2022 FIFA Dünya Kupası Kuzey Amerika (CONCACAF) Elemeleri

1. Tur

A Grubu

TakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
El Salvador431013-1102. Tur
Montserrat42209-48
Antigua ve Barbuda42116-57
Grenada41032-53
U.S. Virgin Islands40040-150
24 Mart 2021Ergilio Hato Stadium, Willemstad (Curaçao)Antigua ve Barbuda2-2
Eugene Kirwan, D’Andre Bishop / Lyle James Alfred Taylor (2)
Montserrat
25 Mart 2021Estadio Cuscatlán, San SalvadorEl Salvador2-0
Gerson Levi Mayen, Gerson Levi Mayen
Grenada
27 Mart 2021Bethlehem Soccer Stadium, Upper BethlehemU.S. Virgin Adaları0-3
Peter Byers, Quinton Griffith (2)
Antigua ve Barbuda
28 Mart 2021Ergilio Hato Stadium, Willemstad (Curaçao)Montserrat1-1
Lyle James Alfred Taylor / David Antonio Rugamas
El Salvador
30 Mart 2021Kirani James Athletic Stadium, St. George’sGrenada1-0
Saydrel Jude Lewis
U.S. Virgin Adaları
02 Haziran 2021Ergilio Hato Stadium, Willemstad (Curaçao)Montserrat4-0
Nathan Pond, Rohan Ince, Adrian Clifton (2)
U.S. Virgin Adaları
04 Haziran 2021Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North SoundAntigua ve Barbuda1-0
Stephen Rhys Browne
Grenada
05 Haziran 2021Bethlehem Soccer Stadium, Upper BethlehemU.S. Virgin Adaları0-7
Marvin Monterrosa (2), Juan Carlos Portillo, Tony Rugamas (3), Joshua Prez
El Salvador
08 Haziran 2021Kirani James Athletic Stadium, St. George’sGrenada1-2
Saydrel Jude Lewis / Lyle James Alfred Taylor (2)
Montserrat
08 Haziran 2021Estadio Cuscatlán, San SalvadorEl Salvador3-0
Eriq Anthony Zavaleta, David Antonio Rugamas, Walmer Martinez
Antigua ve Barbuda

B Grubu

TakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
Kanada440027-1122. Tur
Surinam430115-49
Bermuda41127-124
Aruba41033-193
Cayman Adaları40132-181
24 Mart 2021Dr. Ir. Franklin Essed Stadion, ParamariboSurinam3-0
Shaquille Pinas, Ryan Henk Donk, Gleofilo Vlijter
Cayman Adaları
25 Mart 2021Exploria Stadium, Orlando (United States)Kanada5-1
Cyle Larin (3), Richmond “Richie” Laryea, Theodor “Theo” Alexander Corbeanu / Kane Sinclair Crichlow
Bermuda
27 Mart 2021IMG Academy, Bradenton (United States)Aruba0-6
Nigel Hasselbaink (3), Francois Croes, Florian Marc Jozefzoon, Roland Alberg
Surinam
29 Mart 2021IMG Academy, Bradenton (United States)Cayman Adaları0-11
Cyle Larin, Frank Sturing, David Wotherspoon, Alphonso Boyle Davies (2), Mark-Anthony Kaye (2), Alistair Johnston, Lucas Daniel Cavallini (3)
Kanada
30 Mart 2021Bermuda National Stadium, Devonshire ParishBermuda5-0
Kane Sinclair Crichlow (2), Dante Leverock, Jaylon Bather, Knory Scott
Aruba
02 Haziran 2021IMG Academy, Bradenton (United States)Cayman Adaları1-3
Jonah Ebanks / Joshua John (2), Terence Groothusen
Aruba
04 Haziran 2021Dr. Ir. Franklin Essed Stadion, ParamariboSurinam6-0
Sheraldo Becker (2), Nigel Hasselbaink (3), Shaquille Pinas 
Bermuda
05 Haziran 2021IMG Academy, Bradenton (United States)Aruba0-7
Lucas Daniel Cavallini (2), David Wayne “Junior” Hoilett, Zachary Brault-Guillard, Alphonso Davies, Cyle Larin, Jonathan David
Kanada
08 Haziran 2021IMG Academy, Bradenton (United States)Bermuda1-1
Kole Hall / Mark Samuel Ebanks
Cayman Adaları
08 Haziran 2021Toyota Park, Bridgeview (United States)Kanada4-0
Alphonso Davies, Jonathan David (3)
Surinam

