2021/2022 İtalya Lega Kadınlar Pallavolo Seri A Fikstürü

TarihSalon, ŞehirEv Sahibi TakımSkor/SetlerMisafir Takım
01. HAFTA
09-10-2021E-WORK ARENA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO3-1
(15-25, 25-21, 25-21, 25-23)
VERO VOLLEY MONZA
10-10-2021PALAFENERA
CHIERI
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI3-1
(25-15, 22-25, 25-19, 25-22)
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
10-10-2021PALA RADI
CREMONA
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE3-0
(25-22, 25-23, 27-25)
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
10-10-2021PALA IGOR GORGONZOLA
NOVARA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA3-0
(25-22, 25-22, 25-19)
IL BISONTE FIRENZE
10-10-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
BERGAMO
VOLLEY BERGAMO 19911-3
(25-23, 23-25, 18-25, 18-25)
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO
10-10-2021PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
CUNEO
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO0-3
(20-25, 21-25, 24-26)
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
10-10-2021PALA VERDE
VILLORBA
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO3-0
(25-17, 25-23, 27-25)
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA
02. HAFTA
17-10-2021PALA IGOR GORGONZOLA
NOVARA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA3-0
(25-18, 25-21, 25-11)
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE
17-10-2021ARENA DI MONZA
MONZA
VERO VOLLEY MONZA3-1
(25-27,25-15, 25-20, 25-13)
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
17-10-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI3-1
(25-15, 26-24, 20-25, 25-15)
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991
17-10-2021PALA TRENTO
TRENTO
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO2-3
(16-25, 25-17, 25-21, 16-25, 4-15)
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO
17-10-2021PALA BARTON
PERUGIA
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA1-3
(26-24, 21-25, 21-25, 23-25)
IL BISONTE FIRENZE
17-10-2021PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
ROMA
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB0-3
(21-25, 15-25, 24-26)
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
17-10-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA1-3
(17-25, 25-20, 20-25, 18-25)
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
03. HAFTA
20-10-2021PALA VERDE
VILLORBA
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO3-0
(25-22, 30-28, 25-23)
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
20-10-2021E-WORK ARENA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO3-0
(25-21, 25-15, 25-19)
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
20-10-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE3-1
(25-13, 17-25, 25-16, 25-19)
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO
20-10-2021PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
CUNEO
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO0-3
(24-26, 23-25, 21-25)
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
20-10-2021PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
ROMA
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB1-3
(24-26, 18-25, 25-23, 21-25)
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE
20-10-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA3-1
(25-23, 16-25, 25-23, 25-17)
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
20-10-2021 PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
BERGAMO
VOLLEY BERGAMO 19910-3
(21-25, 23-25, 15-25)
VERO VOLLEY MONZA
04. HAFTA
23-10-2021PALA BARTON
PERUGIA
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA3-0
(25-19, 26-24, 25-22)
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
23-10-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE3-1
(23-25, 25-16, 25-23, 25-18)
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO
24-10-2021ARENA DI MONZA
MONZA
VERO VOLLEY MONZA2-3
(35-33, 22-25, 18-25, 25-20, 4-15)
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
24-10-2021PALAFENERA
CHIERI
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI3-0
(25-20, 25-19, 26-24)
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
24-10-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI3-0
(25-22, 25-20, 25-19)
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO
24-10-2021PALA RADI
CREMONA
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE0-3
(15-23, 23-25, 23-25)
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
24-10-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
BERGAMO
VOLLEY BERGAMO 19913-1
(27-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-16)
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA
05. HAFTA
30-10-2021PALA TRENTO
TRENTO
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO1-3
(32-30, 19-25, 22-25, 13-25)
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
30-10-2021ARENA DI MONZA
MONZA
VERO VOLLEY MONZA2-3
(25-14, 20-25, 27-25, 20-25, 13-15)
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
31-10-2021PALA IGOR GORGONZOLA
NOVARA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA3-0
(25-22, 25-22, 25-15)
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
31-10-2021E-WORK ARENA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO2-3
(21-25, 25-23, 25-16, 18-25, 12-15)
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
31-10-2021PALA RADI
CREMONA
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE0-3
(20-25, 15-25, 22-25)
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991
31-10-2021PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
CUNEO
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO3-0
(25-21, 25-18, 25-23)
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA
07-11-2021PALA VERDE
VILLORBA
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO3-2
(25-21, 20-25, 21-25, 25-23, 15-11)
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
01-11-2021PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
ROMA
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB3-1
(19-25, 25-23, 25-20, 25-17)
IL BISONTE FIRENZE
06. HAFTA
07-11-2021PALA IGOR GORGONZOLA
NOVARA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA3-1
(26-24, 25-14, 22-25, 25-22)
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO
07-11-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI1-3
(14-25, 25-14, 24-26, 18-25)
VERO VOLLEY MONZA
07-11-2021PALAFENERA
CHIERI
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI3-0
(25-20, 25-20, 25-17)
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
07-11-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE3-0
(25-18, 25-18, 27-25)
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE
07-11-2021PALA BARTON
PERUGIA
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA2-3
(23-25, 25-20, 25-21, 22-25, 6-15)
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991
07-11-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA3-2
(17-25, 18-25, 27-25, 25-16, 23-21)
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO
07. HAFTA
13-11-2021PALA RADI
CREMONA
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE3-0
(25-23, 25-22, 25-22)
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA
13-11-2021PALA TRENTO
TRENTO
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO0-3
(18-25, 21-25, 19-25)
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
14-11-2021E-WORK ARENA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO3-0
(25-11, 25-20, 25-20)
IL BISONTE FIRENZE
14-11-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI3-1
(26-24, 25-20, 18-25, 25-16)
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
14-11-2021PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
CUNEO
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO2-3
(25-22, 15-25, 25-20, 18-25, 8-15)
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
14-11-2021PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
ROMA
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB0-3
(22-25, 18-25, 22-25)
VERO VOLLEY MONZA
14-11-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
BERGAMO
VOLLEY BERGAMO 19910-3
(18-25, 18-25, 20-25)
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
08. HAFTA
21-11-2021PALA VERDE
VILLORBA
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO3-0
(25-13, 25-11, 25-20)
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO
21-11-2021PALA IGOR GORGONZOLA
NOVARA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA3-0
(25-23,25-22, 25-18)
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
21-11-2021ARENA DI MONZA
MONZA
VERO VOLLEY MONZA3-0
(25-20, 25-17, 25-18)
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE
21-11-2021PALAFENERA
CHIERI
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI3-2
(25-18, 14-25, 25-22, 23-25, 15-11)
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO
21-11-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE3-2
(15-25, 21-25, 25-13, 26-24, 15-11)
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA
21-11-2021BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIABARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA0-3
(21-25, 22-25, 22-25)
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
21-11-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
BERGAMO
VOLLEY BERGAMO 19911-3
(25-22, 20-25, 23-25, 15-25)
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
09. HAFTA
27-11-2021PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
ROMA
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB3-2
(20-25, 25-14, 14-25, 25-14, 15-13)
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991
28-11-2021E-WORK ARENA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO2-3
(19-25, 25-21, 25-11, 23-25, 13-15)
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
28-11-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI1-3
(25-23, 24-26, 19-25, 21-25)
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
28-11-2021PALAFENERA
CHIERI
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI3-2
(25-19, 25-21, 19-25, 23-25, 15-8)
IL BISONTE FIRENZE
28-11-2021PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
CUNEO
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO2-3
(25-23, 19-25, 11-25, 25-22, 12-15)
VERO VOLLEY MONZA
28-11-2021PALA TRENTO
TRENTO
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO0-3
(20-25, 16-25, 21-25)
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE
28-11-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA3-1
(22-25, 25-22, 25-22, 25-21)
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
10. HAFTA
05-12-2021PALA VERDE
VILLORBA
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO3-0
(25-13, 25-23, 25-23)
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
05-12-2021PALA IGOR GORGONZOLA
NOVARA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA3-0
(27-25, 25-16, 25-17)
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA
05-12-2021PALA TRENTO
TRENTO
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO2-3
(25-18, 25-16, 16-25, 16-25, 11-15)
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
05-12-2021ARENA DI MONZA
MONZA
VERO VOLLEY MONZA3-0
(25-18, 25-22, 25-17)
IL BISONTE FIRENZE
05-12-2021PALA RADI
CREMONA
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE1-3
(24-26, 26-24, 17-25, 23-25)
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO
05-12-2021PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
ROMA
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB1-3
(21-25, 23-25, 25-18, 27-29)
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
05-12-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
BERGAMO
VOLLEY BERGAMO 19911-3
(25-23, 20-25, 29-31, 19-25)
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
11. HAFTA
11-12-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA0-3
(21-25, 16-25, 14-25)
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
12-12-2021PALA IGOR GORGONZOLA
NOVARA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA3-0
