2020-21 TFF U-19 Süper Ligi Maç Sonuçları

  Hafta 1 
2021-03-14 00:00:00TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.1-0
Taha Erdem Cevahiroğlu
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2021-03-14 00:00:00GÖZTEPE A.Ş.1-0
Efe Binic
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2021-03-14 00:00:00FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.2-1
Hamza Soydan, Yusuf Emir İnan / Muhammed Emin Ergin
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2021-03-14 00:00:00GALATASARAY A.Ş.3-2
Eren Aydın (2), Sarper Çağlar / Talha Sarıarslan, Mehemt Eray Özbek
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
2021-03-14 00:00:00ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR3-3
Arda Çınkır, Eren Fansa, Hüseyin Gündüz / Okan Sarı, Burak Topçu, İlhan Topatar
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2021-03-14 00:00:00FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR1-2
Mehmet Yanıkara / Kerem Hayta, Salih Mert Yolalmaz
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2021-03-14 00:00:00İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR2-1
Ahmet Karademir, Engincan Duman / Oğuzhan Özcan
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2021-03-14 00:00:00GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ1-0
Canberk Akbaba
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2021-03-14 00:00:00BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.1-2
Emirhan Delibaş / Mehmet Can Yazıcı, Serhan Üresin
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2021-03-14 00:00:00YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR1-1
Emre Burgaz / Serdar Bayındırlı
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
Hafta 2
2021-03-21 00:00:00BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR2-0
Murat Dinç, Özgüer Sert
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
2021-03-21 00:00:00MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ2-2
Arif Emre Eren, Hakan Öztürk / Göktuğ Yımaz, Emir Uzun
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2021-03-21 00:00:00DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR0-2
Altay Özkan, Berkay Eyolcu
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2021-03-21 00:00:00HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR5-0
Enes Kocaoğlu (2), Mehmet Eray Özbek, Miraç Akdeniz (2)
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
2021-03-21 00:00:00ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.2-4
Burak Topçu, Okan Sarı / Eren Aydın (4)
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2021-03-21 00:00:00AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR2-1
Osman Arslantaş, Alperen Soysal
İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
2021-03-21 00:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.0-0GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2021-03-21 00:00:00FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.0-1
Emirhan Delibaş
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2021-03-21 00:00:00MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK2-0
Emir Şenocak, Efecan Barlık
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
2021-03-21 00:00:00GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.1-1
İsa Keklikçi / Berat Yaman
YENİ MALATYASPOR
Hafta 3
2021-04-04 00:00:00İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR1-0
Emre Pehlivan
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2021-04-04 00:00:00FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR6-0
Berke Camcı, Emre Demir, Mevlüt Han Ekelik, Mert Can Yılmaz, Alperen Karaca, İbrahin Davşan (k.k.)
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2021-04-04 00:00:00TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.2-0
Taha Erdem Cevahiroğlu, Orkut Ahmet Dedeoğlu
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2021-04-04 00:00:00GÖZTEPE A.Ş.4-0
Yılmaz Basravi, ltay Özkan (2), Alperen Elmas (k.k.)
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
2021-04-04 00:00:00FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.0-0ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2021-04-04 00:00:00GALATASARAY A.Ş.2-0
Eren Aydın, Eren Fansa (k.k.)
ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR
2021-04-04 00:00:00GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ0-0AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2021-04-04 00:00:00BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.5-0
Serdar Saatçı, Emirhan Tak, Koray Yağcı, Emirhan İlkhan, Semih Kılıçsoy
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2021-04-04 00:00:00YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR0-2
Ömer Tuğ (2)
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2021-04-04 00:00:00YENİ MALATYASPOR0-1
Efecan Barlık
MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
Hafta 4
2021-04-07 00:00:00BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR2-3
Güney Yılmaz, Serhat Duman / Canberk Akbaba, Zafer Göktuğ Erdem, Seyit Ali Kahya
GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2021-04-07 00:00:00MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ0-0İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
2021-04-07 00:00:00DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR0-1
Emre Demir
FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
2021-04-07 00:00:00HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR2-1
Miraç Akdeniz, Ethem Balcı / Emircan Birinci
TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2021-04-07 00:00:00ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.1-1
GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2021-04-07 00:00:00ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR0-2
Okan Sarı / Altay Özkan
FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
2021-04-07 00:00:00AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR3-2
El Mami Tetah, Alperen Soysal, Muhammed Arda Uzun / Cemal Azad Demir, Yusuf Oral
BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2021-04-07 00:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.2-1
Furkan Külekçi, Taha Veysel Kemendi / Burak Gümüştaş
YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
2021-04-07 00:00:00FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.2-1
Bora Çuha, Philip Gameli Awuku (k.k.) / Emirhan Türkmen
YENİ MALATYASPOR
2021-04-07 00:00:00MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK2-1
Efecan Barlık, Bedirhan Özyurt / Ökkeş Karaoğlu
GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
Hafta 5
2021-04-11 00:00:00BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.0-2
Hüseyin Mevlütoğlu, Güney Yılmaz
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2021-04-11 00:00:00GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ2-2
Canberk Akbaba, Ümit Kurt (k.k.) / Halil Fatih Açıkgöz, Sirozhiddin Astanakulov
MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2021-04-11 00:00:00İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR1-0
Engincan Duman
DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2021-04-11 00:00:00FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR2-1
Yener Berke Güner, Mehmet Yanıkara / Mehmet Eray Özbek
HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
2021-04-11 00:00:00TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.3-0
Emircan Birinci (2), Orkun Ahmet Dedeoğlu
ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2021-04-11 00:00:00GÖZTEPE A.Ş.7-0
Erkam Kömür, Efe Binici (2), Cemil Devrim, Yılmaz Basravi, Metin Yıldırım, Mert Ali Özbaykız
ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR
2021-04-11 00:00:00FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.1-6
Emre Can Üzümcü / Sarper Çağlar, Eren Aydın (2), Bozan Uymaz, Bartuğ Elmaz, Metehan Baltacı
GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2021-04-11 00:00:00YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR1-2
Emre Burgaz / Ramazan Aslan, El Mami Tetah
AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2021-04-11 00:00:00YENİ MALATYASPOR1-2
Philip Gameli Awuku / Ahmet Erol, Oğuzhan Özcan
KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2021-04-11 00:00:00GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.2-3
Ökkeş Karaoğlu, Ali Tur / Arda Okan Kurtulan (2), Doğukan Tarlaek
FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
Hafta 6
2021-04-18 00:00:00BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR-YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
2021-04-18 00:00:00MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ-BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2021-04-18 00:00:00DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2021-04-18 00:00:00HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR-İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
2021-04-18 00:00:00ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.-FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
