2022 Paraguay Premier Lig Apertura Sezonu Fikstür

  APERTURA - ROUND 1 
04.02.22Sol de America0-0Nacional Asuncion
04.02.22Olimpia2-2
Guillermo Paiva, Derlis Gonzalez / Manuel Romero, Junior Marabel
General Caballero JLM
05.02.22Resistencia 1-0
Oscar Alberto Brizuela
Tacuary 
06.02.22  12 de Octubre1-6
Lorenzo Melgarejo (og) / Alexander Barboza, Roque Santa Cruz, Julio Enciso (3), Lorenzo Melgarejo,
Libertad Asuncion 
06.02.22  Guairena FC0-0Club Guarani
07.02.22  Cerro Porteno 3-2
Enzo Daniel Gimenez, Robert Morales, Claudio Aquino / Jorge Narciso Caceres, Diego Fabian Barreto Lara
Sportivo Ameliano 
APERTURA - ROUND 2
11.02.22  Tacuary1-1
Ivan Valdez / Ronald Roa
12 de Octubre
12.02.22  Sportivo Ameliano 1-4
Junior Vargas / Jorge Gonzalez, Ivan Paniagua, Pablo Palacios, Aldo Gonzalez
Resistencia 
12.02.22  Guairena FC1-3
Carlos Duarte Martinez / Guillermo Miguel Paiva (2), Alejandro Silva
Olimpia
13.02.22  Libertad Asuncion1-0
Julio Enciso
General Caballero JLM
13.02.22  Club Guarani0-1
Ivan Cazal
Sol de America
14.02.22  Nacional Asuncion2-3
David Fleitas, Juan Santacruz / Sergio Diaz, Alfio Oviedo (2)
Cerro Porteno
APERTURA - ROUND 3
19-02-202212 de Octubre2-1
Jorge Daniel Gonzalez (2) / Jorge Sanguina
Sportivo Ameliano 
19-02-2022Resistencia3-1
P. Palacios, Diego Martinez, Fernando Martinez / Facundo Bruera
Nacional Asuncion
20-02-2022Cerro Porteno2-0
Alfio Oviedo, Robert Morales
Club Guarani
20-02-2022General Caballero JLM2-0
Santiago Salcedo (2)
Tacuary
21-02-2022Sol de America1-0
Jose Verdun
Guairena FC
21-02-2022Olimpia2-2
Alejandro Silva, Guillermo Paiva / Diego Viera, Lorenzo Melgarejo
Libertad Asuncion
APERTURA - ROUND 4
26-02-2022Sportivo Ameliano 1-0
Jorge Narciso Caceres
General Caballero JLM
26-02-2022Nacional Asuncion2-2
David Fleitas, Juan Santacruz / Julio Sebastian Doldan, Ronald Roa
12 de Octubre
27-02-2022Club Guarani3-3
Sergio Bareiro, Alejandro Samudio, Julio Gonzalez / Diego Martinez, Pablo Palacios, Rodrigo Ruiz Diaz
Resistencia
27-02-2022Guairena FC0-2
Robert Morales (2)
Cerro Porteno
28-02-2022Tacuary0-1
Julio Enciso
Libertad Asuncion
27-03-2022Sol de AmericaOlimpia
APERTURA - ROUND 5
05-03-2022General Caballero JLM1-2
Guillerme Hauche / Facundo Bruera, Richard Prieto
Nacional Asuncion
06-03-2022Resistencia2-2
Diego Maxime Martinez, Ronaldo Martinez / Richard Daniel Salinas Rivero, Yeiber Merilo Gamboa
Guairena FC
06-03-2022Cerro Porteno4-0
Robert Morales (2), Claudio Aquino, Alberto Espinola
Sol de America
07-03-2022Libertad Asuncion2-0
Hector Daniel Villalba, Julio Cesar Ensico
Sportivo Ameliano 
07-03-2022Olimpia2-0
Hugo Lorenzo Quintana Escobar, Nestor Camacho
Tacuary
08-03-202212 de Octubre1-3
Jose Ortigoza / Fernando Fernández, Jorge Mendoza, Matias Segovia
Club Guarani
APERTURA - ROUND 6
12-03-2022Sportivo Ameliano 0-2
Marcelo Fabian Fernandez Benitez, Christian Ocampos
Tacuary
13-03-2022Sol de America1-1
Matias Nicolas Villareal (k.k.) / Miguel Jacguett (k.k.)
