2022–23 İtalya SuperLega Normal Sezon Fikstürü

1. DEVRE FİKSTÜRÜ

01. HAFTA
01-10-2022PalaMazzolaGioiella Prisma Taranto0-3
(23-25, 23-25, 21-25)
Cucine Lube Civitanova
02-10-2022Pala BartonSir Safety Susa Perugia3-0
(25-19, 25-21, 25-18)
Vero Volley Monza
02-10-2022BLM Group ArenaItas Trentino3-1
(25-16, 25-21, 23-25, 25-17)
Emma Villas Aubay Siena
02-10-2022Allianz Cloud (Palalido)Allianz Milano0-3
(22-25, 19-25, 23-25)
Top Volley Cisterna
02-10-2022Pala BancaGas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza2-3
(20-25, 25-23, 25-23, 20-25, 22-24)
WithU Verona
01-10-2022Kioene ArenaPallavolo Padova3-2
(25-22, 16-25, 25-17, 23-25, 15-11)
Valsa Group Modena
02. HAFTA
08-10-2022Eurosuole ForumCucine Lube Civitanova2-3
(23-25, 25-20, 20-25, 25-16, 12-15)
Pallavolo Padova
08-10-2022PalaSport G.PaniniValsa Group Modena3-1
(25-21, 15-25, 25-22, 25-23)
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
08-10-2022PalasportTop Volley Cisterna3-0
(25-20, 25-16, 28-26)
Gioiella Prisma Taranto
08-10-2022Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstraEmma Villas Aubay Siena1-3
(19-25, 25-20, 21-25, 19-25)
Sir Safety Susa Perugia
09-10-2022Arena di MonzaVero Volley Monza2-3
(25-23, 25-23, 20-25, 23-25, 11-15)
Allianz Milano
09-10-2022PalaOlimpia VeronaWithU Verona3-2
(23-25, 27-25, 25-20, 28-30, 17-15)
Itas Trentino
03. HAFTA
16-10-2022Pala BartonSir Safety Susa Perugia3-0
(25-22, 25-14, 25-20)
WithU Verona
16-10-2022Eurosuole ForumCucine Lube Civitanova3-0
(25-21, 25-13, 25-19)
Valsa Group Modena
16-10-2022Allianz Cloud (Palalido)Allianz Milano3-0
(25-18, 29-27, 25-17)
Emma Villas Aubay Siena
16-10-2022Pala BancaGas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza3-1
(23-25, 25-18, 25-22, 25-22)
Itas Trentino
16-10-2022PalasportTop Volley Cisterna3-1
(25-19, 31-33, 25-20, 25-15)
Pallavolo Padova
16-10-2022PalaMazzolaGioiella Prisma Taranto3-0
(25-23, 25-16, 25-19)
Vero Volley Monza
04. HAFTA
23-10-2022BLM Group ArenaItas Trentino3-2
(20-25, 25-18, 35-33, 21-25, 15-13)
Top Volley Cisterna
23-10-2022PalaSport G.PaniniValsa Group Modena2-3
(26-24, 21-25, 25-21, 23-25, 14-16)
Allianz Milano
23-10-2022Arena di MonzaVero Volley Monza3-0
(25-20, 25-23, 25-12)
Cucine Lube Civitanova
23-10-2022PalaOlimpia VeronaWithU Verona2-3
(25-17, 17-25, 25-23, 22-25, 13-15)
Gioiella Prisma Taranto
23-10-2022Kioene ArenaPallavolo Padova1-3
(25-21, 12-25, 19-25, 18-25)
Sir Safety Susa Perugia
23-10-2022Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstraEmma Villas Aubay Siena0-3
(12-25, 19-25, 22-25)
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
05. HAFTA
20-10-2022BLM Group ArenaItas Trentino2-3
(25-17, 25-20, 22-25, 30-32, 13-15)
Cucine Lube Civitanova
29-10-2022PalasportTop Volley Cisterna1-3
(25-21, 23-25, 25-27, 25-27)
Emma Villas Aubay Siena
30-10-2022Allianz Cloud (Palalido)Allianz Milano0-3
(20-25, 22-25, 23-25)
WithU Verona
30-10-2022Pala BancaGas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza1-3
(23-25, 25-18, 24-26, 18-25)
Vero Volley Monza
30-10-2022PalaMazzolaGioiella Prisma Taranto2-3
(25-19, 25-21, 21-25, 19-25, 14-16)
Pallavolo Padova
24-11-2022Pala BartonSir Safety Susa Perugia3-0
(25-17, 25-16, 25-20)
Valsa Group Modena
06. HAFTA
06-11-2022Pala BartonSir Safety Susa Perugia3-0
(26-24, 25-22, 25-18)
Allianz Milano
06-11-2022Eurosuole ForumCucine Lube Civitanova3-1
(16-25, 26-24, 25-21, 26-24)
