2020 Uruguayan Primera División Clasura Maç Sonuçları

TarihEv Sahibi TakımSonuçMisafir takım
CLAUSURA - 1. HAFTA
16.01.2021  Danubio 0-3
Angel Cayetano, Enzo Borges (2)
Cerro Largo 
16.01.2021  CA Cerro 1-1
Maicol Cabrera / Jonathan Urretaviscaya
CA Penarol 
17.01.2021  Centro Atletico Fenix 1-1
Luciano Nequecaur / Douglas Arezo
CA River Plate 
17.01.2021  Progreso 0-0Montevideo City Torque 
18.01.2021  Defensor Sporting 1-1
Vicente Poggi / Diego Hernandez
Montevideo Wanderers FC
18.01.2021  Plaza Colonia 0-0Liverpool Montevideo 
18.01.2021  Club Nacional 1-1
Armando Mendez / Nicolas Colazo
Rentistas 
19.01.2021  Boston River 5-0
Facundo Rodriguez, Agustin Nadruz, Adolfo Baran, Matias Rigoleto, Diego Romero Lanz
Deportivo Maldonado 
CLAUSURA - 2. HAFTA
20.01.2021 Montevideo City Torque 3-0
Leandro Otormin, Matias Coccaro, Jose Ignacio Alvarez
Centro Atletico Fenix 
22.01.2021  Deportivo Maldonado 2-4
Maximiliano Cantera, Eduardo Darias / Federico Pereira (2), Ignacio Ramirez, Agustin Ocampo
Liverpool Montevideo 
20.01.2021  CA River Plate 1-2
Nicolas Gonzalez / Maicol Cabrera, Jose Tancredi
CA Cerro 
21.01.2021  Montevideo Wanderers FC2-0
Maximiliano Perez, Diego Hernandez
Danubio 
21.01.2021 Cerro Largo 0-0Club Nacional
21.01.2021 Plaza Colonia 0-1
Haibrany Ruiz Diaz (k.k.)
Progreso 
22.01.2021  Rentistas 0-1
Jose Alberti
Boston River 
28-01-2021CA Penarol 1-2
Facundo Daniel Torres / Mathias Cardacio, Cristian Chavez
Defensor Sporting 
CLAUSURA - 3. HAFTA
29.01.2021 Centro Atletico Fenix 3-3
Leonardo Henriques Coelho, Maureen Franco (2) / Juan Cruz Mascia (2), Leandro Suhr
Plaza Colonia
30.01.2021 Boston River2-1
Ruben Bentancourt (2) / Hugo Dorrego
Cerro Largo
30.01.2021 Progreso 0-4
Ignacio Ramirez, Alan Medina, Gonzalo Bueno (2)
Liverpool Montevideo 
31.01.2021 Deportivo Maldonado 3-1
Maximiliano Cantera, Facundo Batista (2) / Maximiliano Lemos
Rentistas 
31.01.2021 Danubio 0-1
Matias Britos
CA Penarol 
31.01.2021 Club Nacional 2-1
Emiliano Martinez, Felipe Ignacio Carballo Ares / Maximiliano Perez
Montevideo Wanderers FC
01.02.2021CA Cerro 1-3
Felipe Klein / Gustavo Del Prete, Maicol Cabrera (k.k.), Matias Coccaro
Montevideo City Torque 
01.02.2021 Defensor Sporting 0-2
Marcos Montiel, Thiago Borbas
CA River Plate 
CLAUSURA - 4. HAFTA
02.02.2021 Progreso 0-1
Agustin Canobbio
Centro Atletico Fenix 
02.02.2021 Cerro Largo1-2
Carlos Nunez / Maximiliano Cantera, Eduardo Darias
Deportivo Maldonado 
03.02.2021  Liverpool Montevideo 2-2
Ignacio Ramirez (2) / Gonzalo Vega, Franco Perez
Rentistas 
03.02.2021  CA Penarol 0-0Club Nacional 
04.02.2021Montevideo Wanderers FC2-2
Sebastian Gorga (og), Darwin Torres / Matias Rigoleto, Ruben Bentancourt
Boston River
04.02.2021CA River Plate 0-4
Martin Nicolas Comachi, Javier Mendez, Santiago Paiva, Matias Deorta
Danubio 
04.02.2021Plaza Colonia2-1
Nicolas Ecequiel Dibble, Federico Perez / Jose Tancredi
CA Cerro 
05.02.2021Montevideo City Torque 0-0Defensor Sporting 
CLAUSURA - 5. HAFTA
06-02-2021Centro Atletico Fenix 0-2
Hernan Figueredo, Ignacio Ramirez
Liverpool Montevideo 
06-02-2021Rentistas2-1
Carlos Villalba, Gonzalo Vega / Hugo Dorrego
Cerro Largo
06-02-2021Deportivo Maldonado 1-1
Facundo Batista / Hernan Rivero
Montevideo Wanderers FC
07-02-2021Boston River1-2
Ruben Bentancourt / Fabian Estoyanoff, Agustin Alvarez Martinez
CA Penarol 
07-02-2021Danubio0-4
Matias Santos, Sebastian Guerrero, Matias Coccaro (2)
Montevideo City Torque 
07-02-2021CA Cerro 2-0
Mario Garcia, Richard Martin Gonzalez
Progreso
08-02-2021Defensor Sporting 3-2
