2022 UEFA Avrupa U-17 Şampiyonası Takım Kadroları

A Grubu

Almanya

İtalya

İsrail

Lüksemburg

B Grubu

Bulgaristan

Fransa

Hollanda

Polonya

C Grubu

Belçika

Manager : David Penneman

No.PozisyonOyuncuTakımı
1KaleciMatthieu EpoloStandard Liège
12KaleciTom PoitouxStandard Liège
2DefansKyriani SabbeClub Brugge
3DefansArthur Piedfort PSV Eindhoven
4DefansIbrahim Digberekou Borussia Mönchengladbach
5DefansRoméo Monticelli Royal Charleroi
13DefansMathis SturbautClub Brugge
14DefansJorne SpileersClub Brugge
15DefansVincent Burlet Schalke 04
6Orta SahaArthur Vermeeren Royal Antwerp
8Orta SahaNoah MaweteStandard Liège
10Orta SahaStanis Idumbo Ajax
16Orta SahaFaissal Al MazyaniGenk
18Orta SahaEnzo GeertsPSV Eindhoven
20Orta SahaChemsdine TalbiClub Brugge
7ForvetCihan ÇanakStandard Liège
9ForvetMalick FofanaGent
11ForvetMika GodtsGenk
17ForvetEnock AgyeiAnderlecht
19ForvetFrederic Soelle SoelleMechelen

İspanya

Sırbistan

Manager : Radovan Krivokapić

No.PozisyonPlayerClub
1KaleciLuka Lijeskić Brodarac
23KaleciVuk Mitrović Zemun
2DefansĐuro-Giulio Đekić Lokomotiva
3DefansVeljko Mirosavić Čukarički
4DefansAleksej Vukičević Crvena zvezda
5DefansMilan MajstorovićVojvodina
6DefansVojin SerafimovićČukarički
13DefansStefan Bukinac Vojvodina
17DefansJan-Carlo Simić VfB Stuttgart
18DefansKosta NedeljkovićCrvena zvezda
7Orta SahaJovan ŠljivićCrvena zvezda
8Orta SahaAleksandar Stanković Internazionale
10Orta SahaMateja RadonjićCrvena zvezda
14Orta SahaMatija Stojanović Čukarički
15Orta SahaStefan Džodić Montpellier HSC
16Orta SahaMiodrag Pivaš SV Grödig
20Orta SahaMilan KovačevVojvodina
9ForvetMateja BubanjCrvena zvezda
11ForvetJovan MijatovićCrvena zvezda
19ForvetJovan Milošević Vojvodina

Türkiye

Manager : Övünç Başar

No.Pos.OyuncuTakımı
1KaleciArif ŞimşirAltınordu
23KaleciMert Furkan BayramAltınordu
2DFAli Turap BülbülGalatasaray A.Ş.
3DFBerkay YılmazSC Freiburg
4DFAli YeşilyurtGalatasaray A.Ş.
5DFHasan Berat KayalıAltınordu
13DFSemih KaraVfB Stuttgart
14DFEfe Arda KoyuncuMedipol Başakşehir FK
15DFMertcan AyhanFC Schalke 04
20DFBatuhan YavuzFC Schalke 04
6MFDiren DağdevirenTSG Hoffenheim
7MFSelim Can SönmezFC Utrecht
8MFAli Eren ErsungurTSG Hoffenheim
10MFEmirhan AcarAKA Tirol
18MFEfe AkmanGalatasaray A.Ş.
16MFBaran Ali GezekYukatel Kayserispor
17MFEfe-Kaan SihlarogluKarlsruher SC
9FWHalil ÖzdemirKV Mechelen
11FWCan Yılmaz Uzun1. FC Nürnberg
19FWEngin Poyraz Efe YıldırımTrabzonspor A.Ş.

D Grubu

Danimarka

İskoçya

İsveç

Portekiz