2021 J Lig Maç Sonuçları

1. Devre Maç Sonuçları2. Devre Maç Sonuçları
TarihEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
ROUND 1
26.02.21  07:00Kawasaki Frontale2-0
Akihiro Ienaga (2)
Yokohama F. Marinos 
27.02.21  07:00Consadole Sapporo 5-1
Yoshiaki Komai, Takuro Kaneko (2), Anderson Lopes, Chanathip Songkrasin / Kleber
Yokohama FC 
27.02.21  07:00Oita Trinita 1-1
Arata Watanabe / Takeru Kishimoto
Tokushima Vortis
27.02.21  07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-1
Junior Santos / Shuhei Akasaki
Vegalta Sendai 
27.02.21  07:00Urawa Red Diamonds1-1
Yuki Abe / Masato Morishige
FC Tokyo
27.02.21  08:00Kashima Antlers 1-3
Ryotaro Araki / Thiago Santana, Yusuke Goto, Ayase Ueda (og)
Shimizu S-pulse 
27.02.21  08:00Shonan Bellmare 0-1
Daichi Hayashi
Sagan Tosu 
27.02.21  09:00Cerezo Osaka2-0
Yoshito Okubo, Tatsuhiro Sakamoto
Kashiwa Reysol
27.02.21  10:00Vissel Kobe 1-0
Kyogo Furuhashi
Gamba Osaka 
28.02.21  06:00Avispa Fukuoka 1-2
Yutaka Yoshida (og) / Mateus (2)
Nagoya Grampus 
ROUND 11
03.03.21  11:00Kawasaki Frontale3-2
Leandro Damiao (2), Kaoru Mitoma / Yoshito Okubo (2)
Cerezo Osaka
Nagoya GrampusGamba Osaka 
ROUND 2
06.03.21  07:00FC Tokyo 3-2
Kyosuke Tagawa, Leandro, Masato Morishige / Yoshito Okubo, Riki Harakawa
Cerezo Osaka 
06.03.21  07:00Shimizu S-pulse 2-2
Carlinhos Junior, Katsuhiro Nakayama / Yuya Yamagishi, Emil Salomonsson
Avispa Fukuoka 
06.03.21  07:00Tokushima Vortis 1-1
Yuki Kakita / Ryuho Kikuchi
Vissel Kobe 
06.03.21  07:00Vegalta Sendai 1-5
Rikiya Uehara / Yu Kobayashi (2), Daiya Tono, Koji Hachisuka (og), Reo Hatate
Kawasaki Frontale 
06.03.21  08:00Sagan Tosu 2-0
Keita Yamashita (2)
Urawa Red Diamonds
06.03.21  08:00Yokohama FC1-2
Kohei Tezuka / Yuto Misao, Seigo Kobayashi
Oita Trinita 
06.03.21  09:00Kashiwa Reysol 2-1
Hiroto Goya (2) / Takuya Okamoto
Shonan Bellmare 
06.03.21  09:00Nagoya Grampus 1-0
Yuki Soma
Consadole Sapporo 
07.03.21  06:00Yokohama F. Marinos 3-3
Daizen Maeda (2), Ado Onaiwu / Junior Santos, Shunki Higashi, Douglas Vieira
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
Gamba OsakaKashima Antlers
ROUND 3
10.03.21  11:00Avispa Fukuoka1-3
Caue / Marcos Junior, Ryuta Koike, Daizen Maeda
Yokohama F. Marinos 
10.03.21  12:00Cerezo Osaka2-1
Ryuya Nishio, Hiroshi Kiyotake / Katsuhiro Nakayama
Shimizu S-pulse 
10.03.21  12:00FC Tokyo2-3
Diego Oliveira, Kensuke Nagai / Dyanfrez Douglas (2), Yuta Goke
Vissel Kobe 
10.03.21  12:00Kashima Antlers 3-1
Ryotaro Araki (2) , Koki Machida / Takuya Okamoto
Shonan Bellmare 
10.03.21  12:00Kashiwa Reysol0-1
Takuma Ominami (og)
Nagoya Grampus