Resistencia
13-03-2022Club Guarani3-1
Fernando Fernández (3) / Santiago Salcedo
General Caballero JLM
14-03-2022Cerro Porteno0-2
Alejandro Silva, Derlis Gonzalez
Olimpia
15-03-2022Guairena FC0-012 de Octubre
15-03-2022Nacional Asuncion0-3
Cristian Riveros, Roque Santa Cruz, Oscar Cardozo
Libertad Asuncion
APERTURA - ROUND 7
19-03-2022Resistencia0-3
Robert Morales (2), Claudio Aquino
Cerro Porteno
19-03-202212 de Octubre0-1
Nildo Viera
Sol de America
20-03-2022Libertad Asuncion2-0
Oscar Cardozo, Julio Enciso
Club Guarani
20-03-2022Olimpia0-2
Antonio Oviedo, Gustavo Caballero
Sportivo Ameliano 
21-03-2022General Caballero JLM0-1
Diego Godoy
Guairena FC
21-03-2022Tacuary2-1
Lucas Daniel Sanabria (2) / David Fleitas
Nacional Asuncion
APERTURA - ROUND 8
01-04-2022Cerro Porteno2-0
Antonio Galeano, Fernando Romero
12 de Octubre
01-04-2022Resistencia2-1
Ronaldo Martinez, Jesus Araujo / Guillermo Paiva
Olimpia
02-04-2022Guairena FC2-3
Aquilino Gimenez, Richard Salinas / Julio Enciso (2), Jordan Santacruz (k.k.)
Libertad Asuncion
02-04-2022Sol de America2-3
Emiliano Ozuna, Jorge Aguilar / Clementino Gonzalez (2), Junior Marabel
General Caballero JLM
03-04-2022Nacional Asuncion2-1
Facundo Bruera (2) / Alex Arce
Sportivo Ameliano 
03-04-2022Club Guarani1-2
Josue Colman / Marcelo Fernandez, Ivan Valdez
Tacuary
APERTURA - ROUND 9
09-04-202212 de Octubre1-1
Julio Doldan / Diego Martinez
Resistencia
09-04-2022Olimpia1-2
Walter Gonzalez / Facundo Bruera (2)
Nacional Asuncion
10-04-2022General Caballero JLM0-0Cerro Porteno
10-04-2022Sportivo Ameliano 0-1
Rodi Ferreira
Club Guarani
11-04-2022Libertad Asuncion3-1
Hector Villalba, William Mendieta, Julio Enciso / Nicolas Benegas
Sol de America
11-04-2022Tacuary0-1
Carlos Duarte
Guairena FC
APERTURA - ROUND 10
16-04-202212 de Octubre0-0Olimpia
16-04-2022Cerro Porteno4-0
Claudio Aquino, Sergio Diaz, Carlos Rolon, Marcelo Moreno
Libertad Asuncion
16-04-2022Club Guarani0-1
Facundo Bruera
Nacional Asuncion
16-04-2022Guairena FC2-1
Diego Godoy, Victor Barrios / Antonio Oviedo
Sportivo Ameliano 
16-04-2022Resistencia2-1
Rodrigo Ruiz, Ronaldo Martinez / Orlando Barreto
General Caballero JLM
18-04-2022Sol de America1-0
Rodrigo Rojas
Tacuary
APERTURA - ROUND 11
19-04-2022Olimpia1-0
Jorge Recalde
Club Guarani
20-04-2022Libertad Asuncion2-2
Julio Enciso, Lorenzo Melgarejo / Pablo Palacios, Ronaldo Martinez
Resistencia
20-04-2022Nacional Asuncion3-1
Carlos Arrua, Richard Prieto, Juan Franco / Mario Otazu
Guairena FC
20-04-2022General Caballero JLM0-012 de Octubre
21-04-2022Sportivo Ameliano 3-1
Antonio Oviedo, Cristian Gaitan, Walter Cabrera / Ivan Cazal
Sol de America
21-04-2022Tacuary2-0
Ivan Valdez, Elvio Vera
Cerro Porteno
APERTURA - ROUND 12
22-04-2022Libertad Asuncion4-0
Hector Villalba, Rodrigo Bogarin, Lorenzo Melgarejo, Victor Hugo Davalos Valdez (k.k.)
