Türkiye Liseler Basketbol Şampiyonası

YILYERŞAMPİYONSONUÇ
(Final MVP)
FİNALİST
1972-73Ankara Koleji
1973-74
1974-75Marmara Lisesi
Hüseyin Kozluca
1975-76BoluTarsus Amerikan KolejiLig StatüsüHaydarpaşa Lisesi
1976-77Ankara Lisesi
1977-78SakaryaAnkara Yükseliş Koleji
1978-79Eskişehir
1979-80
1980-81Ankara Deneme LisesiLig SistemiTarsus Amerikan Koleji
1981-82
1982-83AntalyaHaydarpaşa LisesiG.Saray Lisesi
1983-84KayseriAtatürk Anadolu LisesiAnkara TED Koleji
1984-85KonyaG.Saray Lisesiİzmir Karşıyaka Lisesi
1985-86
1986-87Mersinİstanbul Taksim Atatürk Lisesi115-81Ankara Anıttepe Lisesi
1987-88LefkoşeAnkara TED Kolejiİstanbul Taksim Atatürk Lisesi
1988-89İstanbul Özel Çavuşoğlu KolejiAnkara Özel Yükselij Koleji
1989-90Ankaraİstanbul Özel Çavuşoğlu Koleji78-65Ankara Özel Yükselij Koleji
1990-91Balıkesirİstanbul Özel Çavuşoğlu Koleji
1991-92İstanbul Özel Çavuşoğlu Koleji
1992-93Muğlaİstanbul Özel Çavuşoğlu Koleji
1993-94Tokatİstanbul Özel Çavuşoğlu Koleji58-45Ankara Arı Koleji
1994-95İstanbul Özel Çavuşoğlu Koleji
1995-96İstanbul Özel Çavuşoğlu Koleji88-66F.Bahçe Lisesi
1996-97Samsunİstanbul Özel Çavuşoğlu Koleji89-43İstanbul Boğaziçi Lisesi
1997-98İstanbul Özel Cent Koleji
1998-99Balıkesirİstanbul Özel Cent Koleji62-59 İstanbul Özel Çavuşoğlu Koleji
1999-00Konya
2000-01NevşehirBursa Özel Çınar Lisesi76-43İstanbul Şehremini Lisesi
2001-02
2002-03BalıkesirBursa Özel Çınar Lisesi
2003-04
2004-05İstanbul Şehremini Lisesi
Aziz Bekir
2005-06
2006-07İstanbul Özel Yıldızlar Koleji
Sertan Çakırer
Bursa TED Koleji
2007-08Sivasİstanbul Bostancı Doğa Lisesi98-78İstanbul Özel Yıldızlar Koleji
2008-09Antalyaİstanbul Özel Yıldızlar Koleji106-78
Burak Yacan Yüksel
İstanbul Doğa Koleji
2009-10İstanbul Özel Yıldızlar Koleji
2010-11KayseriBursa Ali Karasu Lisesi
Fahri Güler
84-80İstanbul Doğa Koleji
2011-12İzmirİstanbul Bostancı Doğa Anadolu Lisesi85-61İstanbul Özel Atakent Lisesi
2012-13AnkaraÖzel Mürüvvet Evyap KolejiBursa Bahçeşehir Koleji Anadolu Lisesi
2013-14DiyarbakırÖzel Mürüvvet Evyap Koleji68-59
Furkan Korkmaz (Özel Mürüvvet Evyap Koleji)
Ataşehir Özel Bostancı Doğa Anadolu Lisesi
2014-15SamsunÖzel Bostancı Doğa Anadolu Lisesi65-57Özel Mürüvvet Evyap Koleji
2015-16Kayseriİstanbul Özel Haliç Doğa Bilim Anadolu LisesiÖzel İzmir Çiğli Bilim Anadolu Lisesi
2016-17Samsunİstanbul Bahçeşehir Doğa Anadolu Lisesi84-69Balikesir Bandırma Haydar Çavuş Mesleki ve Teknik Anadolu Lisesi
2017-18Çorumİstanbul Özel Esenkent Okyanus Anadolu Lisesi 83-74Bursa Özel Özlüce Doğa Koleji
2018-19SamsunÖzel İzmir Çiğli Bilim Anadolu Lisesi74-69Özel Esenkent Okyanus Anadolu Lisesi

Şampiyon Kadrolar

SeneŞampiyon TakımŞampiyon Takım Kadrosu
2004/2005İstanbul Şehremini LisesiBirkan Batuk, Burak Yönder, Berkay Sahillioğlu, Aytaç Yıldırım, Gökhan İtak, Ogün Sevinç, Mehmet Ramazan Ekinci, Onur Gülveren, Cüneyt Kara, Mustafa Tokerler
Head Coach : Aziz Bekir
2008/2009İstanbul Özel Yıldızlar KolejiBurak Yacan Yüksel, Dusan Cantekin 
Head Coach :
2010/2011Bursa Ali Karasu LisesiBerkan Karaman, Kerem Gülmez, Tevfik Akdamar, Kadir Bayram, Adnan Mustafa, Mert Çevik, Kenan Sipahi, Burak Burhan, Yiğit Emre Mirza (Tofaş), Utku Bayraktar, Kaan Özuca(Final Gençlik), Uğur Siper (Yeşim)
Head Coach : Fahri Güler
2011/2012İstanbul Bostancı Doğa Anadolu LisesiDoğukan Şanlı, Cedi Osman, Metin Türen, Efekan Çoşar, Ayberk Güleryüz
Head Coach :