2022-23 İspanya Kadınlar Premier Ligi Fikstürü

01. Hafta
11/1/2022Alhama0-3Madrid CFF
Gabi Nunes, Lauren, Ana Gonzalez
11/1/2022Atlético1-JanReal Sociedad
Sheila Garcia / Nerea Eizagirre
11/1/2022Granadilla0-2Athletic
Maria Estella (k.k.), Oihane Valdezate
11/2/2022Levante2-JanAlavés
Natasa Andonova, Tatiana Pinto / Cristina Aunon
11/2/2022Sporting de Huelva1-JanSevilla
Sandra Castello / Silvia Meseguer
11/2/2022Valencia3-0Betis
Linda Bakker, Pauleta, Sara Tamarit
11/3/2022Villarreal0-4Real Madrid
Esther Gonzalez Rodriguez, Rocio Galvez Luna, Nahikari Garcia (2)
11/3/2022Levante Las Planas0-4Barcelona
Asisat Oshoala, Patricio Guijarro, Irene Paredes, Salma Celeste Paralluelo
02. Hafta
9/17/2022Alavés1-FebMadrid CFF
Carla Morera / Lucia Pardo, Florencia Bonsegundo
9/17/2022Barcelona2-0Granadilla
Geyse, Caroline Hansen
9/17/2022Real Madrid2-0Valencia
Teresa Abelleira Duenas, Nahikari Garcia
9/17/2022Real Sociedad2-0Villarreal
Lara Mata Caudevilla (k.k.), Synne Jensen
9/17/2022Sevilla1-MarAtlético
Inma Gabarro / Rasheedat Ajibade, Ludmila (2)
9/18/2022Alhama2-MarLevante
Jade Boho Sayo, Sara Rubio / Mayra Tatiana Ramirez, Alba Maria Redondo (2)
9/18/2022Athletic3-0Sporting de Huelva
Jone Amezaga, Peke, Ane Azcona Fuente
9/18/2022Betis1-FebLevante Las Planas
Angela Sosa / Mari Paz Vilas (2)
03. Hafta
9/24/2022Madrid CFF3-JanLevante Las Planas
Racheal Kundananji (2), Monica / Irina Priscilla Uribe Garcia
9/24/2022Sporting de Huelva1-0Alhama
Barbara Lopez Gorrado
9/24/2022Valencia2-0Sevilla
Anita Marcos, Macarena Portales Nieto
9/24/2022Real Sociedad2-FebBetis
Amaiur Sarriegi (2) / Angela Sosa, Leles
9/25/2022Atlético1-0Alavés
Ludmila
9/25/2022Villarreal1-AprBarcelona
Rocio Garcia / Mapi Leon, Asisat Oshoala, Claudia Pina, Lara Mata Caudevilla (k.k.)
9/25/2022Levante2-0Athletic
Alba Maria Redondo Ferrer, Mayra Tatiana Ramirez
GranadillaReal Madrid
04. Hafta
10/1/2022Alavés0-4Villarreal
Sheila Guijarro (2), Fatou Kanteh, Belen Martinez
10/1/2022Barcelona7-0Madrid CFF
Caroline Grahan Hansen, Mariona Caldentey (2), Geyse (2), Ana-Maria Crnogorcevic (2)
10/1/2022Sporting de Huelva0-0Valencia
10/1/2022Betis1-FebGranadilla
Rinsola Babajide / Gisela Robledo Gil, Raguel Pena
10/2/2022Levante2-JanAtlético
Carmen Menayo (k.k.), Natasa Andonova / Andrea Staskova
10/2/2022Athletic0-3Real Madrid
Nahikari Garcia, Caroline Weir, Athenea del Castillo
10/2/2022Levante Las Planas3-JanAlhama
Laura Martinez Gonzalez (2), Pilar Garrote Camunez / Jade Boho Sayo
10/2/2022Sevilla2-FebReal Sociedad
Ana Franco, Jessica Martinez / Gabriela Garcia, Nerea Eizaguirre
05. Hafta
10/15/2022Athletic0-3Barcelona
Mariona Caldentey, Claudia Pina, Geyse
10/15/2022Atlético5-0Sporting de Huelva
Ludmila, Rasheedat Ajibade (4)
10/15/2022Real Sociedad1-JanGranadilla
Amaiur Sarriegi / Jassina Blom
10/15/2022Levante Las Planas1-JanLevante
Irina Uribe / Mayra Tatiana Ramirez
10/16/2022Real Madrid7-JanAlavés
Osinachi Ohale (k.k.), Caroline Weir (2), Esther Gonzalez Rodriguez (3), Caroline-Sophie Moller / Camila Alejandra Saez Oyaneder
10/16/2022Villarreal0-5Sevilla
Cristina Martin-Prieto Gutierrez, Jessica Dahiana Martinez Villagra, Ana Franco (3)
10/16/2022Alhama0-1Valencia
Berta Pujadas Boix
10/16/2022Madrid CFF4-0Betis
Florencia Bonsegundo, Racheal Kundananji (2), Grace Chanda
06. Hafta
10/22/2022Alavés1-JanAthletic
Carla Armengol / Ane Azcona Fuente
10/22/2022Atlético1-JanMadrid CFF
Estefania Banini / Grace Chanda
10/22/2022Sporting de Huelva0-2Real Sociedad
Amaiur Sarriegi, Synne Jensen
10/22/2022Betis0-3Barcelona
Fridolina Rolfo, Rinsola Babajide (k.k.), Caroline Hansen
10/23/2022Granadilla2-0Villarreal
Maria Jose Perez Gonzalez, Jassina Blom
10/23/2022Levante2-FebReal Madrid
Alba Maria Redondo Ferrer, Mayra Tatiana Ramirez / Teresa Abelleira Duenas, Nahikari Garcia
10/23/2022Sevilla2-0Alhama
Cristina Martin-Prieto Gutierrez (2)
10/23/2022Valencia1-JanLevante Las Planas
Berta Pujadas Boix / Irina Uribe
07. Hafta
10/29/2022Alavés1-MayReal Sociedad
Sara Carrillo Moreno / Gabriela Garcia (2), Amaiur Sarriegi (2), Synne Jensen
10/29/2022Alhama0-2Betis
Angela Sosa (2)
10/29/2022Madrid CFF2-0Granadilla
Racheal Kundananji, Ana Gonzalez
10/29/2022Athletic1-AprAtlético
Marta Unzue / Sheila Garcia, Sheila Garcia (2), Lucia Morel Ruiz
10/30/2022Barcelona2-JanLevante
Aitana Bonmatí, Ingrid Syrstad Engen / Alba Maria Redondo
10/30/2022Levante Las Planas1-FebSporting de Huelva
Mari Paz Vilas / Elsa Amanda Edgren, Anna Sofia Ulrika Hagman
10/30/2022Real Madrid2-0Sevilla
Rocio Galvez Luna, Caroline Weir
10/30/2022Villarreal1-JanValencia
Sheila Gujiarro / Anita Marcos
08. Hafta
11/5/2022Atlético1-0Alhama
Ludmila
11/5/2022Valencia1-FebAthletic
Anna Torroda / Clara Pinedo, Paula Arana
11/5/2022Real Sociedad0-2Madrid CFF
Racheal Kundananji (2)
11/5/2022Levante3-0Sporting de Huelva
Natasa Andonova (2), Alba Maria Redondo
11/6/2022Real Madrid0-4Barcelona
Ana-Maria Crnogorcevic, Patricia Guijarro, Rocio Galvez (k.k.), Fridolina Rolfo
11/6/2022Granadilla1-JanAlavés
Paola Hernandez / Sara Carrillo Moreno
11/6/2022Sevilla5-0Levante Las Planas
Jessica Martinez, Yasmin Mrabet (k.k.), Amanda Sampedro, Cristina Martin-Prieto, Debora Garcia
11/6/2022Villarreal0-3Betis
Natalia Montilla Martinez (2), Angela Sosa
09. Hafta
11/19/2022Alhama1-0Granadilla
Lena Perez Sanchez
11/19/2022Athletic1-MarReal Sociedad
Jone Amezaga Martinez / Amaiur Sarriegi, Gabriela Garcia (2)
11/19/2022Madrid CFF1-FebVillarreal
Aldana Cometti / Sheila Guijarro, Belen Martinez
11/19/2022Sporting de Huelva0-1Real Madrid
Athenea dal Castillo
11/19/2022Valencia4-FebLevante
Ascension Martinez Salinas (3), Anita Marcos / Alba Redondo, Tatiana Pinto
11/20/2022Barcelona8-0Alavés
Claudia Pina (2), Asisat Oshoala, Fridolina Rolfo, Maria Pilar Leon, Salma Celeste Paralluelo, Ana-Maria Crnogorcevic , Geyse
11/20/2022Levante Las Planas1-FebAtlético
Elena Julve Perez / Sheşla Garcia, Ludmila
11/20/2022Betis3-0Sevilla
Rinsola Babajide (2), Violeta Garcia Quiles
10. Hafta
11/26/2022Levante5-JanSevilla
Natasa Andonova, Tatiana Pinto (2), Yolanda Aguirre (k.k.), Erika Gonzalez / Jessica Martinez
11/26/2022Madrid CFF2-MarSporting de Huelva
Florencia Bonsegundo, Gabi Nunes / Ana de Teresa, Patricia Hmirova, Patrycja Balcerzak
11/26/2022Villarreal1-JunAthletic
Belen Martinez / Clara Pinedo, Elena de Toro (k.k.), Oihane Valdezate Hernandez, Jone Amezaga Martinez, Ainize Barea, Nekane Diez