12 de Octubre
23-04-2022General Caballero JLM2-3
Junior Marabel, Guillermo Hauche / Walter Gonzalez (2), Guillermo Paiva
Olimpia
24-04-2022Sportivo Ameliano 0-1
Fernando Romero
Cerro Porteno
24-04-2022Club Guarani2-1
Fernando Fernandez (2) / Diego Godoy
Guairena FC
25-04-2022Tacuary3-1
Hugo Valde, Marcelo Fabian Fernandez, Pablo Esteban Espinoza / Diego Maximo Martinez
Resistencia
25-04-2022Nacional Asuncion0-3
Claudio Nunez (og), Marcelo Estigarribia, Rodrigo Rojas
Sol de America
APERTURA - ROUND 13
29-04-202212 de Octubre2-0
Martin Batallini, Nelson Sanabria
Tacuary
29-04-2022Resistencia3-0
Mateo Bustos (2), Juan Recalde
Sportivo Ameliano 
30-04-2022Cerro Porteno1-0
Rodrigo Delvalle
Nacional Asuncion
30-04-2022General Caballero JLM0-1
Hector Villalba
Libertad Asuncion
30-04-2022Olimpia1-0
Walter Gonzalez
Guairena FC
30-04-2022Sol de America2-2
Marcelo Estigarribia, Jose Feliciano Verdun / Fernando Fernandez (2)
Club Guarani
APERTURA - ROUND 14
07-05-2022Nacional Asuncion1-2
Rodrigo Vera / Ronaldo Martinez, Pablo Palacios
Resistencia
07-05-2022Sportivo Ameliano 2-2
Jorge Caceres, Jorge Sanguina / David Mendieta, Walter Cabrera (k.k.)
12 de Octubre
08-05-2022Tacuary0-0General Caballero JLM
08-05-2022Libertad Asuncion1-0
Roque Santa Cruz
Olimpia
09-05-2022Guairena FC2-1
Milton Maciel, Nelson Ruiz Gimenez / Jose Verdun
Sol de America
09-05-2022Club Guarani1-2
Marcos Caceres / Claudio Aquino, Carlos ROLON
Cerro Porteno
APERTURA - ROUND 15
10-05-202212 de Octubre1-2
Martin Batallini / Facundo Bruera, Juan Santacruz
Nacional Asuncion
11-05-2022General Caballero JLM0-3
Pablo Daniel Zeballos, Diego Fabian Barreto, Alex Adrian Arce
Sportivo Ameliano 
11-05-2022Libertad Asuncion3-0
William Mendieta, Pablo Esteban Espinoza (og), Bautista Merlini
Tacuary
12-05-2022Olimpia1-0
Walter Gonzale
Sol de America
12-05-2022Cerro Porteno0-0Guairena FC
12-05-2022Resistencia1-2
Oscar Alberto Brizuela / Fernando Fernandez, Milciades Adorno
Club Guarani
APERTURA - ROUND 16
14-05-2022Nacional Asuncion1-2
Facundo Bruera / Guillermo Fernando Hauche, Junior Marabel
General Caballero JLM
14-05-2022Guairena FC0-0Resistencia
15-05-2022Sol de America2-1
ose Feliciano Verdun, Diego Valdez / Marcelo Moreno
Cerro Porteno
16-05-2022Tacuary1-4
Nery Bareiro / Alejandro Silva (2), Nestor Rafael Gimenez (og), Walter Gonzalez
Olimpia
16-05-2022Sportivo Ameliano 1-3
Elias Sarquis / Roque Santa Cruz (2), Bautista Merlini
Libertad Asuncion
17-05-2022Club Guarani3-0
Alberto Contrera, Fernando Fernandez (2)
12 de Octubre
APERTURA - ROUND 17
21-05-2022Tacuary1-0
Cristhian Ocampos
Sportivo Ameliano 
21-05-2022Resistencia0-0Sol de America
21-05-2022General Caballero JLM0-4
Alberto Contrera, Marcelo Sebastian Gonzalez, Bernardo Romeo Benitez, Fernando Fernandez
Club Guarani
21-05-2022Olimpia0-4
Alfio Oviedo, Luis Farina, Alan Rodriguez (2)
Cerro Porteno
21-05-2022Libertad Asuncion1-0
Roque Santa Cruz
Nacional Asuncion
31-05-202212 de Octubre0-4
Antony Alonso (2), Mario Otazu, Osmar Molinas (k.k.)
