2021 Damallsvenskan Maç Fikstürü

  1. HAFTA  
17.04.21  13:00Vaxjo DFF W (11)-AIK W (9)
17.04.21  15:00Djurgarden W (8)-KIF Orebro DFF W (1)
18.04.21  14:00Hammarby IF DFF W (12)-Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2)
18.04.21  14:00Vittsjo Gik W (6)-Pitea IF W (7)
18.04.21  15:00Eskilstuna Utd W (5)-Kristianstads DFF W (4)
18.04.21  17:00Linkopings W (3)-Rosengard W (10)
2. HAFTA
23.04.21  19:00Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2)-Vaxjo DFF W (11)
24.04.21  14:00Kristianstads DFF W (4)-Djurgarden W (8)
24.04.21  14:00Rosengard W (10)-Hammarby IF DFF W (12)
24.04.21  15:00KIF Orebro DFF W (1)-Vittsjo Gik W (6)
24.04.21  16:00AIK W (9)-Linkopings W (3)
25.04.21  15:00Pitea IF W (7)-Eskilstuna Utd W (5)
3. HAFTA
30.04.21  19:00Vaxjo DFF W (11)-Kristianstads DFF W (4)
01.05.21  14:00Hammarby IF DFF W (12)-KIF Orebro DFF W (1)
02.05.21  15:00Djurgarden W (8)-AIK W (9)
02.05.21  15:00Eskilstuna Utd W (5)-Rosengard W (10)
02.05.21  15:00Linkopings W (3)-Pitea IF W (7)
02.05.21  15:00Vittsjo Gik W (6)-Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2)
4. HAFTA
07.05.21  18:30Kristianstads DFF W (4)-Vittsjo Gik W (6)
08.05.21  13:00AIK W (9)-Hammarby IF DFF W (12)
08.05.21  16:00Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2)-Linkopings W (3)
09.05.21  13:00Pitea IF W (7)-Vaxjo DFF W (11)
09.05.21  16:00Rosengard W (10)-Djurgarden W (8)
10.05.21  19:00KIF Orebro DFF W (1)-Eskilstuna Utd W (5)
5. HAFTA
13.05.21  14:00Vittsjo Gik W (6)-AIK W (9)
14.05.21  19:00Vaxjo DFF W (11)-Rosengard W (10)
16.05.21  15:00Pitea IF W (7)-KIF Orebro DFF W (1)
17.05.21  18:30Djurgarden W (8)-Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2)
17.05.21  19:00Eskilstuna Utd W (5)-Hammarby IF DFF W (12)
18.05.21  18:30Linkopings W (3)-Kristianstads DFF W (4)
6. HAFTA
22.05.21  14:00Hammarby IF DFF W (12)-Djurgarden W (8)
22.05.21  15:00Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2)-Eskilstuna Utd W (5)
22.05.21  16:00KIF Orebro DFF W (1)-Vaxjo DFF W (11)
23.05.21  14:00Kristianstads DFF W (4)-AIK W (9)
23.05.21  15:00Linkopings W (3)-Vittsjo Gik W (6)
23.05.21  15:00Rosengard W (10)-Pitea IF W (7)
7. HAFTA
28.05.21  19:00Vaxjo DFF W (11)-Linkopings W (3)
29.05.21  13:00AIK W (9)-Rosengard W (10)
30.05.21  14:00Hammarby IF DFF W (12)-Kristianstads DFF W (4)
30.05.21  15:00Eskilstuna Utd W (5)-Vittsjo Gik W (6)
30.05.21  15:00Pitea IF W (7)-Djurgarden W (8)
30.05.21  17:00KIF Orebro DFF W (1)-Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2)
8. HAFTA
04.06.21  18:30Kristianstads DFF W (4)-Rosengard W (10)
04.06.21  19:00Linkopings W (3)-Hammarby IF DFF W (12)
05.06.21  14:00Vittsjo Gik W (6)-Vaxjo DFF W (11)
05.06.21  15:00Djurgarden W (8)-Eskilstuna Utd W (5)
05.06.21  16:00AIK W (9)-KIF Orebro DFF W (1)
06.06.21  15:00Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2)-Pitea IF W (7)
9. HAFTA
20.06.21  13:00Vaxjo DFF W (11)-Djurgarden W (8)
20.06.21  15:00Kopparbergs/Goteb W (2)-AIK W (9)
20.06.21  15:00Pitea IF W-Hammarby IF DFF W
20.06.21  17:00KIF Orebro DFF W-Kristianstads DFF W
21.06.21  19:00Eskilstuna Utd W-Linkopings W
21.06.21  19:00Vittsjo Gik W-Vittsjo Gik W
10. HAFTA
24.06.21  17:00Hammarby IF DFF W-Vaxjo DFF W
27.06.21  14:00Kristianstads DFF W-Pitea IF W
27.06.21  14:00Rosengard W-Kopparbergs/Goteb W
27.06.21  16:00AIK W-Eskilstuna Utd W
28.06.21  18:00Vittsjo Gik W-Djurgarden W
