2022 Japonya J1 Ligi Fikstür

  REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 1 
18.02.22 07:00Kawasaki Frontale (1)1-0
Leandro Damiao
FC Tokyo (18)
19.02.22  07:00Gamba Osaka (4)1-3
Kosuke Onose / Ayase Ueda (2), Yuma Suzuki
Kashima (7)
19.02.22  07:00Kyoto Sanga (9)1-0
Peter Utaka
Urawa (15)
19.02.22  07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima (12)0-0Sagan Tosu (11)
19.02.22  07:00Shimizu S-pulse (13)1-1
Yuito Suzuki / Lucas Fernandes
Consadole Sapporo (5)
19.02.22  07:00Yokohama F. Marinos (17)2-2
Teruhito Nakagawa, Anderson Lopes / Ryosuke Shindo, Hiroshi Kiyotake
Cerezo Osaka (3)
19.02.22  08:00Nagoya Grampus (10)2-0
Sho Inagaki, Gotoku Sakai (og)
Vissel Kobe (16)
19.02.22  08:00Avispa Fukuoka (2)1-1
Yota Maejima / Ryo Germain
Jubilo Iwata (6)
19.02.22  08:00Shonan Bellmare (14)0-2
Savio Matheus, Tomoya Koyamatsu
Kashiwa Reysol (8)
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 9
23.02.22  07:00Yokohama F. Marinos (17)4-2
Elber (2), Teruhito Nakagawa (2) / Akihiro Ienaga, Kei Chinen
Kawasaki Frontale (1)
23.02.22  09:00Urawa (15)2-2
Kai Matsuzaki, Kai Shibato / Yoshinori Muto, Tomoaki Makino
Vissel Kobe (16)
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 2
26.02.22  06:30Jubilo Iwata (6)1-2
Yuto Suzuki / Yuito Suzuki, Katsuhiro Nakayama
Shimizu S-pulse (13)
26.02.22  07:00Cerezo Osaka (3)1-1
Takashi Inui / Kosuke Taketomi
Kyoto Sanga (9)
26.02.22  08:00Consadole Sapporo (5)1-1
Shinzo Koroki / Tsukasa Morishima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (12)
26.02.22  08:00Kashima (7)0-2
Kei Chinen, Asahi Sasaki
Kawasaki Frontale (1)
26.02.22  08:00Sagan Tosu (11)1-1
Yuta Fujihara / Shuto Machino
Shonan Bellmare (14)
26.02.22  08:00Urawa (15)0-1
Yuya Fukuda
Gamba Osaka (4)
26.02.22  09:00Vissel Kobe (16)0-0Avispa Fukuoka (2)
27.02.22  08:00Kashiwa Reysol (8)3-1
Mao Hosoya, Douglas, Tomoya Koyamatsu / Anderson Lopes
Yokohama F. Marinos (17)
26.02.22  08:00FC Tokyo (18)0-0Nagoya Grampus (10)
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 10
02.03.22  12:00Kawasaki Frontale (1)2-1
Akihiro Ienaga, Miki Yamane / Takuya Iwanami
Urawa (15)
02.03.22  12:30Yokohama F. Marinos (17)2-0
Takuma Nishimura (2)
Vissel Kobe (16)
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 3
05.03.22  07:00Kyoto Sanga (9)1-4
Peter Utaka / Yuki Otsu, Yuto Suzuki (2), Ryo Germain
Jubilo Iwata (6)
06.03.22  07:00Avispa Fukuoka (2)0-0Consadole Sapporo (5)
06.03.22  07:00Nagoya Grampus (10)1-1
Akito Fukuta (og) / Akito Fukuta
Sagan Tosu (11)
06.03.22  07:00Yokohama F. Marinos (17)2-0
Ryuta Koike, Kaina Yoshio
Shimizu S-pulse (13)
06.03.22  08:00Gamba Osaka (4)2-2
Yuki Yamamoto, Kosuke Onose / Ten Miyagi, Leandro Damiao
Kawasaki Frontale (1)
06.03.22  08:00Kashima (7)1-0
Ryotaro Araki
Kashiwa Reysol (8)
06.03.22  08:00Urawa (15)2-0
Ataru Esaka, Kazuaki Mawatari
Shonan Bellmare (14)
06.03.22  09:00Cerezo Osaka (3)0-1
Kazuya Konno
FC Tokyo (18)
06.03.22  09:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima (12)1-1
Sho Sasaki / Andres Iniesta
Vissel Kobe (16)
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 4
11.03.22  12:00Vissel Kobe (16)0-2
Kento Misao, Yuma Suzuki
Kashima (7)
12.03.22  07:00Consadole Sapporo (5)1-1
Daiki Suga / Yuki Saneto
Yokohama F. Marinos (17)
12.03.22  07:00Jubilo Iwata (6)1-1
Kotaro Omori / Leandro Marcos Peruchena
Gamba Osaka (4)
12.03.22  07:00Shimizu S-pulse (13)1-3
Daigo Takahashi / Akira Ibayashi (og), Hiroaki Okuno, Satoki Uejo
Cerezo Osaka (3)
