2022-23 Çek Cumhuriyeti 1. Ligi Sezon Fikstürü

  01. HAFTA 
so, 30/07/2022FC TRINITY ZLÍN0-0FK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
so, 30/07/2022FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO2-2
Michal Sevcik, Jakub Prichystal / Daniel Holzer, Michal Travnik
1.FC SLOVÁCKO
so, 30/07/2022FC BANÍK OSTRAVA0-3
Mojmir Chytil, Juraj Chvatal, Jan Sedlak
SK SIGMA OLOMOUC
so, 30/07/2022FK TEPLICE2-2
Jakub Urbanec (2) / Jan Kliment, John Mosquera
FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
ne, 31/07/2022FK PARDUBICE0-2
Patrik Hellebrand, Martin Kralik
SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
ne, 31/07/2022FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ1-0
Daniel Vasulin
SK SLAVIA PRAHA
ne, 31/07/2022FK JABLONEC0-3
Ondrej Petrak, Roman Kvet, Adam Janos
BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
ne, 31/07/2022AC SPARTA PRAHA1-2
Krystof Danek / Christian Frydek, Theodor Gebre Selassie
FC SLOVAN LIBEREC
02. HAFTA
so, 06/08/2022FC SLOVAN LIBEREC5-1
Mohamed Doumbia, Maksym Talovierov, Mick van Buren (3) / Jakub Urbanec
FK TEPLICE
so, 06/08/2022FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ2-1
Jan Kliment, Milan Havel / Tomas Solil
FK PARDUBICE
so, 06/08/2022SK SIGMA OLOMOUC0-2
Jakub Reznicek, Michal Sevcik
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
so, 06/08/2022BOHEMIANS PRAHA 19053-3
Petr Hronek, Roman Kvet, Antonin Krapka / Nemanja Kuzmanovic, Jiri Klima, Muhamed Tijani
FC BANÍK OSTRAVA
ne, 07/08/2022SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEAC SPARTA PRAHA
ne, 07/08/20221.FC SLOVÁCKOFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
ne, 07/08/2022FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVFK JABLONEC
ne, 07/08/2022SK SLAVIA PRAHAFC TRINITY ZLÍN
03. HAFTA
so, 13/08/2022FC BANÍK OSTRAVAFC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 13/08/2022FK JABLONECSK SLAVIA PRAHA
so, 13/08/2022FK TEPLICEBOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
so, 13/08/2022AC SPARTA PRAHASK SIGMA OLOMOUC
so, 13/08/2022FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉFC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
so, 13/08/2022FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOFK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
so, 13/08/2022FK PARDUBICEFC SLOVAN LIBEREC
so, 13/08/2022SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE1.FC SLOVÁCKO
04. HAFTA
so, 20/08/2022FC TRINITY ZLÍNFK JABLONEC
so, 20/08/2022FC BANÍK OSTRAVAFK TEPLICE
so, 20/08/2022FC SLOVAN LIBERECSK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
so, 20/08/2022FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
so, 20/08/2022SK SIGMA OLOMOUC1.FC SLOVÁCKO
so, 20/08/2022FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVAC SPARTA PRAHA
so, 20/08/2022SK SLAVIA PRAHAFK PARDUBICE
so, 20/08/2022BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
05. HAFTA
so, 27/08/2022FK JABLONECFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 27/08/2022FK TEPLICEFC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 27/08/2022AC SPARTA PRAHABOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
so, 27/08/2022FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉSK SIGMA OLOMOUC
so, 27/08/2022FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOSK SLAVIA PRAHA
so, 27/08/2022FK PARDUBICEFK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
so, 27/08/2022SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEFC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
so, 27/08/20221.FC SLOVÁCKOFC SLOVAN LIBEREC
06. HAFTA
st, 31/08/2022SK SLAVIA PRAHAFK TEPLICE
st, 31/08/2022FK JABLONECAC SPARTA PRAHA
st, 31/08/2022FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
st, 31/08/2022FC BANÍK OSTRAVAFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
st, 31/08/2022FC TRINITY ZLÍNFK PARDUBICE
st, 31/08/2022BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
st, 31/08/2022FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ1.FC SLOVÁCKO
st, 31/08/2022SK SIGMA OLOMOUCFC SLOVAN LIBEREC
7.KOLO
so, 03/09/2022AC SPARTA PRAHAFC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 03/09/2022FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 03/09/2022FK TEPLICEFK JABLONEC
so, 03/09/2022FC SLOVAN LIBERECFC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
so, 03/09/2022FK PARDUBICESK SIGMA OLOMOUC
so, 03/09/2022SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEFK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
so, 03/09/20221.FC SLOVÁCKOSK SLAVIA PRAHA
so, 03/09/2022FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOBOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
8.KOLO
so, 10/09/2022FC TRINITY ZLÍNFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
so, 10/09/2022FC BANÍK OSTRAVAFK PARDUBICE
so, 10/09/2022FK JABLONECFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
so, 10/09/2022FK TEPLICEAC SPARTA PRAHA
so, 10/09/2022SK SIGMA OLOMOUCFC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
so, 10/09/2022FK MLADÁ BOLESLAV1.FC SLOVÁCKO
so, 10/09/2022SK SLAVIA PRAHASK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
so, 10/09/2022BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905FC SLOVAN LIBEREC
9.KOLO
so, 17/09/2022AC SPARTA PRAHAFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 17/09/2022FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉFC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 17/09/2022FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOFK TEPLICE
so, 17/09/2022FK PARDUBICEBOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
so, 17/09/2022SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICESK SIGMA OLOMOUC
so, 17/09/20221.FC SLOVÁCKOFK JABLONEC
so, 17/09/2022FC SLOVAN LIBERECFK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
so, 17/09/2022FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇSK SLAVIA PRAHA
10.KOLO
so, 01/10/2022FC TRINITY ZLÍN1.FC SLOVÁCKO
so, 01/10/2022FC BANÍK OSTRAVASK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
so, 01/10/2022FK JABLONECFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
so, 01/10/2022FK TEPLICEFK PARDUBICE
so, 01/10/2022AC SPARTA PRAHAFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
so, 01/10/2022FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVSK SIGMA OLOMOUC
so, 01/10/2022SK SLAVIA PRAHAFC SLOVAN LIBEREC
so, 01/10/2022BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
11.KOLO
so, 08/10/2022FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉFK TEPLICE
so, 08/10/2022FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOAC SPARTA PRAHA
so, 08/10/2022FK PARDUBICEFK JABLONEC
so, 08/10/2022SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEFC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 08/10/20221.FC SLOVÁCKOBOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
so, 08/10/2022FC SLOVAN LIBERECFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 08/10/2022FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇFK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
so, 08/10/2022SK SIGMA OLOMOUCSK SLAVIA PRAHA
12.KOLO
so, 15/10/2022FC TRINITY ZLÍNFC SLOVAN LIBEREC
so, 15/10/2022FC BANÍK OSTRAVA1.FC SLOVÁCKO
so, 15/10/2022FK JABLONECFC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
so, 15/10/2022FK TEPLICESK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
so, 15/10/2022AC SPARTA PRAHAFK PARDUBICE
so, 15/10/2022FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
so, 15/10/2022SK SLAVIA PRAHAFK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
so, 15/10/2022BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905SK SIGMA OLOMOUC
13.KOLO
so, 22/10/2022SK SIGMA OLOMOUCFC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 22/10/2022FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 22/10/2022SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
so, 22/10/20221.FC SLOVÁCKOFK TEPLICE
so, 22/10/2022SK SLAVIA PRAHAAC SPARTA PRAHA
so, 22/10/2022FK PARDUBICEFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
so, 22/10/2022FC SLOVAN LIBERECFK JABLONEC
so, 22/10/2022FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVBOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
14.KOLO
so, 29/10/2022FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOFC SLOVAN LIBEREC
so, 29/10/2022FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉFK PARDUBICE
so, 29/10/2022AC SPARTA PRAHA1.FC SLOVÁCKO
so, 29/10/2022FK JABLONECSK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
so, 29/10/2022FC TRINITY ZLÍNFC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
so, 29/10/2022FK TEPLICESK SIGMA OLOMOUC
so, 29/10/2022FC BANÍK OSTRAVAFK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
so, 29/10/2022BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905SK SLAVIA PRAHA
15.KOLO
so, 05/11/2022SK SLAVIA PRAHAFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 05/11/2022BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905FC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 05/11/2022SK SIGMA OLOMOUCFK JABLONEC
so, 05/11/2022FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVFK TEPLICE
