2020 Toppserien Result

RoundDateHost TeamScoreAway Team
12020-07-03 00:00:00Rosenborg1-1
Julie Blakstad / Mimmi Matilda Löfwenius
LSK Kvinner
12020-07-04 00:00:00Røa Fotball Elite0-1
Rikke Bogetveit Nygard
Arna-Bjørnar
12020-07-04 00:00:00Avaldsnes5-2
Olaug Tvedten, Ylinn Tennebø, Elise Hove Thorsnes (2), Rasheedat Busayo Ajibade / Emma Stølen Godø, Trine Skjelstad Jensen
Lyn
12020-07-04 00:00:00Sandviken3-2
Vilde Hasund, Lisa Fjeldstad Naalsund, ennya Kinda Esther Cordner / Sherida Spitse (2)
Vålerenga
12020-07-05 00:00:00Klepp0-0Kolbotn
22020-07-10 00:00:00Kolbotn2-2
Marit Bratberg Lund, Eline Hegg / Hanna Dahl, Andrea Norheim
Avaldsnes
22020-07-10 00:00:00Vålerenga2-0
Dejana Stefanovic, Frida Berg Lyshoel (og)
Røa Fotball Elite
22020-07-11 00:00:00Arna-Bjørnar0-1
Nicole Leslie Stanton
Klepp
22020-07-11 00:00:00Lyn1-4
Camilla Linberg / Julie Blakstad (2), Marit Clausen (2)
Rosenborg
22020-07-12 00:00:00LSK Kvinner1-0
Sophie Roman Haug
Sandviken
32020-07-17 00:00:00Røa Fotball Elite1-5
Rebecka Wanvik Holum / Andrea Wilmann (2), Emilie Bosshard Haavi, Ina Gausdal, Sophie Roman Haug
LSK Kvinner
32020-07-18 00:00:00Klepp1-2
Sofie Bjørnsen / Ajara Nchout Njoya, Marie Dølvik Markussen
Vålerenga
32020-07-18 00:00:00Sandviken1-1
Kennya Kinda Esther Cordner / Camilla Linberg
Lyn
32020-07-18 00:00:00Avaldsnes1-0
Rasheedat Busayo Ajibade
Arna-Bjørnar
32020-07-19 00:00:00Rosenborg3-1
Cesilie Andreassen, Marit Clausen (2) / Synne Sofie Christiansen
Kolbotn
42020-07-24 00:00:00Vålerenga2-1
Ingibjörg Sigurdardottir, Ajara Nchout Njoya / Rasheedat Busayo Ajibade
Avaldsnes
42020-07-25 00:00:00Røa Fotball Elite2-3
Linn Huseby (2) / Lisa Fjeldstad Naalsund, Maria Dybwad Brochmann (2)
Sandviken
42020-07-25 00:00:00Lyn1-0
Camilla Linberg
Kolbotn
42020-07-25 00:00:00Arna-Bjørnar1-2
Meryll Krysteen Abrahamsen Rosales Serrano / Marit Clausen, Lisa-Marie Karlseng Utland
Rosenborg
42020-07-26 00:00:00LSK Kvinner3-0
Sophie Roman Haug, Mimmi Matilda Löfwenius Veum (2)
Klepp
52020-08-01 00:00:00Arna-Bjørnar0-3
Rikke Marie Madsen, Ajara Nchout Njoya (2)
Vålerenga
52020-08-01 00:00:00Lyn2-3
Emma Stølen Godø, Hedda Nikoline Myhre Foslie / Emilie Bosshard Haavi, Sophie Roman Haug, Justine Monique Vanhaevermaet
LSK Kvinner
52020-08-01 00:00:00Kolbotn2-1
Marit Bratberg Lund, Julie Elise Hoff Klæboe / Katrine Emilie Winnem Jørgensen
Røa Fotball Elite
52020-08-02 00:00:00Rosenborg1-1
Sara Kanutte Sørensen Fornes / Isabella Hayes
Klepp
52020-08-02 00:00:00Avaldsnes1-3
Robyn Elizabeth Decker / Robyn Elizabeth Decker (og), Vilde Hasund, Kennya Kinda Esther Cordner
Sandviken
62020-08-07 00:00:00Røa Fotball Elite0-1
Elise Hove Thorsnes
Avaldsnes
62020-08-07 00:00:00Vålerenga1-1
Celin Bizet Ildhusøy / Eline Hegg
Kolbotn
62020-08-08 00:00:00Klepp1-0
Marthine Østenstad
Lyn
62020-08-08 00:00:00Sandviken1-3
Lisa Fjeldstad Naalsund / Julie Blakstad, Marit Clausen, Sara Kanutte Sørensen Fornes