12.03.22  08:00FC Tokyo (18)2-1
Masato Morishige, Adailton / Shun Ayukawa
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (12)
12.03.22  08:00Shonan Bellmare (14)1-1
Shuto Machino / Peter Utaka
Kyoto Sanga (9)
12.03.22  09:00Kashiwa Reysol (8)1-0
Savio Matheus
Avispa Fukuoka (2)
12.03.22  10:00Kawasaki Frontale (1)1-0
Marcinho
Nagoya Grampus (10)
13.03.22  08:00Sagan Tosu (11)1-0
Yuki Kakita
Urawa (15)
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 5
18.03.22  12:00Yokohama F. Marinos (17)0-0Sagan Tosu (11)
19.03.22  07:00Gamba Osaka (4)2-3
Yuya Fukuda, Leandro Marcos Peruchena Pereira / Jordy Croux, Juanma Delgado, Ko Yanagisawa (og)
Avispa Fukuoka (2)
19.03.22  07:00Kyoto Sanga (9)0-1
Diego Oliveira
FC Tokyo (18)
19.03.22  07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima (12)0-2
Shogo Taniguchi, Miki Yamane
Kawasaki Frontale (1)
19.03.22  07:00Shimizu S-pulse (13)0-0Vissel Kobe (16)
19.03.22  08:00Kashima (7)2-1
Ayase Ueda, Juan Alano / Yusuke Segawa
Shonan Bellmare (14)
19.03.22  08:00Urawa (15)4-1
Tomoya Inukai, Kasper Junker, Alexander Scholz, David Moberg Karlsson / Yuto Suzuki
Jubilo Iwata (6)
19.03.22  09:00Cerezo Osaka (3)2-2
Hiroto Yamada, Bruno Mendes / Daihachi Okamura, Takuro Kaneko
Consadole Sapporo (5)
20.03.22  07:00Nagoya Grampus (10)1-1
Mateus dos Santos Castro / Mao Hosoya
Kashiwa Reysol (8)
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 6
01.04.22  13:00Avispa Fukuoka (2)0-0Sagan Tosu (11)
02.04.22  08:00Gamba Osaka (4)3-1
Patric, Kazuya Miyahara (og), Keisuke Kurokawa / Keiya Sento
Nagoya Grampus (10)
02.04.22  09:00Kashiwa Reysol2-0
Savio Matheus, Sachiro Toshima
Jubilo Iwata
02.04.22  09:00Kawasaki Frontale1-4
Marcinho / Takashi Inui (2), Hiroto Yamada (2)
Cerezo Osaka
02.04.22  09:00Shonan Bellmare0-1
Makoto Mitsuta
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
02.04.22  10:00Kashima2-1
Yuma Suzuki, Ayase Ueda / Benjamin Kololli
Shimizu S-pulse
02.04.22  10:00Vissel Kobe1-3
Ryo Hatsuse / Takuya Ogiwara, Takumi Miyayoshi, Fuki Yamada
Kyoto Sanga
02.04.22  13:00Consadole Sapporo1-1
Takuro Kaneko / David Moberg Karlsson
Urawa
02.04.22  13:00Yokohama F. Marinos2-1
Takuma Nishimura, Anderson Lopes / Shuto Abe
FC Tokyo
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 7
05.04.22  13:00Cerezo Osaka0-1
Mao Hosoya
Kashiwa Reysol
06.04.22  12:30Kyoto Sanga1-1
Peter Utaka / Dawhan
Gamba Osaka
06.04.22  13:00Avispa Fukuoka0-1
Ayase Ueda
Kashima
06.04.22  13:00FC Tokyo3-1
Adailton, Masato Morishige,
Diego Oliveira / Hotaru Yamaguchi
Vissel Kobe
06.04.22  13:00Jubilo Iwata1-1
Kotaro Omori / Kei Chinen
Kawasaki Frontale
06.04.22  13:00Sagan Tosu5-0
Fuchi Honda, Yuki Kakita (2), Shinya Nakano, Naoyuki Fujita
Consadole Sapporo
06.04.22  13:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima2-0
Tsukasa Morishima (2)
Yokohama F. Marinos
06.04.22  13:30Nagoya Grampus2-1
Hayato Fukushima (og), Hiroyuki Abe / Yuki Ohashi
Shonan Bellmare
06.04.22  13:30Urawa1-1
Ataru Esaka / Andrevaldo de Jesus Santos
Shimizu S-pulse
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 8
09.04.22  13:00Kawasaki Frontale1-0
Leandro Damiao
Kashiwa Reysol
10.04.22  07:00Shimizu S-pulse1-1
Oh Se-hun / Kosuke Onose
Gamba Osaka
10.04.22  08:00FC Tokyo0-0Urawa
10.04.22  08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-0
Kosei Shibasaki
Avispa Fukuoka
10.04.22  08:00Vissel Kobe0-1
Mutsuki Kato
Cerezo Osaka
10.04.22  09:00Kashima0-3
Anderson Lopes, Takuma Nishimura, Kento Misao (k.k.)
