2022 Arjantin Copa de La Liga Profesyonel Lig Fikstürü

COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 1   
10.02.22  23:00Newells Old Boys (18)1-0
Francisco Gonzalez
Defensa Y Justicia (11)
10.02.22  23:00Patronato (19)0-1
Thiago Nuss
Argentinos Jrs (2)
10.02.22  23:00Central Cordoba de Santiago (8)3-1
Renzo Lopez Patron, Pablo Arganaraz, Silvio Alejandro Martinez / Neri Bandiera
Barracas Central (6)
10.02.22  23:00Sarmiento Junin (24)1-0
Lisandro Lopez
Atletico Tucuman (4)
11.02.22  23:00Arsenal Sarandi (3)1-1
Sebastian Lomonaco / Marco Ruben
Rosario Central (22)
12.02.22  23:00Banfield (5)0-0San Lorenzo (23)
12.02.22  23:00Huracan (15)1-0
Matias Coccaro
Lanus (17)
12.02.22  23:00Godoy Cruz (14)1-1
Gianluca Ferrari / Lucas Blondel
Tigre (26)
12.02.22  23:00Velez Sarsfield (28)2-0
Luca Orellano, Lucas Janson
Aldosivi (1)
12.02.22  23:00Estudiantes L.P. (12)2-1
Mauro Boselli, Agustin Rogel / Joaquin Laso
Independiente (16)
12.02.22  23:00Union Santa Fe (27)1-0
Mauro Luna Diale
River Plate (21)
13.02.22  23:00Boca Juniors (7)1-1
Dario Benedetto / Lucas Beltran
Colon Santa Fe (10)
13.02.22  23:00Platense (9)1-0
Gonzalo Bergessio
Talleres Cordoba (25)
13.02.22  23:00Racing Club (20)0-0Gimnasia L.P. (13)
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 2
16.02.22  23:00Argentinos Jrs (2)3-0
Gabriel Avalos (2), Matias Galarza
Newells Old Boys (18)
16.02.22  23:00Independiente (16)1-0
Tomas Pozzo
Arsenal Sarandi (3)
16.02.22  23:00Huracan (15)2-3
Jhonatan Candia (2) / Fernando Zuqui, Mauro Boselli, Leandro Diaz
Estudiantes L.P. (12)
16.02.22  23:00Tigre (26)1-1
Mateo Retegui / Renzo Lopez
Central Cordoba de Santiago (8)
16.02.22  23:00Lanus (17)2-0
Jose Lopez, Jose Sand
Barracas Central (6)
16.02.22  23:00Rosario Central (22)1-0
Abd Alziz Rabee
Velez Sarsfield (28)
17.02.22  23:00Aldosivi (1)1-2
Martin Cauteruccio / Sebastian Villa Cano (2)
Boca Juniors (7)
17.02.22  23:00River Plate (21)4-1
Julian Alvarez (3), Juan Quintero / Paulo Diaz (k.k.)
Patronato (19)
18.02.22  23:00Atletico Tucuman (4)2-2
Augusto Lotti (2) / Ivan Gomez (2)
Platense (9)
18.02.22  23:00Colon Santa Fe (10)3-1
Facundo Farias, Luis Miguel Rodriguez (2) / Martin Ojeda
Godoy Cruz (14)
18.02.22  23:00Defensa Y Justicia (11)2-2
Miguel Merentiel, Francisco Pizzini / Edwin Cardona, Gabriel Hauche
Racing Club (20)
18.02.22  23:00Gimnasia L.P. (13)1-0
Cristian Alberto Tarragona
San Lorenzo (23)
18.02.22  23:00Sarmiento Junin (24)2-2
Julian Brea, Harrinson Mancilla / Giuliano Galoppo (2)
Banfield (5)
18.02.22  23:00Talleres Cordoba (25)0-0Union Santa Fe (27)
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 3
19.02.22  23:00Arsenal Sarandi (3)2-1
Sebastian Lomonaco, Alexander Diaz / Jonas Acevedo
Huracan (15)
20.02.22  23:00Platense (9)2-0
Gonzalo Bergessio, Rodrigo Contreras
Sarmiento Junin (24)
20.02.22  23:00Estudiantes L.P. (12)2-1
Mauro Boselli, Leandro Diaz / Matias Perez
Lanus (17)
20.02.22  23:00Velez Sarsfield (28)0-0Independiente (16)
20.02.22  23:00Newells Old Boys (18)0-2
