2021-2022 Danimarka Süperliga Normal Sezon Fikstür

  SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 1 
19.07.21  19:00Silkeborg (9)0-0Sonderjyske (7)
18.07.21  14:00FC Nordsjaelland (4)1-2
Oliver Antman / Younes Bakiz, Lars Kramer
Viborg (6)
18.07.21  14:00Vejle (12)0-2Randers FC (1)
18.07.21  16:00FC Copenhagen (3)2-2
Kamil Wilczek, Mohammed Daramy / Louka Prip, Kasper Kusk
Aalborg (10)
18.07.21  19:00Aarhus (11)1-1
Jon Dagur Thorsteinsson / Kevin Mensah
Brondby (8)
16.07.21  19:00FC Midtjylland (2)1-2
Pione Sisto / Bashkim Kadrii, Jorgen Skjelvik
Odense (5)
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 2
26.07.21  19:00Sonderjyske (7)1-0
Victor Ekani
Vejle (12)
25.07.21  14:00FC Nordsjaelland (4)0-0Aarhus (11)
25.07.21  14:00Randers FC (1)1-1
Alhaji Kamara / Jens Jakob Thomasen
Odense (5)
25.07.21  16:00FC Copenhagen (3)0-0Silkeborg (9)
25.07.21  18:00Brondby (8)1-1
Josip Radosevic / Lars Kramer
Viborg (6)
24.07.21  18:00Aalborg (10)0-1FC Midtjylland (2)
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 3
02.08.21  19:00Sonderjyske (7)0-2
Oliver Villadsen, Simon Adingra
FC Nordsjaelland (4)
01.08.21  14:00Aarhus (11)1-2
Dawid Kurminowski / Tosin Kehinde, Mathias Greve
Randers FC (1)
01.08.21  14:00Silkeborg (9)0-0Aalborg (10)
01.08.21  16:00Vejle (12)2-2
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis, Wahid Faghir / Mikael Uhre, Christian Cappis
Brondby (8)
01.08.21  18:00Odense (5)0-2
Jonas Wind, Kevin Diks
FC Copenhagen (3)
31.07.21  16:00Viborg (6)0-2
Evander, Anders Dreyer
FC Midtjylland (2)
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 4
06.08.21  18:30Silkeborg (9)4-1
Sebastian Jorgensen (2), Nicolai Vallys, Alexander Lind /
Christian Sorensen
Viborg (6)
06.08.21  20:30FC Midtjylland (2)4-1
Gustav Isaksen, Erik Sviatchenko,
Anders Dreyer, Awer Mabil / Denis Kolinger
Vejle (12)
08.08.21  14:00Randers FC (1)1-0
Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati
Sonderjyske (7)
08.08.21  16:00FC Copenhagen (3)4-2
Davit Khocholava, Jonas Wind (2), Pep Biel / Tobias Borchgrevink Boerkeeiet, Sigurd Rosted
Brondby (8)
08.08.21  18:00Aalborg (10)2-0
Iver Fossum, Mathias Ross
Aarhus (11)
09.08.21  19:00FC Nordsjaelland (4)3-1
Oliver Villadsen, Andreas Schjelderup, Simon Adingra / Issam Jebali
Odense (5)
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 5
13.08.21  17:30Sonderjyske (7)0-2
Junior Brumado, Victor Lind
FC Midtjylland (2)
13.08.21  19:15Viborg (6)1-2
Jacob Bonde / Mikkel Kallesoe, Vito Hammershoy Mistrati
Randers FC (1)
13.08.21  21:00Brondby (8)0-1
Kian Hansen
FC Nordsjaelland (4)
15.08.21  16:00Odense (5)1-1
Mart Lieder / Nicklas Rojkjaer
Silkeborg (9)
15.08.21  18:00Aarhus (11)1-3
Patrick Mortensen / Mohammed Daramy, Pep Biel (2)
FC Copenhagen (3)
16.08.21  19:00Vejle (12)0-1
Iver Fossum
Aalborg (10)
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 6
22.08.21  19:00FC Midtjylland (2)3-0
Evander, Pione Sisto, Anders Dreyer
Silkeborg (9)
21.08.21  18:00Odense (5)2-2
Emmanuel Sabbi, Mart Lieder / Mikael Uhre (2)
Brondby (8)