Yokohama F. Marinos
10.04.22  09:00Nagoya Grampus0-2
Hiroki Miyazawa, Taika Nakashima
Consadole Sapporo
10.04.22  09:00Shonan Bellmare0-0Jubilo Iwata
10.04.22  10:00Kyoto Sanga3-1
Peter Utaka (2), Sota Kawasaki / Yuji Ono
Sagan Tosu
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 9
16.04.22  07:00Consadole Sapporo0-0FC Tokyo
17.04.22  08:00Gamba Osaka0-1
Shuto Yamamoto
Shonan Bellmare
17.04.22  09:00Kashima0-0Nagoya Grampus
17.04.22  09:00Sagan Tosu0-0Shimizu S-pulse
17.04.22  10:00Jubilo Iwata2-2
Yuto Suzuki, Fabian Gonzalez / Ricardo Graca (og), Makoto Mitsuta
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
17.04.22  11:00Avispa Fukuoka0-0Cerezo Osaka
17.04.22  13:00Kashiwa Reysol0-2
Takuya Ogiwara, Peter Utaka
Kyoto Sanga
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 10
28.04.22  13:00Jubilo Iwata2-1
Yuki Otsu (2) / Mateus dos Santos Castro
Nagoya Grampus
29.04.22  07:05Consadole Sapporo1-0
Daiki Suga
Shonan Bellmare
29.04.22  08:00Shimizu S-pulse2-2
Thiago Santana (2) / Tsukasa Morishima, Yoshifumi Kashiwa
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
29.04.22  09:00Kyoto Sanga0-1
Yuya Yamagishi
Avispa Fukuoka
29.04.22  10:00Cerezo Osaka0-3
Yuma Suzuki, Yuta Matsumura, Arthur Caike
Kashima
29.04.22  10:00Kashiwa Reysol1-4
Mao Hosoya / Fuchi Honda, Masaya Tashiro, Akito Fukuta, Nanasei Iino
Sagan Tosu
29.04.22  13:00FC Tokyo2-0
Adailton, Leandro
Gamba Osaka
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 11
03.05.22  08:00Nagoya Grampus1-1
Mateus dos Santos Castro / Peter Utaka
Kyoto Sanga
03.05.22  08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-2
Junior Santos / Kaito Mori (2)
Kashiwa Reysol
03.05.22  09:00Kashima3-1
Arthur Caike, Ayase Ueda (2) / Fabian Gonzalez
Jubilo Iwata
03.05.22  09:00Sagan Tosu1-1
Naoyuki Fujita / Bruno Mendes
Cerezo Osaka
03.05.22  09:00Shonan Bellmare1-4
Kazuki Oiwa / Yoshinori Suzuki, Katsuhiro Nakayama, Yuito Suzuki, Ryohei Shirasaki
Shimizu S-pulse
03.05.22  11:00Avispa Fukuoka5-1
Daiki Miya, Yuya Yamagishi (2), Lukian Araujo De Almeida (2) / Kuryu Matsuki
FC Tokyo
04.05.22  08:00Gamba Osaka0-0Consadole Sapporo
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 12
06.05.22  13:00Cerezo Osaka2-1
Seiya Maikuma (2) / Fabian Gonzalez
Jubilo Iwata
07.05.22  08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima3-0
Yoshifumi Kashiwa (2), Makoto Mitsuta
Kashima
07.05.22  08:00Shimizu S-pulse0-2
Yasuto Wakizaka, Marcinho
Kawasaki Frontale
07.05.22  09:00Yokohama F. Marinos2-1
Elber, Anderson Lopes / Shinnosuke Nakatani
Nagoya Grampus
07.05.22  10:00Consadole Sapporo1-0
Tomoki Takamine
Kyoto Sanga
07.05.22  11:00Avispa Fukuoka0-0Shonan Bellmare
08.05.22  08:00Gamba Osaka2-0
Kyung-Won Kwon, Wellington Silva
Vissel Kobe
08.05.22  09:00FC Tokyo0-1
Yuki Horigome
Sagan Tosu
08.05.22  10:00Kashiwa Reysol0-0Urawa
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 13
13.05.22  13:30Urawa0-0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14.05.22  08:00Jubilo Iwata2-1
Rikiya Uehara, Naoki Kanuma / Adailton
FC Tokyo
14.05.22  08:00Kyoto Sanga0-0Shimizu S-pulse
14.05.22  08:00Nagoya Grampus1-0
Keiya Sento
Cerezo Osaka
14.05.22  09:00Kashima4-1
Ayase Ueda, Yuma Suzuki (2), Arthur Caike / Daiki Suga
Consadole Sapporo
14.05.22  09:00Vissel Kobe4-0
Andres Iniesta, Koya Yuruki , Yoshinori Muto, Yuya Osako
Sagan Tosu
14.05.22  10:00Kawasaki Frontale2-0
Daiya Tono, Shintaro Kurumaya
Avispa Fukuoka
14.05.22  10:00Shonan Bellmare1-4
Wellington / Leo Ceara, Kota Mizunuma, Ryuta Koike, Anderson Lopes
Yokohama F. Marinos
14.05.22  13:00Kashiwa Reysol0-1
Dawhan Fran Urano Da Purificacao Olivieira
Gamba Osaka
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 11
18.05.22  13:00Vissel Kobe0-1
Shogo Taniguchi
Kawasaki Frontale
18.05.22  13:30Urawa3-3
Kasper Junker (3) / Kota Mizunuma, Anderson Lopes, Ryo Miyaichi
Yokohama F. Marinos