C Grubu

TakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
Curaçao431015-1102. Tur
Guatemala431014-010
Küba42027-36
Saint Vincent ve Grenadines41033-163
British Virgin Adaları40040-190
24 Mart 2021Estadio Doroteo Guamuch Flores, Guatemala CityGuatemala1-0
Luis Fernando Martínez Castellanos
Küba
25 Mart 2021Ergilio Hato Stadium, WillemstadCuraçao5-0
Kane Sinclair Crichlow (2), Anthony Edsel Johannes van den Hurk, Jarchinio Angelo Roberto Antonia, Elson Quincy Hooi
Saint Vincent ve Grenadines
27 Mart 2021Ergilio Hato Stadium, Willemstad (CuraçaoBritish Virgin Adaları0-3
Darwin Gregorio Lom, Moisés “Mo” Hernández, Robin Osvaldo Betancourth
Guatemala
28 Mart 2021Estadio Doroteo Guamuch Flores, Guatemala City (Guatemala)Küba1-2
Onel Lázaro Hernández / Leandro Jones Johan Bacuna, Charlison Girigorio Benschop
Curaçao
30 Mart 2021Ergilio Hato Stadium, Willemstad (CuraçaoSaint Vincent ve Grenadines3-0
Oalex Anderson, Zidane Sam, Azinho Solomon
British Virgin Adaları
02 Haziran 2021Estadio Doroteo Guamuch Flores, Guatemala City (Guatemala)Küba5-0
Luis Javier Paradela, Onel Lázaro Hernández, Maikel Alejandro Reyes, Carlos Alberto Vázquez, Dairon Reyes
British Virgin Adaları
04 Haziran 2021Estadio Doroteo Guamuch Flores, Guatemala CityGuatemala10-0
Darwin Gregorio Lom, Rudy Ronaldo Barrientos, Oscar Santis, Moisés “Mo” Hernández, Gerardo Arturo Gordillo, Luis Fernando Martínez, Robin Osvaldo Betancourth, Marvin Ceballos, Jorge Estuardo Vargas, John Roberth Méndez
Saint Vincent ve Grenadines
05 Haziran 2021Estadio Manuel Felipe Carrera, Guatemala City (Guatemala)British Virgin Adaları0-8
Brandley Mack-Olien Kuwas, Michaël Madionis Mateo Maria (2), Leandro Jones Johan Bacuna, Charlison Girigorio Benschop (2), Kenji Joel Gorré (2)
Curaçao
08 Haziran 2021Kirani James Athletic Stadium, St. George’s (Grenada)Saint Vincent ve Grenadines0-1
Maikel Alejandro Reyes
Küba
08 Haziran 2021Ergilio Hato Stadium, WillemstadCuraçao0-0Guatemala

D Grubu

TakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
Panama440019-1122. Tur
Dominik Cumhuriyeti42118-47
Barbados41213-35
Dominik41125-44
Anguilla40040-230
24 Mart 2021Estadio Olímpico Félix Sánchez, Santo DomingoDominik Cumhuriyeti1-0
Fran Nunez
Dominik
25 Mart 2021Estadio Olímpico Félix Sánchez, Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic)Panama1-0
Jair Ibrahim Catuy
Barbados
27 Mart 2021İnter Miami CF Stadium, Fort Lauderdale (United States)Anguilla0-6
Dorny Romero (2), Nowend Yenrique Lorenzo, Domingo Antonio Peralta, Luis José Espinal
Dominik Cumhuriyeti
28 Mart 2021Estadio Olímpico Félix Sánchez, Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic)Dominik1-2
Audel Josiah O’Neil Laville / Briel Thomas (k.k.), José Fajardo Nelson
Panama
30 Mart 2021Estadio Olímpico Félix Sánchez, Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic)Barbados1-0
Emile Saimovici
Anguilla
02 Haziran 2021Félix Sánchez Olympic Stadium, Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic)Dominik3-0
Briel Thomas, Chad Bertrand, Julian Wade
Anguilla
04 Haziran 2021Félix Sánchez Olympic Stadium, Santo DomingoDominik Cumhuriyeti1-1
Manny Alexander Rodríguez / Niall Reid-Stephen
Barbados
05 Haziran 2021Estadio Nacional Rod Carew, Panama City (Panama)Anguilla0-13
Armando Cooper (2), Cecilio Waterman, Jorman Aguilar, Gabriel Torres (4), Tafari Smith (k.k.), Miguel Camargo, Jair Catuy, Alberto Abdiel Quintero, Francisco Antonio Palacios
Panama
08 Haziran 2021Estadio Olímpico Félix Sánchez, Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic)Barbados1-1
Emile Saimovici / Julian Wade
Dominik
08 Haziran 2021Estadio Nacional Rod Carew, Panama CityPanama3-0
Anibal Casis Godoy, Édgar Yoel Bárcenas, Cecilio Alfonso Waterman
Dominik Cumhuriyeti

