2021Dünya Erkekler Hentbol Şampiyonası Takım Kadroları

A Grubu

Cape Verde

Baş AntrenörJose Tomas
HentbolcuKulüp TakımıGol Sayısı
Luís Almeida (Kaleci)CDE Camões
Élcio Fernandes (Kaleci)Balonmano Sinfín
Josimar Tavares (Kaleci)Desportivo da Praia
Júnior Soares (Kaleci)Atlético do Mindelo
Gil Baiano dos SantosDesportivo da Praia
Délcio PinaCB Ciudad de Logroño
Ivo SantosBergischer HC II
Edmilson AraújoCS Minaur Baia Mare
Leandro SemedoAdemar León
Flávio FortesHandball Club Cournon d’Auvergne
Bruno LandiSporting Clube da Horta
Fernando DiasBoa-Hora FC
Paulo MorenoS.L. Benfica
Alexandre PereiraBoa-Hora FC
Rafael AndradeA.A. Avanca
Felisberto LandimAcademico de Viseu
Admilson FurtadoC.F. Belenenses
Elledy SemedoMadeira Andebol SAD
Gualther FurtadoA.A. Avanca
Fred Wilson dos SantosAtlético do Mindelo

Almanya

Baş AntrenörAlfreð Gíslason
HentbolcuKulüp TakımıGol Sayısı
Johannes Bitter (Kaleci)TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Silvio Heinevetter (Kaleci)MT Melsungen
Andreas Wolff (Kaleci)Łomża Vive Kielce
Uwe GensheimerRhein-Neckar Löwen
Johannes GollaSG Flensburg-Handewitt
Tobias ReichmannMT Melsungen
Juri KnorrGWD Minden
Sebastian FirnhaberHC Erlangen
Philipp WeberSC DHfK Leipzig
Marian MichalczikFüchse Berlin
Patrick GroetzkiRhein-Neckar Löwen
Kai HäfnerMT Melsungen
Antonio MetznerHC Erlangen
Marcel SchillerFrisch Auf Göppingen
Julius KühnMT Melsungen
Fabian BöhmTSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Lukas StutzkeBergischer HC
Moritz PreussSC Magdeburg
Timo KasteningMT Melsungen
David SchmidtBergischer HC
Paul DruxFüchse Berlin

Macaristan

Baş AntrenörIstván Gulyás
HentbolcuKulüp TakımıGol Sayısı
Márton Székely (Kaleci)Telekom Veszprém
Roland Mikler (Kaleci)MOL-Pick Szeged
Ádám Borbély (Kaleci)Veszprémi KKFT
Adrián SiposGrundfos Tatabánya
Petar TopicBalatonfüredi KSE
Bendegúz BókaBalatonfüredi KSE
Zsolt BaloghGrundfos Tatabánya
Bence NagyFerencvárosi TC
Miklós RostaMOL-Pick Szeged
Stefan SunajkoGrundfos Tatabánya
Dominik MáthéElverum Håndball
Pedro Rodríguez ÁlvarezBalatonfüredi KSE
Bence BánhidiMOL-Pick Szeged
Zoltán SzitaOrlen Wisła Płock
Gábor AncsinGrundfos Tatabánya
Richárd BodóMOL-Pick Szeged
Péter HornyákGrundfos Tatabánya
Máté LékaiTelekom Veszprém
Egon HanuszCsurgói KK

Uruguay

Baş AntrenörJorge Botejara
HentbolcuKulüp TakımıGol Sayısı
Felipe Navarrete (Kaleci)Colegio Alemán
Felipe González (Kaleci)Colegio Alemán
Gabriel ChaparroSD Atlético Novás
Facundo ListónScuola Italiana di Montevideo
Nicolás FabraScuola Italiana di Montevideo
Gabriel SpangenbergColegio Alemán
Diego FalabrinoClub Pontevedrés
Máximo CancioBalonmano Base Oviedo
Bruno MéndezClub Pontevedrés
Diego MorandeiraiKasa BM Madrid
Rodrigo BotejaraScuola Italiana di Montevideo
Federico RubboScuola Italiana di Montevideo
Sebastián VecinoColegio Alemán
Alejandro VelazcoColegio Alemán
Matías EcheverryColegio Alemán
Gerónimo GoyoagaClub Pontevedrés
Cristian RostagnoHandbol Adrianenc
Maximiliano De AgrelaClub Malvín
Guillermo MillanScuola Italiana di Montevideo

B Grubu

Brezilya

Baş AntrenörLeonardo Bortolini
HentbolcuKulüp TakımıGol Sayısı
Maik dos Santos (Kaleci)HC Taubaté
Rangel da Rosa (Kaleci)CB Ciudad de Logroño
César Almeida (Kaleci)Fenix Toulouse Handball
Henrique TeixeiraCSM București
João SilvaBM Puente Genil
Guilherme TorrianiHC Taubaté
José ToledoCS Minaur Baia Mare
Cléber AndradeHC Taubaté
Rogério Moraes FerreiraTelekom Veszprém
Fábio ChiuffaHC Dobrogea Sud Constanța
Vinícius TeixeiraHC Taubaté
Arthur PatrianovaBM Atlético Valladolid
Leonardo DutraOrlen Wisła Płock
José LucianoS.L. Benfica
Thiago PoncianoCiudad Encantada
Haniel LangaroBarcelona
Rudolph HackbarthCB Ciudad de Logroño
Guilherme SilvaHC Taubaté
Gustavo RodriguesPontault-Combault Handball

Polonya

Baş Antrenör
HentbolcuKulüp TakımıGol Sayısı
(Kaleci)
(Kaleci)
(Kaleci)

İspanya

Baş Antrenör
HentbolcuKulüp TakımıGol Sayısı
(Kaleci)
(Kaleci)
(Kaleci)

Tunus

Baş Antrenör
HentbolcuKulüp TakımıGol Sayısı
(Kaleci)
(Kaleci)
(Kaleci)

C Grubu

Angola

Baş Antrenör
HentbolcuKulüp TakımıGol Sayısı
(Kaleci)
(Kaleci)
(Kaleci)

Hırvatistan

Japonya

Qatar

D Grubu

Arjantin

Bahreyn

Danimarka

DR Congo

E Grubu

Avusturya

Fransa

Norveç

İsviçre

F Grubu

Cezayir

G Grubu

H Grubu