22.08.21  14:00Randers FC (1)1-1
Vito Hammershoy Mistrati / Milan Makaric
Aalborg (10)
22.08.21  16:00FC Copenhagen (3)2-0
Pep Biel, Jonas Wind
Sonderjyske (7)
22.08.21  18:00Viborg (6)2-0
Jacob Bonde, Ibrahim Said
Aarhus (11)
23.08.21  19:00FC Nordsjaelland (4)3-1
Andreas Schjelderup (2), Oliver Antman / Wahid Faghir
Vejle (12)
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 7
27.08.21  19:00Aalborg (10)2-1
Rasmus Thelander, Iver Fossum / Mohammed Diomande
FC Nordsjaelland (4)
29.08.21  14:00Silkeborg (9)2-1
Nicklas Helenius, Nicolai Vallys / Vito Hammershoy Mistrati
Randers FC (1)
29.08.21  14:00Sonderjyske (7)2-2
Emil Kornvig, Daniel Prosser / Jeppe Gronning, Sebastian Gronning
Viborg (6)
29.08.21  16:00Vejle (12)0-4
Lukas Lerager, Pep Biel, Zeca, Jens Stage
FC Copenhagen (3)
29.08.21  18:00Aarhus (11)2-2
Eric Kahl (2) / Alexander Juel Andersen, Moses Opondo
Odense (5)
29.08.21  20:00Brondby (8)2-0
Anis Slimane, Mikael Uhre
FC Midtjylland (2)
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 8
10.09.21  15:00FC Midtjylland (2)2-0
Gustav Isaksen, Victor Lind
FC Nordsjaelland (4)
10.09.21  15:00Brondby (8)1-1
Simon Hedlund / Mark Brink
Silkeborg (9)
12.09.21  15:00Aarhus (11)1-0
Mikael Anderson
Vejle (12)
12.09.21  15:00Randers FC (1)0-2
William Vick, Jens Stage
FC Copenhagen (3)
12.09.21  15:00Viborg (6)2-3
Mads Lauritsen, Sebastian Gronning / Pedro Ferreira (2), Kasper Kusk
Aalborg (10)
13.09.21  15:00Odense (5)2-1
Jorgen Skjelvik, Mads Frokjaer / Daniel Prosser
Sonderjyske (7)
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 9
19.09.21  15:00Aalborg (10)2-0
Rasmus Thelander, Anders Hagelskjaer
Odense (5)
19.09.21  15:00FC Copenhagen (3)0-1
Junior Brumado
FC Midtjylland (2)
19.09.21  15:00Randers FC (1)3-2
Alhaji Kamara, Stephen Odey (2) / Simon Adingra, Martin Frese
FC Nordsjaelland (4)
19.09.21  15:00Sonderjyske (7)1-0
Abdulrahman Taiwo
Brondby (8)
19.09.21  15:00Vejle (12)1-1
Luka Djordjevic / Sebastian Gronning
Viborg (6)
20.09.21  15:00Silkeborg (9)0-2
Yann Bisseck, Mikael Anderson
Aarhus (11)
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 10
26.09.21  15:00Brondby (8)2-1
Mikael Uhre (2) / Louka Prip
Aalborg (10)
26.09.21  15:00FC Midtjylland (2)1-0
Erik Sviatchenko
Randers FC (1)
26.09.21  15:00FC Nordsjaelland (4)1-5
Adamo Nagalo / Jens Stage, Mads Thychosen (og), Kevin Diks, Pep Biel, Isak Bergmann Johanneson
FC Copenhagen (3)
26.09.21  15:00Vejle (12)2-4
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis, Lukas Engel / Sebastian Jorgensen (2), Nicklas Helenius, Nicolai Vallys
Silkeborg (9)
26.09.21  15:00Viborg (6)1-1
Justin Lonwijk / Emmanuel Sabbi
Odense (5)
27.09.21  15:00Aarhus (11)1-0
Jon Dagur Thorsteinsson
Sonderjyske (7)
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 11
01.10.21  15:00Odense (5)6-0
Max Fenger, Mads Frokjaer-Jensen (2), Jens Thomasen, Troels Klove, Jakob Breum
Vejle (12)
03.10.21  15:00Aalborg (10)4-0
Iver Fossum (2), Milan Makaric, Louka Prip
Sonderjyske (7)
03.10.21  15:00FC Copenhagen (3)1-1
