2021-22 Rusya Kadınlar Hentbol Ligi Normal Sezon Fikstürü

TarihGrubuEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
28-08-2021A GrubuZvezda Zvenigorod33-33Lada Togliatti
29-08-2021A GrubuHC Kuban Krasnodar26-27Rostov-Don
29-08-2021A GrubuCSKA Moscow28-23HC Astrakhanochka
02-09-2021A GrubuHC Astrakhanochka23-33Lada Togliatti
03-09-2021B GrubuHC Ufa-Alisa29-32HC Stavropolye
03-09-2021A GrubuRostov-Don31-22CSKA Moscow
03-09-2021A GrubuHC Kuban Krasnodar23-25Zvezda Zvenigorod
04-09-2021B GrubuKSK Luch Moscow19-27Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd
05-09-2021B GrubuUniversitet Izhevsk35-25HC Stavropolye
07-09-2021A GrubuRostov-Don33-26Zvezda Zvenigorod
08-09-2021A GrubuHC Astrakhanochka27-31HC Kuban Krasnodar
08-09-2021A GrubuLada Togliatti27-30CSKA Moscow
10-09-2021B GrubuDinamo-Sinara Volgograd34-21HC Ufa-Alisa
11-09-2021B GrubuAGU-Adyif Maykop27-34KSK Luch Moscow
13-09-2021B GrubuHC Stavropolye36-29KSK Luch Moscow
15-09-2021B GrubuDinamo-Sinara Volgograd23-12Universitet Izhevsk
15-09-2021A GrubuLada Togliatti31-30Rostov-Don
15-09-2021A GrubuZvezda Zvenigorod28-31HC Astrakhanochka
15-09-2021A GrubuCSKA Moscow34-28HC Kuban Krasnodar
19-09-2021B GrubuHC Ufa-Alisa26-29AGU-Adyif Maykop
19-09-2021B GrubuHC Stavropolye22-26Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd
21-09-2021B GrubuUniversitet Izhevsk28-28AGU-Adyif Maykop
22-09-2021A GrubuHC Astrakhanochka26-35Rostov-Don
22-09-2021A GrubuHC Kuban Krasnodar28-32Lada Togliatti
22-09-2021A GrubuZvezda Zvenigorod27-35CSKA Moscow
26-09-2021B GrubuHC Ufa-Alisa29-31Universitet Izhevsk
05-10-2021B GrubuKSK Luch Moscow32-30HC Ufa-Alisa
08-10-2021B GrubuUniversitet Izhevsk25-19Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd
10-10-2021B GrubuHC Ufa-Alisa20-29Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd
12-10-2021A GrubuCSKA Moscow35-23Zvezda Zvenigorod
13-10-2021A GrubuRostov-Don31-22HC Astrakhanochka
13-10-2021A GrubuLada Togliatti31-23HC Kuban Krasnodar
16-10-2021B GrubuKSK Luch Moscow23-30AGU-Adyif Maykop
19-10-2021A GrubuZvezda Zvenigorod24-28Rostov-Don
20-10-2021A GrubuHC Kuban Krasnodar20-22HC Astrakhanochka
20-10-2021A GrubuCSKA Moscow33-28Lada Togliatti
22-10-2021B GrubuHC Stavropolye24-26HC Ufa-Alisa
23-10-2021B GrubuDinamo-Sinara Volgograd24-16KSK Luch Moscow
24-10-2021B GrubuAGU-Adyif Maykop26-23HC Ufa-Alisa
26-10-2021A GrubuRostov-Don35-22HC Kuban Krasnodar
27-10-2021A GrubuHC Astrakhanochka27-36CSKA Moscow
27-10-2021A GrubuLada Togliatti33-28Zvezda Zvenigorod
29-10-2021B GrubuKSK Luch Moscow25-26Universitet Izhevsk
29-10-2021B GrubuHC Stavropolye28-27AGU-Adyif Maykop
03-11-2021A GrubuCSKA Moscow21-27Rostov-Don
03-11-2021A GrubuLada Togliatti26-24HC Astrakhanochka
03-11-2021A GrubuHC Kuban Krasnodar31-31Zvezda Zvenigorod
04-11-2021B GrubuDinamo-Sinara Volgograd26-21HC Stavropolye
05-11-2021B GrubuUniversitet Izhevsk27-25KSK Luch Moscow
07-11-2021B GrubuHC Ufa-Alisa21-27KSK Luch Moscow
09-11-2021B GrubuAGU-Adyif Maykop14-24Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd
12-11-2021B GrubuHC Stavropolye31-25Universitet Izhevsk
14-11-2021B GrubuAGU-Adyif Maykop25-24Universitet Izhevsk
17-11-2021A GrubuHC Astrakhanochka27-25Zvezda Zvenigorod
17-11-2021A GrubuRostov-Don28-23Lada Togliatti
20-11-2021B GrubuDinamo-Sinara Volgograd23-19AGU-Adyif Maykop
20-11-2021B GrubuUniversitet Izhevsk27-24HC Ufa-Alisa
20-11-2021B GrubuKSK Luch Moscow20-23HC Stavropolye
30-11-2021B GrubuAGU-Adyif Maykop27-25HC Stavropolye
23-12-2021A GrubuLada Togliatti26-30CSKA Moscow
27-12-2021A GrubuHC Kuban Krasnodar27-33CSKA Moscow
04-01-2022A GrubuHC Astrakhanochka31-29HC Kuban Krasnodar
04-01-2022A GrubuRostov-Don32-26Zvezda Zvenigorod
08-01-2022B GrubuHC Ufa-Alisa28-33HC Stavropolye
10-01-2022B GrubuKSK Luch Moscow25-36Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd
10-01-2022B GrubuUniversitet Izhevsk26-22HC Stavropolye
11-01-2022A GrubuHC Kuban Krasnodar26-45Rostov-Don
12-01-2022A GrubuZvezda Zvenigorod32-30Lada Togliatti
12-01-2022A GrubuCSKA Moscow31-21HC Astrakhanochka
13-01-2022B GrubuHC Ufa-Alisa21-33Universitet Izhevsk
15-01-2022B GrubuAGU-Adyif Maykop26-29KSK Luch Moscow
17-01-2022B GrubuHC Stavropolye25-23KSK Luch Moscow
18-01-2022B GrubuDinamo-Sinara Volgograd28-25HC Ufa-Alisa
19-01-2022A GrubuLada Togliatti30-29Rostov-Don
19-01-2022A GrubuZvezda Zvenigorod26-27HC Astrakhanochka
20-01-2022A GrubuCSKA Moscow35-22HC Kuban Krasnodar
21-01-2022B GrubuUniversitet Izhevsk29-26AGU-Adyif Maykop
23-01-2021B GrubuHC Ufa-Alisa26-24AGU-Adyif Maykop
27-01-2021A GrubuRostov-Don17-39CSKA Moscow
27-01-2021A GrubuZvezda Zvenigorod33-36HC Kuban Krasnodar
29-01-2021B GrubuKSK Luch Moscow28-28HC Ufa-Alisa
01-02-2022A GrubuHC Astrakhanochka23-28Rostov-Don
01-02-2022A GrubuHC Kuban Krasnodar25-27Lada Togliatti
01-02-2022A GrubuCSKA Moscow40-30Zvezda Zvenigorod
04-02-2022B GrubuUniversitet Izhevsk18-22Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd
06-02-2022B GrubuHC Ufa-Alisa19-28Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd
07-02-2022B GrubuKSK Luch Moscow25-25AGU-Adyif Maykop
09-02-2022A GrubuLada Togliatti31-29HC Kuban Krasnodar
09-02-2022A GrubuRostov-Don28-24HC Astrakhanochka
09-02-2022A GrubuZvezda Zvenigorod28-40CSKA Moscow
10-02-2022B GrubuHC Stavropolye25-30HC Ufa-Alisa
12-02-2022B GrubuDinamo-Sinara Volgograd27-21KSK Luch Moscow
12-02-2022B GrubuAGU-Adyif Maykop25-23HC Ufa-Alisa
16-02-2022A GrubuHC Kuban Krasnodar30-28HC Astrakhanochka
16-02-2022A GrubuZvezda Zvenigorod20-37Rostov-Don
17-02-2022A GrubuCSKA Moscow41-23Lada Togliatti
17-02-2022B GrubuDinamo-Sinara Volgograd30-14Universitet Izhevsk
18-02-2022B GrubuHC Stavropolye23-24AGU-Adyif Maykop
20-02-2022B GrubuKSK Luch Moscow27-21Universitet Izhevsk
23-02-2022A GrubuHC Astrakhanochka20-28Lada Togliatti
10-03-2022A GrubuHC Astrakhanochka26-34CSKA Moscow
10-03-2022B GrubuDinamo-Sinara Volgograd23-19HC Stavropolye
10-03-2022A GrubuRostov-Don34-27HC Kuban Krasnodar
10-03-2022A GrubuLada Togliatti28-25Zvezda Zvenigorod
11-03-2022B GrubuUniversitet Izhevsk23-20KSK Luch Moscow
13-03-2022B GrubuHC Ufa-Alisa25-27KSK Luch Moscow
15-03-2022A GrubuCSKA Moscow34-30Rostov-Don
15-03-2022A GrubuZvezda Zvenigorod26-21HC Kuban Krasnodar
15-03-2022A GrubuLada Togliatti35-26HC Astrakhanochka
16-03-2022B GrubuAGU-Adyif Maykop20-25Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd
18-03-2022B GrubuHC Stavropolye21-22Universitet Izhevsk
20-03-2022A GrubuHC Kuban Krasnodar27-31CSKA Moscow
20-03-2022A GrubuRostov-Don35-30Lada Togliatti
20-03-2022B GrubuAGU-Adyif Maykop25-24Universitet Izhevsk
21-03-2022A GrubuHC Astrakhanochka28-25Zvezda Zvenigorod
26-03-2022B GrubuDinamo-Sinara Volgograd23-19AGU-Adyif Maykop
26-03-2022B GrubuUniversitet Izhevsk36-34HC Ufa-Alisa
26-03-2022B GrubuKSK Luch Moscow28-25HC Stavropolye
02-04-2022B GrubuHC Stavropolye26-22Dinamo-Sinara Volgograd
07-04-2022B GrubuAGU-Adyif Maykop25-28HC Stavropolye