WithU Verona
06-11-2022PalaSport G.PaniniValsa Group Modena3-0
(25-15, 25-19, 25-20)
Top Volley Cisterna
06-11-2022Arena di MonzaVero Volley Monza0-3
(22-25, 20-25, 28-30)
Itas Trentino
06-11-2022PalaMazzolaGioiella Prisma Taranto0-3
(16-25, 19-25, 23-25)
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
08-12-2022Kioene ArenaPallavolo Padova3-0
(25-16, 25-20, 25-20)
Emma Villas Aubay Siena
07. HAFTA
13-11-2022BLM Group ArenaItas Trentino3-0
(25-17, 25-21, 25-17)
Gioiella Prisma Taranto
13-11-2022Pala BancaGas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza1-3
(21-25, 22-25, 25-22, 22-25)
Sir Safety Susa Perugia
13-11-2022PalasportTop Volley Cisterna3-0
(25-19, 25-19, 27-25)
Cucine Lube Civitanova
13-11-2022PalaOlimpia VeronaWithU Verona3-0
(25-19, 25-17, 25-14)
Vero Volley Monza
13-11-2022Kioene ArenaPallavolo Padova1-3
(30-28, 23-25, 19-25, 18-25)
Allianz Milano
13-11-2022Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstraEmma Villas Aubay Siena1-3
(15-25, 25-19, 25-27, 23-25)
Valsa Group Modena
08. HAFTA
19-11-2022Arena di MonzaVero Volley Monza3-2
(21-25, 25-18, 26-28, 25-18, 15-11)
Top Volley Cisterna
20-11-2022Pala BartonSir Safety Susa Perugia3-1
(22-25, 25-19, 27-25, 25-13)
Itas Trentino
20-11-2022PalaMazzolaGioiella Prisma Taranto1-3
(25-22, 23-25, 20-25, 19-25)
Valsa Group Modena
20-11-2022Allianz Cloud (Palalido)Allianz Milano2-3
(18-25, 25-21, 25-23, 22-25, 13-15)
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
23-11-2022PalaOlimpia VeronaWithU Verona3-0
(25-21, 25-17, 25-21)
Pallavolo Padova
21-12-2022Eurosuole ForumCucine Lube Civitanova3-0
(25-23, 25-11, 25-18)
Emma Villas Aubay Siena
09. HAFTA
26-11-2022BLM Group ArenaItas Trentino1-3
(20-25, 25-21, 15-25, 22-25)
Allianz Milano
27-11-2022PalaSport G.PaniniValsa Group Modena3-1
(25-19, 14-25, 25-18, 25-22)
WithU Verona
27-11-2022Pala BancaGas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza2-3
(25-21, 21-25, 25-16, 15-25, 13-15)
Cucine Lube Civitanova
27-11-2022PalasportTop Volley Cisterna1-3
(15-25, 25-18, 20-25, 22-25)
Sir Safety Susa Perugia
27-11-2022Kioene ArenaPallavolo Padova0-3
(16-25, 23-25, 21-25)
Vero Volley Monza
27-11-2022Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstraEmma Villas Aubay Siena1-3
(23-25, 25-23, 20-25, 22-25)
Gioiella Prisma Taranto
10. HAFTA
03-12-2022Pala BartonSir Safety Susa Perugia3-1
(25-17, 25-19, 23-25, 25-23)
Gioiella Prisma Taranto
03-12-2022BLM Group ArenaItas Trentino3-0
(25-15, 25-16, 25-21)
Pallavolo Padova
04-12-2022Pala BancaGas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza3-0
(25-22, 25-19, 25-23)
Top Volley Cisterna
04-12-2022Arena di MonzaVero Volley Monza1-3
(25-22, 22-25, 23-25, 20-25)
Valsa Group Modena
04-12-2022PalaOlimpia VeronaWithU Verona3-1
(20-25, 25-13, 25-20, 25-11)
Emma Villas Aubay Siena
05-12-2022Allianz Cloud (Palalido)Allianz Milano1-3
(21-25, 25-22, 22-25, 21-25)
Cucine Lube Civitanova
11. HAFTA
26-10-2022PalaSport G.PaniniValsa Group Modena1-3
(21-25, 21-25, 27-25, 20-25)
Itas Trentino
27-10-2022Eurosuole ForumCucine Lube Civitanova1-3
(25-20, 25-27, 18-25, 19-25)
Sir Safety Susa Perugia
10-12-2022PalasportTop Volley Cisterna2-3
(23, 25-20, 20-25, 13-15)
WithU Verona
11-12-2022PalaMazzolaGioiella Prisma Taranto1-3
(25-23, 22-25, 22-25, 21-25)
Allianz Milano
11-12-2022Kioene ArenaPallavolo Padova1-3
(24-26, 17-25, 25-21, 20-25)
