2021-22 Kadınlar EuroLeague Normal Sezon Fikstürü

TarihGrupSalon, ŞehirEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
1. Hafta
06-10-2021ADaugavas Sporta nams, RigaTTT Riga56-71UMMC Ekaterinburg
06-10-2021APalasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeniceReyer Venezia80-59KSC Szekszard
06-10-2021APalais des Sports de Lattes, LattesLattes Montpellier75-74ZVVZ USK Praha
07-10-2021APabellon Municipal Wurzburg, SalamancaPerfumerías Avenida70-64MBA Moscow
06-10-2021BDynamo Arena, KurskDynamo Kursk86-76VBW Arka Gdynia
06-10-2021BAhmet Cömert Spor Salonu, İstanbulG. Saray69-89F. Bahçe Safiport
06-10-2021BPavello Fontajau, GironaSpar Girona63-68Sopron Basket
06-10-2021BPalasport Livio Romare, SchioBeretta Famila Schio96-56Basket Landes
2. Hafta
13-10-2021ASzekszárdi NKft Sports Center, SzekszardKSC Szekszard65-72Lattes Montpellier
13-10-2021AKrylatskoe Sport Palace, MoscowMBA Moscow54-79ZVVZ USK Praha
13-10-2021APabellon Municipal Wurzburg, SalamancaPerfumerías Avenida70-64TTT Riga
14-10-2021AUMMC Sports Palace, YekaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg75-69Reyer Venezia
13-10-2021BDynamo Arena, KurskDynamo Kursk78-76G. Saray
13-10-2021BMetro Enerji Spor Salonu, İstanbulF. Bahçe Safiport65-70Basket Landes
13-10-2021BGdynia Arena, GdyniaVBW Arka Gdynia71-86Sopron Basket
14-10-2021BPalasport Livio Romare, SchioBeretta Famila Schio68-76Spar Girona
3. Hafta
20-10-2021APalasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeniceReyer Venezia56-71Perfumerías Avenida
20-10-2021APalais des Sports de Lattes, LattesLattes Montpellier73-92UMMC Ekaterinburg
21-10-2021ASports Hall Kralovka, PragueZVVZ USK Praha83-56KSC Szekszard
21-10-2021ADaugavas Sporta nams, RigaTTT Riga64-59MBA Moscow
20-10-2021BAhmet Cömert Spor Salonu, İstanbulG. Saray71-60VBW Arka Gdynia
20-10-2021BEspace Francois Mitterrand, Mont-de-MarsanBasket Landes78-75Dynamo Kursk
21-10-2021BNovomatic Arena Sopron, SopronSopron Basket67-58Beretta Famila Schio
21-10-2021BPavello Fontajau, GironaSpar Girona71-59F. Bahçe Safiport
4. Hafta
27-10-2021ADaugavas Sporta nams, RigaTTT Riga71-57Reyer Venezia
27-10-2021AUMMC Sports Palace, YekaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg75-73ZVVZ USK Praha
27-10-2021AKrylatskoe Sport Palace, MoscowMBA Moscow65-62KSC Szekszard
27-10-2021APabellon Municipal Wurzburg, SalamancaPerfumerías Avenida88-67Lattes Montpellier
27-10-2021BDynamo Arena, KurskDynamo Kursk92-75Spar Girona
27-10-2021BGdynia Arena, GdyniaVBW Arka Gdynia61-57Beretta Famila Schio
27-10-2021BMetro Enerji Spor Salonu, İstanbulF. Bahçe Safiport73-47Sopron Basket
27-10-2021BAhmet Cömert Spor Salonu, İstanbulG. Saray83-64Basket Landes
5. Hafta
02-11-2021ASzekszárdi NKft Sports Center, SzekszardKSC Szekszard67-82UMMC Ekaterinburg
02-11-2021APalais des Sports de Lattes, LattesLattes Montpellier63-54TTT Riga
02-11-2021APalasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeniceReyer Venezia61-62MBA Moscow
02-11-2021ASports Hall Kralovka, PragueZVVZ USK Praha80-55Perfumerías Avenida
02-11-2021BNovomatic Arena Sopron, SopronSopron Basket79-72Dynamo Kursk
02-11-2021BPalasport Livio Romare, SchioBeretta Famila Schio64-60F. Bahçe Safiport
02-11-2021BEspace Francois Mitterrand, Mont-de-MarsanBasket Landes79-70VBW Arka Gdynia
03-11-2021BPavello Fontajau, GironaSpar Girona55-69G. Saray
6. Hafta
24-11-2021Palasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeniceReyer Venezia79-59Lattes Montpellier
24-11-2021APabellon Municipal Wurzburg, SalamancaPerfumerías Avenida96-54KSC Szekszard
24-11-2021AKrylatskoe Sport Palace, MoscowMBA Moscow63-84UMMC Ekaterinburg
24-11-2021ADaugavas Sporta nams, RigaTTT Riga52-103ZVVZ USK Praha
24-11-2021BAhmet Cömert Spor Salonu, İstanbulG. Saray67-61Sopron Basket
24-11-2021BEspace Francois Mitterrand, Mont-de-MarsanBasket Landes71-80Spar Girona
24-11-2021BGdynia Arena, GdyniaVBW Arka Gdynia70-87F. Bahçe Safiport
24-11-2021BDynamo Arena, KurskDynamo Kursk74-93Beretta Famila Schio
7. Hafta
01-12-2021ASzekszárdi NKft Sports Center, SzekszardKSC Szekszard65-68TTT Riga
01-12-2021ASports Hall Kralovka, PragueZVVZ USK Praha88-53Reyer Venezia
01-12-2021AUMMC Sports Palace, YekaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg110-102Perfumerías Avenida
01-12-2021APalais des Sports de Lattes, LattesLattes Montpellier86-77MBA Moscow
01-12-2021BPalasport Livio Romare, SchioBeretta Famila Schio76-73G. Saray
01-12-2021BMetro Enerji Spor Salonu, İstanbulF. Bahçe Safiport83-58Dynamo Kursk
01-12-2021BPavello Fontajau, GironaSpar Girona80-70VBW Arka Gdynia
02-12-2021BNovomatic Arena Sopron, SopronSopron Basket76-54Basket Landes
8. Hafta
07-12-2021AKrylatskoe Sport Palace, MoscowMBA Moscow69-77Perfumerías Avenida
08-12-2021AUMMC Sports Palace, YekaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg75-60TTT Riga
08-12-2021ASzekszárdi NKft Sports Center, SzekszardKSC Szekszard51-65Reyer Venezia
08-12-2021ASports Hall Kralovka, PragueZVVZ USK Praha89-54Lattes Montpellier
08-12-2021BMetro Enerji Spor Salonu, İstanbulF. Bahçe Safiport107-62G. Saray
08-12-2021BGdynia Arena, GdyniaVBW Arka Gdynia64-67Dynamo Kursk
09-12-2021BNovomatic Arena Sopron, SopronSopron Basket53-68Spar Girona
09-12-2021BEspace Francois Mitterrand, Mont-de-MarsanBasket Landes64-79Beretta Famila Schio
9. Hafta
14-12-2021APalasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeniceReyer Venezia67-74UMMC Ekaterinburg
15-12-2021APalais des Sports de Lattes, LattesLattes Montpellier82-57KSC Szekszard
15-12-2021ADaugavas Sporta nams, RigaTTT Riga51-71Perfumerías Avenida
15-12-2021ASports Hall Kralovka, PragueZVVZ USK Praha92-61MBA Moscow
15-12-2021BPavello Fontajau, GironaSpar Girona65-55Beretta Famila Schio
15-12-2021BAhmet Cömert Spor Salonu, İstanbulG. Saray70-80Dynamo Kursk
15-12-2021BEspace Francois Mitterrand, Mont-de-MarsanBasket Landes76-93F. Bahçe Safiport
16-12-2021BNovomatic Arena Sopron, SopronSopron Basket67-40VBW Arka Gdynia
10. Hafta
20-12-2021AUMMC Sports Palace, YekaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg108-53Lattes Montpellier