Rosenborg
62020-08-09 00:00:00LSK Kvinner2-1
Emilie Marie Aanes Woldvik,
Emilie Bosshard Haavi / Kristina Erman
Arna-Bjørnar
72020-08-15 00:00:00Arna-Bjørnar2-1
Rikke Nygard, Meryll Abrahamsen / Camilla Linberg
Lyn
72020-08-15 00:00:00Klepp0-1
Vilde Gullhaug Birkeli
Røa Fotball Elite
72020-08-15 00:00:00Avaldsnes1-0
Ylinn Tenneb
LSK Kvinner
72020-08-16 00:00:00Kolbotn1-3
Sara Iren Lindbak Hørte / Vilde Hasund, Kennya Kinda Esther Cordner (2)
Sandviken
72020-08-16 00:00:00Rosenborg0-0Vålerenga
82020-08-22 00:00:00Lyn1-1
Camilla Linberg
/ Hanna Elizabeth Terry
Røa Fotball Elite
82020-08-22 00:00:00Avaldsnes1-1
Katrina Gorry / Julie Blakstad
Rosenborg
82020-08-22 00:00:00Kolbotn2-3
Johanne Fridlund (2) / Katarina Dybvik Sunde (2), Pia Rijsdijk
Arna-Bjørnar
82020-08-22 00:00:00LSK Kvinner1-3
Sophie Roman Haug / Dejana Stefanovic, Ingibjörg Sigurdardottir, Rikke Marie Madsen
Vålerenga
82020-08-22 00:00:00Sandviken2-1
Maria Dybwad Brochmann, Vilde Drange Veglo /
Klepp
92020-08-26 00:00:00Røa Fotball Elite2-3
Linn Huseby, Katrine Emilie Winnem Jørgensen / Elin Åhgren Sørum, Julie Blakstad, Marit Clausen
Rosenborg
92020-08-26 00:00:00Arna-Bjørnar0-1
Guro Bergsvand
Sandviken
92020-08-26 00:00:00LSK Kvinner3-1
Ina Gausdal, Justine Monique Vanhaevermaet, Mimmi Matilda Löfwenius Veum / Johanne Fridlund
Kolbotn
92020-08-26 00:00:00Vålerenga2-0
Synne Sofie Kinden Jensen, Dejana Stefanovic
Lyn
92020-08-26 00:00:00Klepp1-2
Elisabeth Terland / Elise Hove Thorsnes (2)
Avaldsnes
102020-08-29 00:00:00Avaldsnes4-0
Katrina-Lee Gorry, Anna Langås Jøsendal, Rasheedat Busayo Ajibade (2)
Røa Fotball Elite
102020-08-29 00:00:00Sandviken0-1
Sophie Roman Haug
LSK Kvinner
102020-08-30 00:00:00Rosenborg1-1
Celine Nergrd / Meryll Abrahamsen
Arna-Bjørnar
102020-08-30 00:00:00Kolbotn0-0Vålerenga
102020-08-30 00:00:00Lyn1-3
Camilla Linberg / Elisabeth Terland (2), Matilde Alsaker Rogde
Klepp
112020-09-05 00:00:00Arna-Bjørnar0-2
Robyn Elizabeth Decker, Elise Hove Thorsnes
Avaldsnes
112020-09-05 00:00:00Kolbotn1-0
Julie Elise Hoff Klæboe
Lyn
112020-09-05 00:00:00LSK Kvinner0-1
Elin Åhgren Sørum
Rosenborg
112020-09-05 00:00:00Røa Fotball Elite1-0
Oline Brekke Fuglem
Klepp
112020-09-05 00:00:00Vålerenga2-0
Dejana Stefanovic, Synne Sofie Kinden Jensen
Sandviken
122020-09-12 00:00:00Arna-Bjørnar2-1
Kristina Erman,
Linnéa Solvoll Laupstad / Johanne Fridlund
Kolbotn
122020-09-12 00:00:00Avaldsnes0-0Vålerenga
122020-09-12 00:00:00Klepp2-3
Nicole Leslie Stanton, Elisabeth Terland / Emilie Bosshard Haavi, Nora Eide Lie, Andrea Wilmann
LSK Kvinner
122020-09-12 00:00:00Rosenborg2-0
Cesilie Andreassen, Marit Clausen
Røa Fotball Elite
122020-09-12 00:00:00Lyn2-0
Camilla Linberg (2)
Sandviken
132020-09-26 00:00:00Lyn1-1
Mimmi Matilda Löfwenius Veum / Rasheedat Busayo Ajibade
Avaldsnes
132020-09-26 00:00:00Kolbotn2-2
Eline Hegg, Cecelia Anne Kizer / Marit Clausen, Lisa-Marie Karlseng Utland
