2021-2022 EuroCup Basketbol Normal Sezon Fikstürü

A Grubu

SıraTakımOGMAS/YSAçıklama
1Club Joventut Badalona161241297:11301/8 Final
2Partizan NIS161241353:12041/8 Final
3Metropolitans 92161151314:12561/8 Final
4MoraBanc Andorra161061304:12711/8 Final
5Lietkabelis16971263:11811/8 Final
6Türk Telekom16881211:12521/8 Final
7Hamburg Towers166101315:14111/8 Final
8WKS Śląsk Wrocław163131190:13201/8 Final
9Dolomiti Energia Trento161151112:1334
10PBC Lokomotiv Kuban0000:0İhraç edildi.
1. HAFTA
19-10-2021Edel-optics.de Arena, HamburgHamburg Towers97-106Partizan NIS
19-10-2021Ankara Arena, AnkaraTürk Telekom73-65Metropolitans 92
19-10-2021PalaTrento, TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento56-86Club Joventut Badalona
20-10-2021Basket-Hall Krasnodar, KrasnodarPBC Lokomotiv Kuban93-82MoraBanc Andorra
20-10-2021Hala Orbita, WrocławWKS Śląsk Wrocław59-70Lietkabelis
2. HAFTA
26-10-2021Cido arena, PanevėžysLietkabelis84-85PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
26-10-2021Pavelló Olímpic, BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona73-56Hamburg Towers
27-10-2021Poliesportiu d’Andorra, AndorraMoraBanc Andorra85-73Dolomiti Energia Trento
27-10-2021Stark Arena, BelgradePartizan NIS85-59Türk Telekom
27-10-2021Marcel Cerdan Sports Palace, LevalloisMetropolitans 9286-83WKS Śląsk Wrocław
3. HAFTA
02-11-2021Ankara Arena, AnkaraTürk Telekom89-73WKS Śląsk Wrocław
02-11-2021Edel-optics.de Arena, HamburgHamburg Towers91-97MoraBanc Andorra
02-11-2021PalaTrento, TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento61-77Lietkabelis
02-11-2021Stark Arena, BelgradePartizan NIS68-67Club Joventut Badalona
02-11-2021Basket-Hall Krasnodar, KrasnodarPBC Lokomotiv Kuban99-85Metropolitans 92
4. HAFTA
09-11-2021Marcel Cerdan Sports Palace, LevalloisMetropolitans 9293-80Dolomiti Energia Trento
10-11-2021Cido arena, PanevėžysLietkabelis96-100Hamburg Towers
10-11-2021Hala Orbita, WrocławWKS Śląsk Wrocław68-98PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
10-11-2021Poliesportiu d’Andorra, AndorraMoraBanc Andorra61-60Partizan NIS
10-11-2021Pavelló Olímpic, BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona76-67Türk Telekom
5. HAFTA
16-11-2021Ankara Arena, AnkaraTürk Telekom88-85PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
16-11-2021Edel-optics.de Arena, HamburgHamburg Towers84-94Metropolitans 92
16-11-2021Pavelló Olímpic, BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona90-80MoraBanc Andorra
17-11-2021PalaTrento, TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento81-77WKS Śląsk Wrocław
17-11-2021Stark Arena, BelgradePartizan NIS84-77Lietkabelis
6. HAFTA
08-12-2021Basket-Hall Krasnodar, KrasnodarPBC Lokomotiv Kuban97-95Dolomiti Energia Trento
08-12-2021Poliesportiu d’Andorra, AndorraMoraBanc Andorra98-75Türk Telekom
08-12-2021Marcel Cerdan Sports Palace, LevalloisMetropolitans 9282-89Partizan NIS
08-12-2021Cido arena, PanevėžysLietkabelis87-77Club Joventut Badalona
08-12-2021Hala Orbita, WrocławWKS Śląsk Wrocław87-71Hamburg Towers
7. HAFTA
14-12-2021Poliesportiu d’Andorra, AndorraMoraBanc Andorra81-76Lietkabelis
14-12-2021Pavelló Olímpic, BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona86-63Metropolitans 92
14-12-2021PalaTrento, TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento70-76Türk Telekom
15-12-2021Edel-optics.de Arena, HamburgHamburg Towers100-82PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
15-12-2021Stark Arena, BelgradePartizan NIS75-73WKS Śląsk Wrocław
8. HAFTA
21-12-2021Marcel Cerdan Sports Palace, LevalloisMetropolitans 9281-74MoraBanc Andorra
22-12-2021Ankara Arena, AnkaraTürk Telekom65-60Lietkabelis
22-12-2021Basket-Hall Krasnodar, KrasnodarPBC Lokomotiv Kuban101-94Partizan NIS
22-12-2021Hala Orbita, WrocławWKS Śląsk Wrocław73-87Club Joventut Badalona
22-12-2021PalaTrento, TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento90-99Hamburg Towers
9. HAFTA
11-01-2022Edel-optics.de Arena, HamburgHamburg Towers94-74Türk Telekom
12-01-2022Cido arena, PanevėžysLietkabelis96-89Metropolitans 92
12-01-2022Stark Arena, BelgradePartizan NIS97-65Dolomiti Energia Trento
12-01-2022Pavelló Olímpic, BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona100-77PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
15-02-2022Poliesportiu d’Andorra, AndorraMoraBanc Andorra99-65WKS Śląsk Wrocław
10. HAFTA
18-01-2022Pavelló Olímpic, BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona82-65Dolomiti Energia Trento
18-01-2022Stark Arena, BelgradePartizan NIS102-77Hamburg Towers
18-01-2022Cido arena, PanevėžysLietkabelis88-65WKS Śląsk Wrocław
19-01-2022Poliesportiu d’Andorra, AndorraMoraBanc Andorra76-86PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
19-01-2022Marcel Cerdan Sports Palace, LevalloisMetropolitans 9299-82Türk Telekom
11. HAFTA
25-01-2022Ankara Arena, AnkaraTürk Telekom85-71Partizan NIS
25-01-2022Hala Orbita, WrocławWKS Śląsk Wrocław59-74Metropolitans 92
26-01-2022Basket-Hall Krasnodar, KrasnodarPBC Lokomotiv Kuban90-62Lietkabelis
26-01-2022Edel-optics.de Arena, HamburgHamburg Towers75-92Club Joventut Badalona
26-01-2022PalaTrento, TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento71-82MoraBanc Andorra
12. HAFTA
02-02-2022Cido arena, PanevėžysLietkabelis74-57Dolomiti Energia Trento
02-02-2022Poliesportiu d’Andorra, AndorraMoraBanc Andorra78-85Hamburg Towers
02-02-2022Marcel Cerdan Sports Palace, LevalloisMetropolitans 9295-92PBC Lokomotiv Kuban
02-02-2022Pavelló Olímpic, BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona92-84Partizan NIS
02-02-2022Hala Orbita, WrocławWKS Śląsk Wrocław80-67Türk Telekom
13. HAFTA
08-02-2022PalaTrento, TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento80-86Metropolitans 92
09-02-2022Ankara Arena, AnkaraTürk Telekom69-78Club Joventut Badalona
09-02-2022Stark Arena, BelgradePartizan NIS95-70MoraBanc Andorra
04-04-2022Edel-optics.de Arena, HamburgHamburg TowersLietkabelis
Basket-Hall Krasnodar, KrasnodarPBC Lokomotiv KubanWKS Śląsk Wrocław
14. HAFTA
08-03-2022Cido arena, PanevėžysLietkabelis93-78Partizan NIS
09-03-2022Hala Orbita, WrocławWKS Śląsk Wrocław77-68Dolomiti Energia Trento
09-03-2022Poliesportiu d’Andorra, AndorraMoraBanc Andorra72-71Club Joventut Badalona
09-03-2022Marcel Cerdan Sports Palace, LevalloisMetropolitans 9285-62Hamburg Towers
PBC Lokomotiv KubanTürk Telekom
15. HAFTA
15-03-2022Pavelló Olímpic, BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona65-50Lietkabelis
