2021/2022 EHF Şampiyonlar Ligi Grup Aşaması Fikstürü

A Grubu

SıraTakımlarOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1Aalborg Håndbold141103453:41022Çeyrek Final
2THW Kiel141013427:39521Çeyrek Final
3MOL-Pick Szeged14833412:39219Playoffs
4Montpellier Handball14734424:40917Playoffs424:409Playoffs
5RK Vardar 196114617379:36813Playoffs
6Elverum Håndball14329417:4498Playoffs
7PPD Zagreb14329351:3858
8Meshkov Brest141211342:3974
TarihSalon, ŞehirEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
1. Hafta
15 Eylül 2021Universal Sports Complex Victoria, BrestMeshkov Brest30–33THW Kiel
15 Eylül 2021Sud de France Arena, MontpellierMontpellier Handball29–29MOL-Pick Szeged
15 Eylül 2021Terningen Arena, ElverumElverum Håndball27–27RK Vardar 1961
15 Eylül 2021Arena Zagreb, ZagrebPPD Zagreb24–34Aalborg Håndbold
2. Hafta
22 Eylül 2021Újszegedi Sportcsarnok, SzegedMOL-Pick Szeged30–21PPD Zagreb
22 Eylül 2021Gigantium, AalborgAalborg Håndbold36–28Montpellier Handball
22 Eylül 2021Jane Sandanski Arena, SkopjeRK Vardar 196135–27Meshkov Brest
22 Eylül 2021Sparkassen-Arena, KielTHW Kiel41–36Elverum Håndball
3. Hafta
29 Eylül 2021Jane Sandanski Arena, SkopjeRK Vardar 196130–28Aalborg Håndbold
29 Eylül 2021Arena Zagreb, ZagrebPPD Zagreb27–27Elverum Håndball
30 Eylül 2021Universal Sports Complex Victoria, BrestMeshkov Brest25–28MOL-Pick Szeged
30 Eylül 2021Sud de France Arena, MontpellierMontpellier Handball37–30THW Kiel
4. Hafta
13 Ekim 2021Sparkassen-Arena, KielTHW Kiel36–28PPD Zagreb
13 Ekim 2021Gigantium, AalborgAalborg Håndbold34–33Meshkov Brest
13 Ekim 2021Jane Sandanski Arena, SkopjeRK Vardar 196125–31Montpellier Handball
14 Ekim 2021Újszegedi Sportcsarnok, SzegedMOL-Pick Szeged30–34Elverum Håndball
5. Hafta
20 Ekim 2021Sparkassen-Arena, KielTHW Kiel32–32MOL-Pick Szeged
20 Ekim 2021Gigantium, AalborgAalborg Håndbold33–29RK Vardar 1961
20 Ekim 2021Terningen Arena, ElverumElverum Håndball30–25PPD Zagreb
20 Ekim 2021Sud de France Arena, MontpellierMontpellier Handball32–26Meshkov Brest
6. Hafta
27 Ekim 2021Jane Sandanski Arena, SkopjeRK Vardar 196126–29THW Kiel
27 Ekim 2021Arena Zagreb, ZagrebPPD Zagreb22–25Montpellier Handball
28 Ekim 2021Újszegedi Sportcsarnok, SzegedMOL-Pick Szeged31–28Aalborg Håndbold
28 Ekim 2021Universal Sports Complex Victoria, BrestMeshkov Brest27–30Elverum Håndball
7. Hafta
17 Kasım 2021Terningen Arena, ElverumElverum Håndball30–37Montpellier Handball
17 Kasım 2021Universal Sports Complex Victoria, BrestMeshkov Brest30–30PPD Zagreb
18 Kasım 2021Újszegedi Sportcsarnok, SzegedMOL-Pick Szeged34–31RK Vardar 1961
18 Kasım 2021Sparkassen-Arena, KielTHW Kiel31–28Aalborg Håndbold
8. Hafta
24 Kasım 2021Arena Zagreb, ZagrebPPD Zagreb31–24Meshkov Brest
24 Kasım 2021Gigantium, AalborgAalborg Håndbold35–33THW Kiel
24 Kasım 2021Sud de France Arena, MontpellierMontpellier Handball39–32Elverum Håndball
25 Kasım 2021Jane Sandanski Arena, SkopjeRK Vardar 196127–30MOL-Pick Szeged
9. Hafta
01 Aralık 2021Gigantium, AalborgAalborg Håndbold34–30MOL-Pick Szeged
01 Aralık 2021Terningen Arena, ElverumElverum Håndball32–33Meshkov Brest
01 Aralık 2021Sud de France Arena, MontpellierMontpellier Handball24–23PPD Zagreb
02 Aralık 2021Sparkassen-Arena, KielTHW Kiel32–30RK Vardar 1961
10. Hafta
08 Aralık 2021Terningen Arena, ElverumElverum Håndball28–34Aalborg Håndbold
08 Aralık 2021Universal Sports Complex Victoria, BrestMeshkov Brest31–31Montpellier Handball
08 Aralık 2021Arena Zagreb, ZagrebPPD Zagreb23–22RK Vardar 1961
08 Aralık 2021Újszegedi Sportcsarnok, SzegedMOL-Pick Szeged30–26THW Kiel
11. Hafta
16 Şubat 2022Universal Sports Complex Victoria, BrestMeshkov Brest30–33Aalborg Håndbold
16 Şubat 2022Sud de France Arena, MontpellierMontpellier Handball25–28RK Vardar 1961
17 Şubat 2022Terningen Arena, ElverumElverum Håndball30–31THW Kiel
17 Şubat 2022Arena Zagreb, ZagrebPPD Zagreb26–24MOL-Pick Szeged
12. Hafta
23 Şubat 2022Gigantium, AalborgAalborg Håndbold32–27Elverum Håndball
23 Şubat 2022Jane Sandanski Arena, SkopjeRK Vardar 196120–19PPD Zagreb
23 Şubat 2022Sparkassen-Arena, KielTHW Kiel35–26Montpellier Handball
24 Şubat 2022Újszegedi Sportcsarnok, SzegedMOL-Pick Szeged28–26Meshkov Brest
13. Hafta
02 Mart 2022Universal Sports Complex Victoria, BrestMeshkov Brest0–10RK Vardar 1961
02 Mart 2022Terningen Arena, ElverumElverum Håndball24–27MOL-Pick Szeged
02 Mart 2022Sud de France Arena, MontpellierMontpellier Handball31–33Aalborg Håndbold
03 Mart 2022Arena Zagreb, ZagrebPPD Zagreb27–28THW Kiel
14. Hafta
09 Mart 2022Gigantium, AalborgAalborg Håndbold21–25PPD Zagreb
09 Mart 2022Jane Sandanski Arena, SkopjeRK Vardar 196139–30Elverum Håndball
10 Mart 2022Újszegedi Sportcsarnok, SzegedMOL-Pick Szeged29–29Montpellier Handball
10 Mart 2022Sparkassen-Arena, KielTHW Kiel10–0Meshkov Brest