Alvaro Navarro, Vicente Poggi, Matias Ocampo / Nicolas Dibble, Juan Cruz Mascia
Plaza Colonia
08-02-2021Club Nacional 3-0
Guzman Rodriguez (og), Gonzalo Bergessio, Gabriel Neves
CA River Plate 
CLAUSURA - 6. HAFTA
10-02-2021Liverpool Montevideo 3-2
Agustin Ocampo, Ignacio Ramirez, Camilo Candido / Angel Cayetano
Cerro Largo
10-02-2021Plaza Colonia3-0
Nicolas Dibble, Mario Risso, Ezequias Emanuel Redin
Danubio
11-02-2021Montevideo Wanderers FC3-2
Hernan Rivero, Kevin Rolon, Diego Riolfo / Gonzalo Vega,
85' Ederson Rodriguez
Rentistas
11-02-2021Montevideo City Torque 1-2
Sebastian Guerrero Martinez / Felipe Carballo, Gonzalo Bergessio
Club Nacional 
11-02-2021Centro Atletico Fenix 3-3
Bryan Olivera, Maureen Franco (2) / Richard Martin Gonzalez, Jose Luis Tancredi, Franco Lopez
CA Cerro 
11-02-2021Progreso3-3
Alex Silva (2), Fabricio Fernandez / Facundo Mallo, Diego Coelho (2)
Defensor Sporting 
11-02-2021CA River Plate 3-1
Marcos Montiel, Gonzalo Viera, Thiago Borbas / Alejandro Martinuccio
Boston River
12-02-2021CA Penarol 1-1
Agustin Alvarez Martinez / Maximiliano Cantera
Deportivo Maldonado 
CLAUSURA - 7. HAFTA
14-02-2021Cerro Largo1-3
Gabriel Baez Corradi / Leonardo Pais, Hernan Rivero, Diego Riolfo
Montevideo Wanderers FC
14-02-2021Club Nacional 1-1
Gonzalo Bergessio / Juan Cruz Mascia
Plaza Colonia
14-02-2021CA Cerro 1-1
Jose Luis Tancredi / Franco Romero
Liverpool Montevideo 
14-02-2021Rentistas0-1
Facundo Torres
CA Penarol 
15-02-2021Boston River0-3
Franco Pizzichillo, Gustavo Del Prete, Lucas Rodriguez
Montevideo City Torque 
15-02-2021Deportivo Maldonado 1-2
Ignacio Nicolini / Marcos Montiel, Matias Arezo
CA River Plate 
15-02-2021Danubio0-1
Fabricio Fernandez
Progreso
16-02-2021Defensor Sporting 2-2
Mathias Cardacio (2) / Maureen Franco, Facundo Mallo (og)
Centro Atletico Fenix 
CLAUSURA - 8. HAFTA
17-02-2021CA River Plate 1-1
Jose Neris / Renato Cesar
Rentistas
17-02-2021Liverpool Montevideo 2-1
Christian Almeida, Ignacio Ramirez / Hernan Rivero
Montevideo Wanderers FC
18-02-2021Cerro Largo1-1
Enzo Borges / Agustin Alvarez Martinez
CA Penarol 
18-02-2021CA Cerro 0-0Defensor Sporting 
18-02-2021Centro Atletico Fenix 1-1
Javier Mendez (og) / Santiago Paiva
Danubio
18-02-2021Progreso0-1
Gonzalo Bergessio
Club Nacional 
19-02-2021Montevideo City Torque 1-1
Dario Pereira / Cesar Pereyra
Deportivo Maldonado 
19-02-2021Plaza Colonia3-0
Haibrany Nick Ruiz Diaz Minervino, Imanol Enriquez, Diogo
Boston River
CLAUSURA - 9. HAFTA
20-02-2021CA River Plate 2-0
Sebastian Piriz, Matias Arezo
Cerro Largo
21-02-2021Defensor Sporting 0-3
Ignacio Ramirez, Franco Romero, Gonzalo Bueno
Liverpool Montevideo 
21-02-2021Montevideo Wanderers FC0-1
Facundo Torres
CA Penarol 
21-02-2021Rentistas1-2
Gonzalo Vega / Matias Coccaro, Yonatthan Rak
Montevideo City Torque 
22-02-2021Club Nacional 2-2
Emiliano Martinez, Brian Ocampo / Maureen Franco, Luciano Nequecaur
Centro Atletico Fenix 
22-02-2021Danubio2-1
Leandro Rodriguez, Matias Jones / Mario Garcia
CA Cerro 
23-02-2021Deportivo Maldonado 1-1
Hernan Toledo / Juan Cruz Mascia
Plaza Colonia
24-02-2021Boston River2-3
Ruben Bentancourt (2)/ Esteban Gonzalez, Federico Platero, Fabricio Fernandez
Progreso
CLAUSURA - 10. HAFTA
26-02-2021Liverpool Montevideo CA Penarol 
27-02-2021CA River Plate Montevideo Wanderers FC
28-02-2021CA Cerro Club Nacional 
28-02-2021Centro Atletico Fenix Boston River
01-03-2021Montevideo City Torque Cerro Largo
01-03-2021Defensor Sporting Danubio
01-03-2021Plaza ColoniaRentistas
02-03-2021ProgresoDeportivo Maldonado 
CLAUSURA - 11. HAFTA