16-03-2022Ankara Arena, AnkaraTürk Telekom76-83MoraBanc Andorra
16-03-2022Stark Arena, BelgradePartizan NIS87-72Metropolitans 92
16-03-2022Edel-optics.de Arena, HamburgHamburg Towers92-86WKS Śląsk Wrocław
16. HAFTA
22-03-2022Cido arena, PanevėžysLietkabelis88-75MoraBanc Andorra
22-03-2022Hala Orbita, WrocławWKS Śląsk Wrocław71-93Partizan NIS
22-03-2022Ankara Arena, AnkaraTürk Telekom82-75Dolomiti Energia Trento
23-03-2022Marcel Cerdan Sports Palace, LevalloisMetropolitans 9286-78Club Joventut Badalona
17. HAFTA
29-03-2022Poliesportiu d’Andorra, AndorraMoraBanc Andorra74-83Metropolitans 92
29-03-2022Pavelló Olímpic, BadalonaClub Joventut Badalona97-79WKS Śląsk Wrocław
30-03-2022Cido arena, PanevėžysLietkabelis75-77Türk Telekom
30-03-2022Edel-optics.de Arena, HamburgHamburg Towers90-69Dolomiti Energia Trento
18. HAFTA
06-04-2022Ankara Arena, AnkaraTürk Telekom95-70Hamburg Towers
06-04-2022Hala Orbita, WrocławWKS Śląsk Wrocław91-95MoraBanc Andorra
06-04-2022PalaTrento, TrentoDolomiti Energia Trento63-79Partizan NIS
06-04-2022Marcel Cerdan Sports Palace, LevalloisMetropolitans 9276-69Lietkabelis

B Grubu

SıraTakımOGMAS/YSAçıklama
1Herbalife Gran Canaria181261453:13661/8 Final
2Valencia Basket181261554:14401/8 Final
3Cedevita Olimpija181171540:14791/8 Final
4Segafredo Virtus Bologna181171519:14651/8 Final
5Budućnost VOLI181081413:14201/8 Final
6Umana Reyer Venezia18991380:13551/8 Final
7Frutti Extra Bursaspor188101459:14991/8 Final
8ratiopharm Ulm187111432:14651/8 Final
9JL Bourg186121415:1471
10Promitheas184141279:1484



1. HAFTA
19-10-2021Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, ValenciaValencia Basket92-82Promitheas
19-10-2021Gran Canaria Arena, Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria77-79Cedevita Olimpija
20-10-2021Tofas Spor Salonu, BursaFrutti Extra Bursaspor83-101Segafredo Virtus Bologna
20-10-2021Ratiopharm Arena, Ulmratiopharm Ulm79-86Budućnost VOLI
20-10-2021Ekinox, Bourg-en-BresseJL Bourg62-73Umana Reyer Venezia
2. HAFTA
26-10-2021Dimitris Tofalos Arena, PatrasPromitheas81-85Herbalife Gran Canaria
26-10-2021Palasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeneziaUmana Reyer Venezia62-70Frutti Extra Bursaspor
27-10-2021Moraca Sports Center, PodgoricaBudućnost VOLI71-70Valencia Basket
27-10-2021Arena Stožice, LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija91-79JL Bourg
27-10-2021Segafredo Arena, BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna87-76ratiopharm Ulm
3. HAFTA
02-11-2021Ekinox, Bourg-en-BresseJL Bourg92-62Promitheas
03-11-2021Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, ValenciaValencia Basket89-90Herbalife Gran Canaria
03-11-2021Tofas Spor Salonu, BursaFrutti Extra Bursaspor93-84Cedevita Olimpija
03-11-2021Moraca Sports Center, PodgoricaBudućnost VOLI86-82Segafredo Virtus Bologna
03-11-2021Ratiopharm Arena, Ulmratiopharm Ulm90-83Umana Reyer Venezia
4. HAFTA
09-11-2021Palasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeneziaUmana Reyer Venezia72-67Budućnost VOLI
10-11-2021Dimitris Tofalos Arena, PatrasPromitheas83-80Frutti Extra Bursaspor
10-11-2021Arena Stožice, LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija96-101ratiopharm Ulm
10-11-2021Segafredo Arena, BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna96-97Valencia Basket