28.06.21  18:30Linkopings W-KIF Orebro DFF W
11. HAFTA
01.07.21  19:00Pitea IF W-AIK W
02.07.21  19:00Kopparbergs/Goteb W-Kristianstads DFF W
02.07.21  19:00Vaxjo DFF W-Eskilstuna Utd W
03.07.21  14:00Hammarby IF DFF W-Vittsjo Gik W
03.07.21  14:00KIF Orebro DFF W-Rosengard W
04.07.21  17:00Djurgarden W-Linkopings W
ROUND 1212. HAFTA
07.07.21  18:00Vittsjo Gik W-Kristianstads DFF W
07.07.21  18:30Linkopings W-Kopparbergs/Goteb W
07.07.21  19:00Djurgarden W-Pitea IF W
07.07.21  19:00Eskilstuna Utd W-AIK W
08.07.21  19:00KIF Orebro DFF W-Hammarby IF DFF W
08.07.21  19:00Rosengard W-Vaxjo DFF W
14. HAFTA
14.08.21  16:00AIK W-Kristianstads DFF W
13. HAFTA
20.08.21  19:00Hammarby IF DFF W-Eskilstuna Utd W
20.08.21  19:00Vaxjo DFF W-Vittsjo Gik W
21.08.21  16:00AIK W-Djurgarden W
22.08.21  15:00Pitea IF W-Linkopings W
22.08.21  16:00Rosengard W-KIF Orebro DFF W
25.08.21  18:30Kristianstads DFF W-Kopparbergs/Goteb W
14. HAFTA
26.08.21  19:00Vittsjo Gik W-Rosengard W
28.08.21  13:00Djurgarden W-Vaxjo DFF W
28.08.21  16:00Kopparbergs/Goteb W-Hammarby IF DFF W
29.08.21  16:00Eskilstuna Utd W-Pitea IF W
30.08.21  19:00KIF Orebro DFF W-Linkopings W
ROUND 1515. HAFTA
04.09.21  14:00Rosengard W-AIK W
04.09.21  14:00Vittsjo Gik W-Eskilstuna Utd W
04.09.21  15:00Pitea IF W-Kopparbergs/Goteb W
04.09.21  15:00Vaxjo DFF W-KIF Orebro DFF W
05.09.21  14:00Kristianstads DFF W-Hammarby IF DFF W
05.09.21  17:00Linkopings W-Djurgarden W
16. HAFTA
11.09.21  15:00Djurgarden W-Vittsjo Gik W
12.09.21  14:00Hammarby IF DFF W-Rosengard W
12.09.21  14:00Kristianstads DFF W-Linkopings W
12.09.21  15:00Eskilstuna Utd W-Vaxjo DFF W
12.09.21  16:00AIK W-Pitea IF W
12.09.21  16:00Kopparbergs/Goteb W-KIF Orebro DFF W
17. HAFTA
25.09.21  15:00Djurgarden W-Hammarby IF DFF W
25.09.21  15:00Vaxjo DFF W-Kopparbergs/Goteb W
26.09.21  14:00Pitea IF W-Vittsjo Gik W
26.09.21  16:00Rosengard W-Kristianstads DFF W
26.09.21  17:00KIF Orebro DFF W-AIK W
26.09.21  17:00Linkopings W-Eskilstuna Utd W
ROUND 1818. HAFTA
02.10.21  13:00AIK W-Vaxjo DFF W
02.10.21  14:00Kristianstads DFF W-KIF Orebro DFF W
02.10.21  15:00Kopparbergs/Goteb W-Rosengard W
02.10.21  15:00Vittsjo Gik W-Linkopings W
03.10.21  15:00Eskilstuna Utd W-Djurgarden W
03.10.21  15:00Hammarby IF DFF W-Pitea IF W
ROUN 1919. HAFTA
09.10.21  14:00Rosengard W-Linkopings W
09.10.21  15:00Kopparbergs/Goteb W-Vittsjo Gik W
09.10.21  16:00KIF Orebro DFF W-Djurgarden W
10.10.21  14:00Hammarby IF DFF W-AIK W
10.10.21  14:00Kristianstads DFF W-Eskilstuna Utd W
10.10.21  15:00Vaxjo DFF W-Pitea IF W
20. HAFTA
14.10.21  18:30Linkopings W-Vaxjo DFF W
16.10.21  14:00Vittsjo Gik W-Hammarby IF DFF W
16.10.21  15:00Djurgarden W-Kristianstads DFF W
17.10.21  13:00AIK W-Kopparbergs/Goteb W
17.10.21  14:00Pitea IF W-Rosengard W
17.10.21  15:00Eskilstuna Utd W-KIF Orebro DFF W
21. HAFTA
30.10.21  13:00AIK W-Vittsjo Gik W
30.10.21  14:00Hammarby IF DFF W-Linkopings W
31.10.21  15:00Kristianstads DFF W-Vaxjo DFF W
31.10.21  17:00Kopparbergs/Goteb W-Djurgarden W
01.11.21  20:00KIF Orebro DFF W-Pitea IF W
01.11.21  20:00Rosengard W-Eskilstuna Utd W
22. HAFTA
06.11.21  15:00Djurgarden W-Rosengard W
06.11.21  15:00Eskilstuna Utd W-Kopparbergs/Goteb W
06.11.21  15:00Linkopings W-AIK W
06.11.21  15:00Pitea IF W-Kristianstads DFF W
06.11.21  15:00Vaxjo DFF W-Hammarby IF DFF W
06.11.21  15:00Vittsjo Gik W-KIF Orebro DFF W