2021-04-18 00:00:00ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR-TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2021-04-18 00:00:00GALATASARAY A.Ş.-GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2021-04-18 00:00:00AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR-YENİ MALATYASPOR
2021-04-18 00:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.-GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
2021-04-18 00:00:00FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.-MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
Hafta 7
2021-04-21 00:00:00YENİ MALATYASPOR-BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2021-04-21 00:00:00YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR-MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2021-04-21 00:00:00DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2021-04-21 00:00:00GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
2021-04-21 00:00:00İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR-ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2021-04-21 00:00:00FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR-ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR
2021-04-21 00:00:00TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.-GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2021-04-21 00:00:00GÖZTEPE A.Ş.-FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
2021-04-21 00:00:00GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.-AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2021-04-21 00:00:00MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK-KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
Hafta 8
2021-04-25 00:00:00BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR-GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
2021-04-25 00:00:00MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ-YENİ MALATYASPOR
2021-04-25 00:00:00DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR-YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
2021-04-25 00:00:00HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2021-04-25 00:00:00ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2021-04-25 00:00:00ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR-İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
2021-04-25 00:00:00GALATASARAY A.Ş.-FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
2021-04-25 00:00:00FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.-TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2021-04-25 00:00:00AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR-MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2021-04-25 00:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.-FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
Hafta 9
2021-04-28 00:00:00MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK-BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2021-04-28 00:00:00GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.-MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2021-04-28 00:00:00YENİ MALATYASPOR-DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2021-04-28 00:00:00YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR-HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
2021-04-28 00:00:00BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.-ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2021-04-28 00:00:00GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR
2021-04-28 00:00:00İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR-GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2021-04-28 00:00:00FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR-FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
2021-04-28 00:00:00TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.-GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2021-04-28 00:00:00FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.-AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
Hafta 10
2021-05-02 00:00:00BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR-FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2021-05-02 00:00:00MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ-MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2021-05-02 00:00:00DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR-GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
2021-05-02 00:00:00HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR-YENİ MALATYASPOR
2021-05-02 00:00:00ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.-YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
2021-05-02 00:00:00ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2021-05-02 00:00:00GALATASARAY A.Ş.-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2021-05-02 00:00:00FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.-İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
2021-05-02 00:00:00GÖZTEPE A.Ş.-FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
2021-05-02 00:00:00AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR-KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
Hafta 11
2021-05-09 00:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.-BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2021-05-09 00:00:00FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.-MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2021-05-09 00:00:00MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK-DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2021-05-09 00:00:00GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.-HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
2021-05-09 00:00:00YENİ MALATYASPOR-ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2021-05-09 00:00:00YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR-ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR
2021-05-09 00:00:00BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.-GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2021-05-09 00:00:00GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
2021-05-09 00:00:00İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR-GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2021-05-09 00:00:00FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR-TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
Hafta 12
2021-05-12 00:00:00BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR-AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2021-05-12 00:00:00MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ-KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2021-05-12 00:00:00DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR-FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2021-05-12 00:00:00HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR-MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2021-05-12 00:00:00ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.-GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
2021-05-12 00:00:00ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR-YENİ MALATYASPOR
2021-05-12 00:00:00GALATASARAY A.Ş.-YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
2021-05-12 00:00:00FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.-BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2021-05-12 00:00:00GÖZTEPE A.Ş.-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2021-05-12 00:00:00TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.-İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
Hafta 13
2021-05-16 00:00:00AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR-MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2021-05-16 00:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.-DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2021-05-16 00:00:00FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.-HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
2021-05-16 00:00:00MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK-ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2021-05-16 00:00:00GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.-ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR
2021-05-16 00:00:00YENİ MALATYASPOR-GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2021-05-16 00:00:00YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR-FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
2021-05-16 00:00:00BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.-GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2021-05-16 00:00:00GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2021-05-16 00:00:00İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR-FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
Hafta 14