Jens Stage / Jens Stage (og)
Viborg (6)
03.10.21  15:00FC Midtjylland (2)4-0
Junior Brumado (3), Paulinho
Aarhus (11)
03.10.21  15:00Randers FC (1)1-1
Stephen Odey / Simon Graves (og)
Brondby (8)
03.10.21  15:00Silkeborg (9)4-1
Nicklas Helenius (2), Stefan Teitur Thordarson, Sebastian Jorgensen / Oliver Villadsen
FC Nordsjaelland (4)
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 12
15.10.21  15:00Viborg1-1
Sebastian Gronning / Stefan Teitur Thordarson
Silkeborg
17.10.21  15:00Brondby (8)3-2
Andreas Bruus, Mikael Uhre, Christian Cappis / Sousa Goncalves, Lukas Engel
Vejle (12)
17.10.21  15:00FC Nordsjaelland2-2
Simon Adingra, Mads Thychosen / Junior Brumado, Victor Lind
FC Midtjylland
17.10.21  15:00Odense1-2
Mads Frokjaer-Jensen / Vito Hammershoy Mistrati, Stephen Odey
Randers FC
17.10.21  15:00Sonderjyske1-1
Jeppe Simonsen 3/ Pep Biel
FC Copenhagen
18.10.21  15:00Aarhus (11)1-0
Frederik Brandhof
Aalborg (10)
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 13
22.10.21  15:00Vejle2-0
Lasso Coulibaly (og), Andres Ponce
FC Nordsjaelland
24.10.21  15:00Brondby2-1
Morten Frendrup, Andreas Maxso / Jonas Wind
FC Copenhagen
24.10.21  15:00FC Midtjylland3-2
Evander, Erik Sviatchenko, Mads Hansen / Emil Holm, Emil Frederiksen
Sonderjyske
24.10.21  15:00Randers FC1-0
Frederik Brandhof (og)
Aarhus
24.10.21  15:00Silkeborg1-1
Sebastian Jorgensen / Max Fenger
Odense
25.10.21  15:00Aalborg2-5
Louka Prip, Milan Makaric / Jacob Bonde , Younes Bakiz, Justin Lonwijk, Clint Leemans, Mads Lauritsen
Viborg
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 14
31.10.21  16:00Randers FC1-3
Stephen Odey / Raphael Onyedika (2), Evander
FC Midtjylland
31.10.21  16:00FC Nordsjaelland0-2
Iver Fossum, Tim Prica
Aalborg
31.10.21  16:00FC Copenhagen3-0
Jens Stage, Hakon Arnar Haraldsson, Jonas Wind
Vejle
31.10.21  16:00Viborg0-1
Christian Cappis
Brondby
31.10.21  16:00Sonderjyske0-6
Nicolai Vallys (3), Nicklas Helenius (2), Frederik Carstensen
Silkeborg
01.11.21  16:00Odense0-0Aarhus
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 15
05.11.21  16:00Viborg2-2
Jacob Bonde, Lars Kramer / Oliver Antman, Simon Adingra
FC Nordsjaelland
07.11.21  16:00Aalborg1-1
Milan Makaric / Alhaji Kamara
Randers FC
07.11.21  16:00Aarhus3-0
Patrick Mortensen, Mikael Anderson, Mustapha Bundu
FC Midtjylland
07.11.21  16:00Brondby2-1
Mikael Uhre, Morten Frendrup / Mads Frokjaer-Jensen
Odense
07.11.21  16:00Silkeborg0-0FC Copenhagen
07.11.21  16:00Vejle3-1
Arbnor Mucolli, Saeid Ezatollahi, Duplexe Tchamba (og) / Emil Holm
Sonderjyske
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 16
19.11.21  16:00Odense2-3
Issam Jebali (2) / Tobias Bech, Sebastian Gronning (2)
Viborg
21.11.21  16:00FC Copenhagen1-1
Lukas Lerager / Patrick Mortensen
Aarhus
21.11.21  16:00Randers FC4-1
Alhaji Kamara (2), Jakob Ankersen, Simon Piesinger / Hallur Hansson
Vejle
21.11.21  16:00FC Nordsjaelland1-1
Oliver Villadsen / Nicolai Vallys
Silkeborg
21.11.21  16:00FC Midtjylland1-2
Evander / Mikael Uhre (2)
Brondby
22.11.21  16:00Sonderjyske1-3
