2022/2023 Turcell Kadınlar Futbol 1. Ligi Normal Sezon Fikstürü

A Grubu

01 HAFTA
16-10-2022Batur Stadı, GaziantepALG SPOR3-3
Müzeyyen Dilek Öbiler, Arzu Karabulut, Kezban Tağ / Priscilla Okyere (2), Hannah Elizabeth Reynolds
HATAYSPOR
16-10-2022Yüksekova İlçe Stadı, Hakkar,HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR0-0FATİH VATAN SPOR
16-10-2022Ören Futbol Sahası, İzmirALTAY0-6
Başak Gündoğdu (2), Esra Erol, Sevgi Çınar, Gizem Gönültaş, Mesude Alayont
BEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
16-10-2022Vefa Stadı, İstanbulVAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK2-0
Tatiana Matveeva, Saratou Traore
KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
02 HAFTA
23-10-2022Beşiktaş Bld. İsmet İnönü Stadı, İstanbulBEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI2-2
Esra Manya, Sibel Duman / Kevser Kartal (k.k.), Margaret Belemu
HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR
23-10-2022Şehit Vefa Karakurdu, Ereğli/ZonguldakKDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR0-4
Mariem Houij (2), Rose Bella, Müzeyyen Dilek Özbiler
ALG SPOR
23-10-2022Hassa Stadı, HatayHATAYSPOR3-1
Neslihan Demirdögen, Suzzy Dede Teye, Juliette Nana / Brooke Nunn
ALTAY
Fatih Mimar Sinan Stadı, İstanbulFATİH VATAN SPOR-DUDULLU
03 HAFTA
29-10-2022Batur Stadı, GaziantepALG SPOR2-1
Mariem Houij, Ece Tekmen / Tatiana Matveeva
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
29-10-2022Dudullu Stadı, Ümraniye, İstanbulDUDULLU1-1
Tuana Naz Türçin / EsraErol
BEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
29-10-2022Merzan Şehir Stadı, Hakkar,HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR1-0
Mwanalima Adam Jereko
HATAYSPOR
29-10-2022Ören Futbol Sahası, İzmirALTAY1-4
Cansu İriş / Lidiane Lopes Ribeiro (2), Vanessa Noelle Kiomegne Djomo, Emine Gümüş
KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
04 HAFTA
06-11-2022Şehit Vefa Karakurdu, Ereğli/ZonguldakKDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR0-1
Özlem Akkaya
HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR
06-11-2022Hassa Stadı, HatayHATAYSPOR2-0
Suzzy Dede Teye, Hannah Elizabeth Reynolds
DUDULLU
06-11-2022Beşiktaş Bld. İsmet İnönü Stadı, İstanbulBEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI4-2
Seda Nur İncik (2), Esra Erol, Esra Manya / Fatma Ataş, Kader Hançar
FATİH VATAN SPOR
06-11-2022Vefa Stadı, İstanbulVAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK9-0
Saratou Traore (4), Corina Cornella Luijks, Tatiana Matveeva (2), Elif Keskin, Nagihan Avanaş
ALTAY
05 HAFTA
20-11-2022Fatih Mimar Sinan Stadı, İstanbulFATİH VATAN SPOR2-1
Kader Hançar (2) / Özge Çamurcu
HATAYSPOR
20-11-2022Ören Futbol Sahası, İzmirALTAY0-10
Ruth Monique Kipoyi (2), Kezban Tağ (3), Mariem Houij, Ece Tekmen, Buket Karadağ, Rose Bella, Glory Akumbu Ogbonna
ALG SPOR
20-11-2022Dudullu Stadı, Ümraniye, İstanbulDUDULLU0-1
Dilara Sürül
KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
20-11-2022Merzan Şehir Stadı, Hakkar,HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR0-0VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
06 HAFTA
27-11-2022Batur Stadı, GaziantepALG SPOR0-0HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR
27-11-2022Vefa Stadı, İstanbulVAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK2-1
Saratou Traore, Şevval Dursun / Maya Musaskaya
DUDULLU
27-11-2022Şehit Vefa Karakurdu, Ereğli/ZonguldakKDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR0-1
Letago Madiba
FATİH VATAN SPOR
27-11-2022Kırıkhan İlçe Stadı, HatayHATAYSPOR1-1
Priscilla Okyere / Vusla Hajiyeva (k.k.)
BEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
07 HAFTA
04-12-2022Dudullu Stadı, Ümraniye, İstanbulDUDULLU0-4
Suhde Nur Arpacı (k.k.), Müzeyyen Dilek Özbiler (2), Eda Karataş
ALG SPOR
04-12-2022Fatih Mimar Sinan Stadı, İstanbulFATİH VATAN SPOR0-4
Çiğdem Belci, Elif Keskin, Saratou Traore, Şevval Dursun
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
04-12-2022Fulya Hakkı Yeten Tesisleri, İstanbulBEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI3-0
Mesude Alayont, Seda Nur İncik, Zeynep Gamze Koçer
KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
04-12-2022Merzan Şehir Stadı, HakkariHAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR3-0 HükmenALTAY
08 HAFTA
11-12-2022Ören Futbol Sahası, İzmirALTAY0-2
Dilara Yılmaz, Tuana Yılmaz
DUDULLU
11-12-2022Vefa Stadı, İstanbulVAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK1-1
Corina Cornella Johanna Cathari Luijks / Christabel Oppong Oduro
BEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
11-12-2022Şehit Vefa Karakurdu, Ereğli/ZonguldakKDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR4-1
Ayşe Şevval Ay, Elanur Düz, Lidiane Lopes Ribeiro (2) / Suzzy Dede Teye
HATAYSPOR
11-12-2022Batur Stadı, GaziantepALG SPOR3-0
Eda Karataş (2), Arzu Karabulut
FATİH VATAN SPOR
09 HAFTA
18-12-2022Fatih Mimar Sinan Stadı, İstanbulFATİH VATAN SPOR0-3
Hükmen
ALTAY
18-12-2022Fulya Hakkı Yeten Tesisleri, İstanbulBEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI1-3
Esra Manya / Zeynep Gamze Koçer (k.k.), Rose Bella, Eda Karataş
ALG SPOR
18-12-2022Reyhanlı Tayfur Sökmen Stadı, HatayHATAYSPOR1-0
Aybüke Aykul
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
18-12-2022Dudullu Stadı, Ümraniye, İstanbulDUDULLU1-1
Esra Özkan / Vivian Nasaka Makocha
HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR
10 HAFTA
08-01-2023Fatih Mimar Sinan Stadı, İstanbulFATİH VATAN SPOR1-1
Cansu Nur Kaya / Margaret Belemu
HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR
08-01-2023Reyhanlı Tayfur Sökmen Stadı, HatayHATAYSPOR3-2
Neslihan Demirdöğen (3) / Eda Karataş, Ruth Monique Kipoyi
ALG SPOR
08-01-2023Şehit Vefa Karakurdu, Ereğli/ZonguldakKDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR1-1
Lidiane Lopes Ribeiro / Nazlı Örnek
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
08-01-2023Fulya Hakkı Yeten Tesisleri, İstanbulBEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI3-0 HükmenALTAY
11 HAFTA
14-01-2023Merzan Şehir Stadı, HakkariHAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR2-2
Mwanalima Adam Jereko, Crisha Racheal Misozi Zulu / Khrystyna Pereviznyk (2)
BEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
14-01-2023Dudullu Stadı, Ümraniye, İstanbulDUDULLU0-3
Kader Hançar, Fatma Ataş, Peritan Bozdağ
FATİH VATAN SPOR
14-01-2023Ören Futbol Sahası, İzmirALTAY0-3
Hükmen
HATAYSPOR
14-01-2023Batur Stadı, GaziantepALG SPOR2-0
Ruth Monique Kipoyi, Farlyn Fernanda Caicedo Quinonez
KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
12 HAFTA
18-01-2023VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK2-3
Natalia Mashina (2) / Eda Karataş, Mariem Houij, Arzu Karabulut
ALG SPOR
18-01-2023BEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI4-0
Esra Manya, Sevgi Çınar, Mesude Alayont, Ebrar Uluhanlı (kk)
DUDULLU
18-01-2023HATAYSPOR1-0
Neslihan Demirdögen
HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR
KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR3-0 HükmenALTAY
13 HAFTA
22-01-2023DUDULLU1-4
Tuana Naz Türçin / Neslihan Demirdögen, Suzzy Dede Teye (2), Vusla Hajiyeva
HATAYSPOR
22-01-2023FATİH VATAN SPOR1-0
Leyla İlter
BEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
ALTAY0-3
Hükmen
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
22-01-2023HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR1-2
Vivian Nasaka Makokha / Damla Bozyel, Serra Can
KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
14 HAFTA
29-01-2023VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK6-0
Tatiana Matveeva, Saratou Traore, Elif Keskin, Natalia Mashina (3)
HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR
29-01-2023KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR1-0
Lidiane Lopes Ribeiro
DUDULLU
29-01-2023HATAYSPOR0-0FATİH VATAN SPOR
ALG SPOR3-0 HükmenALTAY
15.Hafta
DUDULLU-VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
BEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI-HATAYSPOR
HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR-ALG SPOR
FATİH VATAN SPOR-KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
16.Hafta
ALTAY0-3
Hükmen
HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR
ALG SPOR-DUDULLU
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK-FATİH VATAN SPOR
KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
17.Hafta
DUDULLU3-0 HükmenALTAY
FATİH VATAN SPOR-ALG SPOR
HATAYSPOR-KDZ.EREĞLİ BELEDİYE SPOR
BEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI-VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK
18.Hafta
HAKKARİGÜCÜ SPOR-DUDULLU
ALG SPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ JK VODAFONE KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
VAVACARS FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK-HATAYSPOR
ALTAY0-3
Hükmen
FATİH VATAN SPOR

B Grubu

01. HAFTA
16-10-2022Muharrem Gülergin Futbol Sahası, AdanaBİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR0-4
Fatma Kara Şahinbaş (2), Busem Şeker, Kennya Cordner
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
16-10-2022Florya Metin Oktay Tesisleri, İstanbulGALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI1-0
Ebru Topçu
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
16-10-2022Amedspor Tesisleri Sentetik Saha, DiyarbakırAMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER1-1
Remziye Bakır / Funda Aydınalp
KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR
16-10-2022İBB Esatpaşa Stadı, İstanbulATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR5-2
Büşra Taşkın, Cynthia O. Aku (2), Aslıhan Aydın, Jacquette Ada / Duben Yuliya, Wafa Messaoud
KİREÇBURNU
16-10-2022Zeytinköy 2. Nolu Saha, AntalyaBİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ0-2
Liubov Shmatko, Daria Apanahchenko
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K
02. HAFTA
22-10-2022Beylerbeyi 75. Yıl Stadı, İstanbulFENERBAHÇE A.Ş.2-3
Kennya Cordner, Zenatha Coleman / Milica Denda, Yağmur Uraz, Ebru Topçu
GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
22-10-2022Osmanlı Stadı, AnkaraANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K7-2
Yuliya Sevchuk, Olha Ovdıyvhuk (2), Daria Apanaschenko, Başak İçinözbebek, Benan Altıntaş, Rabia Balaban (k.k.) / Cynthia O. Aku, Aslıhan Aydın
ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
23-10-2022Çayırbaşı Stadı, İstanbulKİREÇBURNU1-9
Yuliya Duben / Teona Bakradze (5), Christelle Ursulla Demba, Ada Tuana Kurt (k.k.), Remziye Bakır, Sözdar Günbattı
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
23-10-2022Atatürk Stadı 1 Nolu Yan Saha, İzmirKONAK BELEDİYE SPOR4-0
Lina Fernanda Martinez Alvarez (3), Güler Ünal
BİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR
23-10-2022Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı, TrabzonTRABZONSPOR A.Ş.0-3
Sonia Opoku, Nadiia Khavanska, Gifty Assifuah
BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
03. HAFTA
29-10-2022Atatürk Stadı 1 Nolu Yan Saha, İzmirKONAK BELEDİYE SPOR0-3
Fatma Kara Şahin, Danielle Julia Marcano, İlayda Cansu Kara
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
29-10-2022İBB Esatpaşa Stadı, İstanbulATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR2-0
Cynthia Onyedikachi Aku, Büşra Taşkın
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
29-10-2022Zeytinköy 2. Nolu Saha, AntalyaBİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ0-2
Emine Ecem Esen, Yağmur Uraz
GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
29-10-2022Muharrem Gülergin Futbol Sahası, AdanaBİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR2-1
Tülin Balur, Bengü Sena Bayrakçı / Duben Yuliya
KİREÇBURNU