2021-05-23 00:00:00MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ-BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2021-05-23 00:00:00DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR-AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2021-05-23 00:00:00HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR-KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2021-05-23 00:00:00ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.-FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2021-05-23 00:00:00ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR-MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2021-05-23 00:00:00GALATASARAY A.Ş.-GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
2021-05-23 00:00:00FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.-YENİ MALATYASPOR
2021-05-23 00:00:00GÖZTEPE A.Ş.-YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
2021-05-23 00:00:00TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.-BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2021-05-23 00:00:00FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
Hafta 15
2021-05-26 00:00:00BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR-DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2021-05-26 00:00:00GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
2021-05-26 00:00:00BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.-FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
2021-05-26 00:00:00YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR-TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2021-05-26 00:00:00YENİ MALATYASPOR-GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2021-05-26 00:00:00GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.-FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
2021-05-26 00:00:00MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK-GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2021-05-26 00:00:00FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.-ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR
2021-05-26 00:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.-ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2021-05-26 00:00:00AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR-HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
Hafta 16
2021-05-30 00:00:00HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR-BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2021-05-30 00:00:00DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR-MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2021-05-30 00:00:00ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.-AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2021-05-30 00:00:00ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR-KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2021-05-30 00:00:00GALATASARAY A.Ş.-FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2021-05-30 00:00:00FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.-MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2021-05-30 00:00:00GÖZTEPE A.Ş.-GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
2021-05-30 00:00:00TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.-YENİ MALATYASPOR
2021-05-30 00:00:00FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR-YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
2021-05-30 00:00:00İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
Hafta 17
2021-06-06 00:00:00BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR-ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2021-06-06 00:00:00MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ-HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
2021-06-06 00:00:00AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR-ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR
2021-06-06 00:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.-GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2021-06-06 00:00:00FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.-FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
2021-06-06 00:00:00MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK-GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2021-06-06 00:00:00GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.-TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2021-06-06 00:00:00YENİ MALATYASPOR-FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
2021-06-06 00:00:00YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR-İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
2021-06-06 00:00:00BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
Hafta 18
2021-06-09 00:00:00ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR-BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2021-06-09 00:00:00ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.-MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2021-06-09 00:00:00HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR-DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2021-06-09 00:00:00GALATASARAY A.Ş.-AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2021-06-09 00:00:00FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.-KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2021-06-09 00:00:00GÖZTEPE A.Ş.-FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2021-06-09 00:00:00TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.-MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2021-06-09 00:00:00FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR-GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
2021-06-09 00:00:00İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR-YENİ MALATYASPOR
2021-06-09 00:00:00GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR
Hafta 19
2021-06-13 00:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.-GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2021-06-13 00:00:00FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.-TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2021-06-13 00:00:00MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK-FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
2021-06-13 00:00:00GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.-İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
2021-06-13 00:00:00YENİ MALATYASPOR-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2021-06-13 00:00:00YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR-BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2021-06-13 00:00:00BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR-GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2021-06-13 00:00:00MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ-ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR
2021-06-13 00:00:00DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR-ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.
2021-06-13 00:00:00AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR-FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
Hafta 20
2021-06-16 00:00:00FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.-BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR
2021-06-16 00:00:00GALATASARAY A.Ş.-MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ
2021-06-16 00:00:00ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR-DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR
2021-06-16 00:00:00ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş.-HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR
2021-06-16 00:00:00GÖZTEPE A.Ş.-AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR
2021-06-16 00:00:00TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.-KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.
2021-06-16 00:00:00FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR-FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.
2021-06-16 00:00:00İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR-MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK
2021-06-16 00:00:00GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ-GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.
2021-06-16 00:00:00BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.-YENİ MALATYASPOR
Hafta 21
2021-06-20 00:00:00BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE ERZURUMSPOR-GÖZTEPE A.Ş.
2021-06-20 00:00:00MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ-FATİH KARAGÜMRÜK A.Ş.
2021-06-20 00:00:00DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR-GALATASARAY A.Ş.
2021-06-20 00:00:00HES KABLO KAYSERİSPOR-ATAKAŞ HATAYSPOR
2021-06-20 00:00:00AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR-TRABZONSPOR A.Ş.
2021-06-20 00:00:00KASIMPAŞA A.Ş.-FRAPORT-TAV ANTALYASPOR
2021-06-20 00:00:00FENERBAHÇE A.Ş.-İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR
2021-06-20 00:00:00MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK-GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ
2021-06-20 00:00:00GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş.-BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş.
2021-06-20 00:00:00YENİ MALATYASPOR-YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR