2021/2022 EHD Kadınlar Avrupa Ligi

Eleme Aşaması

2. Eleme Turu

Tarih1. TakımToplam
Skor
2. Takım1. Maç2. Maç
16-10-2021
24-10-2021
Hypo Niederösterreich48-46Club Balonman Atletico Guardes21-2827-25
17-10-2021
24-10-2021
Yalıkavak SK54-72MTK Budapest24-3330-39
17-10-2021
24-10-2021
Super Amara Bera Bera53-48Paris 9227-2726-21
16-10-2021
24-10-2021
SPD Radnicki Kragujevac46-58H 65 Höörs HK23-2223-36
17-10-2021
24-10-2021
Sola HK68-57HC Kuban Krasnodar37-3331-24
17-10-2021
23-10-2021
Tertnes Bergen53-42ZORK Jagodina29-2624-16
16-10-2021
23-10-2021
TUSSİES Metzingen51-56HSG Blomberg-Lippe27-2824-28
16-10-2021
23-10-2021
DHK Banik Most52-52Magura Cisnadie26-2726-25
17-10-2021
23-10-2021
Thüringer HC60-61-35Molde Elite32-3528-26
22-10-2021
23-10-2021
LC Brühl Handball43-68MKS Zaglebie Lubin19-3524-33
16-10-2021
17-10-2021
ZRK Bjelovar45-78MKS FunFloor Perla Lublin22-3223-46

3. Eleme Turu

Tarih1. TakımToplam
Skor
2. Takım1. Maç2. Maç
14-11-2021
21-11-2021
Storhamar Handball Elite57-53SCM Gloria Buzau31-2726-26
14-11-2021
20-11-2021
Chambray Touraine Handball65-52Molde Elite30-2735-25
13-11-2021
20-11-2021
ES Besancon Feminin64-47Club Balonman Atletico Guardes34-2330-24
13-11-2021
20-11-2021
Les Neptunes de Nantes74-49H 65 Höörs HK39-2435-25
13-11-2021
20-11-2021
HC Lokomotiva Zagreb54-48MKS FunFloor Perla Lublin25-2129-27
13-11-2021
20-11-2021
Sola HK56-52HC Astrakhanochka 36-2520-27
13-11-2021
21-11-2021
Vaci NKSE56-51HSG Blomberg-Lippe32-2724-24
13-11-2021
20-11-2021
SCM Ramnicu Valcea63-55Super Amara Bera Bera34-2829-27
13-11-2021
20-11-2021
MTK Budapest56-68Herning-Ikast Håndbold27-3429-34
13-11-2021
20-11-2021
HC Zvezda Zvenigorod55-68MKS Zaglebie Lubin26-3529-33
13-11-2021
20-11-2021
SG BBM Bietigheim60-38Tertnes Bergen39-1821-20
13-11-2021
20-11-2021
DVSC Schaeffler43-47Magura Cisnadie22-2221-25

Grup Aşaması

A Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1Motherson Mosonmagyarovari KCÇeyrek Final
2Sola HKÇeyrek Final
3ES Besancon Feminin
4HC Lokomotiva Zagreb

B Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1CS Minaur Baia MareÇeyrek Final
2Les Neptunes de NantesÇeyrek Final
3MKS Zaglebie Lubin
4SG BBM Bietigheim

C Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1Handball Club Lada TogliattiÇeyrek Final
2Magura CisnadieÇeyrek Final
3Herning-Ikast Håndbold
4Storhamar Handball Elite

D Grubu

SıraTakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1Viborg HKÇeyrek Final
2Vaci NKSEÇeyrek Final
3SCM Ramnicu Valcea
4Chambray Touraine Handball

Çeyrek Final

Yarı Final

Final

2020-212022-23

Kadınlar EHF Avrupa Ligi