11/26/2022Real Madrid5-JanAlhama
Caroline Weir, Naomie Feller (2), Esther González, Teresa Abelleira Duenas / Jade Boho Sayo
11/27/2022Granadilla1-0Valencia
Maria Jose Perez Gonzalez
11/27/2022Real Sociedad3-0Levante Las Planas
Amaiur Sarriegi, Synne Jensen, Mirari Uria
11/27/2022Alavés3-JanBetis
Sanadri, Ana Miren Martinez, Jessica Aby / Dorine Chuigoue
11/27/2022Atlético1-JunBarcelona
Leicy Santos / Ana-Maria Crnogorcevic, Maria Pilar Leon, Lucy Bronze, Salma Celeste Paralluelo (2), Ingrid Syrstad Engen
11. Hafta
12/3/2022Athletic0-2Madrid CFF
Racheal Kundananji (2)
12/3/2022Barcelona2-JanReal Sociedad
Marta Torrejon, Lucy Bronze / Jade Le Guilly
12/3/2022Levante Las Planas1-AprReal Madrid
Irina Priscilla Uribe Garcia / Esther González (2), Athenea del Castillo, Naomie Feller
12/3/2022Sevilla2-FebGranadilla
Cristina Martin-Prieto Gutierrez, Inma Gabarro / Jassina Blom, Andrea Marrero Avero
12/4/2022Betis0-7Levante
Alba Maria Redondo (3), Mayra Tatiana Ramirez, Julio Aguado (3)
12/4/2022Alhama0-1Villarreal
Laura Martinez Martinez (k.k.)
12/4/2022Sporting de Huelva2-FebAlavés
Patricia Hmirova, Laia Balleste / Cristina Aunon, Patri Ojeda (k.k.)
12/4/2022Valencia0-1Atlético
Marta Cardona
12. Hafta
12/10/2022Barcelona4-0Alhama
Claudia Pina, Asisat Oshoala, Salma Celeste Paralluelo, Bruna Vilamala
12/10/2022Madrid CFF3-JanValencia
Maria Molina Molero (k.k.), Gabi Nunes, Lucia Pardo / Anita Marcos
12/11/2022Alavés2-0Sevilla
Ane Miren, Miriam Dieguez
12/11/2022Granadilla0-1Levante Las Planas
Irina Priscilla Uribe Garcia
12/11/2022Betis1-0Athletic
Laura Moreno Moreno
12/11/2022Real Madrid1-0Atlético
Kathellen Sousa
12/11/2022Real Sociedad3-AprLevante
Synne Jensen, Gabriela Garcia, Mirari Uria / Mayra Tatiana Ramirez, Alba Maria Redondo, Tatiana Pinto, Anna Etxezarreta (k.k.)
12/11/2022Villarreal2-MarSporting de Huelva
Bicho, Maria Llompart / Ana de Teresa, Maria Ruiz Gamez, Patrycja Balcerzak
13. Hafta
12/17/2022Alhama3-JanAlavés
Marina Marti Serna (2), Elba Verges (k.k.) / Carla Morera
Atlético2-JanBetis
Marta Cardona (2) / Rinsola Babajide
Levante2-JanMadrid CFF
Erika Gonzalez, Maria Alharilla / Gabi Nunes
Levante Las Planas2-FebVillarreal
Irina Priscilla Uribe Garcia, Esther Martin-Pozuelo / Sheila Guijarro (2)
Sevilla1-JanAthletic
Jessica Martinez / Clara Pinedo
12/18/2022Sporting de Huelva2-FebGranadilla
Patri Ojeda, Cristina Gey / Jassina Blom (2)
01-02-2023Real Madrid4-1
Rocio Galvez Luna, Esther González (2), Athenea del Castillo / Manuela Vanegas
Real Sociedad
01-02-2023Valencia0-4
Fridolina Rolfo, Asisat Oshoala, Marta Torrejon, Aitana Bonmatí
Barcelona
14. Hafta
07-01-2023Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
07-01-2023Alavés4-1
Sanadri (2), Cristina Aunon, Elba Verges / Fiamma Benitez
Valencia
07-01-2023Athletic2-0
Paula Arana, Clara Pinedo
Levante Las Planas
07-01-2023Barcelona4-0
Asisat Oshoala, Claudia Pina, Salma Celeste Paralluelo (2)
Sevilla
07-01-2023Granadilla1-1
Maria Jose Perez Gonzalez / Marta Cardona
Atlético
07-01-2023Madrid CFF0-4
Esther González (2), Caroline Weir, Maite Oroz
Real Madrid
07-01-2023Betis0-0Sporting de Huelva
07-01-2023Real Sociedad2-1
Manuela Vanegas, Laura Martinez (k.k.) / Marina Marti Serna
Alhama
07-01-2023Villarreal0-6
Alba Maria Redondo (2), Erika Gonzalez (2), Mayra Tatiana Ramirez, Tatiana Pinto
Levante
15. Hafta
15-01-2023Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
15-01-2023Alhama2-1
Kuki, Raguel Pinel / Nekane Diez
Athletic
15-01-2023Atlético2-2
Eva Navarro (2) / Sheila Guijarro, Estefania Lima
Villarreal
15-01-2023Levante2-0
Alba Redondo, Natasa Andonova
Granadilla
14-01-2023Levante Las Planas1-0
Laura Martinez Gonzalez
Alavés
15-01-2023Real Madrid4-0
Esther González, Caroline Weir, Claudia Zornoza, Nahikari Garcia
Betis
15-01-2023Sevilla4-2
Inma Gabarro, Toni Payne, Cristina Martin-Prieto, Amanda Sampedro / Grace Chanda, Gabi Nunes
Madrid CFF
14-01-2023Sporting de Huelva0-3
Asisat Oshoala (2), Mariona Caldentey
Barcelona
15-01-2023Valencia2-1
Berta Pujadas Boix, Marta Carro / Nerea Eizagirre
Real Sociedad
16. Hafta
25-01-2023Alavés1-3
Sara Carrillo Moreno / Caroline Weir, Maite Oroz, Esther González
Real Madrid
24-01-2023Athletic0-3
Alba Maria Redondo, Tatiana Pinto, Mayra Tatiana Ramirez
Levante
25-01-2023Barcelona7-0
Ana-Maria Crnogorcevic (2), Asisat Oshoala (3), Vicky Lopez, Mariona Caldentey
Levante Las Planas
26-01-2023Granadilla2-1
Raguel Pena, Maria Jose Perez Gonzalez / Manuela Vanegas
Real Sociedad
25-01-2023Madrid CFF2-2
Lucia Pardo, Karen Araya / Merel van Dongen, Barbara Latorre
Atlético
24-01-2023Betis1-2
Dorine Chuigoue / Marina Marti Serna (2)
Alhama
01-02-2023Sevilla1-0
Cristina Martin-Prieto Gutierrez
Sporting de Huelva
25-01-2023Valencia2-0
Marta Carro, Berta Pujadas Boix
Villarreal
17. Hafta
29-01-2023Atlético1-1
Eva Navarro / Rosa Otermin
Sevilla
29-01-2023Granadilla0-6
Claudia Pina, Asisat Oshoala (3), Aitana Bonmatí, Lucy Bronze
Barcelona
29-01-2023Levante3-1
Erika Gonzalez (2), Tatiana Pinto / Raguel Morcillo Aparicio
Alhama
29-01-2023Levante Las Planas0-3
Anita Marcos, Ascension Martinez Salinas, Ivonne Chacon
Valencia
29-01-2023Betis1-3
Grace Asantewaa / Florencia Bonsegundo (2), Racheal Kundananji
Madrid CFF
29-01-2023Real Madrid2-1
Esther González, Naomie Feller / Jone Amezaga Martinez
Athletic
29-01-2023Real Sociedad4-0
Amaiur Sarriegi, Synne Jensen (2), Synne Jensen
Sporting de Huelva
29-01-2023Villarreal1-0
Sheila Guijarro
Alavés
18. Hafta
Alavés05/02 12:00Levante
Alhama05/02 12:00Levante Las Planas
Athletic05/02 12:00Granadilla
Barcelona05/02 12:00Betis
Madrid CFF05/02 12:00Real Sociedad
Sevilla05/02 12:00Villarreal
Sporting de Huelva05/02 12:00Atlético
Valencia05/02 12:00Real Madrid
19. Hafta
Alavés12/02 12:00Barcelona
Atlético12/02 12:00Athletic
Granadilla12/02 12:00Alhama
Levante12/02 12:00Levante Las Planas
Betis12/02 12:00Valencia
Real Madrid12/02 12:00Sporting de Huelva
Real Sociedad12/02 12:00Sevilla
Villarreal12/02 12:00Madrid CFF
Ir arriba
Jornada 20
Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
Alhama05/03 12:00Real Madrid
Barcelona05/03 12:00Villarreal
Levante Las Planas05/03 12:00Betis
Madrid CFF05/03 12:00Alavés
Real Sociedad05/03 12:00Atlético
Sevilla05/03 12:00Levante
Sporting de Huelva05/03 12:00Athletic
Valencia05/03 12:00Granadilla
Ir arriba
Jornada 21
Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
