2020–21 Women’s EHF Champions League Groupe B Result

SıraTakımOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1Györi Audi ETO KC1073017Çeyrek Final
2Brest Bretange Handball1163215Çeyrek Final
3CSKA Moscow941115Play-off
4Odense Håndbold1161413Play-off
5ŽRK Budućnost93248Play-off
6BVB Borussia Dortmund91082Play-off
7SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea71062
8Podravka Vegeta81070
TarihSalon, ŞehirHaftaEv Sahibi TakımSkorMisafir Takım
12-09-2020Alexander Gomelsky Universal Sports Hall CSKA, Moscow1CSKA Moscow27-27Győri Audi ETO KC
12-09-2020Brest Arena, Brest1Brest Bretagne Handball28-21SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
13-09-2020Odense Sports Park, Odense1Odense Håndbold32-27BV Borussia Dortmund
13-09-2020Gimnazija “Fran Galović”, Koprivnica1HC Podravka Vegeta 29-26ŽRK Budućnost 
19-09-2020Audi Aréna, Győr2Győri Audi ETO KC43-28HC Podravka Vegeta 
19-09-2020Morača Sports Center, Podgorica2ŽRK Budućnost 22-25CSKA Moscow
20-09-2020Sporthalle Wellinghofen, Dortmund2BV Borussia Dortmund29-41Brest Bretagne Handball
20-09-2020Traian Sports Hall, Râmnicu Vâlcea2SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea21-30Odense Håndbold
26-09-2020Gimnazija “Fran Galović”, Koprivnica3HC Podravka Vegeta 25-26BVB Borussia Dortmund
26-09-2020Alexander Gomelsky Universal Sports Hall CSKA, Moscow3CSKA Moscow30-20SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
27-09-2020Odense Sports Park, Odense3Odense Håndbold30-21ŽRK Budućnost 
27-09-2020Brest Arena, Brest3Brest Bretagne Handball25-25Győri Audi ETO KC
10-10-2020Morača Sports Center, Podgorica4ŽRK Budućnost 22-22Brest Bretagne Handball
10-10-2020Audi Aréna, Győr4Győri Audi ETO KC32-25Odense Håndbold
11-10-2020Sporthalle Wellinghofen, Dortmund4BVB Borussia Dortmund28-29CSKA Moscow
Traian Sports Hall, Râmnicu Vâlcea4SCM Râmnicu VâlceaHC Podravka Vegeta 
17-10-2020Audi Aréna, Győr5Győri Audi ETO KC38-31SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
18-10-2020Gimnazija “Fran Galović”, Koprivnica5HC Podravka Vegeta 17-33Odense Håndbold
18-10-2020Brest Arena, Brest5Brest Bretagne Handball28-30CSKA Moscow
18-10-2020Sporthalle Wellinghofen, Dortmund5BVB Borussia Dortmund26-28ŽRK Budućnost 
25-10-2020Odense Sports Park, Odense6Odense Håndbold24-31Brest Bretagne Handball
Alexander Gomelsky Universal Sports Hall CSKA, Moscow6CSKA MoscowHC Podravka Vegeta 
30-01-2021Morača Sports Center, Podgorica6ŽRK Budućnost Győri Audi ETO KC
09-02-2021Traian Sports Hall, Râmnicu Vâlcea6SCM Râmnicu VâlceaBVB Borussia Dortmund
06-11-2020Sporthalle Wellinghofen, Dortmund7BVB Borussia Dortmund24-34Győri Audi ETO KC
08-11-2020Audi Aréna, Győr7Győri Audi ETO KC38-25BVB Borussia Dortmund
08-11-2020Alexander Gomelsky Universal Sports Hall CSKA, Moscow7CSKA Moscow27-23Odense Håndbold
16-11-2020Brest Arena, Brest7Brest Bretagne Handball32-25HC Podravka Vegeta 
20-01-2021Traian Sports Hall, Râmnicu Vâlcea8SCM Râmnicu VâlceaŽRK Budućnost 
14-11-2020Gimnazija “Fran Galović”, Koprivnica8HC Podravka Vegeta 29-33Brest Bretagne Handball
14-11-2020Morača Sports Center, Podgorica8ŽRK Budućnost 29-28SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
15-11-2020Odense Sports Park, Odense8Odense Håndbold26-25CSKA Moscow
21-11-2020Audi Aréna, Győr9Győri Audi ETO KC34-29ŽRK Budućnost 
22-11-2020Gimnazija “Fran Galović”, Koprivnica9HC Podravka Vegeta CSKA Moscow
22-11-2020Brest Arena, Brest9Brest Bretagne Handball32-21Odense Håndbold
Sporthalle Wellinghofen, Dortmund9BVB Borussia DortmundSCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
09-01-2021Alexander Gomelsky Universal Sports Hall CSKA, Moscow10CSKA Moscow25-24Brest Bretagne Handball
09-01-2021Odense Sports Park, Odense10Odense Håndbold35-20HC Podravka Vegeta 
09-01-2021Morača Sports Center, Podgorica10ŽRK Budućnost 31-27BVB Borussia Dortmund
10-01-2021Traian Sports Hall, Râmnicu Vâlcea10SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea20-37Győri Audi ETO KC
16-01-2021Alexander Gomelsky Universal Sports Hall CSKA, Moscow11CSKA Moscow35-28BVB Borussia Dortmund
17-01-2021Brest Arena, Brest11Brest Bretagne Handball28-28ŽRK Budućnost 
17-01-2021Odense Sports Park, Odense11HC Podravka Vegeta 25-27SCM Râmnicu Vâlcea
17-01-2021Odense Sports Park, Odense11Odense Håndbold32-32Győri Audi ETO KC