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 14
21.05.22  07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima3-1
Makoto Mitsuta, Junior Santos, Shogo Asada (og) / Kosuke Taketomi
Kyoto Sanga
21.05.22  08:00Cerezo Osaka3-1
Adam Taggart, Hiroaki Okuno (2) / Hiroto Yamami
Gamba Osaka
21.05.22  08:00Shimizu S-pulse1-2
Thiago Santana, Noriyoshi Sakai / Yuki Soma
Nagoya Grampus
21.05.22  09:00FC Tokyo0-0Kashiwa Reysol
21.05.22  09:00Shonan Bellmare2-1
Shuto Machino (2) / Ryuho Kikuchi
Vissel Kobe
21.05.22  11:00Sagan Tosu0-0Kawasaki Frontale
21.05.22  11:00Urawa1-1
Alexander Scholz / Arthur Caike
Kashima
21.05.22  13:00Avispa Fukuoka1-0
Jordy Croux 5
Yokohama F. Marinos
22.05.22  09:00Jubilo Iwata1-2
Norimichi Yamamoto / Kazuki Fukai, Yoshiaki Komai
Consadole Sapporo
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 15
25.05.22  13:00Cerezo Osaka-Urawa
25.05.22  13:00Consadole Sapporo1-6
Ryota Aoki / Yuji Takahashi, Mao Hosoya, Savio Matheus, Tomoya Koyamatsu, Kaito Mori (2)
Kashiwa Reysol
25.05.22  13:00Kashima4-4
Yuta Higuchi, Ayase Ueda, Itsuki Someno, Shoma Doi / Masaya Tashiro (2), Taisei Miyashiro, Kei Koizumi
Sagan Tosu
25.05.22  13:00Kawasaki Frontale0-4
Masaki Ikeda, Shuto Machino (2), Tarik Elyounoussi
Shonan Bellmare
25.05.22  13:00Shimizu S-pulse0-3
Ryoya Ogawa (2), Shuto Abe
FC Tokyo
25.05.22  13:00Vissel Kobe0-0Jubilo Iwata
25.05.22  13:00Yokohama F. Marinos2-0
Ryuta Koike, Ken Matsubara
Kyoto Sanga
25.05.22  13:30Nagoya Grampus1-0
Shinnosuke Nakatani
Avispa Fukuoka
25.05.22  13:00Gamba Osaka2-0
Keisuke Kurokawa, Isa Sakamoto
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 16
28.05.22  08:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-0
Gakuto Notsuda
Nagoya Grampus
28.05.22  11:00Avispa Fukuoka0-0Urawa
28.05.22  13:00Kyoto Sanga1-0
Asahi Sasaki (k.k.)
Kawasaki Frontale
29.05.22  07:05Vissel Kobe4-1
Tetsushi Yamakawa, Yoshinori Muto, Ryuho Kikuchi, Kazuki Fukai (k.k.) / Douglas Felisbino de Oliveira
Consadole Sapporo
29.05.22  09:00FC Tokyo3-1
Ryoma Watanabe (2) / Diego Oliveira / Ayase Ueda
Kashima
29.05.22  09:00Shonan Bellmare0-2
Adam Taggart, Mutsuki Kato
Cerezo Osaka
29.05.22  10:00Jubilo Iwata0-2
Teruhito Nakagawa, Leonardo de Sousa Pereira
Yokohama F. Marinos
29.05.22  10:00Kashiwa Reysol3-1
Matheus, Mao Hosoya, Takuma Ominami / Eiichi Katayama
Shimizu S-pulse
29.05.22  11:00Sagan Tosu2-1
Yuki Horigome, Hwang Seok-Ho / Hiroto Yamami
Gamba Osaka
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 17
18.06.22  12:00Jubilo Iwata3-1
Fabian Gonzalez (2), Naoki Kanuma / Taisei Miyashiro
Sagan Tosu
18.06.22  12:00Kashima1-0
Arthur Caike
Kyoto Sanga
18.06.22  12:00Shimizu S-pulse3-1
Kenta Nishizawa, Thiago Santana, Benjamin Kololli / Yuya Yamagishi
Avispa Fukuoka
18.06.22  12:00Shonan Bellmare2-0
Masaki Ikeda, Shuto Machino
FC Tokyo
18.06.22  13:00Gamba Osaka1-2
Dawhan / Takuma Nishimura, Kota Mizunuma
Yokohama F. Marinos
18.06.22  13:00Kashiwa Reysol3-1
Keiya Shiihashi, Savio Matheus, Yuki Muto / Kento Hashimoto
Vissel Kobe
18.06.22  13:00Kawasaki Frontale5-2
Akihiro Ienaga (2), Yu Kobayashi (2), Marcinho / Ryota Aoki, Takuma Arano
Consadole Sapporo
18.06.22  13:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima2-1
Gakuto Notsuda, Douglas Vieira / Bruno Mendes
Cerezo Osaka
18.06.22  13:00Urawa3-0
Alexander Scholz, Atsuki Ito, Takahiro Sekine
Nagoya Grampus
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 18
25.06.22  10:00Yokohama F. Marinos4-0
Takuma Nishimura (2), Leonardo de Sousa Pereira (2)
Kashiwa Reysol
25.06.22  12:30Avispa Fukuoka1-3
Daiki Watari / Makoto Mitsuta, Douglas Vieira (2)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
25.06.22  13:00Kawasaki Frontale1-1
Miki Yamane / Makito Ito
Jubilo Iwata
26.06.22  08:00Consadole Sapporo1-0
Yoshiaki Komai
Gamba Osaka
26.06.22  12:00Cerezo Osaka1-1
Kakeru Funaki / Matej Jonjic (k.k.)
