2022-23 THF Kadınlar 1. Lig Fikstürü

A Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1SİVAS BELEDİYE SK24
2YOZGAT ASP GSK23
3KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK22
4ELAZIĞ SYSK12
5ORTAHİSAR BLD.22
6SAMSUN GENÇLİKSPOR22
7ARTVİN 7 MART21
8KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ10
9OĞUZELİ HEM20
TarihSalon, Şehir1. TakımSkor2. Takım
01. HAFTA
15-10-202219 Mayıs Spor Salonu, TrabzonOrtahisar Belediyesi24-29Elazığ Sosyal Yardımlaşma SK
15-10-2022Rıza Kayaalp Spor Salonu, Yozgat Yozgat ASP GSK34-27Oğuzeli HEM
15-10-2022Ahi Evran Ünv. Spor Salonu, Kırşehir Kırşehir Belediye GSK36-28Artvin 07 Mart
15-10-2022Atatürk Spor Salonu, SamsunSamsun Gençlikspor30-41Sivas Belediye SK
BAY : Kastamonu Dinamik SK
02. HAFTA
22-10-2022Cumhuriyet Ü. Taha Akgül Spor Salonu, Sivas Sivas Belediye SK33-32Kırşehir Belediye GSK
22-10-2022Oğuzeli Kapalı Spor Salonu, GaziantepOğuzeli HEM29-38Ortahisar Belediyesi
22-10-2022Çoruh Ü.15 Temmuz Spor Salonu, Artvin Artvin 07 Mart29-29Yozgat ASP GSK
22-10-2022Atatürk Spor Salonu, KastamonuKastamonu Dinamik SK31-33Samsun Gençlikspor
BAY : Elazığ Sosyal Yardımlaşma SK
03. HAFTA
29-10-2022Cumhuriyet Ü. Taha Akgül Spor Salonu, Sivas Sivas Belediye SK36-25Artvin 07 Mart
29-10-202219 Mayıs Spor Salonu, TrabzonOrtahisar Belediyesi23-25Yozgat ASP GSK
29-10-2022Ahi Evran Ünv. Spor Salonu, Kırşehir Kırşehir Belediye GSK41-36Kastamonu Dinamik SK
29-10-2022Atatürk Spor Salonu, SamsunSamsun Gençlikspor24-28Elazığ Sosyal Yardımlaşma SK
BAY : Oğuzeli HEM
04. HAFTA
05-11-2022Yakup Kılıç Spor Salonu, Elazığ Elazığ Sosyal Yardımlaşma SK30-30Kırşehir Belediye GSK
05-11-2022Oğuzeli Kapalı Spor Salonu, GaziantepOğuzeli HEM24-27Samsun Gençlikspor
05-11-2022Çoruh Ü.15 Temmuz Spor Salonu, Artvin Artvin 07 Mart23-32Ortahisar Belediyesi
05-11-2022Atatürk Spor Salonu, KastamonuKastamonu Dinamik SK34-39Sivas Belediye SK
BAY : Yozgat ASP GSK
05. HAFTA
12-11-2022Cumhuriyet Ü. Taha Akgül Spor Salonu, Sivas Sivas Belediye SK25-25Elazığ Sosyal Yardımlaşma SK
12-11-2022Ahi Evran Ünv. Spor Salonu, Kırşehir Kırşehir Belediye GSK37-21Oğuzeli HEM
12-11-2022Atatürk Spor Salonu, KastamonuKastamonu Dinamik SK33-27Artvin 07 Mart
12-11-2022Atatürk Spor Salonu, SamsunSamsun Gençlikspor39-32Yozgat ASP GSK
06. HAFTA
26-11-2022Yakup Kılıç Spor Salonu, Elazığ Elazığ Sosyal Yardımlaşma SK45-33Kastamonu Dinamik SK
26-11-2022Oğuzeli Kapalı Spor Salonu, GaziantepOğuzeli HEM28-43Sivas Belediye SK
26-11-202219 Mayıs Spor Salonu, TrabzonOrtahisar Belediyesi41-30Samsun Gençlikspor
26-11-2022Rıza Kayaalp Spor Salonu, Yozgat Yozgat ASP GSK39-40Kırşehir Belediye GSK
07. HAFTA
03-12-2022Cumhuriyet Ü. Taha Akgül Spor Salonu, Sivas Sivas Belediye SK45-29Yozgat ASP GSK
03-12-2022Çoruh Ü.15 Temmuz Spor Salonu, Artvin Artvin 07 Mart28-32Elazığ Sosyal Yardımlaşma SK
03-12-2022Ahi Evran Ünv. Spor Salonu, Kırşehir Kırşehir Belediye GSK36-38Ortahisar Belediyesi