Juan Quintero, Robert Rojas
River Plate (21)
20.02.22  23:00Boca Juniors (7)2-1
Carlos Izquierdoz, Frank Fabra / Luca Martinez Dupuy
Rosario Central (22)
20.02.22  23:00Banfield (5)4-0
Juan Alvarez, Agustin Urzi, Juan Manuel Cruz, Jesus Datolo
Gimnasia L.P. (13)
20.02.22  23:00Barracas Central (6)0-2
Pablo Daniel Magnin, Ijiel Protti
Tigre (26)
20.02.22  23:00Central Cordoba de Santiago (8)0-2
Luis Miguel Rodriguez, Facundo Garces
Colon Santa Fe (10)
20.02.22  23:00Godoy Cruz (14)0-2
Martin Cauteruccio, Matias Pisano
Aldosivi (1)
20.02.22  23:00Patronato (19)0-0Talleres Cordoba (25)
20.02.22  23:00Racing Club (20)3-0
Marcelo Correa, Carlos Alcaraz, Enzo Copetti
Argentinos Jrs (2)
20.02.22  23:00San Lorenzo (23)3-4
Agustin Martegani, Cristian Zapata, Alexis Soto (k.k.) / Walter Bou, Miguel Merentiel, Carlos Rotondi, Francisco Pizzini
Defensa Y Justicia (11)
20.02.22  23:00Union Santa Fe (27)1-0
Jonatan Alvez
Atletico Tucuman (4)
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 4
25.02.22  23:00Huracan (15)2-0
Matias Coccaro, Jhonatan Candia
Velez Sarsfield (28)
25.02.22  23:00Platense0-1
Giuliano Galoppo
Banfield
25.02.22  23:00Defensa Y Justicia (11)3-2
Miguel Angel Merentiel, Carlos Rotondi, Nicolas Tripichio / Adonis Frias (k.k.), Cristian Tarragona
Gimnasia L.P. (13)
26.02.22  23:00Aldosivi (1)0-0Central Cordoba de Santiago (8)
27.02.22  23:00Colon Santa Fe (10)2-1
Cristian Bernardi, Lucas Beltran / Nicolas Ferreyra
Barracas Central (6)
27.02.22  23:00Rosario Central1-2
Facundo Almada / Martin Ojeda, Salomon Rodriguez
Godoy Cruz
26.02.22  23:00Independiente (16)2-2
Gaston Togni, Alan Sonora / Dario Benedetto (2)
Boca Juniors (7)
27.02.22  23:00Argentinos Jrs (2)1-1
David Zalazar / Ricardo Centurion
San Lorenzo (23)
27.02.22  23:00Estudiantes L.P. (12)3-2
Matias Pellegrini, Leandro Diaz, Mauro Boselli / Joaquin Ibanez, Sebastian Lomonaco
Arsenal Sarandi (3)
27.02.22  23:00River Plate2-2
Esequiel Barco, Nicolas De La Cruz / Enzo Copetti, Leonel Miranda
Racing Club
27.02.22  23:00Sarmiento Junin2-1
Jonathan Torres, Federico Andueza / Enzo Roldan
Union Santa Fe
28.02.22  23:00Lanus0-0Tigre
28.02.22  23:00Talleres Cordoba1-2
Federico Girotti / Nicolas Castro, Cristian Lema
Newells Old Boys
01-03.22  23:00Atletico Tucuman (4)1-0
Federico Andrada
Patronato (19)
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 5
04.03.22  23:00Central Cordoba de Santiago0-1
Facundo Almada
Rosario Central
05.03.22  23:00San Lorenzo0-1
Paulo Diaz
River Plate
06.03.22  23:00Racing Club1-0
Gabriel Hauche
Talleres Cordoba
06.03.22  23:00Patronato0-1
Jonathan Torres
Sarmiento Junin
05.03.22  23:00Union Santa Fe1-0
Jonathan Alvarez
Platense
05.03.22  23:00Gimnasia L.P.2-2
Brahian Aleman (2) / Gabriel Carabajal, Kevin McAllister
Argentinos Jrs
05.03.22  23:00Barracas Central2-1
Pablo Mouche, Neri Bandiera / Martin Cauteruccio
Aldosivi
06.03.22  23:00Banfield2-3
Giuliano Galoppo,
Defensa Y Justicia
06.03.22  23:00Velez Sarsfield1-1
Lucas Janson / Leandro Diaz
Estudiantes L.P.
06.03.22  23:00Boca Juniors0-1
Matias Coccaro
Huracan
06.03.22  23:00Newells Old Boys4-0
Juan Garro, Nicolas Castro, Ramiro Sordo, Nazareno Funez
Atletico Tucuman
07.03.22  23:00Godoy Cruz3-3
Ezequiel Bullaude (2), Martin Ojeda / Carlos Benavidez, Rodrigo Marquez, Leandro Benegas
Independiente
07.03.22  23:00Tigre1-0
Alexis Castro
Colon Santa Fe
07.03.22  23:00Arsenal Sarandi2-2
Lucas Brochero, Facundo Kruspzky / Jose Manuel Lopez, Braian Nahuel Aguirre
Lanus
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 6
13.03.22  23:00Aldosivi1-0
Marcelo Meli
Tigre
13.03.22  23:00Arsenal Sarandi0-0Velez Sarsfield
13.03.22  23:00Estudiantes L.P.0-1
Luis Advincula
Boca Juniors
13.03.22  23:00Huracan1-3
Jhonatan Candia / Ezequiel Bullaude, Salomon Rodriguez, Martin Ojeda
Godoy Cruz
13.03.22  23:00Lanus1-1
Matias Perez / Lucas Beltran
Colon Santa Fe
13.03.22  23:00Platense1-2
Hector Canteros / Leonel Mosevich, Nicolas Castro
Patronato
13.03.22  23:00River Plate4-0
Enzo Fernandez , Julian Alvarez, Juan Quintero, Braian Romero
Gimnasia L.P.
13.03.22  23:00Rosario Central1-3
Marco Ruben / Carlos Martin Arce, Bruno Christian Sepulveda, Facundo Alfredo Castro
Barracas Central
13.03.22  23:00Sarmiento Junin2-2
Javier Toledo, Jonathan Torres / Juan Manuel Garcia (2)
Newells Old Boys
13.03.22  23:00Talleres Cordoba0-1
Yeison Gordillo
San Lorenzo
13.03.22  23:00Union Santa Fe2-1
Diego Polenta, Luciano Lollo (k.k.) / Ramiro Enrique
Banfield
14.03.22  23:00Argentinos Jrs0-1
Tomas Galvan
Defensa Y Justicia
14.03.22  23:00Independiente1-1
Andres Felipe Roa / Francisco Gonzalez Metilli
Central Cordoba de Santiago
14.03.22  23:00Atletico Tucuman0-4
Mauricio Martínez, Leonel Miranda, Carlos Alcaraz, Facundo Mura
Racing Club
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 7
18.03.22  23:00Aldosivi3-1
Martin Cauteruccio (2), Santiago Silva / Lucas Barrios
Patronato
18.03.22  23:00Tigre4-0
Facundo Colidio, Pablo Magnin (2), Lucas Blondel
Platense
19.03.22  23:00Barracas Central2-1
Neri Bandiera, Nicolas Ferreyra / Javier Fabian Toledo
Sarmiento Junin
19.03.22  23:00San Lorenzo0-0Huracan
19.03.22  23:00Lanus0-1
Luciano Lollo
Banfield
19.03.22  23:00Colon Santa Fe0-0Union Santa Fe
19.03.22  23:00Independiente1-2
Lucas Gonzalez / Gabriel Hauche, Enzo Copetti
Racing Club
20.03.22  23:00Gimnasia L.P.1-1
Erik Ramirez / Leonardo Godoy
Estudiantes L.P.
20.03.22  23:00River Plate0-1
Sebastian Villa
Boca Juniors
20.03.22  23:00Rosario Central0-1
Juan Manuel Garcia
Newells Old Boys
21.03.22  23:00Argentinos Jrs1-0
Fausto Vera
Velez Sarsfield
21.03.22  23:00Defensa Y Justicia1-1
Adonis Frias / Gonzalo Goni
Arsenal Sarandi
22.03.22  23:00Atletico Tucuman0-1
Claudio Riano
Central Cordoba de Santiago
22.03.22  23:00Talleres Cordoba2-1
Juan Ignacio Mendez, Diego Valoyes / Salomon Rodriguez
Godoy Cruz
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 8
31.03.22  23:00Colon Santa Fe1-3
Lucas Beltran / Martin Cauteruccio, Edwin Stiven Mosquera, Matias Pisano
Aldosivi
01.04.22  23:00Banfield0-2
Javier Cabrera, Luciano Gomez
Argentinos Jrs
01.04.22  23:00Barracas Central0-1
Tomas Agustin Pozzo
Independiente
01.04.22  23:00Central Cordoba de Santiago2-2
Claudio Riano, Renzo Lopez Patron / Matias Coccaro, Franco Cristaldo
Huracan
01.04.22  23:00Patronato2-1
Lucas Ramon Barrios Caceres (2) / Matias Gallegos
Union Santa Fe
01.04.22  23:00Gimnasia L.P.2-1
Cristian Tarragona, Brahian Aleman / Matias Eduardo Esquivel
Talleres Cordoba
02.04.22  23:00Godoy Cruz3-3
Ezequiel Bullaude (2), Martin Ojeda / Aaron Spetale, Agustin Rogel, Franco Zapiola
Estudiantes L.P.
02.04.22  23:00Defensa Y Justicia1-2
Walter Bou / Enzo Fernandez, Santiago Simon
River Plate
02.04.22  23:00Boca Juniors2-2
Luis Vasquez, Marcos Rojo / Sebastian Lomonaco, Cristian Colman
Arsenal Sarandi
02.04.22  23:00Velez Sarsfield3-1
Lucas Janson (2), Lucas Pratto / Nicolas Pasquini
Lanus
02.04.22  23:00Racing Club4-1
Enzo Copetti (2), Tomas Chancalay, Javier Correa / Julian Brea
Sarmiento Junin
03.04.22  23:00San Lorenzo1-1
Ricardo Centurion / Ramiro Carrera
Atletico Tucuman
03.04.22  23:00Newells Old Boys3-1
Juan Garro, Nicolas Castro, Djorkaeff Reascos / Ignacio Schor
Platense
03.04.22  23:00Tigre2-0
Lucas Blondel, Pablo Magnin
Rosario Central
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 9
08.04.22  23:00Arsenal Sarandi3-3
Sebastian Lomonaco, Facundo Kruspzky, Ignacio Gariglio / Gianluca Ferrari, Martin Ojeda, Guillermo Ortiz
Godoy Cruz
08.04.22  23:00Atletico Tucuman1-2
Marcelo Ortiz / Cristian Tarragona (2)
Gimnasia L.P.
08.04.22  23:00Sarmiento Junin2-1
Jonathan Torres (2) / Nestor Ortigoza
San Lorenzo
08.04.22  23:00Rosario Central2-2
Pedro Ojeda, Luciano Ferreyra / Santiago Pierotti, Ramon Abila
Colon Santa Fe
10.04.22  23:00Estudiantes L.P.5-0
Leandro Diaz, Mauro Boselli (3), Gustavo Del Prete
Central Cordoba de Santiago
10.04.22  23:00Huracan1-2
Franco Cristaldo / Nicolas Ferreyra, Ivan Tapia
Barracas Central
10.04.22  23:00Independiente1-1
Leandro Benegas / Mateo Retegui
Tigre
10.04.22  23:00Lanus1-2
Lautaro Acosta / Martin Cauteruccio, Leandro Maciel
Aldosivi
10.04.22  23:00Patronato0-1
Giuliano Galoppo
Banfield
10.04.22  23:00Platense0-1
Edwin Cardona
Racing Club
10.04.22  23:00River Plate4-2
Matias Suarez, Enzo Fernandez, Juan Quintero, Andres Herrera / Gabriel Avalos, Lucas Villalba
Argentinos Jrs
10.04.22  23:00Talleres Cordoba1-5
Michael Santos / Carlos Rotondi, Hugo Fernandez (2), Miguel Merentiel, Gabriel Alanis
Defensa Y Justicia
10.04.22  23:00Union Santa Fe1-0
Gaston Gonzalez
Newells Old Boys
10.04.22  23:00Velez Sarsfield0-0Boca Juniors
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 10
15.04.22  23:00Tigre2-1
Pablo Daniel Magnin, Gonzalo Flores / Nicolas Cordero
Huracan
15.04.22  23:00Gimnasia L.P.1-3
Federico Andueza (k.k.) / Yair Arismendi, Luciano Gondou, Guido Mainero
Sarmiento Junin
15.04.22  23:00Central Cordoba de Santiago3-3
Claudio Riano, Francisco Gonzalez Metilli, Renzo Lopez / Cristian Colman, Gonzalo Goni, Sebastian Lomonaco
Arsenal Sarandi
15.04.22  23:00Aldosivi1-0
Martin Cauteruccio
Rosario Central
15.04.22  23:00Newells Old Boys1-0
Ramiro Sordo
Patronato
16.04.22  23:00Barracas Central1-6
Ivan Tapia / Gustavo Del Prete (2), Manuel Castro, Mauro Boselli, Leandro Diaz , Brian Orosco
Estudiantes L.P.