29-10-2022Amedspor Tesisleri Sentetik Saha, DiyarbakırAMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER0-1
Daria Apanaschenko
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K
04. HAFTA
05-11-2022Osmanlı Stadı, AnkaraANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K3-0
Yana Derkach, Daria Apanaschenko (2)
BİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR
06-11-2022Beylerbeyi 75. Yıl Stadı, İstanbulFENERBAHÇE A.Ş.5-0
Zenatha Coleman, Kennya Cordner (2), Danielle Julia Marcano, Busem Şeker
BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
06-11-2022Ahmet Suat Özyazıcı Stadı, TrabzonTRABZONSPOR A.Ş.1-1
Mfwamba Balongo Grace / Teona Bakradze
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
06-11-2022Çayırbaşı Stadı, İstanbulKİREÇBURNU0-3
Belkıs Rodriguez, Mislina Gözükara, Berfin Elif Ceylan
KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR
06-11-2022Florya Metin Oktay Tesisleri, İstanbulGALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI5-0
Birgül Sadıkoğlu, Yağmur Uraz (2), Ebru Topçu, Milica Denda
ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
05. HAFTA
19-11-2022Bornova İlçe Stadı, İzmirKONAK BELEDİYE SPOR0-7
Ümran Özev, Yana Derkach, Daria Apanahchenko (2), Olha Ovdıyvhuk (2), Yuliya Sevchuk
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K
20-11-2022Muharrem Gülergin Futbol Sahası, AdanaBİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR1-0
Kamilla Mammadova
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
20-11-2022Çayırbaşı Stadı, İstanbulKİREÇBURNU1-5
Hanife Esra Çetinkaya / Ecem Cumert (3), Zenatha Coleman (2)
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
20-11-2022Amedspor Tesisleri Sentetik Saha, DiyarbakırAMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER0-3
İlayda Civelek, Ebru Topçu, Elena Gracinda Santos
GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
20-11-2022İBB Esatpaşa Stadı, İstanbulATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR0-3
Öznur Taş, Bahar Güvenç, Sonia Opoku
BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
06. HAFTA
26-11-2022Beylerbeyi 75. Yıl Stadı, İstanbulFENERBAHÇE A.Ş.7-0
Busem Şeker, Danielle Julia Marcano, Kennya Cordner (3), Nazlıcan Parlak (2)
ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
26-11-2022Osmanlı Stadı, AnkaraANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K15-1
Olha Ovdıyvhuk (3), Benan Altıntaşi Yuliya Sevchuk, Daria Apanahchenko (6), Liubov Shmatko, Başak İçinözbebek Semanur Arzık (k.k.), Wafa Messaoud (k.k.) / Dhekra Mahfoudh
KİREÇBURNU
27-11-2022Zeytinköy 1. Nolu Saha, AntalyaBİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ0-0AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
27-11-2022Kadir Özcan Tesisleri, TrabzonTRABZONSPOR A.Ş.3-1
Shokhista Khojasheva (2), Sedanur İnce / Rabiya İsgi
KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR
27-11-2022Florya Metin Oktay Tesisleri, İstanbulGALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI3-0
Ebru Topçu, Yağmur Uraz, İsmigül Yalçıner
BİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR
07. HAFTA
03-12-2022Beylerbeyi 75. Yıl Stadı, İstanbulFENERBAHÇE A.Ş.1-1
Busem Şeker / Lıubov Shmatko
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K
04-12-2022Amedspor Tesisleri Sentetik Saha, DiyarbakırAMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER3-3
Remziye Bakır, Güzide Alçu, Demba Christelle Ursulla / Büşra Taşkın, Jacquette Ada, Gül Eroğlu
ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
04-12-2022Çayırbaşı Stadı, İstanbulKİREÇBURNU0-3
Mfwamba Balongo Grace, Arife Şentürk, Meryem Küçükbirinci
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
04-12-2022Atatürk 1. Nolu Yan Saha, İzmirKONAK BELEDİYE SPOR1-3
Rabiya İsgi / Ebru Topçu, Emine Demir, Kristina Bakarandze
GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
04-12-2022Muharrem Gülergin Futbol Sahası, AdanaBİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR0-1
Ana Paula Pereira Da Silva
BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
08. HAFTA
11-12-2022Kadir Özcan Tesisleri, TrabzonTRABZONSPOR A.Ş.0-2
Liubov Shmatko, Yana Derkach
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K
11-12-2022Florya Metin Oktay Tesisleri, İstanbulGALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI13-1
Emine Ecem Esen, Derya Arhan, Yağmur Uraz (5), Birgül Sadıkoğlu (3), Ebru Topçu, Milica Denda, Elena Gracinda Santos / Selin Sivrikaya
KİREÇBURNU
11-12-2022Zeytinköy 1. Nolu Saha, AntalyaBİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ1-1
Sonia Opoku / Belkıs Johana Nino Rodriguez
KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR
11-12-2022Amedspor Tesisleri Sentetik Saha, DiyarbakırAMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER1-0
Bakradze Teona
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
11-12-2022İBB Esatpaşa Stadı, İstanbulATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR2-2
Cynthia Onyedikachi Aku, Moussa Zouwairatou / Büşra Işıl Canoruç, Viviane Mefire Peka
BİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR
09. HAFTA
17-12-2022Osmanlı Stadı, AnkaraANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K1-0
Yulia Shevchuk
GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
17-12-2022Beylerbeyi 75. Yıl Stadı, İstanbulFENERBAHÇE A.Ş.1-0
Ecem Cumert
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
18-12-2022Atatürk 1. Nolu Yan Saha, İzmirKONAK BELEDİYE SPOR3-1
Lina Fernanda Martinez Alvarez, Ugochi Cynthia Emenayo (2) / Cynthia Onyedikachi Aku
ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
18-12-2022Muharrem Gülergin Futbol Sahası, AdanaBİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR0-3
Zehra Acar, Bakradze Teona (2)
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
18-12-2022Çayırbaşı Stadı, İstanbulKİREÇBURNU1-4
Selin Sivrikaya / Gifty Assifuah (4)
BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
10. HAFTA
08-01-2023Osmanlı Stadı, AnkaraANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K4-1
Olha Ovdiychuk, Benan Altıntaş, Daria Apanaschenko, Ümran Özev / Naddia Khavanska
BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
08-01-2023Atatürk 1. Nolu Yan Saha, İzmirKONAK BELEDİYE SPOR0-1
Teona Bakradze
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
08-01-2023Kadir Özcan Tesisleri, TrabzonTRABZONSPOR A.Ş.2-6
Mfwamba Balongo Grace (2) / Yağmur Uraz (2), İlayda Civelek, Ebru Topçu, Milica Denda, Elena Gracinda Santos
GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
08-01-2023Çayırbaşı Stadı, İstanbulKİREÇBURNU0-13
Pelin Nur Çelebi (2), Nagehan Akşan, Aminat Yakubu (2), Cynthia Onyedikachi Aku (4), Sultan Demirci (3), Büşra Taşkın
ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
08-01-2023Beylerbeyi 75. Yıl Stadı, İstanbulFENERBAHÇE A.Ş.1-0
Nazlıcan Parlak
BİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR
11. HAFTA
15-01-2023GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI2-0
Yağmur Uraz, Ebru Topçu
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
14-01-2023BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ1-2
Yağmur Muazzez Öskumru / Maria Baska, Mfwamba Balongo Grace
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
14-01-2023BİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR1-0
Tülin Balur
KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR
14-01-2023AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER-KİREÇBURNU
14-01-2023İBB Esatpaşa Stadı, İstanbulATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR0-2
Olha Ovdıyvhuk, Ayshan Ahmadova
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K
12. HAFTA
18-01-2023GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI5-0
Birgül Sadıkoğlu, Yağmur Uraz, Zehra Yılmaz, Elena Gracinda Santos, İsmigül Yalçıner
BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
18-01-2023FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.8-0
Zenatha Coleman (3), Busem Şeker (2), Ecem Cumert, İlayda Cansu Kara, Nazlıcan Parlak
KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR
18-01-2023ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K1-0
Olha Ovdıyvhuk
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
18-01-2023KİREÇBURNU0-14
Berthe Prudence Andiolo Ongnomo (6), Büşra Işıl Canoruç (3), Viviane Mefire Peka (2), Pınar Can Demir, Arzu Sümeyya Uçar, Eylem Özkocaman
BİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR
18-01-2023TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.0-2
Sultan Demirci, Nagehan Akşan
ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
13. HAFTA
22-01-2023ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR0-9
Yağmur Uraz (2), Ebru Topçu, Birgül Sadıkoğlu (2), Elena Gracinda Santos (2), Berna Yeniçeri (2)
GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
22-01-2023BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ1-1
Nadiia Khavanska / Faustina Adjei Kyeremeh
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
22-01-2023AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER2-1
Demba Christelle Ursulla , Teona Bakradze / Maria Baska
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
22-01-2023KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR12-0
Zeynep Ela Kara (4), Funda Aydınalp (3), Zeynep Ayazma, Nicol Julieth Camacho Ariza, Tuana Demirbaş (2), Elif Oğul
KİREÇBURNU
22-01-2023BİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR0-2
Armisa Kuç, Olha Ovdıyvhuk
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K
14. HAFTA
28-01-2023FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.18-0
Busem Şeker (4), Yaşam Göksu (3), Faustina Adjei Kyeremeh (2), Nazlıcan Parlak, Zeynep Ülkü Kahya, Setenay Sırım (4), Meryem Cennet Çal, İlayda Cansu Kara, Ecem Cumert
KİREÇBURNU
28-01-2023ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K2-1
Olha Ovdıyvhuk, Ümran Özev / Nicol Julieth Camacho Ariza
KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR
28-01-2023GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI4-2
Yağmur Uraz (2), Birgül Sadıkoğlu, Ebru Topçu / Hatice Merve Çavur, Öznur Taş
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
28-01-2023TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.1-0
Mfwamba Balongo Grace
BİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR
28-01-2023BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ0-0ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
15. HAFTA
05-02-2023ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR-FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
05-02-2023BİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR-GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
05-02-2023KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR-TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
05-02-2023KİREÇBURNU-ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K
05-02-2023AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER-BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
16. HAFTA
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K-FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ-BİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR
ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR-AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI-KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.-KİREÇBURNU
17.Hafta
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.-AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER
KİREÇBURNU-GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI
BİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR-ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K-TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR-BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ
18.Hafta
GALATASARAY PETROL OFİSİ KADIN FUTBOL TAKIMI-ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ FOMGET G.S.K
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.-FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
AMED SPORTİF FAALİYETLER-BİTEXEN ADANA İDMANYURDUSPOR
BİTEXEN 1207 ANTALYASPOR KADIN FUTBOL KULÜBÜ-KİREÇBURNU
ATAŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR-KONAK BELEDİYE SPOR