10-11-2021Gran Canaria Arena, Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria78-49JL Bourg
5. HAFTA
16-11-2021Segafredo Arena, BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna90-84Umana Reyer Venezia
17-11-2021Tofas Spor Salonu, BursaFrutti Extra Bursaspor74-85Herbalife Gran Canaria
17-11-2021Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, ValenciaValencia Basket98-95JL Bourg
17-11-2021Moraca Sports Center, PodgoricaBudućnost VOLI91-60Cedevita Olimpija
17-11-2021Ratiopharm Arena, Ulmratiopharm Ulm65-71Promitheas
6. HAFTA
07-12-2021Ekinox, Bourg-en-BresseJL Bourg95-65Frutti Extra Bursaspor
07-12-2021Palasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeneziaUmana Reyer Venezia67-81Valencia Basket
08-12-2021Gran Canaria Arena, Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria81-96ratiopharm Ulm
08-12-2021Dimitris Tofalos Arena, PatrasPromitheas60-89Budućnost VOLI
08-12-2021Arena Stožice, LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija101-104Segafredo Virtus Bologna
7. HAFTA
14-12-2021Ratiopharm Arena, Ulmratiopharm Ulm96-86JL Bourg
15-12-2021Segafredo Arena, BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna91-72Promitheas
15-12-2021Moraca Sports Center, PodgoricaBudućnost VOLI76-83Herbalife Gran Canaria
15-12-2021Palasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeneziaUmana Reyer Venezia77-70Cedevita Olimpija
06-01-2022Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, ValenciaValencia Basket86-68Frutti Extra Bursaspor
8. HAFTA
21-12-2021Tofas Spor Salonu, BursaFrutti Extra Bursaspor68-66ratiopharm Ulm
21-12-2021Dimitris Tofalos Arena, PatrasPromitheas68-78Umana Reyer Venezia
21-12-2021Ekinox, Bourg-en-BresseJL Bourg82-86Budućnost VOLI
21-12-2021Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, ValenciaValencia Basket85-97Cedevita Olimpija
21-12-2021Gran Canaria Arena, Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria100-80Segafredo Virtus Bologna
9. HAFTA
12-01-2022Moraca Sports Center, PodgoricaBudućnost VOLI83-82Frutti Extra Bursaspor
12-01-2022Segafredo Arena, BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna83-82JL Bourg
10-03-2022Arena Stožice, LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija98-84Promitheas
12-01-2022Ratiopharm Arena, Ulmratiopharm Ulm70-76Valencia Basket
15-02-2022Palasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeneziaUmana Reyer Venezia77-59Herbalife Gran Canaria
10. HAFTA
18-01-2022Palasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeneziaUmana Reyer Venezia78-81JL Bourg
19-01-2022Dimitris Tofalos Arena, PatrasPromitheas68-71Valencia Basket
19-01-2022Moraca Sports Center, PodgoricaBudućnost VOLI68-89ratiopharm Ulm
19-01-2022Arena Stožice, LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija60-75Herbalife Gran Canaria
03-03-2022Segafredo Arena, BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna98-94Frutti Extra Bursaspor
11. HAFTA
25-01-2022Ratiopharm Arena, Ulmratiopharm Ulm84-68Segafredo Virtus Bologna
25-01-2022Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, ValenciaValencia Basket103-76Budućnost VOLI
26-01-2022Ekinox, Bourg-en-BresseJL Bourg76-69Cedevita Olimpija