Rosenborg
132020-09-26 00:00:00LSK Kvinner2-0
Emilie Bosshard Haavi, Sophie Roman Haug
Røa Fotball Elite
132020-09-26 00:00:00Sandviken2-0
Maria Dybwad Brochmann, Kennya Kinda Esther Cordner
Arna-Bjørnar
132020-09-27 00:00:00Vålerenga7-0
Ingibjörg Sigurdardottir, Sigrid Heien Hansen, Dejana Stefanovic, Ajara Nchout Njoya (4)
Klepp
142020-08-12 00:00:00Røa Fotball Elite1-2
Linn Huseby / Rikke Marie Madsen, Ingibjorg Sigurdardttir
Vålerenga
142020-10-03 00:00:00Arna-Bjørnar1-0
Meryll Krysteen Abrahamsen Rosales Serrano
LSK Kvinner
142020-10-03 00:00:00Avaldsnes2-1
Katrina-Lee Gorry, Elise Hove Thorsnes / Cecelia Anne Kizer
Kolbotn
142020-10-03 00:00:00Klepp3-2
Marthine Østenstad,
Marie Hella Andresen, Elisabeth Terland / Synne Vatshelle Raa, Guro Bergsvand
Sandviken
142020-10-04 00:00:00Rosenborg3-0
Julie Blakstad, Lisa-Marie Utland, Elin hgren Srum
Lyn
152020-10-17 00:00:00LSK Kvinner1-3
Justine Monique Vanhaevermaet / Rasheedat Busayo Ajibade, Elise Hove Thorsnes, Tonje Pedersen
Avaldsnes
152020-10-17 00:00:00Sandviken2-2
Guro Bergsvand,
Ida Holm Neset / Linn Huseby, Katrine Emilie Winnem Jørgensen
Røa Fotball Elite
152020-10-17 00:00:00Kolbotn2-2
Sara Iren Lindbak Hørte, Cecelia Anne Kizer / Tuva Hansen, Matilde Alsaker Rogde
Klepp
152020-10-17 00:00:00Lyn4-0
Emma Stølen Godø (2), R Lillegard, S O Hernes
Arna-Bjørnar
152020-10-18 00:00:00Vålerenga1-1
Janni Thomsen / Sara Kanutte Fornes
Rosenborg
162020-10-31 00:00:00Klepp2-1
Matilde Alsaker Rogde, Tuva Hansen / Meryll Krysteen Abrahamsen
Arna-Bjørnar
162020-10-31 00:00:00Røa Fotball Elite1-3
Katrine Emilie Winnem Jørgensen / Trine Skjelstad Jensen, Sofie Mykkeltveit Tunes, Fuglem (og)
Lyn
162020-10-31 00:00:00Sandviken1-0
Rakel Engesvik
Kolbotn
162020-11-01 00:00:00Rosenborg3-1

Ina Kamilla Lundereng Vårhus, Lisa-Marie Karlseng Utland (2) / Clare Elizabeth Polkinghorne
Avaldsnes
162020-11-01 00:00:00Vålerenga4-2
Sigrid Heien Hansen, Synne Sofie Kinden Jensen, Dejana Stefanovic, Ajara Nchout Njoya / Thea Kyvåg, Sophie Roman Haug
LSK Kvinner
172020-11-07 00:00:00Arna-Bjørnar0-0Røa Fotball Elite
172020-11-07Avaldsnes3-0
Andrea Norheim, Olaug Tvedten, Holmfridur Magnusdottir
Klepp
172020-11-07 Kolbotn1-1
Jenny Norem / Ina Gausdal
LSK Kvinner
172020-11-07Lyn3-2
Camilla Linberg, Runa Lillegard (2) / Dejana Stefanovic, Janni Thomsen
Vålerenga
172020-11-07 Rosenborg1-1
Ingrid Ryland (og) / Emilie Bragstad (og)
Sandviken
182020-11-15 Røa Fotball Elite2-0
Ragne Hagen Svastuen, Tuva Espås
Kolbotn
182020-12-06Klepp1-2
Ingeborg Lye Skretting / Lisa-Marie Karlseng Utland, Celine Nergrd
Rosenborg
182020-12-06LSK Kvinner0-1
Laura Gashi
Lyn
182020-12-06Sandviken4-0
Synne Vatshelle Raa, Rakel Engesvik, Marina Heggernes Jensen (2)
Avaldsnes
182020-12-06Vålerenga4-0
Sherida Spitse, Ingibjörg Sigurdardottir, Celin Bizet Ildhusøy, Catherine Joan Bott
Arna-Bjørnar