E Grubu

TakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
Haiti330013-092. Tur
Nicaragua320110-16
Belize31025-53
Turks ve Caicos Adaları30030-220
Saint LuciaÇekildi
25 Mart 2021Stade Sylvio Cator, Port-au-PrinceHaiti2-0
Ricardo Adé Kat, Steven Séance
Belize
27 Mart 2021Estadio Panamericano, San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic)Turks ve Caicos Adaları0-7
Juan Ramón Barrera (2), Ariagner Steven Smith (2), Marvin David Fletes, Dshon Forbes, Matias Belli
Nicaragua
30 Mart 2021Estadio Panamericano, San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic)Belize5-0
Carlos Roberto Bernárdez (2), Jesse August, Jesse August, Deon McCaulay
Turks ve Caicos Adaları
04 Haziran 2021Estadio Nacional, ManaguaNicaragua3-0
Richard Andrés Rodríguez, Byron Bonilla, Juan Ramón Barrera
Belize
05 Haziran 2021TCIFA National Academy, ProvidencialesTurks ve Caicos Adaları0-10
Duckens Nazon (4), Carnejy Antoine (2), Jeppe Friborg Simonsen, Frantzdy Pierrot (3)
Haiti
08 Haziran 2021Stade Sylvio Cator, Port-au-PrinceHaiti1-0
Derrick Etienne Jr.
Nicaragua

F Grubu

TakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
Saint Kitts/Nevis43018-292. Tur
Trinidad Tobago42206-18
Porto Riko421110-27
Guyana41034-83
Bahamalar40040-150
24 Mart 2021Estadio Panamericano, San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic)Saint Kitts/Nevis1-0
Vinceroy Nelson
Porto Riko
25 Mart 2021Estadio Panamericano, San Cristóbal (Dominican Republic)Trinidad Tobago3-0
Levi Samuel García, Sheldon Bateau, Ryan Telfer
Guyana
27 Mart 2021Thomas Robinson Stadium, NassauBahamalar0-4
Keithroy Freeman (2), Kimaree Brian Alister Rogers, Omari Shaquil Jabari Sterling-James
Saint Kitts/Nevis
28 Mart 2021Mayagüez Athletics Stadium, MayagüezPorto Riko1-1
Ricardo Emmanuel Rivera / Joevin Martin Jones
Trinidad Tobago
30 Mart 2021Synthetic Track and Field Facility, LeonoraGuyana4-0
Terence Owen Vancooten, Kadell Ebony Daniel, Omari Glasgow, Emery Welshman
Bahamalar
02 Haziran 2021Mayagüez Athletics Stadium, MayagüezPorto Riko7-0
Gerald Diaz, Ricardo Rivera (2), Isaac Angking, Devin Vega, Jaden Servania, Nicolas Cardona
Bahamalar
04 Haziran 2021Warner Park, BasseterreSaint Kitts/Nevis3-0
Keithroy Freeman (2), Romaine Sawyers
Guyana
05 Haziran 2021Thomas Robinson Stadium, NassauBahamalar0-0Trinidad Tobago
08 Haziran 2021Warner Park, Basseterre (Saint Kitts and Nevis)Guyana0-2
Ricardo Emmanuel Rivera, Isaac Emmanuel Angking
Porto Riko
08 Haziran 2021Félix Sánchez Olympic Stadium, Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic)Trinidad Tobago2-0
Duane Muckette, Khaleem Hyland
Saint Kitts/Nevis

2. Tur

1. TakımToplam
Skor
2. Takım1. Maç2. Maç
Saint Kitts/Nevis0-6El Salvador0-4
David Rugamas (2), Josh Perez, Darwin Ceren
0-2
Josh Perez, Gerson Levi Mayen
Haiti0-4Kanada0-1
Cyle Larin
0-3
Josue Duverger (k.k.), Cyle Larin, David Hoilett
Panama2-1Curaçao2-1
Alberto Abdiel Quintero, Cecilio Alfonso Waterman / Rangelo Maria Janga
0-0