16.04.22  23:00Racing Club1-0
Enzo Copetti
Union Santa Fe
16.04.22  23:00San Lorenzo2-2
Yeison Gordillo, Adam Bareiro / Kevin Andrade, Brian Mansilla
Platense
16.04.22  23:00Colon Santa Fe2-2
Lucas Beltran, Luis Miguel Rodriguez / Domingo Blanco, Leandro Benegas
Independiente
17.04.22  23:00Argentinos Jrs2-1
Angelo Martino (og), Gabriel Avalos / Federico Girotti
Talleres Cordoba
17.04.22  23:00Banfield1-2
Jeremias Perales / Enzo Fernandez, Matias Suarez
River Plate
17.04.22  23:00Boca Juniors1-1
Sebastian Villa / Jose Sand
Lanus
17.04.22  23:00Defensa Y Justicia1-1
Miguel Merentiel / Augusto Lotti
Atletico Tucuman
17.04.22  23:00Godoy Cruz0-0Velez Sarsfield
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 11
19.04.22  23:00Arsenal Sarandi0-1
Neri Bandiera
Barracas Central
19.04.22  23:00Union Santa Fe1-2
Leonel Bucca / Federico Gattoni (2)
San Lorenzo
19.04.22  23:00Independiente1-1
Tomas Agustin Pozzo / Santiago Martin Silva Olivera
Aldosivi
19.04.22  23:00Estudiantes L.P.2-1
Franco Zapiola, Mauro Boselli / Nicolas Demartini
Tigre
19.04.22  23:00Huracan1-1
Jonathan Galvan / Facundo Farias
Colon Santa Fe
19.04.22  23:00Platense0-3
Cristian Tarragona, Ramon Sosa, Erik Ramirez
Gimnasia L.P.
20.04.22  23:00Boca Juniors1-1
Dario Benedetto / Salomon Rodriguez
Godoy Cruz
20.04.22  23:00Lanus3-1
Jose Manuel Lopez, Diego Valeri, Matias Gonzalez / Marcelo Nicolas Benitez
Rosario Central
20.04.22  23:00Newells Old Boys1-0
Juan Manuel Garcia
Banfield
20.04.22  23:00Patronato2-3
Nicolas Eduardo Castro, Axel Rodriguez / Matias Rojas, Javier Correa (2)
Racing Club
20.04.22  23:00Talleres Cordoba1-0
Diego Valoyes
River Plate
20.04.22  23:00Velez Sarsfield1-2
Luca Orellano / Renzo Lopez Patron, Jonathan Bay
Central Cordoba de Santiago
21.04.22  23:00Sarmiento Junin2-1
Julian Brea, Jair Arismendi / Josue Ayala (og)
Defensa Y Justicia
21.04.22  23:00Atletico Tucuman2-4
Bruno Felix Bianchi Massey, Renzo Ivan Tesuri / Gabriel Avalos, Kevin Mac Allister, Gaston Veron, Fausto Vera
Argentinos Jrs
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 12
23.04.22  23:00Banfield3-1
Dario Cvitanich, Luciano Lollo, Agustin Urzi / Michael Santos
Talleres Cordoba
23.04.22  23:00Barracas Central1-1
Pablo Mouche / Lucas Janson
Velez Sarsfield
23.04.22  23:00Central Cordoba de Santiago1-2
Renzo Lopez Patron / Eduardo Salvio (2)
Boca Juniors
23.04.22  23:00San Lorenzo1-2
Sergio Ojeda (og) / Axel Rodriguez, Gabriel Gudino
Patronato
23.04.22  23:00Rosario Central3-0
Marco Ruben, Julian Velazquez, Walter Montoya
Independiente
23.04.22  23:00Colon Santa Fe2-2
Cristian Bernardi, Luis Miguel Rodriguez / Jorge Emmanuel Morel, Bautista Kociubinski
Estudiantes L.P.