(25-16, 25-19, 25-13)
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO
12-12-2021E-WORK ARENA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO3-0
(25-22, 25-17, 25-23)
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
12-12-2021PALAFENERA
CHIERI
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI3-0
(25-21, 25-16, 25-22)
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE
12-12-2021PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
CUNEO
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO3-0
(25-19, 25-21, 25-19)
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991
12-12-2021BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIABARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA1-3
(30-28, 17-25, 26-28, 14-25)
VERO VOLLEY MONZA
20-03-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE1-3
(25-19, 19-25, 21-25, 16-25)
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
12. HAFTA
19-12-2021PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
CUNEO
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO3-2
(22-25, 25-22, 20-25, 25-20, 15-11)
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
19-12-2021PALA TRENTO
TRENTO
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO3-0
(25-23, 25-15, 25-22)
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
19-12-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA0-3
(23-25, 21-25, 22-25)
VERO VOLLEY MONZA
19-12-2021PALA RADI
CREMONA
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE1-3
(14-25, 25-22, 16-25, 19-25)
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
19-12-2021PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI3-0
(25-17, 25-21, 25-22)
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
19-12-2021PALAFENERA
CHIERI
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI0-3
(22-25, 22-25, 22-25,)
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
09-03-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
BERGAMO
VOLLEY BERGAMO 19913-2
(26-24, 25-20, 27-29, 19-25, 16-14)
IL BISONTE FIRENZE
13. HAFTA
25-01-2022ARENA DI MONZA
MONZA
VERO VOLLEY MONZA3-0
(25-20, 25-18, 25-19)
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO
16-02-2022E-WORK ARENA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO3-0
(25-23, 25-16, 25-12
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO
16-02-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE1-3
(17-25, 25-20, 17-25, 27-29)
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
17-03-2022BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIABARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA3-0
(25-22, 25-19, 25-16)
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE
23-03-2022PALA VERDE
VILLORBA
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO3-1
(20-25, 25-20, 25-17, 25-22)
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991
23-03-2022PALA IGOR GORGONZOLA
NOVARA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA3-2
(20-25, 30-28, 25-21, 22-25, 15-12)
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
30-03-2022PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
ROMA
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUBMEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA
14. HAFTA
09-01-2022ARENA DI MONZA
MONZA
VERO VOLLEY MONZA3-0
(25-21, 25-19, 25-16)
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
19-01-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI3-0
(25-20, 25-19, 25-15)
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE
23-02-2022SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA2-3
(25-23, 13-25, 19-25, 25-21, 11-15)
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
23-02-2022PALA TRENTO
TRENTO
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO3-0
(25-17, 25-20, 25-16)
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991
24-02-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE1-3
(19-25, 25-27, 31-29, 22-25)
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
02-03-2022PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
ROMA
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB2-3
(21-25, 26-24, 25-22, 17-25, 14-16)
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO
09-03-2022BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIABARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA1-3
(20-25, 25-22, 6-25, 17-25)
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
15. HAFTA
15-01-2022PALA RADI
CREMONA
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE0-3
(18-25, 20-25, 12-25)
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
16-01-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
BERGAMO
VOLLEY BERGAMO 19911-3
(25-23, 23-25, 19-25, 14-25)
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
16-01-2022PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
CUNEO
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO3-2
(18-25, 25-19, 17-25, 25-19, 15-8)
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO
16-01-2022PALA VERDE
VILLORBA
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO3-0
(25-16, 25-21, 25-17)
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
16-01-2022E-WORK ARENA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO3-0
(25-16, 25-23, 25-19)
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA
23-02-2022PALAFENERA
CHIERI
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI0-3
(23-25, 20-25, 22-25)
VERO VOLLEY MONZA
23-03-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE3-0
(26-24, 25-23, 25-18)
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
16. HAFTA
23-01-2022BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIABARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA1-3
(25-19, 21-25, 18-25, 23-25)
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
23-01-2022PALA TRENTO
TRENTO
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO1-3
(16-25, 27-29, 25-11, 22-25)
IL BISONTE FIRENZE
23-01-2022PALA RADI
CREMONA