10.03.21  12:00Kawasaki Frontale 2-0
Leandro Damiao (2)
Tokushima Vortis
10.03.21  12:00Sagan Tosu 5-0
Keita Yamashita, Eduardo, Tomoya Koyamatsu, uta Higuchi, Noriyoshi Sakai
Vegalta Sendai 
10.03.21  12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2-1
Kosei Shibasaki, Yoshifumi Kashiwa / Anderson Lopes
Consadole Sapporo 
10.03.21  12:30Urawa Red Diamonds2-0
Kenyu Sugimoto, Yuki Abe
Yokohama FC 
Gamba OsakaOita Trinita 
ROUND 4
13.03.21  07:00Tokushima Vortis 1-2
Yuki Kakita / Emil Salomonsson, Takeshi Kanamori
Avispa Fukuoka
13.03.21  07:00Yokohama FC 1-4
Ryo Germain / Yuta Toyokawa, Yoshito Okubo, Mutsuki Kato, Toshiyuki Takagi
Cerezo Osaka
13.03.21  08:00Shonan Bellmare 3-1
Ryo Takahashi, Shintaro Nago, Shuto Machino / Yoshiki Matsushita
Vegalta Sendai 
13.03.21  09:00Kashima Antlers 1-1
Ryotaro Araki / Yuya Asano
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13.03.21  10:00Kawasaki Frontale 1-0
Akihiro Ienaga
Kashiwa Reysol 
13.03.21  11:00Vissel Kobe 0-1
Sho Inagaki
Nagoya Grampus
14.03.21  06:00Yokohama F. Marinos3-0
Daizen Maeda (2), Ryuta Koike
Urawa Red Diamonds
14.03.21  07:00Shimizu S-pulse0-0Sagan Tosu 
14.03.21  08:00Oita Trinita1-1
Yamato Machida / Ryoma Watanabe
FC Tokyo
Consadole SapporoGamba Osaka
ROUND 5
17.03.21  11:00Avispa Fukuoka1-0
Takeshi Kanamori
Kashima Antlers
17.03.21  12:00Cerezo Osaka1-0
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto
Oita Trinita 
17.03.21  12:00FC Tokyo 3-2
Kyosuke Tagawa, Diego Oliveira, Tsuyoshi Watanabe / Naoki Yamada, Ryo Takahashi
Shonan Bellmare
17.03.21  12:00Sagan Tosu2-0
Daichi Hayashi (2)
Kashiwa Reysol
17.03.21  12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1-0
Hayato Araki
Shimizu S-pulse
17.03.21  12:00Vissel Kobe 1-1
Ryuho Kikuchi
/ Leandro Damiao
Kawasaki Frontale 
17.03.21  12:00Yokohama F. Marinos 1-0
Daizen Maeda
Tokushima Vortis
17.03.21  12:30Nagoya Grampus3-0
Naoki Maeda, Mateus, Ryogo Yamasaki
Yokohama FC 
17.03.21  12:30Urawa Red Diamonds0-0Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai Gamba Osaka
ROUND 6
20.03.21  07:00Consadole Sapporo3-4
Anderson Lopes (3) / Hotaru Yamaguchi (2), Kyogo Furuhashi (2)
Vissel Kobe
21.03.21  06:00FC Tokyo2-1
Kyosuke Tagawa, Diego Oliveira / Koji Hachisuka
Vegalta Sendai
21.03.21  07:00Oita Trinita1-3
Shun Nagasawa / Toshihiro Aoyama, Hayao Kawabe, Shun Ayukawa
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
21.03.21  07:00Sagan Tosu0-0Avispa Fukuoka
21.03.21  07:00Tokushima Vortis2-1
Ryuji Sugimoto (og), Taisei Miyashiro / Yutaro Hakamata
Yokohama FC
21.03.21  08:00Shonan Bellmare0-0Cerezo Osaka
21.03.21  08:00Urawa Red Diamonds0-5
Yu Kobayashi (2), Leandro Damiao, Reo Hatate, Yasuto Wakisaka
Kawasaki Frontale
21.03.21  09:00Kashima Antlers 0-1
Sho Inagaki
Nagoya Grampus
21.03.21  09:00Kashiwa Reysol1-2
Yuta Kamiya / Yoshinori Suzuki, Thiago Santana
Shimizu S-pulse
Gamba OsakaYokohama F. Marinos
ROUND 7
02.04.21  12:00Cerezo Osaka1-0
Hiroaki Okuno
Sagan Tosu
03.04.21  06:00Yokohama F. Marinos1-1
Elber / Naoki Yamada
Shonan Bellmare
03.04.21  07:00Avispa Fukuoka1-2
Tatsuki Nara / Anderson Lopes, Akito Fukumori
Consadole Sapporo
03.04.21  07:00Nagoya Grampus0-0FC Tokyo
03.04.21  07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima0-0Gamba Osaka
03.04.21  07:00Vegalta Sendai0-2
Kyogo Furuhashi, Ryuho Kikuchi
Vissel Kobe
03.04.21  08:00Urawa Red Diamonds2-1
Takahiro Akimoto, Tomoaki Makino / Ikuma Sekigawa
Kashima Antlers
03.04.21  10:00Yokohama FC1-1
Masakazu Tashiro / Takuma Ominami
Kashiwa Reysol
03.04.21  12:00Kawasaki Frontale2-0
Kaoru Mitoma (2)
Oita Trinita
04.04.21  07:00Shimizu S-pulse0-3
Taisei Miyashiro, Ken Iwao, Yuki Kakita
Tokushima Vortis
ROUND 8
06.04.21  12:00Yokohama F. Marinos1-0
Ado Onaiwu
Cerezo Osaka
07.04.21  12:00FC Tokyo2-1
Diego Oliveira (2) / Anderson Lopes
Consadole Sapporo
07.04.21  12:00Gamba Osaka0-0Avispa Fukuoka
07.04.21  12:00Kashima Antlers 2-1
Ayase Ueda, Ryohei Shirasaki / Hayato Nakama
Kashiwa Reysol
07.04.21  12:00Kawasaki Frontale1-0
Daiya Tono
Sagan Tosu
07.04.21  12:00Shimizu S-pulse0-2
Takuya Iwanami, Kenyu Sugimoto
Urawa Red Diamonds
07.04.21  12:00Shonan Bellmare0-0Nagoya Grampus
07.04.21  12:00Tokushima Vortis1-0
Takeru Kishimoto
Vegalta Sendai
07.04.21  12:00Vissel Kobe1-0
Kyogo Furuhashi
Oita Trinita
07.04.21  12:00Yokohama FC0-3
Yuya Asano (2), Kosei Shibasaki
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
ROUND 9
10.04.21  07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima0-1
Satoshi Tanaka
Shonan Bellmare
10.04.21  07:00Cerezo Osaka2-2
Motohiko Nakajima, Mutsuki Kato / Masakazu Yoshioka, Juanma Delgado
Avispa Fukuoka
11.04.21  06:05Consadole Sapporo2-2
Shunta Tanaka, Anderson Lopes / Katsuya Nagato, Ayase Ueda
Kashima Antlers
11.04.21  07:00FC Tokyo2-4
Adailton, Takuya Uchida / Akihiro Ienaga (2), Kaoru Mitoma, Leandro Damiao
Kawasaki Frontale
11.04.21  07:00Vegalta Sendai0-0Yokohama F. Marinos
11.04.21  08:00Oita Trinita0-3
Ryogo Yamasaki, Keisuke Saka (og), Yoichiro Kakitani
Nagoya Grampus
11.04.21  08:00Sagan Tosu3-0
Keita Yamashita, Fuchi Honda, Keita Yamashita
Yokohama FC
11.04.21  09:00Urawa Red Diamonds1-0
Takahiro Sekine
Tokushima Vortis
11.04.21  10:00Kashiwa Reysol1-0
Hidekazu Otani
Gamba Osaka
11.04.21  10:00Vissel Kobe1-1
Kyogo Furuhashi / Elsinho
Shimizu S-pulse
ROUND 10
14.04.21  08:00Gamba OsakaShimizu S-pulse
14.04.21  08:00Kawasaki FrontaleSanfrecce Hiroshima
14.04.21  08:00Nagoya GrampusSagan Tosu
16.04.21  12:00Consadole SapporoYokohama F. Marinos
17.04.21  07:00Avispa FukuokaFC Tokyo
17.04.21  07:00Oita TrinitaKashiwa Reysol
17.04.21  07:00Tokushima VortisKashima
17.04.21  07:00Yokohama FCVegalta Sendai
17.04.21  08:00Shonan BellmareVissel Kobe
ROUND 11
18.04.21  08:00Cerezo OsakaUrawa Red Diamonds
ROUND 1
24.04.21  06:00Consadole SapporoVegalta Sendai
ROUND 11
24.04.21  07:00FC TokyoSagan Tosu
24.04.21  07:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaAvispa Fukuoka
24.04.21  07:00Yokohama F. MarinosYokohama FC
24.04.21  09:00Kashiwa ReysolTokushima Vortis
24.04.21  10:00KashimaVissel Kobe
25.04.21  07:00Shimizu S-pulseShonan Bellmare
25.04.21  09:00Urawa Red DiamondsOita Trinita
ROUND 12
01.05.21  07:00Avispa FukuokaUrawa Red Diamonds
01.05.21  07:00FC TokyoYokohama F. Marinos
01.05.21  07:00Vegalta SendaiKashiwa Reysol
01.05.21  08:00Vissel KobeSanfrecce Hiroshima
01.05.21  09:00Sagan TosuTokushima Vortis
01.05.21  10:00Yokohama FCKashima
02.05.21  07:00Oita TrinitaShimizu S-pulse
02.05.21  08:00Shonan BellmareConsadole Sapporo
ROUND 13
08.05.21  07:00Sagan TosuSanfrecce Hiroshima
09.05.21  06:00Yokohama F. MarinosVissel Kobe
09.05.21  07:00Avispa FukuokaKashiwa Reysol
09.05.21  07:00Shimizu S-pulseYokohama FC
09.05.21  08:00Shonan BellmareOita Trinita
09.05.21  08:00Tokushima VortisConsadole Sapporo
09.05.21  09:00UrawaVegalta Sendai
09.05.21  10:00KashimaFC Tokyo
ROUND 12
12.05.21  12:00Kawasaki FrontaleNagoya Grampus
12.05.21  12:30Cerezo OsakaGamba Osaka
ROUND 14
15.05.21  07:00Shimizu S-pulseNagoya Grampus
15.05.21  07:00Vegalta SendaiAvispa Fukuoka
15.05.21  08:00KashimaYokohama F. Marinos
15.05.21  09:00Kashiwa ReysolFC Tokyo
15.05.21  09:00Oita TrinitaSagan Tosu
15.05.21  09:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaTokushima Vortis
15.05.21  10:00Yokohama FCShonan Bellmare
15.05.21  12:00Vissel KobeCerezo Osaka
16.05.21  08:00Kawasaki FrontaleConsadole Sapporo
16.05.21  10:00Gamba OsakaUrawa
ROUND 15
22.05.21  07:00Consadole SapporoShimizu S-pulse
22.05.21  07:00Sagan TosuKashima
22.05.21  07:00Vegalta SendaiOita Trinita
22.05.21  08:00Kawasaki FrontaleYokohama FC
22.05.21  09:00UrawaVissel Kobe
22.05.21  10:00Avispa FukuokaShonan Bellmare
22.05.21  10:00Yokohama F. MarinosKashiwa Reysol
22.05.21  11:00Tokushima VortisNagoya Grampus
22.05.21  12:00FC TokyoGamba Osaka
23.05.21  08:00Cerezo OsakaSanfrecce Hiroshima