Alavés12/03 12:00Sporting de Huelva
Athletic12/03 12:00Valencia
Atlético12/03 12:00Real Madrid
Granadilla12/03 12:00Madrid CFF
Levante12/03 12:00Barcelona
Levante Las Planas12/03 12:00Sevilla
Betis12/03 12:00Real Sociedad
Villarreal12/03 12:00Alhama
Ir arriba
Jornada 22
Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
Alhama19/03 12:00Atlético
Barcelona19/03 12:00Valencia
Madrid CFF19/03 12:00Athletic
Real Madrid19/03 12:00Granadilla
Real Sociedad19/03 12:00Alavés
Sevilla19/03 12:00Betis
Sporting de Huelva19/03 12:00Levante
Villarreal19/03 12:00Levante Las Planas
Ir arriba
Jornada 23
Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
Alavés26/03 12:00Atlético
Athletic26/03 12:00Sevilla
Barcelona26/03 12:00Real Madrid
Granadilla26/03 12:00Sporting de Huelva
Levante26/03 12:00Real Sociedad
Levante Las Planas26/03 12:00Madrid CFF
Betis26/03 12:00Villarreal
Valencia26/03 12:00Alhama
Ir arriba
Jornada 24
Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
Alhama02/04 12:00Barcelona
Atlético02/04 12:00Valencia
Madrid CFF02/04 12:00Levante
Real Madrid02/04 12:00Levante Las Planas
Real Sociedad02/04 12:00Athletic
Sevilla02/04 12:00Alavés
Sporting de Huelva02/04 12:00Betis
Villarreal02/04 12:00Granadilla
Ir arriba
Jornada 25
Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
Alhama16/04 12:00Real Sociedad
Athletic16/04 12:00Alavés
Barcelona16/04 12:00Atlético
Levante16/04 12:00Villarreal
Levante Las Planas16/04 12:00Granadilla
Madrid CFF16/04 12:00Sevilla
Betis16/04 12:00Real Madrid
Valencia16/04 12:00Sporting de Huelva
Ir arriba
Jornada 26
Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
Alavés23/04 12:00Levante Las Planas
Athletic23/04 12:00Alhama
Atlético23/04 12:00Levante
Granadilla23/04 12:00Betis
Real Madrid23/04 12:00Villarreal
Real Sociedad23/04 12:00Valencia
Sevilla23/04 12:00Barcelona
Sporting de Huelva23/04 12:00Madrid CFF
Ir arriba
Jornada 27
Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
Alhama30/04 12:00Sevilla
Barcelona30/04 12:00Sporting de Huelva
Granadilla30/04 12:00Levante
Levante Las Planas30/04 12:00Athletic
Betis30/04 12:00Atlético
Real Madrid30/04 12:00Madrid CFF
Valencia30/04 12:00Alavés
Villarreal30/04 12:00Real Sociedad
Ir arriba
Jornada 28
Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
Alavés07/05 12:00Granadilla
Athletic07/05 12:00Betis
Atlético07/05 12:00Levante Las Planas
Levante07/05 12:00Valencia
Madrid CFF07/05 12:00Alhama
Real Sociedad07/05 12:00Barcelona
Sevilla07/05 12:00Real Madrid
Sporting de Huelva07/05 12:00Villarreal
Ir arriba
Jornada 29
Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
Alhama14/05 12:00Sporting de Huelva
Barcelona14/05 12:00Athletic
Granadilla14/05 12:00Sevilla
Levante Las Planas14/05 12:00Real Sociedad
Betis14/05 12:00Alavés
Real Madrid14/05 12:00Levante
Valencia14/05 12:00Madrid CFF
Villarreal14/05 12:00Atlético
Ir arriba
Jornada 30
Equipo localResultadoEquipo visitante
Alavés21/05 12:00Alhama
Athletic21/05 12:00Villarreal
Atlético21/05 12:00Granadilla
Levante21/05 12:00Betis
Madrid CFF21/05 12:00Barcelona
Real Sociedad21/05 12:00Real Madrid
Sevilla21/05 12:00Valencia
Sporting de Huelva21/05 12:00Levante Las Planas