03-12-2022Atatürk Spor Salonu, KastamonuKastamonu Dinamik SK46-25Oğuzeli HEM
08. HAFTA
10-12-2022Oğuzeli HEM30-36Elazığ Sosyal Yardımlaşma SK
10-12-2022Ortahisar Belediyesi30-37Sivas Belediye SK
10-12-2022Yozgat ASP GSK36-34Kastamonu Dinamik SK
10-12-2022Samsun Gençlikspor34-34Artvin 07 Mart
09. HAFTA
17-12-2022Kastamonu Dinamik SK30-32Ortahisar Belediyesi
17-12-2022Kırşehir Belediye GSK44-27Samsun Gençlikspor
17-12-2022Elazığ Sosyal Yardımlaşma SK34-24Yozgat ASP GSK
17-12-2022Artvin 07 Mart30-23Oğuzeli HEM
10. HAFTA
05-02-2023Sivas Belediye SKSamsun Gençlikspor
05-02-2023Oğuzeli HEMYozgat ASP GSK
05-02-2023Elazığ Sosyal Yardımlaşma SKOrtahisar Belediyesi
05-02-2023Artvin 07 MartKırşehir Belediye GSK
11. HAFTA

B Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1SİVAS BELEDİYE SK24
2YOZGAT ASP GSK23
3KIRŞEHİR BLD GSK22
4ELAZIĞ SYSK12
5ORTAHİSAR BLD.22
6SAMSUN GENÇLİKSPOR22
7ARTVİN 7 MART21
8KASTAMONU DİNAMİK SPOR KULÜBÜ10
9OĞUZELİ HEM20
TarihSalon, Şehir1. TakımSkor2. Takım
01. HAFTA
15-10-2022Osman Solakoğlu Spor Salonu, İstanbulGöktürk GSK28-22Bolu Belediyespor
15-10-2022Atıcılar Çok Amaçlı Salon, BursaBursa BŞB SK30-21Cent Koleji SK
15-10-2022Süleyman Evcilmen Spor Salonu, AntalyaAntalya Gazi Gençlik Spor23-32İzmir Gençlik Hiz. ve GSK
15-10-2022Yunus Emre Spor Salonu, KaramanKaraman Minik Atalım GSK37-37Eskişehir Hentbol SK
15-10-2022Süleyman Evcilmen Spor Salonu, AntalyaKonyaaltı Belediyespor24-27Aksaray Belediyesi GSK
02. HAFTA
22-10-2022Porsuk Spor Salonu, Eskişehir Eskişehir Hentbol SK 29-31Konyaaltı Belediyespor
22-10-2022Hasandağı Spor Salonu, Aksaray Aksaray Belediyesi GSK47-18Antalya Gazi Gençlik Spor
22-10-2022Müzahir Sille Spor Kompleksi, İstanbulCent Koleji SK20-25Karaman Minik Atalım GSK
22-10-2022Karaçayır Spor Salonu, Bolu Bolu Belediyespor20-40Bursa BŞB SK
22-10-2022Polatlı Yeni Spor Salonu, AnkaraPolatlı Belediyespor29-24Göktürk GSK
03. HAFTA
29-10-2022Atıcılar Çok Amaçlı Salon, BursaBursa BŞB SK36-37Polatlı Belediyespor
29-10-2022Süleyman Evcilmen Spor Salonu, AntalyaAntalya Gazi Gençlik Spor27-35Eskişehir Hentbol SK
29-10-2022Gürsel Aksel Spor Salonu, İzmirİzmir Gençlik Hiz. ve GSK25-35Aksaray Belediyesi GSK
29-10-2022Yunus Emre Spor Salonu, KaramanKaraman Minik Atalım GSK35-23Bolu Belediyespor
29-10-2022Süleyman Evcilmen Spor Salonu, AntalyaKonyaaltı Belediyespor24-20Cent Koleji SK
04. HAFTA
05-11-2022Porsuk Spor Salonu, Eskişehir Eskişehir Hentbol SK 27-27İzmir Gençlik Hiz. ve GSK
05-11-2022Karaçayır Spor Salonu, Bolu Bolu Belediyespor20-28Konyaaltı Belediyespor
05-11-2022Polatlı Yeni Spor Salonu, AnkaraPolatlı Belediyespor29-27Karaman Minik Atalım GSK
05-11-2022Osman Solakoğlu Spor Salonu, İstanbulGöktürk GSK25-29Bursa BŞB SK
08-11-2022Müzahir Sille Spor Kompleksi, İstanbulCent Koleji SK38-16Antalya Gazi Gençlik Spor
05. HAFTA