3. Tur

SıraTakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1Kanada1484223-7282022 FIFA Dünya Kupası Finalleri
2Meksika1484217-7282022 FIFA Dünya Kupası Finalleri
3Amerika Birleşik Devletleri1474321-11252022 FIFA Dünya Kupası Finalleri
4Kosta Rika1474313-825Konfederasyonlar Arası Play-off
5Panama1463517-1921
6Jamaika1425712-2211
7El Salvador142488-1810
8Honduras1404107-264
1. Maç Günü
02-09-2021BMO Field, TorontoKanada1-1
Cyle Larin / Alexander Agustín “Alex” López
Honduras
02-09-2021Estadio Rommel Fernández, Panama CityPanama0-0Kosta Rika
02-09-2021Estadio Azteca, Mexico CityMeksika2-1
Alexis Vega, Henry Martin / Shamar Amaro Nicholson
Jamaika
02-09-2021Estadio Cuscatlán, San SalvadorEl Salvador0-0Amerika Birleşik Devletleri
2. Maç Günü
05-09-2021Independence Park, KingstonJamaika0-3
Andres Andrade, Rolando Blackburn, Cecilio Waterman
Panama
05-09-2021Estadio Cuscatlán, San SalvadorEl Salvador0-0Honduras
05-09-2021Estadio Nacional, San JoséKosta Rika0-1
Orbelin Pineda
Meksika
05-09-2021Nissan Stadium, NashvilleAmerika Birleşik Devletleri1-1
Brendan Aaronson / Cyle Larin
Kanada
3. Maç Günü
08-09-2021BMO Field, TorontoKanada3-0
Atiba Hutchinson, Jonathan David, Tajon Buchanan
El Salvador
08-09-2021Estadio Nacional, San JoséKosta Rika1-1
Jimmy Marin / Shamar Nicholson
Jamaika
08-09-2021Estadio Rommel Fernández, Panama CityPanama1-1
Rolando Blackburn / Jesus Corona
Meksika
08-09-2021Estadio Olímpico Metropolitano, San Pedro SulaHonduras1-4
Brayan Velasquez / Antonee Robinson, Ricardo Pepi, Brendan Aaronson, Sebastian Lletget
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri
4. Maç Günü
07-10-2021Q2 Stadium, AustinAmerika Birleşik Devletleri2-0
Ricardo Daniel Pepi (2)
Jamaika
07-10-2021Estadio Olímpico Metropolitano, San Pedro SulaHonduras0-0Kosta Rika
07-10-2021Estadio Azteca, Mexico CityMeksika1-1
Jorge Eduardo Sánche / Jonathan Osorio
Kanada
07-10-2021Estadio Cuscatlán, San SalvadorEl Salvador1-0
Enrico Erick Dueñas Hernández
Panama
5. Maç Günü
10-10-2021Independence Park, KingstonJamaika0-0Kanada
10-10-2021Estadio Nacional, San JoséKosta Rika2-1
Bryan Ruiz, Celso Borges / Jairo Henriquez
El Salvador
10-10-2021Estadio Rommel Fernández, Panama CityPanama1-0
Anibal Godoy 
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri
10-10-2021Estadio Azteca, Mexico CityMeksika3-0
Sebastian Cordova, Rogelio Funes Mori, Hirving Lozano
Honduras
6. Maç Günü
13-10-2021Lower.com Field, ColumbusAmerika Birleşik Devletleri2-1
Sergino Dest, Leonel Moreira (og) / Keysher Fuller
Kosta Rika
13-10-2021BMO Field, TorontoKanada4-1
Michael Murillo (og), Alphonso Davies, Tajon Buchanan, Jonathan David / Rolando Blackburn
Panama
13-10-2021Estadio Olímpico Metropolitano, San Pedro SulaHonduras0-2
Kemar Roofe, Oniel Fisher
Jamaika
13-10-2021Estadio Cuscatlán, San SalvadorEl Salvador0-2
Hector Moreno, Raul Jimenez
Meksika
7. Maç Günü
12-11-2021Estadio Olímpico Metropolitano, San Pedro SulaHonduras2-3
Alberto Elis, Brayan Velasquez / Cecilio Waterman, Cesar Yanis, Eric Davis
Panama
12-11-2021Estadio Cuscatlán, San SalvadorEl Salvador1-1
