNT Alpitour Traco CuneoAthens, Greece
CEV Top Teams Cup
YearChampion
(Coach)
Result
(MVP)
Runner-UpFinal Four
2000/2001SC Espinho3–2
25-23, 25-15, 22-25, 19-25, 18-16
UEM-Izumrud EkaterinburgEreğli, Turkey
2001/2002Knack Roeselare3–1
25-23, 23-25, 25-18, 25-17
SC EspinhoCzestochowa, Czech Republic
2002/2003Piet Zoomers Apeldoorn3–1
25-25, 25-20, 25-19, 25-18
Lokomotiv KharkivApeldoorn, Netherlands
2003/2004Lokomotiv Kharkiv3–1
25-18, 22-25, 25-16, 25-20
Deltacons TulceaInnsbruck, Austria
2004/2005Olympiacos
Claudio César Cuello
3–0
25-23, 25-18, 25-23
Ortec Nesselande RotterdamPireaus, Greece
2005/2006Copra Berni Piacenza
Francesco Dall'Olio
3–2
21-25, 25-19, 25-20, 20-25, 15-9
Portol Son Amar PalmaMallorca, Spain
2006/2007Autocommerce Bled
Dragutin Baltic
3–2
25-16, 26-24, 14-25, 24-26, 15-10
Cimone ModenaModena, İtaly
CEV Cup
YearChampion
(Coach)
Result
(MVP)
Runner-UpFinal Four
2007/2008Roma Volley
Roberto Serniotti
3–0
Manuel Coscione (Roma Volley)
Noliko Maaseikİkili Maçlar
2008/2009Lokomotiv Belgorod
Gennady Shipulin
3–1
Liberman Agamez (Panathinaikos Athens)
Panathinaikosİkili Maçlar
2009/2010Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo
Alberto Giuliani
3–1
Wout Wijsmans (Bre Banca Lannutti Cuneo)
Iskra Odintsovoİkili Maçlar
2010/2011Sisley Treviso
Roberto Piazza
2–3, 3–1ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźleİkili Maçlar
2011/2012Dinamo Moscow
Yury Cherednik
3–2, 3–2Asseco Resovia Rzeszówİkili Maçlar
2012/2013Halkbank SK
Veselin Vuković
3–1, 3–2
William Reid Priddy (Halkbank)
Andreoli Latinaİkili Maçlar
2013/2014Paris Volley
Dorian Rougeyron
0–3, 3–1
(GS 15–8)
Marko Ivović (Paris Volley)
Guberniya Nizhniy Novgorodİkili Maçlar
2014/2015Dinamo Moscow
Yury Marichev
3–1, 1–3
(GS 15–12)
Pavel Kruglov (Dinamo Moscow)
Energy T.I. Diatec Trentinoİkili Maçlar
2015/2016Berlin Recycling Volleys
Roberto Serniotti
3–2, 3–0
Paul Lotman (Berlin Volleys)
Gazprom-Yugraİkili Maçlar
2016/2017Tours VB
Giampaolo Medei
0–3, 3–1
(GS 15–13)
David Konečný (Tours VB)
Trentino Diatecİkili Maçlar
2017/2018Belogorie Belgorod
Gennady Shipulin
3–0, 3–2
Konstantin Bakun (Belogorie Belgorod)
Ziraat Bankası Ankaraİkili Maçlar
2018/2019Diatec Itas Trentino
Angelo Lorenzetti
3-0
25-15, 25-15, 25-20
2-3
25-22, 25-21, 16-25, 16-25, 5-15
Uros Kovacevic (Itas Trentino)
Galatasaray İstanbulİkili Maçlar
2019/2020 COVID-19 nedeniyle iptal edildi.
2020/2021Dynamo Moscow
Konstantin Brianskii
3-2, 3-1
Pavel Pankov (Dynamo Moscow)
Zenit Saint Petersburg İkili Maçlar
2021/2022Vero Volley Monza
Massimo Eccheli
3-0
(25-19, 25-19, 25-22)
3-0
(26-24, 25-18, 25-18)
Uladzislau Davyskiba (Vero Volley Monza)
Tours VB İkili Maçlar
2022/2023