ROUND 16
26.05.21  12:00Consadole SapporoSagan Tosu
26.05.21  12:00KashimaCerezo Osaka
26.05.21  12:00Kashiwa ReysolVissel Kobe
ROUND 16
26.05.21  12:00Oita TrinitaYokohama F. Marinos
26.05.21  12:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaUrawa
26.05.21  12:00Shimizu S-pulseFC Tokyo
26.05.21  12:00Shonan BellmareKawasaki Frontale
26.05.21  12:00Yokohama FCAvispa Fukuoka
26.05.21  12:30Nagoya GrampusVegalta Sendai
27.05.21  12:00Gamba OsakaTokushima Vortis
ROUND 17
29.05.21  12:00Kashiwa ReysolConsadole Sapporo
30.05.21  06:00Yokohama F. MarinosShimizu S-pulse
30.05.21  07:00FC TokyoSanfrecce Hiroshima
30.05.21  07:00Vissel KobeSagan Tosu
30.05.21  08:00Oita TrinitaAvispa Fukuoka
30.05.21  08:00Tokushima VortisShonan Bellmare
30.05.21  08:00Vegalta SendaiCerezo Osaka
30.05.21  10:00Gamba OsakaYokohama FC
30.05.21  11:00UrawaNagoya Grampus
30.05.21  12:00Kawasaki FrontaleKashima
ROUND 1
19.06.21  12:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashiwa Reysol
ROUND 18
19.06.21  06:00Avispa FukuokaVissel Kobe
19.06.21  07:00Consadole SapporoOita Trinita
19.06.21  08:00Cerezo OsakaTokushima Vortis
19.06.21  10:00Nagoya GrampusYokohama F. Marinos
19.06.21  11:00Yokohama FCFC Tokyo
19.06.21  12:00Sagan TosuGamba Osaka
19.06.21  12:00Shimizu S-pulseKawasaki Frontale
20.06.21  10:00KashimaVegalta Sendai
20.06.21  12:00UrawaShonan Bellmare
ROUND 19
22.06.21  12:30Nagoya GrampusSanfrecce Hiroshima
23.06.21  12:00Consadole SapporoCerezo Osaka
23.06.21  12:00Kashiwa ReysolUrawa
23.06.21  12:00Kawasaki FrontaleAvispa Fukuoka
23.06.21  12:00Oita TrinitaKashima
23.06.21  12:00Shonan BellmareGamba Osaka
23.06.21  12:00Tokushima VortisFC Tokyo
23.06.21  12:00Vegalta SendaiShimizu S-pulse
23.06.21  12:00Vissel KobeYokohama FC
23.06.21  12:00Yokohama F. MarinosSagan Tosu
ROUND 20
26.06.21  11:00Cerezo OsakaVissel Kobe
26.06.21  12:00Kawasaki FrontaleVegalta Sendai
27.06.21  11:00Gamba OsakaSanfrecce Hiroshima
27.06.21  11:00Sagan TosuNagoya Grampus
27.06.21  11:00Tokushima VortisYokohama F. Marinos
27.06.21  11:00Yokohama FCShimizu S-pulse
27.06.21  11:30KashimaConsadole Sapporo
27.06.21  12:00FC TokyoOita Trinita
27.06.21  12:00Shonan BellmareKashiwa Reysol
27.06.21  12:00UrawaAvispa Fukuoka
ROUND 13
30.06.21  12:00Gamba OsakaKawasaki Frontale
30.06.21  12:30Nagoya GrampusCerezo Osaka
ROUND 1
03.07.21  12:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaSagan Tosu
ROUND 21
03.07.21  11:00Yokohama FCKawasaki Frontale
03.07.21  12:00Kashiwa ReysolYokohama F. Marinos
03.07.21  12:00Vegalta SendaiUrawa
03.07.21  12:00Vissel KobeShonan Bellmare