23.04.22  23:00Gimnasia L.P.1-0
Ramon Sosa
Union Santa Fe
24.04.22  23:00Defensa Y Justicia1-1
Miguel Merentiel / Hector Canteros
Platense
24.04.22  23:00Godoy Cruz1-1
Salomon Rodriguez / Guillermo Ortiz (og)
Lanus
24.04.22  23:00Racing Club0-0Newells Old Boys
24.04.22  23:00River Plate1-1
Enzo Fernandez / Ramiro Ruiz Rodriguez
Atletico Tucuman
25.04.22  23:00Aldosivi0-2
Matias Coccaro (2)
Huracan
25.04.22  23:00Tigre0-0Arsenal Sarandi
25.04.22  23:00Argentinos Jrs0-0Sarmiento Junin
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 13
28.04.22  23:00Newells Old Boys1-2
Cristian Lema / Agustin Martegani, Federico Gattoni
San Lorenzo
29.04.22  23:00Estudiantes L.P.2-1
Manuel Castro, Jorge Emmanuel Morel / Marcelo Meli
Aldosivi
29.04.22  23:00Patronato0-6
Brahian Aleman (2), Cristian Tarragona (2), Johan Carbonero, Erik Ramirez
Gimnasia L.P.
30.04.22  23:00Arsenal Sarandi2-0
Cristian Colman, Sebastian Lomonaco
Colon Santa Fe
30.04.22  23:00Atletico Tucuman3-0
Tiago Palacios (og), Cristian Menendez (2)
Talleres Cordoba
30.04.22  23:00Racing Club1-1
Fabricio Dominguez / Maico Quiroz (og)
Banfield
30.04.22  23:00Boca Juniors2-0
Dario Benedetto (2)
Barracas Central
30.04.22  23:00Velez Sarsfield3-2
Jose Ignacio Florentin Bobadilla, Lucas Janson, Julian Fernandez / Javier Agustin Obando, Sebastian Prieto
Tigre
30.04.22  23:00Lanus1-0
Matias Gonzalez
Independiente
30.04.22  23:00Sarmiento Junin0-7
Tomas Pochettino, Julian Alvarez (3), Tomas Pochettino
35' Julian Alvarez, Ezequiel Barco, Santiago Simon
River Plate
01.05.22  23:00Godoy Cruz1-0
Martin Ojeda
Central Cordoba de Santiago
01.05.22  23:00Huracan2-1
Matias Coccaro, Federico Fattori / Alejo Veliz
Rosario Central
01.05.22  23:00Platense1-1
Brian Mansilla / Gabriel Florentin
Argentinos Jrs
01.05.22  23:00Union Santa Fe1-2
Mariano Peralta Bauer / Carlos Rotondi, Francisco Pizzini
Defensa Y Justicia
COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL - ROUND 14
07.05.22  23:00Aldosivi1-2
Martin Cauteruccio / Facundo Kruspzky (2)
Arsenal Sarandi
07.05.22  23:00Barracas Central3-1
Pablo Mouche, Bruno Christian Sepulveda, Neri Bandiera / Ezequiel Bullaude
Godoy Cruz
07.05.22  23:00Tigre0-2
Dario Benedetto, Luis Vazquez
Boca Juniors
07.05.22  23:00San Lorenzo1-1
Agustin Martegani / Marcelo Correa
Racing Club
07.05.22  23:00Independiente3-0
Alan Sonora, Juan Cazares, Leandro Fernandez
Huracan
07.05.22  23:00Rosario Central3-1
Luciano Ferreyra, Alejo Veliz, Marco Ruben / Gonzalo Agustin Pineiro
Estudiantes L.P.
08.05.22  23:00Gimnasia L.P.3-1
Erik Ramirez, Ramon Sosa (2) / Pablo Perez
Newells Old Boys
08.05.22  23:00Talleres Cordoba1-0
Federico Girotti
Sarmiento Junin
08.05.22  23:00Defensa Y Justicia1-0
Adonis Frias
Patronato
08.05.22  23:00Argentinos Jrs2-1
Sebastian Martinez, Francis Mac Allister / Matias Gallegos
Union Santa Fe
08.05.22  23:00River Plate2-1
Jose Paradela, Julian Alvarez / Brian Mansilla
Platense
09.05.22  23:00Colon Santa Fe1-2
Ramon Abila / Abiel Osorio, Lucas Janson
Velez Sarsfield
09.05.22  23:00Banfield1-1
Agustin Urzi / Luciano Lollo (k.k.)
Atletico Tucuman
09.05.22  23:00Central Cordoba de Santiago3-3
Renzo Lopez Patron, Nicolas Linares, Alejandro Martinez / Ignacio Malcorra, Diego Braghieri, Jose Manuel Lopez
Lanus