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE2-3
(25-22, 29-31, 25-18, 19-25, 9-15)
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
23-01-2022PALAFENERA
CHIERI
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI3-0
(25-19, 25-18, 25-22)
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA
23-01-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI3-2
(16-25, 22-25, 25-21, 25-19, 15-9)
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO
23-01-2022ARENA DI MONZA
MONZA
VERO VOLLEY MONZA3-1
(21-25, 25-18, 25-20, 25-19)
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991
03-03-2022PALA IGOR GORGONZOLA
NOVARA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA3-1
(25-19, 25-21, 23-25, 25-19)
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
17. HAFTA
29-01-2022PALA TRENTO
TRENTO
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO0-3
(20-25, 15-25, 18-25)
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
30-01-2022PALA VERDE
VILLORBA
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO3-0
(25-16, 25-23, 25-18)
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE
30-01-2022PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
CUNEO
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO3-0
(31-29, 25-13, 26-24)
IL BISONTE FIRENZE
30-01-2022PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB1-3
(25-17, 29-31, 19-25, 22-25)
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
30-01-2022E-WORK ARENA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO3-1
(30-28, 23-25, 25-14, 25-16)
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
30-01-2022SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA3-0
(25-23, 29-27, 25-21)
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991
09-02-2022PALA IGOR GORGONZOLA
NOVARA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA3-1
(20-25, 25-17, 25-14, 25-21)
VERO VOLLEY MONZA
18. HAFTA
05-02-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE2-3
(25-20, 22-25, 25-21, 21-25, 12-15)
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
06-02-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
BERGAMO
VOLLEY BERGAMO 19912-3
(25-23, 25-22, 24-26, 22-25, 12-15)
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE
06-02-2022PALAFENERA
CHIERI
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI3-1
(22-25, 25-22, 25-18, 25-23)
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO
06-02-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI3-0
(29-27, 25-20, 25-15)
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
06-02-2022SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA0-3
(20-25, 23-25, 21-25)
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO
06-02-2022PALA VERDE
VILLORBA
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO1-3
(25-23, 20-25, 25-27, 13-25)
VERO VOLLEY MONZA
31-03-2022BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIABARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA0-3
(14-25, 17-25, 17-25)
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
19. HAFTA
12-02-2022ARENA DI MONZA
MONZA
VERO VOLLEY MONZA3-0
(25-210, 25-21, 31-29)
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
12-02-2022PALA RADI
CREMONA
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE2-3
(26-24, 25-22, 20-25, 17-25, 10-15)
IL BISONTE FIRENZE
12-02-2022PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
CUNEO
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO0-3
(16-25, 23-25, 19-25)
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
12-02-2022E-WORK ARENA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO0-3
(21-25, 21-25, 23-25)
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
13-02-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
BERGAMO
VOLLEY BERGAMO 19913-1
(25-23, 25-18, 14-25, 25-18)
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
13-02-2022PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
ROMA
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB3-1
(26-24, 26-24, 21-25, 25-15)
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
13-02-2022PALA TRENTO
TRENTO
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO0-3
(19-25, 14-25, 19-25)
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA
20. HAFTA
20-02-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE1-3
(21-25, 25-19, 18-25, 24-26)
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
20-02-2022PALAFENERA
CHIERI
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI2-3
(25-19, 32-34, 20-25, 25-19, 11-15)
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
20-02-2022PALA VERDE
VILLORBA
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO3-1
(25-23, 25-16, 23-25, 25-23)
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO
20-02-2022BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIABARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA3-2
(22-25, 24-26, 25-20, 25-21, 15-13)
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO
20-02-2022SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA3-0
(25-15, 25-20, 25-15)
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE
20-02-2022ARENA DI MONZA
MONZA
VERO VOLLEY MONZA3-0
(25-19, 25-21, 25-18)
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
20-02-2022PALA IGOR GORGONZOLA
NOVARA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA3-1
(25-20, 21-25, 27-25, 25-19)
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991
21. HAFTA
26-02-2022PALA RADI
CREMONA
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE3-2
(27-25, 26-24, 18-25, 22-25, 15-12)
VERO VOLLEY MONZA
27-02-2022PALA TRENTO
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO0-3
(19-25, 18-25, 16-25)
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
27-02-2022PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
ROMA
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB1-3
(25-22, 18-25, 21-25, 19-25)
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
27-02-2022PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO3-2
(25-18, 22-25, 25-20, 21-25, 16-14)