04.07.21  06:05Consadole SapporoTokushima Vortis
04.07.21  11:00Avispa FukuokaGamba Osaka
04.07.21  11:00Nagoya GrampusKashima
04.07.21  11:00Shimizu S-pulseOita Trinita
04.07.21  12:00Cerezo OsakaFC Tokyo
ROUND 22
10.07.21  11:00Yokohama F. MarinosAvispa Fukuoka
10.07.21  12:00Oita TrinitaUrawa
10.07.21  12:00Vegalta SendaiConsadole Sapporo
11.07.21  11:00Gamba OsakaVissel Kobe
11.07.21  11:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaYokohama FC
11.07.21  11:00Tokushima VortisShimizu S-pulse
11.07.21  12:00Kashiwa ReysolKashima
11.07.21  12:00Nagoya GrampusKawasaki Frontale
11.07.21  12:00Sagan TosuCerezo Osaka
11.07.21  12:00Shonan BellmareFC Tokyo
ROUND 23
09.08.21  08:00Consadole SapporoUrawa
09.08.21  11:00Shimizu S-pulseYokohama F. Marinos
09.08.21  11:00Yokohama FCNagoya Grampus
09.08.21  12:00Avispa FukuokaSanfrecce Hiroshima
09.08.21  12:00Cerezo OsakaVegalta Sendai
09.08.21  12:00Oita TrinitaKawasaki Frontale
09.08.21  12:00Sagan TosuFC Tokyo
09.08.21  12:00Shonan BellmareKashima
09.08.21  12:00Tokushima VortisGamba Osaka
09.08.21  12:00Vissel KobeKashiwa Reysol
ROUND 24
13.08.21  12:00Shimizu S-pulseGamba Osaka
13.08.21  12:00Yokohama F. MarinosOita Trinita
14.08.21  07:00Consadole SapporoFC Tokyo
14.08.21  11:00Nagoya GrampusShonan Bellmare
14.08.21  12:00Kashiwa ReysolKawasaki Frontale
14.08.21  12:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaVissel Kobe
14.08.21  12:00UrawaSagan Tosu
14.08.21  12:00Vegalta SendaiYokohama FC
15.08.21  11:30KashimaTokushima Vortis
15.08.21  12:00Avispa FukuokaCerezo Osaka
ROUND 25
21.08.21  11:00Yokohama F. MarinosVegalta Sendai
21.08.21  12:00Gamba OsakaFC Tokyo
21.08.21  12:00Kashiwa ReysolSagan Tosu
21.08.21  12:00Oita TrinitaConsadole Sapporo
21.08.21  12:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaKawasaki Frontale
21.08.21  12:00Shonan BellmareShimizu S-pulse
21.08.21  12:00Tokushima VortisUrawa
21.08.21  12:00Vissel KobeKashima
21.08.21  12:30Cerezo OsakaYokohama FC
22.08.21  11:00Nagoya GrampusAvispa Fukuoka
ROUND 26
25.08.21  12:00Avispa FukuokaKawasaki Frontale
ROUND 26
25.08.21  12:00Consadole SapporoNagoya Grampus
25.08.21  12:00Oita TrinitaVissel Kobe
25.08.21  12:00Sagan TosuYokohama F. Marinos
25.08.21  12:00Shimizu S-pulseKashima
25.08.21  12:00Tokushima VortisKashiwa Reysol
25.08.21  12:00UrawaSanfrecce Hiroshima
25.08.21  12:00Vegalta SendaiFC Tokyo
25.08.21  12:00Yokohama FCGamba Osaka
25.08.21  12:30Cerezo OsakaShonan Bellmare
ROUND 27
28.08.21  07:00Consadole SapporoKawasaki Frontale
28.08.21  12:00Gamba OsakaCerezo Osaka
28.08.21  12:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaOita Trinita