Alex Roldan / Michail Antonio
Jamaika
12-11-2021Commonwealth Stadium, EdmontonKanada1-0
Jonathan David
Kosta Rika
12-11-2021TQL Stadium, CincinnatiAmerika Birleşik Devletleri2-0
Christian Pulisic, Weston McKennie
Meksika
8. Maç Günü
16-11-2021Independence Park, KingstonJamaika1-1
Michail Antonio / Tim Weah
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri
16-11-2021Estadio Nacional, San JoséKosta Rika2-1
Oscar Duarte, Gerson Torres / Rommel Quioto
Honduras
16-11-2021Estadio Rommel Fernández, Panama CityPanama2-1
Cecilio Waterman, Freddy Elías Góndola / Jairo Henriquez
El Salvador
16-11-2021Commonwealth Stadium, EdmontonKanada2-1
Cyle Larin (2) / Héctor Miguel Herrera
Meksika
9. Maç Günü
27-01-2022Lower.com Field, ColumbusAmerika Birleşik Devletleri1-0
Antonee Robinson
El Salvador
27-01-2022Independence Park, KingstonJamaika1-2
Daniel Johnson / Henry Martin, Alexis Vega
Meksika
27-01-2022Estadio Olímpico Metropolitano, San Pedro SulaHonduras0-2
Denil Maldonado (og), Jonathan David
Kanada
27-01-2022Estadio Nacional, San JoséKosta Rika1-0
Bryan Ruiz
Panama
10. Maç Günü
30-01-2022Tim Hortons Field, HamiltonKanada2-0
Cyle Larin, Sam Adekugbe
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri
30-01-2022Estadio Azteca, Mexico CityMeksika0-0Kosta Rika
30-01-2022Estadio Rommel Fernández, Panama CityPanama3-2
Javain Brown (og), Eric Davis, Ariano Azmahar / Andre Gray, Michail Antonio 
Jamaika
30-01-2022Estadio Olímpico Metropolitano, San Pedro SulaHonduras0-2
Nelson Bonilla, Darwin Ceren
El Salvador
11. Maç Günü
02-02-2022Independence Park, KingstonJamaika0-1
Joel Campbell
Kosta Rika
02-02-2022Allianz Field, Saint PaulAmerika Birleşik Devletleri3-0
Weston McKennie, Walker Zimmerman, Christian Pulisic 
Honduras
02-02-2022Estadio Azteca, Mexico CityMeksika1-0
Raul Jimenez
Panama
02-02-2022Estadio Cuscatlán, San SalvadorEl Salvador0-2
Atiba Hutchinson, Jonathan David
Kanada
12. Maç Günü
24-03-2022Independence Park, KingstonJamaika1-1
Andre Gray / Eriq Zavaleta
El Salvador
24-03-2022Estadio Rommel Fernández, Panama CityPanama1-1
Rolando Blackburn / Kevin López
Honduras
24-03-2022Estadio Azteca, Mexico CityMeksika0-0Amerika Birleşik Devletleri
24-03-2022Estadio Nacional, San JoséKosta Rika1-0
Celso Borges
Kanada
13. Maç Günü
27-03-2022BMO Field, TorontoKanada4-0
Cyle Larin, Tajon Buchanan, Junior Hoilett, Adrian Mariappa (og)
Jamaika
27-03-2022Estadio Cuscatlán, San SalvadorEl Salvador1-2
Cristian Gil / Anthony Contreras, Joel Campbell
Kosta Rika
27-03-2022Exploria Stadium, OrlandoAmerika Birleşik Devletleri5-1
Christian Pulisic (3), Paul Arriola, Jesus Ferreira / Anibal Godoy
Panama
27-03-2022Estadio Olímpico Metropolitano, San Pedro SulaHonduras0-1
Edson Alvarez
Meksika
14. Maç Günü
30-03-2022Estadio Rommel Fernández, Panama CityPanama1-0
Gabriel Torres
Kanada
30-03-2022Independence Park, KingstonJamaika2-1
Leon Bailey, Ravel Morrison / Angel Tejeda
Honduras
30-03-2022Estadio Azteca, Mexico CityMeksika2-0
Uriel Antuna, Raul Jimenez
El Salvador
30-03-2022Estadio Nacional, San JoséKosta Rika2-0
Juan Pablo Vargas (2)
Amerika Birleşik Devletleri