B Grubu

SıraTakımlarOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1Łomża Vive Kielce141004449:41520Çeyrek Final
2FC Barcelona14923420:36920Çeyrek Final
3Paris Saint-Germain14824452:39618Playoffs
4Telekom Veszprém HC 14815449:42317Playoffs
5FC Porto14437375:40811Playoffs
6SG Flensburg-Handewitt14428381:40110Playoffs
7Dinamo București144010415:4708
8Motor Zaporozhye144010312:3718



TarihSalon, ŞehirEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
1. Hafta
15 Eylül 2021Veszprém Aréna, VeszprémTelekom Veszprém HC 34–31Paris Saint-Germain
15 Eylül 2021Dinamo Polyvalent Hall, BucharestDinamo București32–29Łomża Vive Kielce
15 Eylül 2021Yunist Palace of Sports, ZaporizhzhiaHC Motor Zaporizhzhia30–27FC Porto
15 Eylül 2021Flens-Arena, FlensburgSG Flensburg-Handewitt21–25FC Barcelona
2. Hafta
23 Eylül 2021Palau Blaugrana, BarcelonaFC Barcelona36–25HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
23 Eylül 2021Hala Legionów, KielceŁomża Vive Kielce32–29Telekom Veszprém HC 
23 Eylül 2021Stade Pierre de Coubertin, ParisParis Saint-Germain41–30Dinamo București
23 Eylül 2021Dragão Arena, PortoFC Porto28–27SG Flensburg-Handewitt
3. Hafta
29 Eylül 2021Yunist Palace of Sports, ZaporizhzhiaHC Motor Zaporizhzhia25–26Łomża Vive Kielce
29 Eylül 2021Veszprém Aréna, VeszprémTelekom Veszprém HC 29–28FC Barcelona
29 Eylül 2021Flens-Arena, FlensburgSG Flensburg-Handewitt27–27Paris Saint-Germain
30 Eylül 2021Dinamo Polyvalent Hall, BucharestDinamo București26–27FC Porto
4. Hafta
13 Ekim 2021Hala Legionów, KielceŁomża Vive Kielce37–29SG Flensburg-Handewitt
14 Ekim 2021Stade Pierre de Coubertin, ParisParis Saint-Germain40–32HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
14 Ekim 2021Palau Blaugrana, BarcelonaFC Barcelona36–32Dinamo București
14 Ekim 2021Dragão Arena, PortoFC Porto23–30Telekom Veszprém HC 
5. Hafta
20 Ekim 2021Hala Legionów, KielceŁomża Vive Kielce39–33FC Porto
21 Ekim 2021Veszprém Aréna, VeszprémTelekom Veszprém HC 28–23SG Flensburg-Handewitt
21 Ekim 2021Yunist Palace of Sports, ZaporizhzhiaHC Motor Zaporizhzhia28–27Dinamo București
21 Ekim 2021Palau Blaugrana, BarcelonaFC Barcelona30–27Paris Saint-Germain
6. Hafta
27 Ekim 2021Hala Legionów, KielceŁomża Vive Kielce38–33Paris Saint-Germain
28 Ekim 2021Dinamo Polyvalent Hall, BucharestDinamo București31–29Telekom Veszprém HC 
28 Ekim 2021Dragão Arena, PortoFC Porto33–33FC Barcelona
28 Ekim 2021Flens-Arena, FlensburgSG Flensburg-Handewitt34–27HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
7. Hafta
17 Kasım 2021Yunist Palace of Sports, ZaporizhzhiaHC Motor Zaporizhzhia29–27Telekom Veszprém HC 