so, 05/11/2022FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇAC SPARTA PRAHA
so, 05/11/2022FC SLOVAN LIBERECFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
so, 05/11/2022SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
so, 05/11/20221.FC SLOVÁCKOFK PARDUBICE
16.KOLO
so, 12/11/2022AC SPARTA PRAHASK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
so, 12/11/2022FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ1.FC SLOVÁCKO
so, 12/11/2022FK TEPLICEFC SLOVAN LIBEREC
so, 12/11/2022FK PARDUBICEFC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
so, 12/11/2022FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOSK SIGMA OLOMOUC
so, 12/11/2022FK JABLONECFK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
so, 12/11/2022FC BANÍK OSTRAVABOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
so, 12/11/2022FC TRINITY ZLÍNSK SLAVIA PRAHA
17.KOLO
so, 28/01/2023FC TRINITY ZLÍNFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 28/01/2023SK SLAVIA PRAHAFK JABLONEC
so, 28/01/2023BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905FK TEPLICE
so, 28/01/2023SK SIGMA OLOMOUCAC SPARTA PRAHA
so, 28/01/2023FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
so, 28/01/2023FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
so, 28/01/2023FC SLOVAN LIBERECFK PARDUBICE
so, 28/01/20231.FC SLOVÁCKOSK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
18.KOLO
so, 04/02/2023FK JABLONECFC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 04/02/2023FK TEPLICEFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 04/02/2023SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEFC SLOVAN LIBEREC
so, 04/02/2023FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOFC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
so, 04/02/20231.FC SLOVÁCKOSK SIGMA OLOMOUC
so, 04/02/2023AC SPARTA PRAHAFK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
so, 04/02/2023FK PARDUBICESK SLAVIA PRAHA
so, 04/02/2023FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉBOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
19.KOLO
so, 11/02/2023FC BANÍK OSTRAVAFK JABLONEC
so, 11/02/2023FC TRINITY ZLÍNFK TEPLICE
so, 11/02/2023BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905AC SPARTA PRAHA
so, 11/02/2023SK SIGMA OLOMOUCFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
so, 11/02/2023SK SLAVIA PRAHAFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
so, 11/02/2023FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVFK PARDUBICE
so, 11/02/2023FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇSK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
so, 11/02/2023FC SLOVAN LIBEREC1.FC SLOVÁCKO
20.KOLO
so, 18/02/2023FK TEPLICESK SLAVIA PRAHA
so, 18/02/2023AC SPARTA PRAHAFK JABLONEC
so, 18/02/2023FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉFK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
so, 18/02/2023FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 18/02/2023FK PARDUBICEFC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 18/02/2023SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEBOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
so, 18/02/20231.FC SLOVÁCKOFC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
so, 18/02/2023FC SLOVAN LIBERECSK SIGMA OLOMOUC
21.KOLO
so, 25/02/2023FC TRINITY ZLÍNAC SPARTA PRAHA
so, 25/02/2023FC BANÍK OSTRAVAFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
so, 25/02/2023FK JABLONECFK TEPLICE
so, 25/02/2023FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇFC SLOVAN LIBEREC
so, 25/02/2023SK SIGMA OLOMOUCFK PARDUBICE
so, 25/02/2023FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVSK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
so, 25/02/2023SK SLAVIA PRAHA1.FC SLOVÁCKO
so, 25/02/2023BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
22.KOLO
so, 04/03/2023FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOFC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 04/03/2023FK PARDUBICEFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 04/03/2023FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉFK JABLONEC
so, 04/03/2023AC SPARTA PRAHAFK TEPLICE
so, 04/03/2023FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇSK SIGMA OLOMOUC
so, 04/03/20231.FC SLOVÁCKOFK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
so, 04/03/2023SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICESK SLAVIA PRAHA
so, 04/03/2023FC SLOVAN LIBERECBOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
23.KOLO
