Champions Path  
Team 1Agg.Team 21st leg2nd leg
Sūduva  2-4Ferencváros0-02-4
Ovidijus Verbickas, Mihret Topcagic / Roland Varga, Franck Boli, Tokmac Nguen, Nikolai Signevich
Copenhagen3-2Riga3-1
Viktor Fischer, Pieros Sotiriou, Mohammed Daramy / Vladimir Kamess
0-1
Felipe Brisola
Celtic6-1AIK2-0
James Forrest, Odsonne Edouard
4-1
James Forrest, Michael Johnston, Christopher Jullien, Lewis Morgan / Sebastian Larsson
Ararat-Armenia  3-3
(4-5 pen.)
F91 Dudelange2-1
Mailson Lima, Ilja Antonov / Danel Sinani
1-2
Mailson Lima / Danel Sinani (2) (4-5 pen.)
Ludogorets Razgrad2-2Maribor0-02-2
Marcos Tavares, Rudi Pozeg Vancas / Marcelinho, Claudiu Keseru
Linfield  4-4Qarabağ3-2
Mark Stafford, Shayne Lavery (2) / Faycal Rherras, Magaye Gueye
1-2
Shayne Lavery / Jaime Romero, Abdellah Zoubir
Slovan Bratislava3-3PAOK1-0
Myenty Abena
2-3
Jurij Medvedev, Vernon / Dimitris Limnios, Karol Swiderski, Dimitris Giannoulis
Astana3-2BATE Borisov3-0
Marin Tomasov, Yuri Logvinenko, Runar Mar Sigurjonsson
0-2
Maksim Skavysh, Evgeni Yablonski
Main Path
Torino  3-5Wolverhampton Wanderers2-3
Lorenzo De Silvestri, Andrea Belotti / Kasper Bremer (og), Diogo Jota, Raul Jimenez
1-2
Andrea Belotti / Raul Jimenez, Leander Dendoncke
Legia Warsaw  0-1Rangers0-00-1
Alfredo Morelos
FCSB  0-1Vitória de Guimarães0-00-1
Edmond Tapsoba
PSV Eindhoven7-0  Apollon Limassol3-0
Mohammed Ihattaren, Cody Gakpo, Denzel Dumfries
4-0
Mohammed Ihattaren, Konstantinos Mitroglou, Donyell Malen (2)
AEK Athens  3-3Trabzonspor1-3
Marko Livaja / Caleb Ekuban (3)
2-0
Marko Livaja, Petros Mantalos
Feyenoord6-0Hapoel Be'er Sheva6-0
Sam Larsson, Leroy Fer (2)
6-0
Orkun Kocku, Steven Berghuis, Wouter Burger
KAA Gent3-2Rijeka2-1
Laurent Depoitre (2) / Tibor Halilovic
1-1
Igor Plastun / Jakov Puljic
Espanyol5-3Zorya Luhansk3-1
Facundo Ferreyra, Javi Lopez, Matias Vargas / Vladyslav Kochergin
2-2
Facundo Ferreyra, Matias Vargas / Bogdan Lednev, Nazariy Rusyn
Partizan3-2Molde2-1
Seydouba Soumah, Zoran Tosic / Mathis Bolly
1-1
Nemanja Miletic / Leke James
Braga3-1Spartak Moscow1-0
Ricardo Horta
2-1
Ricardo Horta (2) / Zelimkhan Bakaev
Malmö FF4-0Bnei Yehuda3-0
Markus Rosenberg, Rasmus Bengtsson, Oscar Lewicki
1-0
Guillermo Molins
Strasbourg  1-3Eintracht Frankfurt1-0
Kevin Zohi
0-3
Stefan Mitrovic, Filip Kostic, Danny da Costa
AZ5-2Antwerp1-1
Myron Boadu / Dylan Batubinsika
4-1
Calvin Stengs, Ferdy Druijf, Teun Koopmeiners, Albert Gudmundsson / Didier Lamkel Ze