21-12-2021APabellon Municipal Wurzburg, SalamancaPerfumerías Avenida110-69Reyer Venezia
21-12-2021ASzekszárdi NKft Sports Center, SzekszardKSC Szekszard51-89ZVVZ USK Praha
21-12-2021AKrylatskoe Sport Palace, MoscowMBA Moscow61-68TTT Riga
21-12-2021BPalasport Livio Romare, SchioBeretta Famila Schio71-70Sopron Basket
21-12-2021BDynamo Arena, KurskDynamo Kursk75-57Basket Landes
21-12-2021BGdynia Arena, GdyniaVBW Arka Gdynia76-75G. Saray
21-12-2021BMetro Enerji Spor Salonu, İstanbulF. Bahçe Safiport78-57Spar Girona
11. Hafta
12-01-2022ASzekszárdi NKft Sports Center, SzekszardKSC Szekszard64-73MBA Moscow
12-01-2022ASports Hall Kralovka, PragueZVVZ USK Praha77-90UMMC Ekaterinburg
12-01-2022APalasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeniceReyer Venezia54-62TTT Riga
15-12-2021APalais des Sports de Lattes, LattesLattes Montpellier82-57KSC Szekszard
29-01-2022BPavello Fontajau, GironaSpar Girona66-71Dynamo Kursk
29-01-2022BPalasport Livio Romare, SchioBeretta Famila Schio75-61VBW Arka Gdynia
29-01-2022BNovomatic Arena Sopron, SopronSopron Basket59-82F. Bahçe Safiport
29-01-2022BEspace Francois Mitterrand, Mont-de-MarsanBasket Landes71-62G. Saray
12. Hafta
20-02-2022AKrylatskoe Sport Palace, MoscowMBA Moscow72-75Reyer Venezia
19-01-2022ADaugavas Sporta nams, RigaTTT Riga45-80Lattes Montpellier
19-01-2022APabellon Municipal Wurzburg, SalamancaPerfumerías Avenida85-75ZVVZ USK Praha
29-01-2022AUMMC Sports Palace, YekaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg89-52KSC Szekszard
19-01-2022BDynamo Arena, KurskDynamo Kursk73-77Sopron Basket
19-01-2022BGdynia Arena, GdyniaVBW Arka Gdynia74-87Basket Landes
19-01-2022BAhmet Cömert Spor Salonu, İstanbulG. Saray80-68Spar Girona
19-02-2022BMetro Enerji Spor Salonu, İstanbulF. Bahçe Safiport82-65Beretta Famila Schio
13. Hafta
22-02-2022APalais des Sports de Lattes, LattesLattes Montpellier52-74Reyer Venezia
26-01-2022ASzekszárdi NKft Sports Center, SzekszardKSC Szekszard84-88Perfumerías Avenida
19-02-2022ASports Hall Kralovka, PragueZVVZ USK Praha84-64TTT Riga
23-02-2022AUMMC Sports Palace, YekaterinburgUMMC Ekaterinburg104-65MBA Moscow
26-01-2022BPalasport Livio Romare, SchioBeretta Famila Schio64-80Dynamo Kursk
26-01-2022BNovomatic Arena Sopron, SopronSopron Basket73-44G. Saray
26-01-2022BMetro Enerji Spor Salonu, İstanbulF. Bahçe Safiport87-67VBW Arka Gdynia
23-02-2022BPavello Fontajau, GironaSpar Girona70-78Basket Landes
14. Hafta
01-02-2022APalasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeniceReyer Venezia75-84ZVVZ USK Praha
01-02-2022APabellon Municipal Wurzburg, SalamancaPerfumerías Avenida67-93UMMC Ekaterinburg
23-02-2022ADaugavas Sporta nams, RigaTTT Riga69-68KSC Szekszard
AKrylatskoe Sport Palace, MoscowMBA Moscow98-78Lattes Montpellier
02-02-2022BAhmet Cömert Spor Salonu, İstanbulG. Saray67-80Beretta Famila Schio
02-02-2022BEspace Francois Mitterrand, Mont-de-MarsanBasket Landes61-52Sopron Basket
02-02-2022BDynamo Arena, KurskDynamo Kursk57-63F. Bahçe Safiport
02-02-2022BGdynia Arena, GdyniaVBW Arka Gdynia65-78Spar Girona