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
27-02-2022SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA1-3
(25-23, 26-28, 22-25, 13-25)
IL BISONTE FIRENZE
27-02-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI3-2
(25-22, 25-23, 23-25, 20-25, 15-9)
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
27-02-2022E-WORK ARENA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO3-1
(23-25, 25-23, 25-21, 25-17)
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991
22. HAFTA
05-03-2022ARENA DI MONZA
MONZA
VERO VOLLEY MONZA3-0
(25-23, 25-21, 25-20)
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO
06-03-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
BERGAMO
VOLLEY BERGAMO 19913-0
(25-23, 31-29, 25-19)
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
06-03-2022PALA RADI
CREMONA
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE2-3
(25-18, 25-21, 22-25, 18-25, 10-15)
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO
06-03-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE3-1
(25-23, 25-18, 19-25, 25-22)
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
06-03-2022PALA IGOR GORGONZOLA
NOVARA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA3-1
(25-18, 20-25, 25-18, 25-12)
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
06-03-2022BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIABARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA3-1
(25-14, 22-25, 25-18, 25-23)
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA
06-03-2022PALA VERDE
VILLORBA
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO3-1
(20-25, 25-22, 25-21, 25-22)
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
23. HAFTA
12-03-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI3-1
(25-19, 23-25, 25-22, 25-18)
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB
13-03-2022PALAZZO DELLO SPORTBOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO3-0
(25-15, 25-12, 25-22)
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE
13-03-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE3-2
(26-24, 15-25, 25-22, 23-25, 16-14)
VERO VOLLEY MONZA
13-03-2022BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIABARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA0-3
(14-25, 18-25, 18-25)
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
13-03-2022E-WORK ARENA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO3-0
(25-17, 25-22, 25-21)
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO
13-03-2022SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA1-3
(26-28, 25-21, 19-25, 23-25)
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
13-03-2022PALAFENERA
CHIERI
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI3-1
(26-24, 25-21, 23-25, 25-18)
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991
24. HAFTA
19-03-2022PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
ROMA
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB2-3
(19-25, 16-25, 25-22, 26-24, 12-15)
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
19-03-2022PALA TRENTODELTA DESPAR TRENTINO1-3
(25-23, 13-25, 22-25, 21-25)
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
20-03-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
BERGAMO
VOLLEY BERGAMO 19913-2
(21-25, 18-25, 27-25, 25-15, 15-12)
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO
20-03-2022PALA RADI
CREMONA
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE1-3
(16-25, 26-28, 25-21, 23-25)
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
20-03-2022ARENA DI MONZA
MONZA
VERO VOLLEY MONZA3-0
(25-18, 25-17, 25-18)
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
20-03-2022SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI2-3
(25-22, 20-25, 25-18, 18-25, 15-17)
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA
20-03-2022
25. HAFTA
26-03-2022BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIABARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA1-3
(25-21, 23-25, 22-25, 24-26)
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO
27-03-2022PALA VERDE
VILLORBA
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO3-1
(25-21, 25-17, 15-25, 25-21)
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI
27-03-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
IL BISONTE FIRENZE3-1
(23-25, 31-29, 25-20, 25-23)
VOLLEY BERGAMO 1991
27-03-2022ARENA DI MONZA
MONZA
VERO VOLLEY MONZA3-0
(25-14, 25-21, 25-21)
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA
27-03-2022PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
ROMA
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB0-3
(15-25, 21-25, 16-25)
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO
27-03-2022E-WORK ARENA
BUSTO ARSIZIO
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO2-3
(24-26, 26-24, 25-18, 15-25, 15-17)
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE
27-03-2022PALA IGOR GORGONZOLA
NOVARA
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA0-3
(17-25, 23-25, 22-25)
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI
26. HAFTA
03-04-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
BERGAMO
VOLLEY BERGAMO 19910-3
(13-25, 26-28, 16-25)
PROSECCO DOC IMOCO VOLLEY CONEGLIANO
03-04-2022PALA RADI
CREMONA
VBC TRASPORTI PESANTI CASALMAGGIORE2-3
(25-21, 15-21, 25-21, 22-25, 16-18)
BARTOCCINI FORTINFISSI PERUGIA
03-04-2022PALAFENERA
CHIERI
REALE MUTUA FENERA CHIERI0-3
(12-25, 19-25, 21-25)
IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
03-04-2022PALAZZO DELLO SPORT
BOSCA S.BERNARDO CUNEO3-2
(30-28, 24-26, 19-25, 25-22, 15-13)
UNET E-WORK BUSTO ARSIZIO
03-04-2022PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT
SCANDICCI
SAVINO DEL BENE SCANDICCI3-1
(25-20, 23-25, 25-19, 25-20)
IL BISONTE FIRENZE
03-04-2022PALA TRENTO
DELTA DESPAR TRENTINO0-3
(22-25, 22-25, 27-29)
VERO VOLLEY MONZA
03-04-2022SPORT ALBERTO CARNEROLI
URBINO
MEGABOX ONDULATI DEL SAVIO VALLEFOGLIA2-3
(23-25, 25-19, 25-18, 19-25, 12-15)
ACQUA & SAPONE ROMA VOLLEY CLUB