2021/2022 Kadınlar EHF Delo Şampiyonlar Ligi Grup Aşaması Fikstürü

A Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1Team Esbjerg141031412:34623Çeyrek Final
2Rostov-Don141013362:30221Çeyrek Final
3FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria14833378:37219Playoff
4Brest Bretange Handball14815392:36517Playoff
5CSM București14716365:34215Playoff
6BV Borussia 09 Dortmund14419391:3999Playoff
7Budućnost BEMAX143011337:4076
8HC Podravka Vegeta141013334:4382
TarihSalon, ŞehirEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
1. Hafta
11 Eylül 2021Helmut-Körnig-Halle, DortmundBV Borussia 09 Dortmund25–25FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
11 Eylül 2021Rostov-on-Don Palace of Sports, Rostov-on-DonRostov-Don26–24Brest Bretange Handball
11 Eylül 2021Gimnazija “Fran Galović”, KoprivnicaHC Podravka Vegeta29–22Budućnost BEMAX
12 Eylül 2021Blue Water Dokken, EsbjergTeam Esbjerg22–21CSM București
2. Hafta
18 Eylül 2021Érd Aréna, ÉrdFTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria33–27HC Podravka Vegeta
18 Eylül 2021Polyvalent Hall, BucharestCSM București27–30Rostov-Don
18 Eylül 2021Brest Arena, BrestBrest Bretange Handball26–23Team Esbjerg
19 Eylül 2021Bemax Hall, PodgoricaBudućnost BEMAX29–34BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
3. Hafta
25 Eylül 2021Rostov-on-Don Palace of Sports, Rostov-on-DonRostov-Don19–20FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
25 Eylül 2021Helmut-Körnig-Halle, DortmundBV Borussia 09 Dortmund30–27Brest Bretange Handball
25 Eylül 2021Gimnazija “Fran Galović”, KoprivnicaHC Podravka Vegeta31–36CSM București
26 Eylül 2021Blue Water Dokken, EsbjergTeam Esbjerg35–20Budućnost BEMAX
4. Hafta
16 Ekim 2021Érd Aréna, ÉrdFTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria31–31Team Esbjerg
16 Ekim 2021Brest Arena, BrestBrest Bretange Handball35–22HC Podravka Vegeta
17 Ekim 2021Bemax Hall, PodgoricaBudućnost BEMAX19–25Rostov-Don
17 Ekim 2021Helmut-Körnig-Halle, DortmundBV Borussia 09 Dortmund22–25CSM București
5. Hafta
23 Ekim 2021Érd Aréna, ÉrdFTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria28–27Brest Bretange Handball
23 Ekim 2021Rostov-on-Don Palace of Sports, Rostov-on-DonRostov-Don37–27BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
23 Ekim 2021Gimnazija “Fran Galović”, KoprivnicaHC Podravka Vegeta26–27Team Esbjerg
24 Ekim 2021Polyvalent Hall, BucharestCSM București30–22Budućnost BEMAX
6. Hafta
30 Ekim 2021Polyvalent Hall, BucharestCSM București29–30Brest Bretange Handball
30 Ekim 2021Bemax Hall, PodgoricaBudućnost BEMAX26–30FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
31 Ekim 2021Helmut-Körnig-Halle, DortmundBV Borussia 09 Dortmund38–14HC Podravka Vegeta
31 Ekim 2021Blue Water Dokken, EsbjergTeam Esbjerg25–18Rostov-Don
7. Hafta
13 Kasım 2021Érd Aréna, ÉrdFTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria31–30CSM București
13 Kasım 2021Brest Arena, BrestBrest Bretange Handball25–21Budućnost BEMAX
13 Kasım 2021Gimnazija “Fran Galović”, KoprivnicaHC Podravka Vegeta22–23Rostov-Don
14 Kasım 2021Helmut-Körnig-Halle, DortmundBV Borussia 09 Dortmund29–32Team Esbjerg
8. Hafta
20 Kasım 2021Polyvalent Hall, BucharestCSM București27–21FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
20 Kasım 2021Rostov-on-Don Palace of Sports, Rostov-on-DonRostov-Don34–23HC Podravka Vegeta
20 Kasım 2021Bemax Hall, PodgoricaBudućnost BEMAX30–28Brest Bretange Handball
21 Kasım 2021Blue Water Dokken, EsbjergTeam Esbjerg34–24BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
9. Hafta
08 Ocak 2022Érd Aréna, ÉrdFTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria26–22Budućnost BEMAX
08 Ocak 2022Rostov-on-Don Palace of Sports, Rostov-on-DonRostov-Don25–27Team Esbjerg
09 Ocak 2022Gimnazija “Fran Galović”, KoprivnicaHC Podravka Vegeta24–32BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
19 Ocak 2022Brest Arena, BrestBrest Bretange Handball24–21CSM București
10. Hafta
15 Ocak 2022Bemax Hall, PodgoricaBudućnost BEMAX20–28CSM București
15 Ocak 2022Helmut-Körnig-Halle, DortmundBV Borussia 09 Dortmund25–31Rostov-Don
29 Ocak 2022Blue Water Dokken, EsbjergTeam Esbjerg30–17HC Podravka Vegeta
29 Ocak 2022Brest Arena, BrestBrest Bretange Handball30–25FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
11. Hafta
22 Ocak 2021Polyvalent Hall, BucharestCSM București33–29BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
22 Ocak 2021Rostov-on-Don Palace of Sports, Rostov-on-DonRostov-Don30–20Budućnost BEMAX
23 Ocak 2021Blue Water Dokken, EsbjergTeam Esbjerg33–27FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
23 Ocak 2021Gimnazija “Fran Galović”, KoprivnicaHC Podravka Vegeta28–39Brest Bretange Handball
12. Hafta
05 Şubat 2022Brest Arena, BrestBrest Bretange Handball31–25BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
05 Şubat 2022Érd Aréna, ÉrdFTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria25–25Rostov-Don
05 Şubat 2022Bemax Hall, PodgoricaBudućnost BEMAX25–36Team Esbjerg
06 Şubat 2022Polyvalent Hall, BucharestCSM București29–21HC Podravka Vegeta
13. Hafta
12 Şubat 2022Rostov-on-Don Palace of Sports, Rostov-on-DonRostov-Don10–0CSM București
12 Şubat 2022Gimnazija “Fran Galović”, KoprivnicaHC Podravka Vegeta29–33FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria
13 Şubat 2022Helmut-Körnig-Halle, DortmundBV Borussia 09 Dortmund30–34Budućnost BEMAX
13 Şubat 2022Blue Water Dokken, EsbjergTeam Esbjerg28–28Brest Bretange Handball
14. Hafta
19 Şubat 2022Érd Aréna, ÉrdFTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria23–21BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
19 Şubat 2022Brest Arena, BrestBrest Bretange Handball18–29Rostov-Don
19 Şubat 2022Bemax Hall, PodgoricaBudućnost BEMAX27–21HC Podravka Vegeta
20 Şubat 2022Polyvalent Hall, BucharestCSM București29–29Team Esbjerg

B Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1Györi Audi ETO KC14130147135426Çeyrek Final
2Vipers Kristiansand141004435:37020Çeyrek Final
3Metz Handball14914413:37519Playoff
4CSKA Moscow14725375:37216Playoff
5Odense Håndbold14716405:38615Playoff
6RK Krim Mercator14428362:38110Playoff
7IK Sävehof143011351:4616
8Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK140014349:4620
TarihSalon, ŞehirEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
1. Hafta
11 Eylül 2021Audi Aréna, GyőrGyöri Audi ETO KC35–29Vipers Kristiansand
12 Eylül 2021Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandIK Sävehof29–28RK Krim Mercator
12 Eylül 2021Merkez Spor Salonu, KastamonuKastamonu Belediyesi GSK25–31Odense Håndbold
17 Kasım 2021Palais des Sports Jean Weille, NancyMetz Handball24–32CSKA Moscow
2. Hafta
18 Eylül 2021Sydbank Arena Odense, OdenseOdense Håndbold21–27Metz Handball
18 Eylül 2021Arena Stožice, LjubljanaRK Krim Mercator26–31Györi Audi ETO KC
18 Eylül 2021Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandVipers Kristiansand34–25IK Sävehof
19 Eylül 2021Dynamo Sports Palace, MoscowCSKA Moscow34–27Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
3. Hafta
25 Eylül 2021Merkez Spor Salonu, KastamonuKastamonu Belediyesi GSK23–24RK Krim Mercator
26 Eylül 2021Audi Aréna, GyőrGyöri Audi ETO KC32–22CSKA Moscow
26 Eylül 2021Palais des Sports Jean Weille, NancyMetz Handball23–18Vipers Kristiansand
26 Eylül 2021Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandIK Sävehof31–37Odense Håndbold
4. Hafta
16 Ekim 2021Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandVipers Kristiansand39–25Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
