DHB-Pokal (Frauen)

Şampiyon TakımŞampiyonluk
Bayer Leverkusen9
HC Leipzig7
TV Lützellinden5
VfL Oldenburg4
TuS Walle Bremen3
TSV GutsMuths Berlin3
Thüringer HC3
1. FC Nürnberg2
TuS Eintracht Minden2
VfL Engelskirchen2
Buxtehuder SV2
SG BBM Bietigheim2
BV Borussia Dortmund1
FHC Frankfurt (Oder)1
TV Mainzlar1
SezonEv Sahibi Salon, ŞehirŞampiyon Takım
(Baş Antrenör)
Final SkorFinalist
1975TSV GutsMuths Berlin8-6TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach
1976TSV GutsMuths Berlin13-7SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1977TuS Eintracht Minden18-10TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach
1978TuS Eintracht Minden27-10TuS Metzingen
1979TSV GutsMuths Berlin14-8SV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1980Bayer Leverkusen46-16
(22-10, 24-6)
TuS Metzingen
1981VfL Oldenburg26-26
(15-8, 11-18)
KSV Holstein Kiel
1982Bayer Leverkusen40-28
(20-17, 20-11)
SSC Südwest Berlin
1983Bayer Leverkusen42-29
(20-15, 22-14)
VfL Sindelfingen
1984Bayer Leverkusen49-25
(28-12, 21-13)
VfL Sindelfingen
1985Bayer Leverkusen43-39
(25-17, 18-22)
VfL Engelskirchen
1986VfL Engelskirchen36-31
(19-13, 18-17)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1987Bayer LeverkusenRound RobinTV Lützellinden
1988VfL Engelskirchen33-29
(13-12, 20-17)
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1989TV Lützellinden
Jürgen Gerlach
49-41
(21-21, 28-20)
VfL Oldenburg
1990TV Lützellinden
Jürgen Gerlach
49-42
(31-23, 18-19)
Buxtehuder SV
1991Bayer Leverkusen24-18TSC Berlin
1992TV Lützellinden
Jürgen Gerlach
50-38
(32-19, 18-19)
TuS Walle Bremen
1993TuS Walle Bremen37-34
(23-17, 14-17)
TV Lützellinden
1994TuS Walle Bremen35-25BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
1995TuS Walle Bremen23-22TV Lützellinden
1996VfB Leipzig23-22Buxtehuder SV
1997Borussia Dortmund24-22TV Lützellinden
1998TV Lützellinden
Jürgen Gerlach
32-21BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
1999TV Lützellinden
Jürgen Gerlach
30-29SG Minden/MInderheide
2000HC Leipzig30-25TV 05 Mainzlar
2001TV Mainzlar36-25TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2002Bayer Leverkusen29-27VfL Oldenburg
2003FHC Frankfurt (Oder)28-26DJK/MJC Trier
20041. FC Nürnberg
Herbert Müller
32-26Frankfurter HC
20051. FC Nürnberg
Herbert Müller
30-28Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2006HC Leipzig34-251. FC Nürnberg
2007HC Leipzig39-29Buxtehuder SV
2008HC Leipzig33-281. FC Nürnberg
2009VfL Oldenburg28-231. FC Nürnberg
2010Bayer Leverkusen24-23HSG Blomberg-Lippe
2011Thüringer HC
Herbert Müller
27-25Buxtehuder SV
2012VfL Oldenburg35-30Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2013Thüringer HC
Herbert Müller
30-22HC Leipzig
2014HC Leipzig36-26HSG Blomberg-Lippe
2015Buxtehuder SV30-28VfL Oldenburg
2016HC Leipzig29-28BVB Dortmund
2017Buxtehuder SV24-23TuS Metzingen
2018VfL Oldenburg29-28SG BBM Bietigheim
2019Thüringer HC
Herbert Müller
26-25SG BBM Bietigheim
2020No Champions
2021Porsche-Arena, StuttgartSG BBM Bietigheim
Markus Gaugisch
27-22HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
2022Porsche-Arena, StuttgartSG BBM Bietigheim
Markus Gaugisch
40-30VfL Oldenburg
2023