2022 Copa Libertadores Grup Aşaması Fikstür

A Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAGYGPuanAçıklama
1Palmerias0000000Round 1 / 16
2Emelec0000000Round 1 / 16
3Deportivo Tachira00000002022 Copa Sudamericano
4Independiente Petrolero0000000
05-04-2022
05-04-2022
12-04-2022
12-04-2022
26-04-2022
26-04-2022
04-05-2022
04-05-2022
17-05-2022
17-05-2022
24-05-2022
24-05-2022

B Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAGYGPuanAçıklama
1Atletico Paranaense0000000Round 1 / 16
2Caracas0000000Round 1 / 16
3Club Libertad00000002022 Copa Sudamericano
4The Strongest0000000
05-04-2022
05-04-2022
12-04-2022
12-04-2022
26-04-2022
26-04-2022
04-05-2022
04-05-2022
17-05-2022
17-05-2022
24-05-2022
24-05-2022

C Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAGYGPuanAçıklama
1Club Nacional0000000Round 1 / 16
2Vélez Sarsfield0000000Round 1 / 16
3Red Bull Bragantino00000002022 Copa Sudamericano
4Estudiantes0000000
05-04-2022
05-04-2022
12-04-2022
12-04-2022
26-04-2022
26-04-2022
04-05-2022
04-05-2022
17-05-2022
17-05-2022
24-05-2022
24-05-2022

D Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAGYGPuanAçıklama
1Atletico Mineiro0000000Round 1 / 16
2Independiente del Valle0000000Round 1 / 16
3Deportes Tolima00000002022 Copa Sudamericano
4América Mineiro0000000
05-04-2022
05-04-2022
12-04-2022
12-04-2022
26-04-2022
26-04-2022
04-05-2022
04-05-2022
17-05-2022
17-05-2022
24-05-2022
24-05-2022

E Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAGYGPuanAçıklama
1Deportivo Cali0000000Round 1 / 16
2Always Ready0000000Round 1 / 16
3Boca Juniors00000002022 Copa Sudamericano
4Corinthians0000000
05-04-2022
05-04-2022
12-04-2022
12-04-2022
26-04-2022
26-04-2022
04-05-2022
04-05-2022
17-05-2022
17-05-2022
24-05-2022
24-05-2022

F Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAGYGPuanAçıklama
1River Plate0000000Round 1 / 16
2Colo-Colo0000000Round 1 / 16
3Alianza Lima00000002022 Copa Sudamericano
4Fortaleza0000000
05-04-2022
05-04-2022
12-04-2022
12-04-2022
26-04-2022
26-04-2022
04-05-2022
04-05-2022
17-05-2022
17-05-2022
24-05-2022
24-05-2022

G Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAGYGPuanAçıklama
1CA Colón0000000Round 1 / 16
2Club Olimpia0000000Round 1 / 16
3Cerro Porteño00000002022 Copa Sudamericano
4Peñarol0000000
05-04-2022Estadio Defensores del Chaco, AsunciónClub Olimpia0-0Cerro Porteño
05-04-2022Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa FeCA Colón2-1
Luis Miguel Rodriguez, Facundo Farias / Pablo Ceppelini
Peñarol
12-04-2022Estadio General Pablo Rojas, AsunciónCerro PorteñoCA Colón
12-04-2022Estadio Campeón del Siglo, MontevideoPeñarolClub Olimpia
26-04-2022Estadio General Pablo Rojas, AsunciónCerro PorteñoPeñarol
26-04-2022Estadio Defensores del Chaco, AsunciónClub OlimpiaCA Colón
04-05-2022Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa FeCA ColónCerro Porteño
04-05-2022Estadio Defensores del Chaco, AsunciónClub OlimpiaPeñarol
17-05-2022Estadio Campeón del Siglo, MontevideoPeñarolCerro Porteño
17-05-2022Estadio Brigadier General Estanislao López, Santa FeCA ColónClub Olimpia
24-05-2022Estadio Campeón del Siglo, MontevideoPeñarolCA Colón
24-05-2022Estadio General Pablo Rojas, AsunciónCerro PorteñoClub Olimpia

H Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAGYGPuanAçıklama
1Flamengo RJ0000000Round 1 / 16
2Universidad Católica0000000Round 1 / 16
3Sporting Cristal00000002022 Copa Sudamericano
4Talleres Cordoba0000000
05-04-2022Estadio Nacional, LimaSporting CristalFlamengo RJ
05-04-2022Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes, CórdobaTalleres CordobaUniversidad Católica
12-04-2022Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo, SantiagoUniversidad CatólicaSporting Cristal
12-04-2022Estádio do Maracanã, Rio de JaneiroFlamengo RJTalleres Cordoba
26-04-2022Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes, CórdobaTalleres CordobaSporting Cristal
26-04-2022Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo, SantiagoUniversidad CatólicaFlamengo RJ
04-05-2022Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes, CórdobaTalleres CordobaFlamengo RJ
04-05-2022Estadio Nacional, LimaSporting CristalUniversidad Católica
17-05-2022Estádio do Maracanã, Rio de JaneiroFlamengo RJUniversidad Católica
17-05-2022Estadio Nacional, LimaSporting CristalTalleres Cordoba
24-05-2022Estádio do Maracanã, Rio de JaneiroFlamengo RJSporting Cristal
24-05-2022Estadio San Carlos de Apoquindo, SantiagoUniversidad CatólicaTalleres Cordoba