17 Ekim 2021Dynamo Sports Palace, MoscowCSKA Moscow29–28IK Sävehof
17 Ekim 2021Arena Stožice, LjubljanaRK Krim Mercator28–29Metz Handball
17 Ekim 2021Sydbank Arena Odense, OdenseOdense Håndbold26–31Györi Audi ETO KC
5. Hafta
23 Ekim 2021Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandVipers Kristiansand24–27CSKA Moscow
23 Ekim 2021Palais des Sports Jean Weille, NancyMetz Handball29–33Györi Audi ETO KC
24 Ekim 2021Sydbank Arena Odense, OdenseOdense Håndbold26–24RK Krim Mercator
24 Ekim 2021Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandIK Sävehof28–26Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
6. Hafta
30 Ekim 2021Audi Aréna, GyőrGyöri Audi ETO KC41–19IK Sävehof
30 Ekim 2021Arena Stožice, LjubljanaRK Krim Mercator26–27Vipers Kristiansand
31 Ekim 2021Dynamo Sports Palace, MoscowCSKA Moscow21–28Odense Håndbold
31 Ekim 2021Merkez Spor Salonu, KastamonuKastamonu Belediyesi GSK20–30Metz Handball
7. Hafta
13 Kasım 2021Audi Aréna, GyőrGyöri Audi ETO KC37–20Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
14 Kasım 2021Dynamo Sports Palace, MoscowCSKA Moscow21–21RK Krim Mercator
14 Kasım 2021Sydbank Arena Odense, OdenseOdense Håndbold27–32Vipers Kristiansand
14 Kasım 2021Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandIK Sävehof28–31Metz Handball
8. Hafta
20 Kasım 2021Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandVipers Kristiansand31–27Odense Håndbold
20 Kasım 2021Merkez Spor Salonu, KastamonuKastamonu Belediyesi GSK22–38Györi Audi ETO KC
20 Kasım 2021Arena Stožice, LjubljanaRK Krim Mercator24–21CSKA Moscow
21 Kasım 2021Palais des Sports Jean Weille, NancyMetz Handball35–21IK Sävehof
9. Hafta
09 Ocak 2022Sydbank Arena Odense, OdenseOdense Håndbold27–27CSKA Moscow
09 Ocak 2022Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandIK Sävehof23–42Vipers Kristiansand
19 Ocak 2022Palais des Sports Jean Weille, NancyMetz Handball33–25Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
19 Ocak 2022Audi Aréna, GyőrGyöri Audi ETO KC40–27RK Krim Mercator
10. Hafta
15 Ocak 2022Audi Aréna, GyőrGyöri Audi ETO KC39–30Metz Handball
16 Ocak 2022Dynamo Sports Palace, MoscowCSKA Moscow28–32Vipers Kristiansand
16 Ocak 2022Arena Stožice, LjubljanaRK Krim Mercator19–24Odense Håndbold
29 Ocak 2022Merkez Spor Salonu, KastamonuKastamonu Belediyesi GSK26–29IK Sävehof
11. Hafta
22 Ocak 2022Merkez Spor Salonu, KastamonuKastamonu Belediyesi GSK24–35Vipers Kristiansand
23 Ocak 2022Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandIK Sävehof23–32CSKA Moscow
23 Ocak 2022Audi Aréna, GyőrGyöri Audi ETO KC27–26Odense Håndbold
09 Şubat 2022Palais des Sports Jean Weille, NancyMetz Handball27–27RK Krim Mercator
12. Hafta
05 Şubat 2022Arena Stožice, LjubljanaRK Krim Mercator36–28Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
05 Şubat 2022Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandVipers Kristiansand35–31Metz Handball
06 Şubat 2022Dynamo Sports Palace, MoscowCSKA Moscow23–27Györi Audi ETO KC
06 Şubat 2022Sydbank Arena Odense, OdenseOdense Håndbold37–24IK Sävehof
13. Hafta
12 Şubat 2022Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandVipers Kristiansand37–20RK Krim Mercator
12 Şubat 2022Palais des Sports Jean Weille, NancyMetz Handball38–31Odense Håndbold
13 Şubat 2022Merkez Spor Salonu, KastamonuKastamonu Belediyesi GSK29–31CSKA Moscow
13 Şubat 2022Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandIK Sävehof25–31Györi Audi ETO KC
14. Hafta
19 Şubat 2022Aquarama Kristiansand, KristiansandVipers Kristiansand30–29Györi Audi ETO KC
20 Şubat 2022Arena Stožice, LjubljanaRK Krim Mercator32–18IK Sävehof
20 Şubat 2022Dynamo Sports Palace, MoscowCSKA Moscow27–26Metz Handball
20 Şubat 2022Sydbank Arena Odense, OdenseOdense Håndbold37–29Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK