Türkiye Erkekler Kupa Voley

Result

  Winners  
Halkbank7
Netaş4
F.Bahçe4
Eczacıbaşı3
Arkasspor SK2
SSK2
Arçelik2
Sönmez Filament1
Ziraat Bankası1
SeasonChampion
(Coach)
Score
(MVP)
Second/FinalistHost
1988-89Sönmez Filament3-2
(16-14, 15-12, 8-15, 11-15, 15-9)
3-0
(15-11, 15-12, 16-14)
Emlakbank AnkaraHome&Away
1989-90Eczacıbaşı
Valery Kliger
3-0
(15-4, 15-13, 15-12)
3-0
(16-14, 15-13, 15-8)
Ziraat Bankası
1990-91Eczacıbaşı
Valery Kliger
3-0
(16-14, 15-5, 15-12)
3-2
(13-15, 15-5, 12-15, 15-12, 16-14)
Ziraat Bankası
1991-92Halkbank
Hubert Wagner
Round RobinSönmez Filament
1992-93Halkbank
Hubert Wagner
3-0
(15-8, 15-13, 15-12)
3-1
(15-10, 12-15, 15-5, 15-12)
Arçelik SK
1993-94Netaş SK3-2
(15-12, 13-15, 15-8, 15-17, 19-17)
3-2
(17-15, 15-10, 14-16, 3-15, 15-13)
Arçelik SK
1994–95Eczacıbaşı SK3-0
(15-9, 15-11, 16-14)
3-1
(14-16, 15-12, 16-14, 15-6)
Arçelik SK
1995–96Halkbank SK
Mustafa Çayır
1-3
(?)
3-0
(15-9, 15-4, 15-5)
İstanbul BBSK
1996–97Netaş SK
Gennady Parshin
Round RobinHalkbank
1997–98Netaş SK
Gennady Parshin
3-2
(14-16, 17-15, 12-15, 15-6, 15-11)
Arçelik SK
1998–99Netaş SK
Gennady Parshin
3-1
(25-20, 25-21, 24-26, 26-24)
G.Saray
1999–00Arçelik SK
Işık Menküer
3-0
(25-19, 26-24, 25-19)
Erdemirspor
2000–01Arçelik SK
Işık Menküer
3-0
(25-18, 26-24, 25-19)
İstanbul BBSK
2001–02SSK3-2
(22-25, 25-20, 15-25, 25-20, 15-12)
Arçelik SKDiyarbakır
2002–03SSK
2003–04NOT HELD
2004–05NOT HELD
2005–06NOT HELD
2006–07NOT HELD
2007–08F.Bahçe
György Demeter
3-1
(26-28, 29-27, 25-17, 29-27)
3-0
(25-23, 25-20, 25-22)
Arkasspor SK
2008–09Arkasspor SK
Fernando Munoz Benitez
3-2
(26-28, 20-25, 25-18, 25-18, 15-13)
2-3
(18-25, 29-27, 24-26, 25-19, 12-15)
Ziraat Bankası
2009–10Ziraat Bankası SK
Juan Manuel Barill
3-1
(19-25, 25-20, 25-18, 25-21)
3-1
(26-24, 25-23, 19-25, 25-22)
G.Saray SK
2010–11Arkasspor SK
Glenn Hoag
3-2
(25-23, 23-25, 20-25, 25-16, 15-13)
F.Bahçe Ankara
2011–12F.Bahçe Grundig
Daniel Castellani
3-1
(25-20, 23-25, 25-23, 25-17)
G.Saray Yurtiçi Kargo
2012–13Halkbank
Veselin Vukovic
Round RobinArkasspor SK
2013–14Halkbank SK
Radostin Stoychev
Round RobinF.Bahçe Grundig
2014–15Halkbank SK
Lorenzo Bernardi
3-0
(25-18, 25-23, 25-22)
Arkasspor SK
2015–16NOT HELD
2016–17F.Bahçe SK
Veljko Basić
3-1
(25-23, 25-20, 15-25, 25-21)
Halkbank SKAnkara
2017–18Halkbank SK
Slobodan Kovac
3-2
(23-25, 25-22, 25-16, 15-11)
Maliye Milli PiyangoAnkara
2018-19F.Bahçe SK
Mariusz Sordyl
3-2
25-20, 25-18, 20-25, 22-25, 15-12
Hidalgo Salva Oliva (F.Bahçe)
G.SarayMalatya
2019–20White Season
(No Cup)
2020–21