28.08.21  12:00Vissel KobeFC Tokyo
28.08.21  12:00Yokohama F. MarinosKashima
29.08.21  11:00Nagoya GrampusShimizu S-pulse
29.08.21  12:00Avispa FukuokaTokushima Vortis
29.08.21  12:00Kashiwa ReysolYokohama FC
29.08.21  12:00Shonan BellmareUrawa
29.08.21  12:00Vegalta SendaiSagan Tosu
ROUND 28
10.09.21  08:00Yokohama FCUrawa
11.09.21  08:00Cerezo OsakaConsadole Sapporo
11.09.21  08:00FC TokyoKashiwa Reysol
11.09.21  08:00Gamba OsakaVegalta Sendai
11.09.21  08:00KashimaAvispa Fukuoka
11.09.21  08:00Kawasaki FrontaleVissel Kobe
11.09.21  08:00Nagoya GrampusTokushima Vortis
11.09.21  08:00Oita TrinitaShonan Bellmare
11.09.21  08:00Sagan TosuShimizu S-pulse
11.09.21  08:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaYokohama F. Marinos
ROUND 29
17.09.21  08:00Sagan TosuOita Trinita
18.09.21  08:00FC TokyoYokohama FC
18.09.21  08:00KashimaGamba Osaka
18.09.21  08:00Kashiwa ReysolSanfrecce Hiroshima
18.09.21  08:00Shimizu S-pulseVegalta Sendai
18.09.21  08:00Shonan BellmareAvispa Fukuoka
18.09.21  08:00Tokushima VortisKawasaki Frontale
18.09.21  08:00UrawaCerezo Osaka
18.09.21  08:00Vissel KobeConsadole Sapporo
18.09.21  08:00Yokohama F. MarinosNagoya Grampus
ROUND 30
24.09.21  08:00Shimizu S-pulseVissel Kobe
25.09.21  08:00Avispa FukuokaSagan Tosu
25.09.21  08:00Cerezo OsakaKashima
25.09.21  08:00Consadole SapporoSanfrecce Hiroshima
25.09.21  08:00FC TokyoUrawa
25.09.21  08:00Gamba OsakaKashiwa Reysol
25.09.21  08:00Kawasaki FrontaleShonan Bellmare
25.09.21  08:00Vegalta SendaiTokushima Vortis
25.09.21  08:00Yokohama FCYokohama F. Marinos
26.09.21  08:00Nagoya GrampusOita Trinita
ROUND 31
01.10.21  08:00Shonan BellmareYokohama F. Marinos
ROUND 31
02.10.21  08:00Avispa FukuokaShimizu S-pulse
02.10.21  08:00Gamba OsakaConsadole Sapporo
02.10.21  08:00KashimaYokohama FC
02.10.21  08:00Kashiwa ReysolVegalta Sendai
02.10.21  08:00Kawasaki FrontaleFC Tokyo
02.10.21  08:00Oita TrinitaCerezo Osaka
02.10.21  08:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaNagoya Grampus
02.10.21  08:00Tokushima VortisSagan Tosu
02.10.21  08:00Vissel KobeUrawa
ROUND 32
16.10.21  08:00FC TokyoNagoya Grampus
16.10.21  08:00KashimaKawasaki Frontale
16.10.21  08:00Oita TrinitaVegalta Sendai
16.10.21  08:00Sagan TosuShonan Bellmare
16.10.21  08:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaCerezo Osaka
16.10.21  08:00Shimizu S-pulseKashiwa Reysol
16.10.21  08:00UrawaGamba Osaka
16.10.21  08:00Vissel KobeAvispa Fukuoka
16.10.21  08:00Yokohama F. MarinosConsadole Sapporo
16.10.21  08:00Yokohama FCTokushima Vortis
ROUND 33
