2022-23 Liga ASOBAL Fikstürü

1. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
03-09-2022FC Barcelona37-26Fraikin BM. Granollers
03-09-2022Bathco BM. Torrelavega28-29Bada Huesca
03-09-2022Helvetia Anaitasuna32-29Club Cisne BM.
04-09-2022TM Benidorm26-23Bidasoa Irun
04-09-2022BM. Guadalajara35-40Abanca Ademar Leon
04-09-2022Frigoríficos del Morrazo32-27Puente Genil
06-09-2022BM Logroño La Rioja27-31Balonmano Sinfín
07-09-2022Recoletas Atlético Valladolid28-33Rebi Balonmano Cuenca

2. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
09-09-2022Bidasoa Irun35-26Frigoríficos del Morrazo
09-09-2022Fraikin BM. Granollers37-27BM. Guadalajara
10-09-2022Rebi Balonmano Cuenca26-38FC Barcelona
10-09-2022Club Cisne BM.31-28TM Benidorm
10-09-2022Abanca Ademar Leon34-38BM Logroño La Rioja
11-09-2022Balonmano Sinfín21-21Helvetia Anaitasuna
11-09-2022Bada Huesca30-32Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
11-09-2022Puente Genil41-32Bathco BM. Torrelavega

3. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
16-09-2022FC Barcelona35-30Bada Huesca
16-09-2022Bathco BM. Torrelavega30-36Bidasoa Irun
17-09-2022BM. Guadalajara24-32Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
17-09-2022TM Benidorm36-31Frigoríficos del Morrazo
17-09-2022BM Logroño La Rioja24-35Fraikin BM. Granollers
17-09-2022Helvetia Anaitasuna29-27Abanca Ademar Leon
17-09-2022Recoletas Atlético Valladolid33-29Puente Genil
17-09-2022Club Cisne BM.30-29Balonmano Sinfín

4. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
24-09-2022Bidasoa Irun33-28Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
24-09-2022Bada Huesca34-26BM. Guadalajara
24-09-2022Rebi Balonmano Cuenca33-26BM Logroño La Rioja
24-09-2022Abanca Ademar Leon39-32Club Cisne BM.
24-09-2022Puente Genil31-43FC Barcelona
24-09-2022Balonmano Sinfín34-32TM Benidorm
25-09-2022Fraikin BM. Granollers32-30Helvetia Anaitasuna
25-09-2022Frigoríficos del Morrazo28-33Bathco BM. Torrelavega

5. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
01-10-2022Helvetia Anaitasuna26-27Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
01-10-2022Recoletas Atlético Valladolid25-25Frigoríficos del Morrazo
01-10-2022BM. Guadalajara31-28Puente Genil
01-10-2022TM Benidorm33-29Bathco BM. Torrelavega
01-10-2022BM Logroño La Rioja31-29Bada Huesca
01-10-2022Club Cisne BM.29-35Fraikin BM. Granollers
01-10-2022FC Barcelona39-28Bidasoa Irun
01-10-2022Balonmano Sinfín29-32Abanca Ademar Leon

6. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
08-10-2022Rebi Balonmano Cuenca28-30Club Cisne BM.
08-10-2022Frigoríficos del Morrazo21-34FC Barcelona
08-10-2022Puente Genil30-31BM Logroño La Rioja
08-10-2022Bathco BM. Torrelavega29-28Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
08-10-2022Bada Huesca41-42Helvetia Anaitasuna
08-10-2022Fraikin BM. Granollers34-27Balonmano Sinfín
08-10-2022Bidasoa Irun39-25BM. Guadalajara
08-10-2022Abanca Ademar Leon32-32TM Benidorm

7. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
08-10-2022TM Benidorm32-27Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
21-10-2022Abanca Ademar Leon43-32Fraikin BM. Granollers
21-10-2022BM Logroño La Rioja39-33Bidasoa Irun
22-10-2022Helvetia Anaitasuna28-29Puente Genil
22-10-2022BM. Guadalajara32-29Frigoríficos del Morrazo
22-10-2022Club Cisne BM.27-32Bada Huesca
23-10-2022Balonmano Sinfín25-33Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
06-09-2022FC Barcelona38-29Bathco BM. Torrelavega

8. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
28-10-2022Recoletas Atlético Valladolid28-42FC Barcelona
29-10-2022Bidasoa Irun36-24Helvetia Anaitasuna
29-10-2022Rebi Balonmano Cuenca28-26Abanca Ademar Leon
29-10-2022Bathco BM. Torrelavega36-28BM. Guadalajara
29-10-2022Fraikin BM. Granollers32-28TM Benidorm
29-10-2022Bada Huesca32-32Balonmano Sinfín
29-10-2022Frigoríficos del Morrazo22-27BM Logroño La Rioja
30-09-2022Puente Genil34-32Club Cisne BM.

9. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
05-11-2022Abanca Ademar Leon38-34Bada Huesca
05-11-2022Balonmano Sinfín26-29Puente Genil
05-11-2022BM. Guadalajara27-32Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
05-11-2022Helvetia Anaitasuna24-25Frigoríficos del Morrazo
05-11-2022Club Cisne BM.19-28Bidasoa Irun
05-11-2022BM Logroño La Rioja34-35Bathco BM. Torrelavega
05-11-2022TM Benidorm24-35FC Barcelona
05-11-2022Fraikin BM. Granollers27-24Rebi Balonmano Cuenca

10. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
12-11-2022FC Barcelona38-26BM. Guadalajara
12-11-2022Bidasoa Irun35-15Balonmano Sinfín
12-11-2022Recoletas Atlético Valladolid29-29BM Logroño La Rioja
12-11-2022Puente Genil33-33Abanca Ademar Leon
12-11-2022Rebi Balonmano Cuenca29-28TM Benidorm
12-11-2022Bathco BM. Torrelavega36-31Helvetia Anaitasuna
12-11-2022Bada Huesca31-36Fraikin BM. Granollers
12-11-2022Frigoríficos del Morrazo30-25Club Cisne BM.

11. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
16-11-2022Helvetia Anaitasuna29-29Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
16-11-2022Club Cisne 31-35Bathco BM. Torrelavega
16-11-2022TM Benidorm32-30BM. Guadalajara
16-11-2022BM.Balonmano Sinfín28-33Frigoríficos del Morrazo
16-11-2022Fraikin BM. Granollers39-27Puente Genil
16-11-2022BM Logroño La Rioja30-35FC Barcelona
16-11-2022Rebi Balonmano Cuenca33-33Bada Huesca
16-11-2022Abanca Ademar Leon35-33Bidasoa Irun

12. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
19-11-2022FC Barcelona33-26Helvetia Anaitasuna
19-11-2022Recoletas Atlético Valladolid35-31Club Cisne
19-11-2022Bada Huesca28-29TM Benidorm
19-11-2022Bathco BM. Torrelavega34-30BM.Balonmano Sinfín
19-11-2022Bidasoa Irun30-32Fraikin BM. Granollers
19-11-2022BM. Guadalajara24-24BM Logroño La Rioja
19-11-2022Puente Genil30-30Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
19-11-2022Frigoríficos del Morrazo31-33Abanca Ademar Leon

13. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
26-11-2022TM Benidorm27-28BM Logroño La Rioja
26-11-2022Club Cisne25-43FC Barcelona
26-11-2022Bada Huesca37-31Puente Genil
26-11-2022BM.Balonmano Sinfín25-27Recoletas Atlético Valladolid
26-11-2022Fraikin BM. Granollers36-31Frigoríficos del Morrazo
26-11-2022Helvetia Anaitasuna38-30BM. Guadalajara
26-11-2022Rebi Balonmano Cuenca30-25Bidasoa Irun
26-11-2022Abanca Ademar Leon28-36Bathco BM. Torrelavega

14. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
02-12-2022FC Barcelona43-19BM.Balonmano Sinfín
02-12-2022BM. Guadalajara24-24Club Cisne
02-12-2022Bathco BM. Torrelavega29-30Fraikin BM. Granollers
03-12-2022Bidasoa Irun29-25Bada Huesca
03-12-2022Frigoríficos del Morrazo31-39Rebi Balonmano Cuenca
03-12-2022TM Benidorm29-35Puente Genil
04-12-2022BM Logroño La Rioja22-26Helvetia Anaitasuna
04-12-2022Recoletas Atlético Valladolid30-37Abanca Ademar Leon

15. Hafta

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
09-12-2022Bada HuescaFrigoríficos del Morrazo
10-12-2022BM.Balonmano SinfínBM. Guadalajara
10-12-2022Fraikin BM. GranollersRecoletas Atlético Valladolid
10-12-2022Puente GenilBidasoa Irun
10-12-2022Rebi Balonmano CuencaBathco BM. Torrelavega
10-12-2022Helvetia AnaitasunaTM Benidorm
10-12-2022Club CisneBM Logroño La Rioja
10-12-2022Abanca Ademar LeonFC Barcelona