2022 Paraguay Clasura Fikstür

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir
CLASURA ROUND 01
15-07-2022Resistencia S.C2-1
Ronaldo Martinez, Fernando Escobar / Cristian Duma
Sol de America
16-07-2022Tacuary0-0Guairena
16-07-2022Olimpia Asuncion2-0
Guillermo Paiva, Walter Gonzalez
Club Guarani
16-07-2022Ameliano2-0
Pablo Aguilar (k.k.), Antonio Oviedo
Club Libertad Asuncion
17-07-2022General Caballero JLM1-2
Clementino Gonzalez / Facundo Bruera, Francisco Morel
Nacional Asuncion
17-07-2022Cerro Porteno2-1
Marcelo Moreno, Alan Francisco Rodriguez / Victor Caceres
12 de Octubre
CLASURA ROUND 02
20-07-2022Guairena3-1
Richard Salinas, Jose Ariel Nunez Portelli, Feliciano Brizuela Baez / Pablo Daniel Zeballos
Ameliano
20-07-2022Club Libertad Asuncion4-2
Ivan Piris, Lorenzo Melgarejo (2), Roque Santa Cruz / Derlis Gonzalez, Guillermo Paiva
Olimpia Asuncion
21-07-2022Sol de America1-0
Yonathan Samaniego
12 de Octubre
21-07-2022Tacuary0-1
Roberto Carlos Ramirez Antunez
Cerro Porteno
22-07-2022Nacional Asuncion1-1
Francisco Morel / Alexis Ricardo Rojas Villalba
Resistencia S.C
22-07-2022Club Guarani2-1
Matias Segovia, Alberto Contrera / Jose Manuel Vera
General Caballero JLM
CLASURA ROUND 03
24-07-2022Ameliano2-0
Diego Barreto, Alex Arce
Tacuary
24-07-2022Olimpia Asuncion2-1
Victor Salazar, Brian Montenegro /
Guairena
24-07-2022General Caballero JLM3-2
Franco Costa, Clementino Gonzalez, Teodoro Arce / Roque Santa Cruz, Oscar Cardozo
Club Libertad Asuncion
25-07-2022Cerro Porteno2-0
Fernando Ovelar, Federico Carrizo
Sol de America
26-07-202212 de Octubre1-2
Luis Fernandez / Gustavo Caballero, Facundo Bruera
Nacional Asuncion
25-07-2022Resistencia S.C0-0Club Guarani
CLASURA ROUND 04
30-07-2022Guairena1-2
Nildo Viera / Leonardo Rolon, Orlando Junior Barreto Viera
General Caballero JLM
30-07-2022Nacional Asuncion3-0
Miguel Jacquet, Facundo Bruera, Juan Santacruz
Sol de America
30-07-2022Ameliano0-2
Braian Samudio (2)
Cerro Porteno
31-07-2022Tacuary2-1
Jorge Miguel Ortega Salinas, Hugo Valde / Alejandro Silva
Olimpia Asuncion
31-07-2022Club Libertad Asuncion4-0
Lorenzo Melgarejo (2), Diego Gomez, Bautista Merlini
Resistencia S.C
01-08-2022Club Guarani0-1
Elvio Vera
12 de Octubre
CLASURA ROUND 05
06-08-2022Resistencia S.C1-2
Ruan Silva / Nildo Viera (2)
Guairena
06-08-2022General Caballero JLM0-4
Ivan Valdez, Nery Bareiro, Ivan Salcedo, Marcelo Fernandez
Tacuary
07-08-202212 de Octubre1-3
Carlos SIlva / Diego Gomez, Lorenzo Melgarejo, Roque Santa Cruz
Club Libertad Asuncion
07-08-2022Cerro Porteno0-0Nacional Asuncion
07-08-2022Sol de America1-0
Cristian Duma
Club Guarani
08-08-2022Olimpia Asuncion2-0
Alejandro Silva, Derlis Gonzalez
Ameliano
CLASURA ROUND 06
13-08-2022Club Libertad Asuncion4-1
Lorenzo Melgarejo, Roque Santa Cruz, Oscar Cardozo (2) / Emiliano Ozuna
Sol de America
13-08-2022Guairena2-1
Nildo Viera, Cristhian Ocampos / Juan Gomez
12 de Octubre
14-08-2022Olimpia AsuncionCerro Porteno
14-08-2022Club GuaraniNacional Asuncion
15-08-2022AmelianoGeneral Caballero JLM
15-08-2022TacuaryResistencia S.C
CLASURA ROUND 07