Guairena FC
APERTURA - ROUND 18
12-06-2022Guairena FC1-2
Miguel Paniagua / Clementino Gonzalez Martinez, Guillermo Hauche
General Caballero JLM
13-06-2022Sol de America0-012 de Octubre
14-06-2022Nacional Asuncion3-0
Richard Prieto (2), Facundo Bruera
Tacuary
14-06-2022Club Guarani1-1
Roberto Fernandez Urbieta / Roque Santa Cruz
Libertad Asuncion
15-06-2022Sportivo Ameliano 1-4
Gustavo Ruben Caballero / Fernando Cardozo, Guillermo Paiva, Hugo Quintana, Sergio Otalvaro
Olimpia
15-06-2022Cerro Porteno1-0
Luis Farina
Resistencia
APERTURA - ROUND 19
18-06-2022General Caballero JLM1-1
Junior Marabel / Enrique Borja
Sol de America
18-06-2022Libertad Asuncion2-0
Joel Jimenez (k.k.), Ramo Martinez Lo pez
Guairena FC
18-06-202212 de Octubre0-1
Alfio Oviedo
Cerro Porteno
19-06-2022Sportivo Ameliano 2-2
Jorge Sanguina, Alex Arce / Ruben Rios, Facundo Bruera
Nacional Asuncion
19-06-2022Olimpia6-1
Guillermo Paiva, Derlis Gonzalez (2) Hugo Quintana, Oscar Brizuela (k.k.), Ivan Torres / Diego Martinez
Resistencia
20-06-2022Tacuary0-2
Alberto Contrera, Bernardo Benitez
Club Guarani
APERTURA - ROUND 20
22-06-2022Cerro Porteno3-1
Alfio Oviedo (3) / Jose Manuel Vera
General Caballero JLM
22-06-2022Sol de America0-3
Alvaro Campuzano, Lorenzo Melgarejo (2)
Libertad Asuncion
23-06-2022Resistencia0-1
Danilo Ortiz
12 de Octubre
23-06-2022Nacional Asuncion1-1
Juan Santacruz / Alejandro Silva
Olimpia
24-06-2022Club Guarani1-1
Fernando Fernandez / Jorge Sanguina
Sportivo Ameliano 
24-06-2022Guairena FC0-0Tacuary
APERTURA - ROUND 21
26-06-2022General Caballero JLM2-1
Junior Marabel, Juan Franco / Ronaldo Martinez
Resistencia
26-06-2022Libertad Asuncion1-0
Bautista Merlini
Cerro Porteno
26-06-2022Olimpia4-1
Walter Gonzalez, Jorge Recalde, Alejandro Silva, Nestor Camacho / Ronald Roa
12 de Octubre
27-06-2022Nacional Asuncion0-1
Marcos Caceres
Club Guarani
28-06-2022Sportivo Ameliano 2-2
Antonio Oviedo, Pablo Zeballos / Cesar Villagra, Yeiber Murillo
Guairena FC
28-06-2022Tacuary2-2
Ivan Valdez, Lucas Gonzalez / Enrique Borja, Jose Verdun
Sol de America
APERTURA - ROUND 22
02-07-2022Guairena FC1-1
Mario Otazu / Claudio Nunez
Nacional Asuncion
02-07-2022Sol de America0-1
Elias Sarquis
Sportivo Ameliano 
03-07-2022Cerro Porteno1-0
Nestor Rafael Gimenez (og)
Tacuary
03-07-2022Resistencia0-4
Oscar Cardozo (2), William Mendieta, Adrian Alcaraz Torales
Libertad Asuncion
03-07-202212 de Octubre1-3
Aldo Anibal Vera Grance / Junior Marabel (2), Giovanni Bordon
General Caballero JLM
04-07-2022Club Guarani0-2
Nestor Camacho, Walter Gonzalez
Olimpia