Gas Sales Bluenergy Piacenza
11-12-2022Palasport Mens Sana PalaEstraEmma Villas Aubay Siena3-1
(26-24, 22-25, 28-26, 25-21)
Vero Volley Monza

2. DEVRE FİKSTÜRÜ

12. HAFTA
18-12-2022Milano – Sir Safety Perugia0-3
(19-25, 22-25, 20-25)
18-12-2022Emma Villas – Trentino0-3
(18-25, 13-25, 17-25)
17-12-2022Top Latina – Powervolley Milano3-1
(25-21, 20-25, 25-23, 25-20)
17-12-2022Verona – You Energy1-3
(21-25, 25-23, 23-25, 23-25)
18-12-2022Lube – Prisma3-0
(25-20, 25-22, 35-33)
18-12-2022Modena – Padova3-0
(25-23, 25-20, 25-23)
13. HAFTA
26-12-2022Padova – Lube0-3
(22-25, 14-25, 17-25)
26-12-2022You Energy – Modena0-3
(22-25, 19-25, 17-25)
26-12-2022Powervolley Milano – Milano1-3
(18-25, 22-25, 25-22, 22-25)
26-12-2022Prisma – Top Latina2-3
(25-13, 25-19, 24-26, 23-25, 13-15)
26-12-2022Trentino – Verona3-0
(25-13, 25-13, 25-16)
26-12-2022Sir Safety Perugia – Emma Villas3-0
(25-19, 25-17, 25-16)
14. HAFTA
08-01-2023Verona – Sir Safety Perugia0-3
(17-25, 17-25, 16-25)
08-01-2023Modena – Lube3-0
(25-16, 25-21, 25-19)
08-01-2023Emma Villas – Powervolley Milano0-3
(15-25, 22-25, 15-25)
08-01-2023Trentino – You Energy1-3
(22-25, 25-19, 19-25, 21-25)
08-01-2023Padova – Top Latina3-2
(17-25, 19-25, 25-21, 25-20, 15-12)
08-01-2023Vero Volley Monza – Prisma3-1
(25-23, 22-25, 27-25, 30-28)
15. HAFTA
15-01-2023Top Latina – Trentino3–2
(25-21, 25-22, 24-26, 35-37, 15-13)
15-01-2023Powervolley Milano – Modena3–1
(23-25, 30-28, 25-18, 25-21)
15-01-2023Lube – Vero Volley Monza1–3
(25-22, 33-35, 20-25, 14-25)
15-01-2023Prisma – Verona3–0
(25-22, 25-22, 25-20)
15-01-2023Sir Safety Perugia – Padova3–0
(25-22, 25-21, 25-21)
15-01-2023You Energy – Emma Villas1–3
(22-25, 25-17, 24-26, 31-33)
16. HAFTA
22-01-2023Modena – Sir Safety Perugia1–3
(25-23, 23-25, 16-25, 18-25)
22-01-2023Lube – Trentino1–3
(19-25, 25-22, 19-25, 18-25)
22-01-2023Verona – Powervolley Milano3–0
(25-23, 27-25, 25-21)
22-01-2023Vero Volley Monza – You Energy3–1
(22-25, 27-25, 25-20, 25-15)
22-01-2023Emma Villas – Top Latina3–1
(22-25, 25-19, 25-22, 25-18)
22-01-2023Padova – Prisma3–0
(25-21, 25-21, 25-20)
17. HAFTA
29-01-2023Powervolley Milano – Sir Safety Perugia
29-01-2023Verona – Lube
29-01-2023Top Latina – Modena
29-01-2023Trentino – Vero Volley Monza
29-01-2023You Energy – Prisma
29-01-2023Emma Villas – Padova
18. HAFTA
05-02-2023Prisma – Trentino
05-02-2023Sir Safety Perugia – You Energy
05-02-2023Lube – Top Latina
05-02-2023Vero Volley Monza – Verona
05-02-2023Powervolley Milano – Padova
05-02-2023Modena – Emma Villas
19. HAFTA
12-02-2023Trentino – Sir Safety Perugia
12-02-2023Emma Villas – Lube
12-02-2023You Energy – Powervolley Milano
12-02-2023Top Latina – Vero Volley Monza
12-02-2023Padova – Verona
12-02-2023Modena – Prisma
20. HAFTA
19-02-2023Powervolley Milano – Trentino
19-02-2023Verona – Modena
19-02-2023Lube – You Energy
19-02-2023Sir Safety Perugia – Top Latina
19-02-2023Vero Volley Monza – Padova
19-02-2023Prisma – Emma Villas
21. HAFTA
05-03-2023Prisma – Sir Safety Perugia
05-03-2023Padova – Trentino
05-03-2023Lube – Powervolley Milano
05-03-2023Top Latina – You Energy
05-03-2023Modena – Vero Volley Monza
05-03-2023Emma Villas – Verona
22. HAFTA
12-03-2023Sir Safety Perugia – Lube
12-03-2023Trentino – Modena
12-03-2023Verona – Top Latina
12-03-2023Powervolley Milano – Prisma
12-03-2023You Energy – Padova
12-03-2023Vero Volley Monza – Emma Villas