Winners Team Squads

SeasonWinners TeamTeam Squads
1988/1989Sönmez Filament SKHead Coach:
1989/1990Eczacıbaşı SKAli Peçen, Selim Öztravers, Zoltan Magyar (Hungary), Haldun Kara, Metin Görgün, Yalçın Akyeli, Münip Özdurak, Celal Yılmaz, Serkan Sözen, Murat Eskici, Bülent Ocak, Ufuk Bileke,
Head Coach: Valery Kliger
1990/1991Eczacıbaşı SKAli Peçen, Selim Öztravers, Valery Losev, Haldun Kara, Münip Özdurak, Yalçın Akyeli, Ediz Aydın
Head Coach: Valery Kliger
1991/1992Halkbankası SKMehmet Küçüker, Robert Pile, Dariusz Stanicki (Poland), Münip Özdurak, Ali, Yalçın, Hakan, Cem, Serhat Kavasoğlu
Head Coach: Hubert Wagner
1992/1993Halkbankası SKDariusz Stanicki (Poland), Münip Özdurak, Mehmet Küçüker, Robert Pile, Yalçın, Gökhan, Kamil
Head Coach: Hubert Wagner
1993/1994Netaş SKHead Coach:
1994/1995Eczacıbaşı SKNuri Şahin,
Head Coach:
1995/1996Halkbankası SKHead Coach: Mustafa Çayır
1996/1997Netaş SKHead Coach: Gennady Parshin
1997/1998Netaş SKDariusz Stanicki (Poland), Barış Özdemir,Ali Emrah Aksoy,Andrei Voronkov (Russia), Gürsel Yeşiltaş, Ali Peçen, Rıdvan Süheyl Üregül, Yasin Sancak
Head Coach: Gennady Parshin
1998/1999Netaş SKAli Emrah Aksoy, Burak Hascan, Soner Mezgitçi, Türker Öpcün, Barış Özdemir, Mustafa Oğuz Ramazanoğlu, Yasin Sancak, Ali Peçen, Dariusz Stanicki (Poland), Rıdvan Süheyl Üregül, Andrei Voronkov (Russia), Gürsel Yeşiltaş
Head Coach: Gennady Parshin
1999/2000Arçelik SKBurak Çelik, Mehmet Sabri Coşkun, Burak Hascan, Adem Mert, Soner Mezgitçi, Özgür Opal, Türker Öpcün, Mustafa Oğuz Ramazanoğlu, Yasin Sancak, Ünal Serma, Tayfun Süülker, Rıdvan Süheyl Üregül
Head Coach: Işık Menküer
2000/2001Arçelik SKAhmet Tocoğlu, Mustafa Oğuz Ramazanoğlu, Orhan Cinoğlu, Volkan Güç, Soner Mezgitçi, Barış Özdemir, Gürsel Yeşiltaş, Burak Hascan, Ivaylo Stefanov (Bulgaria), Gökhan Öner, Erkan Toğan, Nikolay Vasilev Ivanov (Bulgaria), Bülent Kandemir
Head Coach: Işık Menküer
2001/2002SSKOleg Shatunov (Russia), Konstantin Ouchakov, Osman, Gürsel, Erkan Toğan, Ender Kıdoğlu, Ömer, Taylan, Hürol, Ali, Bülent Kandemir
Head Coach:
2002/2003SSKEnder Kıdoğlu, Konstantin Ouchakov, Andrei Berezin, Gürsel, Erkan Toğan, Bülent Kandemir, Ömer, Taylan, Hakan Akışık, Donald Ivan Mariç,
Head Coach:
2007/2008F.BahçeHead Coach: György Demeter
2008/2009Arkasspor SKPiotr Gruszka (Poland), Ahmet Tocoğlu, Paul Duerden (Canada), Pedro Luis Suela (Spain), Gökhan Öner, Hüseyin Koç, Nuri Şahin, Bülent Kandemir, Kadir Cin, Mustafa Serhat Ünal, Emin Gök, Burutay Subaşı
Head Coach : Fernando Munoz Benitez
2009/2010Ziraat Bankası SKSelçuk Keskin, Kürşat Çokyiğit, Frantz Granvorka (France), Zafer Paşaoğlu, Özer Özger, Gundars Celitans (Latvia), Resul Tekeli, Ali Yılmaz, Serkan Oğuz, Fatih Ulusoy, Peter Plateník (Czech Republic), Ender Kıdoğlu
Head Coach : Juan Manuel Barill
2010/2011