12-11-2022Süleyman Evcilmen Spor Salonu, AntalyaAntalya Gazi Gençlik Spor23-34Bolu Belediyespor
12-11-2022Gürsel Aksel Spor Salonu, İzmirİzmir Gençlik Hiz. ve GSK25-27Cent Koleji SK
12-11-2022Yunus Emre Spor Salonu, KaramanKaraman Minik Atalım GSK23-24Göktürk GSK
12-11-2022Süleyman Evcilmen Spor Salonu, AntalyaKonyaaltı Belediyespor22-38Polatlı Belediyespor
13-11-2022Hasandağı Spor Salonu, Aksaray Aksaray Belediyesi GSK32-28Eskişehir Hentbol SK
06. HAFTA
20-11-2022Osman Solakoğlu Spor Salonu, İstanbulGöktürk GSK26-28Konyaaltı Belediyespor
20-11-2022Atıcılar Çok Amaçlı Salon, BursaBursa BŞB SK32-30Karaman Minik Atalım GSK
20-11-2022Karaçayır Spor Salonu, Bolu Bolu Belediyespor34-24İzmir Gençlik Hiz. ve GSK
20-11-2022Polatlı Yeni Spor Salonu, AnkaraPolatlı Belediyespor42-23Antalya Gazi Gençlik Spor
20-11-2022Müzahir Sille Spor Kompleksi, İstanbulCent Koleji SK25-35Aksaray Belediyesi GSK
07. HAFTA
26-11-2022Hasandağı Spor Salonu, Aksaray Aksaray Belediyesi GSK36-20Bolu Belediyespor
26-11-2022Süleyman Evcilmen Spor Salonu, AntalyaAntalya Gazi Gençlik Spor17-32Göktürk GSK
26-11-2022Gürsel Aksel Spor Salonu, İzmirİzmir Gençlik Hiz. ve GSK27-34Polatlı Belediyespor
26-11-2022Porsuk Spor Salonu, Eskişehir Eskişehir Hentbol SK 22-22Cent Koleji SK
26-11-2022Süleyman Evcilmen Spor Salonu, AntalyaKonyaaltı Belediyespor23-37Bursa BŞB SK
08. HAFTA
03-12-2022Atıcılar Çok Amaçlı Salon, BursaBursa BŞB SK42-20Antalya Gazi Gençlik Spor
03-12-2022Polatlı Yeni Spor Salonu, AnkaraPolatlı Belediyespor31-24Aksaray Belediyesi GSK
03-12-2022Osman Solakoğlu Spor Salonu, İstanbulGöktürk GSK29-29İzmir Gençlik Hiz. ve GSK
03-12-2022Karaçayır Spor Salonu, Bolu Bolu Belediyespor27-26Eskişehir Hentbol SK
03-12-2022Yunus Emre Spor Salonu, KaramanKaraman Minik Atalım GSK28-27Konyaaltı Belediyespor
09. HAFTA
10-12-2022Antalya Gazi Gençlik Spor24-39Karaman Minik Atalım GSK
10-12-2022Aksaray Belediyesi GSK27-25Göktürk GSK
10-12-2022İzmir Gençlik Hiz. ve GSK22-42Bursa BŞB SK
10-12-2022Eskişehir Hentbol SK 26-38Polatlı Belediyespor
10-12-2022Cent Koleji SK23-22Bolu Belediyespor
10. HAFTA
17-12-2022Bursa BŞB SK30-29Aksaray Belediyesi GSK
29-12-2022Göktürk GSK23-27Eskişehir Hentbol SK
29-12-2022Konyaaltı Belediyespor49-18Antalya Gazi Gençlik Spor
29-12-2022Polatlı Belediyespor34-23Cent Koleji SK
03-01-2023Karaman Minik Atalım GSK28-23İzmir Gençlik Hiz. ve GSK
11. HAFTA
24-12-2022Aksaray Belediyesi GSK30-33Karaman Minik Atalım GSK
24-12-2022İzmir Gençlik Hiz. ve GSK30-37Konyaaltı Belediyespor
24-12-2022Eskişehir Hentbol SK 25-30Bursa BŞB SK
24-12-2022Cent Koleji SK21-24Göktürk GSK
24-12-2022Bolu Belediyespor29-39Polatlı Belediyespor
12. HAFTA
28-01-2023İzmir Gençlik Hiz. ve GSKAntalya Gazi Gençlik Spor
29-01-2023Eskişehir Hentbol SK Karaman Minik Atalım GSK
29-01-2023Aksaray Belediyesi GSKKonyaaltı Belediyespor
29-01-2023Bolu BelediyesporGöktürk GSK
29-01-2023Cent Koleji SKBursa BŞB SK
13. HAFTA