Shimizu S-pulse
26.06.22  12:00Nagoya Grampus1-1
Mateus dos Santos Castro / Hayato Nakama
Kashima
26.06.22  12:00Vissel Kobe0-1
David Moberg Karlsson
Urawa
26.06.22  12:30Kyoto Sanga0-1
Shuto Machino
Shonan Bellmare
26.06.22  13:00Sagan Tosu5-0
Yuto Iwasaki, Diego Jara Rodrigues, Honda, Yuki Kakita (2)
FC Tokyo
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 19
02.07.22  12:00FC Tokyo2-2
Leandro, Kazuya Konno / Lukian Araujo De Almeida, Juanma Delgado
Avispa Fukuoka
02.07.22  12:30Kashiwa Reysol1-2
Yuki Muto / Kim Min-Tae, Everaldo
Kashima
02.07.22  12:30Kyoto Sanga2-1
Peter Utaka, Takumi Miyayoshi / Daiki Suga
Consadole Sapporo
02.07.22  12:30Sanfrecce Hiroshima3-0
Hayato Araki, Sho Sasaki, Tsukasa Morishima
Jubilo Iwata
02.07.22  13:00Cerezo Osaka2-1
Kakeru Funaki, Jean Patric / Shogo Taniguchi
Kawasaki Frontale
02.07.22  13:00Gamba Osaka1-1
Mitsuki Saito / Alexander Scholz
Urawa
02.07.22  13:00Shimizu S-pulse3-5
Yuta Kamiya, Thiago Santana, Eiichi Katayama / akuma Nishimura, Leo Ceara (3), Ryo Miyaichi
Yokohama F. Marinos
02.07.22  13:00Shonan Bellmare0-0Nagoya Grampus
02.07.22  13:30Sagan Tosu0-2
Yoshinori Muto (2)
Vissel Kobe
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 20
06.07.22  13:00FC Tokyo3-0
Leandro (3), Adailton (pen)
Consadole Sapporo
06.07.22  13:00Jubilo Iwata0-1
Yuya Yamagishi
Avispa Fukuoka
06.07.22  13:00Kashima3-3
Arthur Caike, Yuma Suzuki, Everaldo / Kim Min-Tae (og), Mutsuki Kato, Jean Patric
Cerezo Osaka
06.07.22  13:00Kashiwa Reysol0-1
Mateus dos Santos Castro
Nagoya Grampus
06.07.22  13:00Shonan Bellmare1-0
Yuki Ohashi
Gamba Osaka
06.07.22  13:00Vissel Kobe2-1
Koya Yuruki, Yuya Osako / Thiago Santana
Shimizu S-pulse
06.07.22  13:00Yokohama F. Marinos3-0
Yuta Koike, Takuma Nishimura, Ryo Miyaichi
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06.07.22  13:30Urawa2-2
David Moberg Karlsson (2) / Kosuke Taketomi, Fuki Yamada
Kyoto Sanga
31.08.22  13:00Kawasaki Frontale4-0
Kei Chinen, Joao Schmidt, Marcinho, Ryota Oshima
Sagan Tosu
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 21
09.07.22  13:00Jubilo Iwata0-1
Yuya Osako
Vissel Kobe
09.07.22  13:00Kawasaki Frontale4-0
Leandro Damiao, Marcinho, Yasuto Wakizaka, Akihiro Ienaga
Gamba Osaka
10.07.22  08:00Consadole Sapporo0-0Kashima
10.07.22  12:00Nagoya Grampus0-2
Kenta Nishizawa, Thiago Santana
Shimizu S-pulse
10.07.22  12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-1
Yuki Nogami / Masaki Ikeda
Shonan Bellmare
10.07.22  13:00Avispa Fukuoka1-0
Yuya Yamagishi
Kyoto Sanga
10.07.22  13:00Cerezo Osaka2-2
Mutsuki Kato, Adam Taggart / Leo Ceara (2)
Yokohama F. Marinos
10.07.22  13:00Sagan Tosu0-1
Yuki Muto
Kashiwa Reysol
10.07.22  13:00Urawa3-0
David Moberg Karlsson, Atsuki Ito, Tomoaki Okubo
FC Tokyo
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 22
16.07.22    12:00Kashima1-1
Ryuji Izumi / Yuya Osako
Vissel Kobe
16.07.22  12:00Shimizu S-pulse1-2
Reon Yamahara / Yusuke Matsuo, Teruki Hara (og)
Urawa
16.07.22  13:00Gamba Osaka1-2
Kyung-Won Kwon / Hiroto Yamada, Jean Patric
Cerezo Osaka
16.07.22  13:00Shonan Bellmare0-0Avispa Fukuoka
16.07.22  13:00Kashiwa Reysol1-0
Hiromu Mitsumaru
Consadole Sapporo
16.07.22  13:00Sagan Tosu2-2
Taisei Miyashiro, Hwang Seok-Ho / Leo Ceara, Kota Mizunuma
Yokohama F. Marinos
17.07.22  12:00FC Tokyo2-0
Yasuki Kimoto, Ryoma Watanabe
Jubilo Iwata
17.07.22  12:30Kyoto Sanga1-1
Genki Omae / Tsukasa Morishima
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14.09.22 12:30Nagoya Grampus1-1
