Copa De La Reina

  Winners  
Perfumerías Avenida9
Ros Casares7
Picadero6
Celta de Vigo4
Godella4
CREFF Madrid4
Tortosa4
Madrid XI4
Islas Canarias2
Rivas Ecópolis2
Centro XI2
Real Canoe1
Banco Zaragozano1
BEX1
El Masnou1
RCD Espanyol1
Conquero1
Cottet Barcelona1
Medina A Coruña1
Spar CityLift Girona1
SezonFinal ŞehriŞampiyon
(Manager)
Final Skor
(MVP)
Finalist/İkinci
1943Palma de MallorcaRCD Espanyol13–10Real Madrid
1944VigoCentro XI16–12RCD Espanyol
1945MadridCentro XI39–11Buenavista XI
1946–1949Undisputed
1950GijónMadrid XI?Guadalajara XI
1951MadridMadrid XI33–15García Vives
1952BarcelonaMadrid XI32–20Hispano Francés
1953MadridMadrid XI30–20Barcelona XI
1954-1959Undisputed
1960ZaragozaCottet Barcelona36–34Picadero
1961San SebastiánMedina A Coruña27–22CREFF Madrid
1962SalamancaCREFF Madrid38–34Indo Barcelona
1963BarcelonaCREFF Madrid33–28Indo Barcelona
1964-1971Undisputed
1972TenerifeCREFF Madrid45–44Picadero
1973AlcoyFilomatic Picadero46–39Ignis Mataró
1974ÁvilaCREFF Madrid64–48Ignis Mataró
1975GranadaPiceff57–45CREFF Madrid
1976-1977Undisputed
1978LeónPicadero62–55
Rosa Castillo
Celta de Vigo
1979BadalonaPicadero Íntima64–54Celta de Vigo
1980Alcalá de HenaresPicadero Íntima83–82Celta de Vigo
1981VigoCelta Citröen74–58
Soledad Granados
Picadero
1982FerrolCelta Citröen101–68Complutense
1983GuadalajaraPicadero Comansi63–62
Carmen Martínez
Celta de Vigo
1984Santiago de CompostelaCelta Citröen77–74
Ana Junyer
Real Canoe
1985SevilleComansi-Masnou76–61
Cathy Boswell
Coronas Light
1986TortosaTortosa Sabor d'Abans69–67
Rosa Castillo
Real Canoe
1987TenerifeTortosa Sabor d'Abans84–57
Rosa Castillo
Arjeriz Xuncas
1988LugoTortosa Raventós59–56Arjeriz Xuncas
1989TenerifeTortosa Tarragona71–56Inlusa Xuncas
1990Jerez de la FronteraBanco Zaragozano95–94Microbank-El Masnou
1991VigoDorna Godella76–72Real Canoe
1992GandíaDorna Godella89–82Banco Zaragozano
1993GranadaBEX - Banco Exterior76–64Godella
1994PamplonaDorna Godella79–77BEX
1995ValenciaCosta Naranja Godella65–46Gran Canaria
1996HuescaReal Canoe84–69Costa Naranja Godella
1997ValladolidPool Getafe75–43Celta de Vigo
1998LugoPool Getafe86–63Gran Canaria
1999LinaresGran Canaria69–44Lidia MirchandaniCD Ensino
2000GodellaGran Canaria73–48Ciudad de Burgos
2001Las PalmasCelta de Vigo66–64Halcón Viajes
2002SalamancaRos Casares76–57
Shannon Johnson
CD Ensino
2003ZaragozaRos Casares81–70
Marta Fernández
UB-Barça
2004Palma de MallorcaRos Casares72–67
Amaya Valdemoro
Perfumerías Avenida
2005ValenciaPerfumerías Avenida74–68
Nuria Martínez (Perfumerías Avenida)
Mann Filter Zaragoza
2006LeónPerfumerías Avenida67–60
Laura Camps (Perfumerías Avenida)
Ros Casares
2007Jerez de la FronteraRos Casares72–60
Elena Tornikidou
Perfumerías Avenida
2008SevilleRos Casares68–66
Liron Cohen
San José
2009SalamancaRos Casares65–60
Sancho Lyttle
Puig d'en Valls
2010ZaragozaRos Casares64–62
Laia Palau
Perfumerías Avenida
2011ValenciaRivas Ecópolis63–59
DeWanna Bonner
Ros Casares
2012Arganda del ReyPerfumerías Avenida
Lucas Mondelo
68–57
Erika de Souza (Perfumerías Avenida)
Ros Casares
2013ZamoraRivas Ecópolis83–62
Aneika Henry
Perfumerías Avenida
2014Torrejón de ArdozPerfumerías Avenida
Victor Lapena
69–67
Angelica Robinson (Perfumerías Avenida)
Rivas Ecópolis
2015Torrejón de ArdozPerfumerías Avenida
Alberto Miranda
66–62
Angelica Robinson (Perfumerías Avenida)
Conquero Huelva Wagen
2016San SebastiánConquero Huelva Wagen60–52
Adaora Elonu
Perfumerías Avenida
2017GironaPerfumerías Avenida
Miguel Angel Ortega
80–76
Silvia Domínguez
Spar CityLift Girona
2018ZaragozaPerfumerías Avenida
Miguel Angel Ortega
76–62
Angelica Robinson
Spar CityLift Girona
2019Vitoria-GasteizPerfumerías Avenida
Alberto Miranda
79-71
Erika de Souza (Perfumerías Avenida)
Spar CityLift Girona
2020SlamancaPerfumerías Avenida
Miguel Ángel Ortega
76-58
Tiffany Hayes (Perfumerías Avenida)
Spar CityLift Girona
2021ValenciaSpar CityLift Girona
Eric Suris Sola
72–62
Chelsea Gray (Spar Girona)
Valencia Basket
2022