so, 11/03/2023SK SLAVIA PRAHAFC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
so, 11/03/2023SK SIGMA OLOMOUCSK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
so, 11/03/2023FK JABLONEC1.FC SLOVÁCKO
so, 11/03/2023FK TEPLICEFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
so, 11/03/2023FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVFC SLOVAN LIBEREC
so, 11/03/2023BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905FK PARDUBICE
so, 11/03/2023FC TRINITY ZLÍNFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
so, 11/03/2023FC BANÍK OSTRAVAAC SPARTA PRAHA
24.KOLO
so, 18/03/20231.FC SLOVÁCKOFC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 18/03/2023SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 18/03/2023FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOFK JABLONEC
so, 18/03/2023FK PARDUBICEFK TEPLICE
so, 18/03/2023FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉAC SPARTA PRAHA
so, 18/03/2023SK SIGMA OLOMOUCFK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
so, 18/03/2023FC SLOVAN LIBERECSK SLAVIA PRAHA
so, 18/03/2023FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇBOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
25.KOLO
so, 01/04/2023FK TEPLICEFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
so, 01/04/2023AC SPARTA PRAHAFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
so, 01/04/2023FK JABLONECFK PARDUBICE
so, 01/04/2023FC TRINITY ZLÍNSK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
so, 01/04/2023BOHEMIANS PRAHA 19051.FC SLOVÁCKO
so, 01/04/2023FC BANÍK OSTRAVAFC SLOVAN LIBEREC
so, 01/04/2023FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVFC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
so, 01/04/2023SK SLAVIA PRAHASK SIGMA OLOMOUC
26.KOLO
so, 08/04/2023FC SLOVAN LIBERECFC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 08/04/20231.FC SLOVÁCKOFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 08/04/2023FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇFK JABLONEC
so, 08/04/2023SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEFK TEPLICE
so, 08/04/2023FK PARDUBICEAC SPARTA PRAHA
so, 08/04/2023FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
so, 08/04/2023FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVSK SLAVIA PRAHA
so, 08/04/2023SK SIGMA OLOMOUCBOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
27.KOLO
so, 15/04/2023FC TRINITY ZLÍNSK SIGMA OLOMOUC
so, 15/04/2023FC BANÍK OSTRAVAFC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
so, 15/04/2023FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉSK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
so, 15/04/2023FK TEPLICE1.FC SLOVÁCKO
so, 15/04/2023AC SPARTA PRAHASK SLAVIA PRAHA
so, 15/04/2023FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOFK PARDUBICE
so, 15/04/2023FK JABLONECFC SLOVAN LIBEREC
so, 15/04/2023BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905FK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
28.KOLO
so, 22/04/2023FC SLOVAN LIBERECFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
so, 22/04/2023FK PARDUBICEFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
so, 22/04/20231.FC SLOVÁCKOAC SPARTA PRAHA
so, 22/04/2023SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEFK JABLONEC
so, 22/04/2023FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇFC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 22/04/2023SK SIGMA OLOMOUCFK TEPLICE
so, 22/04/2023FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 22/04/2023SK SLAVIA PRAHABOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
29.KOLO
st, 26/04/2023FC TRINITY ZLÍNBOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905
st, 26/04/2023FC BANÍK OSTRAVASK SLAVIA PRAHA
st, 26/04/2023FK JABLONECSK SIGMA OLOMOUC
st, 26/04/2023FK TEPLICEFK MLADÁ BOLESLAV
st, 26/04/2023AC SPARTA PRAHAFC VIKTORIA PLZEŇ
st, 26/04/2023FC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉFC SLOVAN LIBEREC
st, 26/04/2023FC ZBROJOVKA BRNOSK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE
st, 26/04/2023FK PARDUBICE1.FC SLOVÁCKO
30.KOLO
so, 29/04/2023SK DYNAMO ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICEFK PARDUBICE
so, 29/04/20231.FC SLOVÁCKOFC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
so, 29/04/2023FC SLOVAN LIBERECAC SPARTA PRAHA
so, 29/04/2023FC VIKTORIA PLZEŇFK TEPLICE
so, 29/04/2023SK SIGMA OLOMOUCFC BANÍK OSTRAVA
so, 29/04/2023FK MLADÁ BOLESLAVFC TRINITY ZLÍN
so, 29/04/2023SK SLAVIA PRAHAFC HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
so, 29/04/2023BOHEMIANS PRAHA 1905FK JABLONEC