17 Kasım 2021Flens-Arena, FlensburgSG Flensburg-Handewitt37–30Dinamo București
18 Kasım 2021Palau Blaugrana, BarcelonaFC Barcelona30–32Łomża Vive Kielce
18 Kasım 2021Stade Pierre de Coubertin, ParisParis Saint-Germain33–19FC Porto
8. Hafta
24 Kasım 2021Hala Legionów, KielceŁomża Vive Kielce29–27FC Barcelona
25 Kasım 2021Dinamo Polyvalent Hall, BucharestDinamo București20–28SG Flensburg-Handewitt
25 Kasım 2021Veszprém Aréna, VeszprémTelekom Veszprém HC 36–29HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
25 Kasım 2021Dragão Arena, PortoFC Porto30–39Paris Saint-Germain
9. Hafta
01 Aralık 2021Yunist Palace of Sports, ZaporizhzhiaHC Motor Zaporizhzhia31–22SG Flensburg-Handewitt
02 Aralık 2021Veszprém Aréna, VeszprémTelekom Veszprém HC 47–32Dinamo București
02 Aralık 2021Palau Blaugrana, BarcelonaFC Barcelona38–31FC Porto
02 Aralık 2021Stade Pierre de Coubertin, ParisParis Saint-Germain32–27Łomża Vive Kielce
10. Hafta
09 Aralık 2021Dinamo Polyvalent Hall, BucharestDinamo București33–29HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
09 Aralık 2021Stade Pierre de Coubertin, ParisParis Saint-Germain28–28FC Barcelona
09 Aralık 2021Flens-Arena, FlensburgSG Flensburg-Handewitt30–27Telekom Veszprém HC 
09 Aralık 2021Dragão Arena, PortoFC Porto29–27Łomża Vive Kielce
11. Hafta
16 Şubat 2022Veszprém Aréna, VeszprémTelekom Veszprém HC 28–28FC Porto
17 Şubat 2022Flens-Arena, FlensburgSG Flensburg-Handewitt25–33Łomża Vive Kielce
17 Şubat 2022Dinamo Polyvalent Hall, BucharestDinamo București30–35FC Barcelona
01-03-2022Yunist Palace of Sports, ZaporizhzhiaHC Motor Zaporizhzhia0–10Paris Saint-Germain
12. Hafta
23 Şubat 2022Hala Legionów, KielceŁomża Vive Kielce33–27HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
24 Şubat 2022Palau Blaugrana, BarcelonaFC Barcelona35–30Telekom Veszprém HC 
24 Şubat 2022Stade Pierre de Coubertin, ParisParis Saint-Germain33–30SG Flensburg-Handewitt
24 Şubat 2022Dragão Arena, PortoFC Porto31–32Dinamo București
13. Hafta
02 Mart 2022Flens-Arena, FlensburgSG Flensburg-Handewitt26–26FC Porto
03 Mart 2022Veszprém Aréna, VeszprémTelekom Veszprém HC 35–33Łomża Vive Kielce
03 Mart 2022Dinamo Polyvalent Hall, BucharestDinamo București31–39Paris Saint-Germain
03 Mart 2022Yunist Palace of Sports, ZaporizhzhiaHC Motor Zaporizhzhia0–10FC Barcelona
14. Hafta
09 Mart 2022Hala Legionów, KielceŁomża Vive Kielce34–29Dinamo București
10 Mart 2022Stade Pierre de Coubertin, ParisParis Saint-Germain39–40Telekom Veszprém HC 
10 Mart 2022Palau Blaugrana, BarcelonaFC Barcelona29–22SG Flensburg-Handewitt
10 Mart 2022Dragão Arena, PortoFC Porto10–0HC Motor Zaporizhzhia