Sho Inagaki / Kento Tachibanada
Kawasaki Frontale
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 23
30.07.22  08:00Consadole Sapporo2-2
Kazuki Fukai, Ryota Aoki / Hugo Leonardo Da Silva Serejo, Mateus dos Santos Castro
Nagoya Grampus
30.07.22  12:30Jubilo Iwata1-0
Shota Kaneko
Shonan Bellmare
30.07.22  13:00Cerezo Osaka2-0
Matej Jonjic, Satoki Uejo
Avispa Fukuoka
30.07.22  13:00Gamba Osaka1-1
Ryotaro Meshino / Genki Omae
Kyoto Sanga
30.07.22  13:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-2
Tsukasa Morishima / Diego Oliveira, Adailton
FC Tokyo
30.07.22  13:00Urawa3-1
Atsuki Ito, Yusuke Matsuo, Ken Iwao / Akihiro Ienaga
Kawasaki Frontale
30.07.22  13:00Vissel Kobe0-1
Mao Hosoya
Kashiwa Reysol
30.07.22  13:00Yokohama F. Marinos2-0
Elber, Tomoki Iwata
Kashima
31.07.22  12:00Shimizu S-pulse3-3
Ryohei Shirasaki, Koya Kitagawa, Thiago Santana / Yuto Iwasaki, Yoichi Naganuma, Yuki Horigome
Sagan Tosu
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 24
06.08.22  12:00Kashima0-2
Takumu Kawamura, Ezequiel
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06.08.22  12:30Kyoto Sanga1-2
Shohei Takeda / Yuki Honda (og), Yuki Muto
Kashiwa Reysol
06.08.22  13:00Cerezo Osaka3-0
Adam Taggart, Tokuma Suzuki, Mutsuki Kato
Vissel Kobe
06.08.22  13:00Nagoya Grampus3-0
akuya Shigehiro, Mateus dos Santos Castro, Kensuke Nagai
Urawa
07.08.22  12:00FC Tokyo0-2
Carlinhos Junior, Thiago Santana
Shimizu S-pulse
07.08.22  13:00Kawasaki Frontale2-1
Leandro Damiao, Jesiel Cardoso Miranda / Teruhito Nakagawa
Yokohama F. Marinos
07.08.22  13:00Sagan Tosu2-0
Taisei Miyashiro, Yuki Kakita
Jubilo Iwata
07.08.22  13:00Shonan Bellmare1-5
Hiroyuki Abe / Yoshiaki Komai, Shinzo Koroki, Hiroki Miyazawa, Shunta Tanaka, Ryota Aoki
Consadole Sapporo
31.08.22Avispa Fukuoka0-1
Patric
Gamba Osaka
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 25
13.08.22  08:00Consadole Sapporo0-2
Koya Yuruki (2)
Vissel Kobe
13.08.22  12:30Jubilo Iwata0-6
David Moberg Karlsson (2), Yoshio Koizumi (2), Atsuki Ito, Kasper Junker
Urawa
14.08.22  12:00Kashima2-0
Yuto Hiratsuka (og), Everaldo
Avispa Fukuoka
14.08.22  12:30Kashiwa Reysol2-3
Yuki Muto, Hayato Araki (og) / Nassim Ben Khalifa, Taishi Matsumoto, Tomoya Fujii
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
14.08.22  13:00Gamba Osaka0-2
Benjamin Kololli, Carlinhos Junior
Shimizu S-pulse
14.08.22  13:00Sagan Tosu0-0Nagoya Grampus
07.09.22 13:00Yokohama F. Marinos3-0
Takuma Nishimura, 56'
Anderson Lopes, Yan Matheus Santos Souza
Shonan Bellmare
12.10.22 13:00FC Tokyo4-0
Ryoma Watanabe (3), Luiz Phellype
Cerezo Osaka
12.10.22 13:00Kawasaki Frontale3-1
Shogo Taniguchi, Kento Tachibanada, Marcinho / Paulo Boia
Kyoto Sanga
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 26
19.08.22  13:30Nagoya Grampus1-0
Mateus dos Santos Castro
Jubilo Iwata
20.08.22  08:00Consadole Sapporo1-2
Shinzo Koroki / Hwang Seok-Ho, Diego Jara Rodrigues
Sagan Tosu
20.08.22  12:00Shimizu S-pulse1-1
Thiago Santana / Yuki Muto
Kashiwa Reysol
20.08.22  13:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima5-2
Nassim Ben Khalifa (3), Makoto Mitsuta, Taishi Matsumoto / Leandro Pereira, Mitsuki Saito
Gamba Osaka
20.08.22  13:00Avispa Fukuoka1-4
Yuya Yamagishi / Marcinho (3), Akihiro Ienaga
Kawasaki Frontale
21.08.22  13:00Shonan Bellmare1-1
Yusuke Segawa / Everaldo
Kashima
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 27
26.08.22  13:00Sagan Tosu1-1
Fuchi Honda / Jordy Croux
Avispa Fukuoka
27.08.22  12:00Nagoya Grampus0-2
Patric, Musashi Suzuki
Gamba Osaka
27.08.22  12:00Shimizu S-pulse1-0
Takashi Inui
Kyoto Sanga
27.08.22  13:00Cerezo Osaka0-3
Yusuke Chajima, Taishi Matsumoto, Pieros Sotiriou
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
27.08.22  13:00Kashiwa Reysol3-6
Dodi, Dyanfres Douglas Chagas Matos, Takuma Ominami / Kuryu Matsuki, Kashifu Bangunagande, Shuto Abe, Adailton (2), Luiz Phellype
FC Tokyo
27.08.22  13:00Kawasaki Frontale2-1
Akihiro Ienaga, Yasuto Wakizaka / Hayato Nakama
Kashima
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 28
02.09.22  13:00Consadole Sapporo2-1
Kim Gun-Hee, Ryota Aoki / Hikaru Nakahara
Cerezo Osaka
03.09.22  13:00Avispa Fukuoka2-3
Jordy Croux, Yuto Hiratsuka / Ryoya Morishita, Kensuke Nagai (2)
Nagoya Grampus
03.09.22  13:00FC Tokyo2-2
Koki Tsukagawa (2) / Tomoki Iwata, Teruhito Nakagawa
Yokohama F. Marinos
03.09.22  13:00Gamba Osaka0-3
Jun Nishikawa, Taisei Miyashiro, Yuji Ono
Sagan Tosu
03.09.22  13:00Jubilo Iwata2-2
Mahiro Yoshinaga, Fabian Gonzalez / Dyanfres Douglas, Yuki Muto
Kashiwa Reysol
03.09.22  13:00Kashima2-2
Arthur Caike (2) / Yusuke Matsuo, Takuya Iwanami
Urawa
03.09.22  13:00Kyoto Sanga2-0
Temma Matsuda, Yuta Toyokawa
Vissel Kobe
03.09.22  13:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima2-0
Takumu KAWAMURA (2)
Shimizu S-pulse
03.09.22  13:00Shonan Bellmare2-1
Shuto Machino, Hiroyuki Abe / kei Chinen
Kawasaki Frontale
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 29
09.09.22  13:00Cerezo Osaka2-1
Tokuma Suzuki, Jean Patric / Fuchi Honda
Sagan Tosu
09.09.22  13:00Gamba Osaka0-0FC Tokyo
09.09.22  13:00Kawasaki Frontale4-0
Akihiro Ienaga (2), Yasuto Wakizaka, Kei Chinen
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
09.09.22  13:00Kyoto Sanga1-1
Ryogo Yamasaki / Diego Pituca
Kashima
09.09.22  13:00Shimizu S-pulse1-1
Thiago Santana / Wellington
Shonan Bellmare
09.09.22  13:00Urawa4-1
Yusuke Matsuo, Alex Schalk, Tetsuya Chinen, Alexander Scholz / Mao Hosoya
Kashiwa Reysol
09.09.22  13:00Vissel Kobe0-0Nagoya Grampus
09.09.22  13:00Yokohama F. Marinos1-0
Avispa Fukuoka
10.09.22  13:00Consadole Sapporo4-0
Akito Fukumori, Gabriel Augusto Xavier, Tomoki Takamine, Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa
Jubilo Iwata
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 26
14.09.22  13:00Kyoto Sanga1-2
Daiki Kaneko / Eduardo, Elber
Yokohama F. Marinos
14.09.22  13:00Urawa0-1
Matsuki Kato
Cerezo Osaka
14.09.22  13:00Vissel Kobe2-1
Hotaru Yamaguchi, Ryuho Kikuchi / Leandro
FC Tokyo
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 30
14.09.22  13:00Nagoya Grampus0-0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
16.09.22  13:00Sagan Tosu1-1
Taisei Miyashiro / Arthur Caike
Kashima
17.09.22  13:00Avispa Fukuoka3-2
Shun Nakamura, Yuya Yamagishi (2) / eon Yamahara, Thiago Santana
Shimizu S-pulse
17.09.22  13:00Jubilo Iwata2-2
Shota Kaneko, Ryosuke Shindo (og) / Adam Taggart, Ryosuke Shindo
Cerezo Osaka
17.09.22  13:00Kashiwa Reysol1-1
Dyanfres Douglas Chagas Matos / Yu Kobayashi
Kawasaki Frontale
17.09.22  13:00Shonan Bellmare0-0Urawa
18.09.22  13:00Vissel Kobe2-1
Yuya Osako (2) / Leandro Pereira
Gamba Osaka
18.09.22  13:00Yokohama F. Marinos0-0Consadole Sapporo
18.09.22  13:00FC Tokyo2-0
Leandro, Adailton
Kyoto Sanga
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 31
01.10.22  13:00Avispa Fukuoka0-1
Yuki Kobayashi
Vissel Kobe
01.10.22  13:00Cerezo Osaka1-1
Jean Patric / Mutsuki Kato (og)
Shonan Bellmare
01.10.22  13:00Consadole Sapporo4-3
Lucas Fernandes, Shinzo Koroki, Gabriel Augusto Xavier, Tsuyoshi Ogashiwa / Akihiro Ienaga, Kei Chinen, Yu Kobayashi
Kawasaki Frontale
01.10.22  13:00Gamba Osaka0-0Kashiwa Reysol
01.10.22  13:00Kashima0-1
Shuto Abe
FC Tokyo
01.10.22  13:00Nagoya Grampus0-4
Kota Mizunuma (2), Joel Chima Fujita, Leo Ceara
Yokohama F. Marinos
01.10.22  13:00Sagan Tosu0-1
Yuta Toyokawa
Kyoto Sanga
01.10.22  13:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima4-1
Tsukasa Morishima, Hayato Araki, Makoto Mitsuta (2) / Kai Shibato
Urawa
22.10.22  13:00Shimizu S-pulse1-1
Thiago Santana / Ryo Germain
Jubilo Iwata
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 32
08.10.22  13:00Consadole Sapporo1-2
Ryota Aoki / Daiki Miya, Juanma Delgado
Avispa Fukuoka
08.10.22  13:00FC Tokyo0-2
Hiroyuki Abe, Shuto Machino
Shonan Bellmare
08.10.22  13:00Jubilo Iwata3-3
Yuto Suzuki, Shota Kaneko, Kenyu Sugimoto / Yuta Higuchi, Blessing Eleke, Everaldo
Kashima
08.10.22  13:00Kashiwa Reysol0-0Cerezo Osaka
08.10.22  13:00Kawasaki Frontale3-2
Daiya Tono, Kazuya Yamamura, Yu Kobayashi / Ryohei Shirasaki, Carlinhos Junior
Shimizu S-pulse
08.10.22  13:00Kyoto Sanga1-1
Rikito Inoue / Shohei Takeda (og)
Nagoya Grampus
08.10.22  13:00Urawa2-1
Kasper Junker, Yoshio Koizumi / Taisei Miyashiro
Sagan Tosu
08.10.22  13:00Vissel Kobe4-0
Ryuho Kikuchi, Yuki Kobayashi, Gotoku Sakai, Koya Yuruki
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08.10.22  13:00Yokohama F. Marinos0-2
Juan Matheus Alano Nascimento, Patric
Gamba Osaka
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 27
12.10.22  13:00Urawa1-1
Alexander Scholz / Lucas Fernandes
Consadole Sapporo
12.10.22  13:00Vissel Kobe1-0
Yuya Osako
Shonan Bellmare
12.10.22  13:00Yokohama F. Marinos0-1
Yosuke Furukawa
Jubilo Iwata
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 33
28.10.22  13:00Avispa Fukuoka2-1
Yuya Yamagishi, Juanma Delgado / Sachiro Toshima
Kashiwa Reysol
28.10.22  13:00Gamba Osaka2-0
Ryotaro Meshino, Patric
Jubilo Iwata
28.10.22  13:00Kawasaki Frontale2-1
Marcinho, Akihiro Ienaga / Yuki Kobayashi
Vissel Kobe
28.10.22  13:00Kyoto Sanga0-0Cerezo Osaka
28.10.22  13:00Nagoya Grampus2-1
Noriyoshi Sakai, Kensuke Nagai / Yasuki Kimoto
FC Tokyo
28.10.22  13:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima1-2
Gakuto Notsuda / Shinzo Koroki, Hiroki Miyazawa
Consadole Sapporo
28.10.22  13:00Shimizu S-pulse0-1
Kento Misao
Kashima
28.10.22  13:00Shonan Bellmare3-0
Shuto Machino (2), Shuto Yamamoto
Sagan Tosu
28.10.22  13:00Yokohama F. Marinos4-1
Elber (2), Anderson Lopes (2) / Kasper Junker
Urawa
REGULAR SEASON - ROUND 34
05.11.22  12:00Cerezo Osaka0-1
Yuki Soma
Nagoya Grampus
05.11.22  12:00Consadole Sapporo4-3
Gabriel Augusto Xavier, Ryota Aoki (2), Kim Gun-Hee / Thiago Santana, Ryohei Shirasaki, Ronaldo
Shimizu S-pulse
05.11.22  12:00FC Tokyo2-3
Adailton (2) / Yasuto Wakizaka, Marcinho, Ryoma Watanabe (og)
Kawasaki Frontale
05.11.22  12:00Jubilo Iwata0-0Kyoto Sanga
05.11.22  12:00Kashima0-0Gamba Osaka
05.11.22  12:00Kashiwa Reysol1-2
Tomoya Koyamatsu / Shuto Machino, Yusuke Segawa
Shonan Bellmare
05.11.22  12:00Sagan Tosu2-2
Taisei Miyashiro, Hwang Seok-Ho / Sho Sasaki, Makoto Mitsuta
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
05.11.22  12:00Urawa1-1
Takuya Iwanami / Juanma Delgado
Avispa Fukuoka
05.11.22  12:00Vissel Kobe1-3
Yoshinori Muto / Elber, Takuma Nishimura, Teruhito Nakagawa
Yokohama F. Marinos