Emil Holm / Louka Prip (2), Kasper Kusk
Aalborg
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 17
26.11.21  16:00Aarhus1-1
Mustapha Bundu / Rasmus Cartstensen
Silkeborg
28.11.21  16:00Aalborg1-3
Louka Prip / Lukas Lerager, Roony Bardghji, William Boving
FC Copenhagen
28.11.21  16:00Brondby1-0
Mikael Uhre
Randers FC
28.11.21  16:00Odense2-0
Issam Jebali, Max Fenger
FC Nordsjaelland
28.11.21  16:00Viborg1-1
Tobias Bech / Marc Dal Hende
Sonderjyske
29.11.21  16:00Vejle 1-1
Luka Djordjevic / Erik Sviatchenko
FC Midtjylland
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 18
19.02.22  16:00Sonderjyske2-3
Peter Christiansen, Stefan Gartenmann / Patrick Mortensen (2), Jon Dagur Thorsteinsson
Aarhus
21.02.22  16:00FC Copenhagen2-0
Pep Biel, Khouma Babacar
Odense
21.02.22  16:00FC Midtjylland0-2
Daniel Granli, Kasper Hogh
Aalborg
21.02.22  16:00FC Nordsjaelland0-2
Anis Slimane, Andreas Bruus
Brondby
21.02.22  16:00Silkeborg3-0
Nicklas Helenius, Sebastian Jorgensen, Nicolai Vallys
Vejle
22.02.22  16:00Randers FC0-1
Younes Bakiz
Viborg
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 19
25.02.22  16:00Vejle3-2
Raul Albentosa Redal, Arbnor Mucolli, Mouhamadou Drammeh / Mustapha Bundu, Nicolai Poulsen
Aarhus
27.02.22  16:00Aalborg1-4
Kasper Hogh / Nicklas Helenius (3), Sebastian Jorgensen
Silkeborg
27.02.22  16:00FC Nordsjaelland0-0Randers FC
27.02.22  16:00Odense2-2
Issam Jebali, Erik Sviatchenko (og) / Junior Brumado, Wagner Love
FC Midtjylland
27.02.22  16:00Viborg0-2
Denis Vavro, Nicolai Jorgensen
FC Copenhagen
28.02.22  16:00Brondby1-0
Henrik Heggheim
Sonderjyske
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 20
04.03.22  16:00FC Copenhagen3-0
Roony Bardghji, Peter Ankersen, Lukas Lerager
Randers FC
04.03.22  16:00FC Midtjylland3-1
ikolas Dyhr, Evander (2) / Jay-Roy Grot
Viborg
06.03.22  16:00Aalborg0-0Vejle
06.03.22  16:00Silkeborg0-1
Mathias Kvistgaarden
Brondby
06.03.22  16:00Sonderjyske2-2
Emil Berggreen (2) / Max Fenger, Sander Svendsen
Odense
07.03.22  16:00Aarhus2-3
Albert Gronbaek, Mikael Anderson / Jesper Hansen (og), Mads Hansen, Simon Adingra
FC Nordsjaelland
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 21
11.03.22  16:00FC Nordsjaelland1-1
Oliver Villadsen / Duplexe Tchamba
Sonderjyske
13.03.22  16:00Brondby1-1
Marko Divkovic / Albert Gronbaek
Aarhus
13.03.22  16:00FC Midtjylland0-1
Khouma Babacar
FC Copenhagen
13.03.22  16:00Randers FC2-1
Tosin Kehinde, Stephen Odey / Sebastian Jorgensen
Silkeborg
13.03.22  16:00Viborg2-0
Jay-Roy Grot, Lars Kramer
Vejle
14.03.22  16:00Odense2-3
Issam Jebali, Max Fenger / Kasper Hogh, Milan Makaric, Kasper Kusk
Aalborg
SUPER LEAGUE - ROUND 22
20.03.22  16:00Aalborg3-0
Louka Prip (2), Milan Makaric
Brondby
20.03.22  16:00Aarhus1-1
Mikael Anderson / Nikolas Burgy
Viborg
20.03.22  16:00FC Copenhagen1-0
Akinkunmi Amoo
FC Nordsjaelland
20.03.22  16:00Silkeborg0-1
Henrik Dalsgaard
FC Midtjylland
20.03.22  16:00Sonderjyske1-1
Stefan Gartenmann / Stephen Odey
Randers FC
20.03.22  16:00Vejle2-0
Arbnor Mucolli, Miiko Albornoz
Odense