26-01-2022Gran Canaria Arena, Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria81-62Promitheas
18-03-2022Tofas Spor Salonu, BursaFrutti Extra Bursaspor80-66Umana Reyer Venezia
12. HAFTA
01-02-2022Gran Canaria Arena, Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria91-90Valencia Basket
01-02-2022Segafredo Arena, BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna62-68Budućnost VOLI
02-02-2022Dimitris Tofalos Arena, PatrasPromitheas84-77JL Bourg
02-02-2022Palasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeneziaUmana Reyer Venezia89-79ratiopharm Ulm
02-02-2022Arena Stožice, LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija103-86Frutti Extra Bursaspor
13. HAFTA
08-02-2022Tofas Spor Salonu, BursaFrutti Extra Bursaspor87-76Promitheas
09-02-2022Ratiopharm Arena, Ulmratiopharm Ulm96-104Cedevita Olimpija
09-02-2022Moraca Sports Center, PodgoricaBudućnost VOLI72-82Umana Reyer Venezia
09-02-2022Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, ValenciaValencia Basket83-77Segafredo Virtus Bologna
17-02-2022Ekinox, Bourg-en-BresseJL Bourg78-76Herbalife Gran Canaria
14. HAFTA
08-03-2022Dimitris Tofalos Arena, PatrasPromitheas79-68ratiopharm Ulm
08-03-2022Ekinox, Bourg-en-BresseJL Bourg77-88Valencia Basket
08-03-2022Arena Stožice, LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija92-78Budućnost VOLI
09-03-2022Palasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeneziaUmana Reyer Venezia72-83Segafredo Virtus Bologna
09-03-2022Gran Canaria Arena, Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria87-81Frutti Extra Bursaspor
15. HAFTA
15-03-2022Tofas Spor Salonu, BursaFrutti Extra Bursaspor96-89JL Bourg
15-03-2022Ratiopharm Arena, Ulmratiopharm Ulm93-94Herbalife Gran Canaria
16-03-2022Segafredo Arena, BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna74-86Cedevita Olimpija
16-03-2022Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, ValenciaValencia Basket86-80Umana Reyer Venezia
16-03-2022Moraca Sports Center, PodgoricaBudućnost VOLI90-77Promitheas
16. HAFTA
22-03-2022Ekinox, Bourg-en-BresseJL Bourg72-85ratiopharm Ulm
23-03-2022Tofas Spor Salonu, BursaFrutti Extra Bursaspor92-89Valencia Basket
23-03-2022Dimitris Tofalos Arena, PatrasPromitheas61-83Segafredo Virtus Bologna
23-03-2022Arena Stožice, LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija105-90Umana Reyer Venezia
23-03-2022Gran Canaria Arena, Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria84-64Budućnost VOLI
17. HAFTA
29-03-2022Ratiopharm Arena, Ulmratiopharm Ulm72-86Frutti Extra Bursaspor
29-03-2022Segafredo Arena, BolognaSegafredo Virtus Bologna70-68Herbalife Gran Canaria
30-03-2022Moraca Sports Center, PodgoricaBudućnost VOLI73-75JL Bourg
30-03-2022Arena Stožice, LjubljanaCedevita Olimpija82-76Valencia Basket
30-03-2022Palasport Giuseppe Taliercio, VeneziaUmana Reyer Venezia81-57Promitheas
18. HAFTA
05-04-2022Tofas Spor Salonu, BursaFrutti Extra Bursaspor86-89Budućnost VOLI
05-04-2022Ekinox, Bourg-en-BresseJL Bourg68-90Segafredo Virtus Bologna
05-04-2022Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis, ValenciaValencia Basket103-71ratiopharm Ulm
06-04-2022Gran Canaria Arena, Las PalmasHerbalife Gran Canaria69-76Umana Reyer Venezia
06-04-2022Dimitris Tofalos Arena, PatrasPromitheas67-88Cedevita Olimpija