22.10.21  08:00UrawaKashiwa Reysol
23.10.21  08:00Cerezo OsakaYokohama F. Marinos
23.10.21  08:00Consadole SapporoAvispa Fukuoka
23.10.21  08:00FC TokyoKashima
23.10.21  08:00Gamba OsakaSagan Tosu
23.10.21  08:00Kawasaki FrontaleShimizu S-pulse
23.10.21  08:00Nagoya GrampusVissel Kobe
23.10.21  08:00Shonan BellmareYokohama FC
23.10.21  08:00Tokushima VortisOita Trinita
23.10.21  08:00Vegalta SendaiSanfrecce Hiroshima
ROUND 34
30.10.21  08:00Avispa FukuokaYokohama FC
30.10.21  08:00KashimaUrawa
30.10.21  08:00Kashiwa ReysolCerezo Osaka
30.10.21  08:00Oita TrinitaGamba Osaka
30.10.21  08:00Sagan TosuKawasaki Frontale
30.10.21  08:00Shimizu S-pulseConsadole Sapporo
30.10.21  08:00Shonan BellmareSanfrecce Hiroshima
30.10.21  08:00Vegalta SendaiNagoya Grampus
30.10.21  08:00Vissel KobeTokushima Vortis
30.10.21  08:00Yokohama F. MarinosFC Tokyo
ROUND 35
06.11.21  09:00Avispa FukuokaOita Trinita
06.11.21  09:00Consadole SapporoShonan Bellmare
06.11.21  09:00FC TokyoShimizu S-pulse
06.11.21  09:00Kawasaki FrontaleUrawa
06.11.21  09:00Nagoya GrampusKashiwa Reysol
06.11.21  09:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima
06.11.21  09:00Tokushima VortisCerezo Osaka
06.11.21  09:00Vissel KobeVegalta Sendai
06.11.21  09:00Yokohama F. MarinosGamba Osaka
06.11.21  09:00Yokohama FCSagan Tosu
ROUND 36
20.11.21  09:00Cerezo OsakaKawasaki Frontale
ROUND 36
20.11.21  09:00FC TokyoTokushima Vortis
20.11.21  09:00Gamba OsakaNagoya Grampus
20.11.21  09:00KashimaOita Trinita
20.11.21  09:00Kashiwa ReysolAvispa Fukuoka
20.11.21  09:00Sagan TosuConsadole Sapporo
20.11.21  09:00Shimizu S-pulseSanfrecce Hiroshima
20.11.21  09:00UrawaYokohama F. Marinos
20.11.21  09:00Vegalta SendaiShonan Bellmare
20.11.21  09:00Yokohama FCVissel Kobe
ROUND 1
27.11.21  09:00Shonan BellmareTokushima Vortis
ROUND 37
27.11.21  09:00Avispa FukuokaVegalta Sendai
27.11.21  09:00Cerezo OsakaNagoya Grampus
27.11.21  09:00Consadole SapporoKashiwa Reysol
27.11.21  09:00KashimaSagan Tosu
27.11.21  09:00Kawasaki FrontaleGamba Osaka
27.11.21  09:00Oita TrinitaYokohama FC
27.11.21  09:00Sanfrecce HiroshimaFC Tokyo
27.11.21  09:00UrawaShimizu S-pulse
27.11.21  09:00Vissel KobeYokohama F. Marinos
ROUND 38
04.12.21  09:00FC TokyoAvispa Fukuoka
04.12.21  09:00Gamba OsakaShonan Bellmare
04.12.21  09:00Kashiwa ReysolOita Trinita
04.12.21  09:00Nagoya GrampusUrawa
04.12.21  09:00Sagan TosuVissel Kobe
04.12.21  09:00Shimizu S-pulseCerezo Osaka
04.12.21  09:00Tokushima VortisSanfrecce Hiroshima
04.12.21  09:00Vegalta SendaiKashima
04.12.21  09:00Yokohama F. MarinosKawasaki Frontale
04.12.21  09:00Yokohama FCConsadole Sapporo