Albanian Cup

ClubWinners
KF Tirana16
Partizani15
Dinamo Tirana13
Vllaznia6
Flamurtari4
KF Teuta Durres (also Lokomotiva Durrës)4
Besa2
KF Laçi2
FK Kukësi2
KF Elbasani (also Labinoti)2
Skënderbeu1
Apolonia1
SeasonWinner
(Manager)
ScoreRunner-up
1938–39TiranaRRVllaznia
1940–47No Cup Competition played
1948Partizani5–2Tirana
1949Partizani1–0Tirana
1950Dinamo Tirana2–1Partizani
1951Dinamo Tirana3–2Partizani
1952Dinamo Tirana4–1Tirana
1953Dinamo Tirana2–0Partizani
1954Dinamo Tirana2–1Partizani
1955–1956No Cup Competition played
1957Partizani2–0Lokomotiva Durrës
1958Partizani4–0Skënderbeu
1959No Cup Competition played
1960Dinamo Tirana2–0 Agg.Flamurtari
1961Partizani2–1 Agg.Besa
1962No Cup Competition played
1962–63Tirana3–3 Agg. 4–2 (p)Besa
1963–64Partizani3–0Tomori
1964–65Vllaznia1–0Skënderbeu
1965–66Partizani6–4 Vllaznia
1966–67No Cup Competition played
1967–68Partizani4–1Vllaznia
1968–69No Cup Competition played
1969–70Partizani4–1 Vllaznia
1970–71Dinamo Tirana2–0Besa
1971–72Vllaznia2–2 
4–3 (p)
Besa
1972–73Partizani1–0Dinamo Tirana
1973–74Dinamo Tirana1–0Partizani
1974–75Elbasani2–0 Lokomotiva Durrës
1975–76KF Tirana4–1 Skënderbeu
1976–77Tirana3–3 
4–3 (p)
Dinamo Tirana
1977–78Dinamo Tirana1–0 Lushnja
1978–79Vllaznia3–2 Dinamo Tirana
1979–80Partizani2–1 Elbasani
1980–81Vllaznia6–3 Besa
1981–82Dinamo Tirana3–3 KF Tirana
1982–83KF Tirana1–0Flamurtari
1983–84KF Tirana2–1Flamurtari
1984–85Flamurtari2–1Partizani
1985–86KF Tirana3–1Vllaznia
1986–87Vllaznia4–3 Flamurtari
1987–88Flamurtari1–0Partizani
1988–89Dinamo Tirana0–0
3–1
Partizani
1989–90Dinamo Tirana1–1
4–2 (p)
Flamurtari
1990–91Partizani1–1
4–3 (p)
Flamurtari
1991–92Elbasani2–1Besa
1992–93Partizani1–0Albpetrol
1993–94KF Tirana1–0 KF Teuta Durres
1994–95KF Teuta Durres
Bashkim Koka
0–0
4–3 (p)
KF Tirana
1995–96KF Tirana1–1
4–3 (p)
Flamurtari
1996–97Partizani2–2
4–3 (p)
Flamurtari
1997–98Apolonia1–0Lushnja
1998–99KF Tirana0–0
3–0 (p)
Vllaznia
1999–00KF Teuta Durres
Hasan Lika
0–0
5–4 (p)
Lushnja
2000–01KF Tirana5–0KF Teuta Durres
2001–02KF Tirana1–0Dinamo Tirana
2002–03Dinamo Tirana1–0KF Teuta Durres
2003–04Partizani1–0Dinamo Tirana
2004–05KF Teuta Durres
Stavri Nica
0–0
6–5 (p)
Tirana
2005–06KF Tirana1–0Vllaznia
2006–07Besa3–2Teuta
2007–08Vllaznia2–0KF Tirana
2008–09Flamurtari2–1KF Tirana
2009–10Besa2–1 Vllaznia
2010–11KF Tirana1–1
4–3 (p)
Dinamo Tirana
2011–12KF Tirana1–0 Skënderbeu
2012–13Laçi1–0 Bylis
2013–14Flamurtari1–0Kukësi
2014–15Laçi2–1Kukësi
2015–16Kukësi1–1
5–4 (p)
Laçi
2016–17KF Tirana3–1
Skënderbeu
2017–18Skënderbeu1–0Laçi
2018–19Kukësi2–1KF Tirana
2019–20KF Teuta Durres
Edi Martini
2–0
Rustem Hoxha, Lorenco Vila
KF Tirana