2020–21 Russia Women’s Super League Result

Week 1

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
18.09.2020Enisey Krasnoyarsk0-3 
(21-25, 15-25, 17-25)
Dynamo Moscow
18.09.2020Zarechie Odintsovo1-3
(19-25, 20-25, 25-21, 14-25)
Leningradka Saint Petersburg
19.09.2020Dinamo Krasnodar3-0
(25-17, 25-20, 25-17)
Minchanka Minsk
19.09.2020Proton-Saratov3-0
(25-21, 25-19, 25-20)
Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk
19.09.2020Dinamo Kazan3-0
(25-18, 25-21, 25-15)
Sparta Nizhny Novgorod
19.09.2020Tulitsa Tula0-3
(23-25, 17-25, 22-25)
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
16-12-2020Uralochka-NTMK3-2
(25-22, 17-25, 17-25, 25-23, 15-10)
Indesit Lipetsk

Week 2

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
23.09.2020Uralochka-NTMK2-3
(25-22, 21-25, 31-29, 22-25, 11-15)
Dinamo Kazan
23.09.2020Leningradka Saint Petersburg3-2
(24-26, 22-25, 25-18, 25-21, 17-15)
Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk
23.09.2020Proton-Saratov3-2
(25-19, 11-25, 25-11, 21-25, 15-11)
Indesit Lipetsk
23.09.2020Dinamo Krasnodar3-0
(25-23, 25-19, 25-22)
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
23.09.2020Lokomotiv Kaliningrad1-3
(23-25, 25-12, 24-26, 23-25)
Sparta Nizhny Novgorod
19-12-2020Zarechie Odintsovo2-3
(25-22, 12-25, 25-20, 20-25, 6-15)
Minchanka Minsk
27-12-2020Dynamo Moscow3-1
(22-25, 25-20, 25-16, 25-22)
Tulitsa Tula

Week 3

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
27.09.2020Enisey Krasnoyarsk2-3
(20-25, 17-25, 25-22, 29-27, 18-20)
Proton-Saratov
27.09.2020Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk1-3
(25-22, 20-25, 16-25, 17-25)
Dinamo Krasnodar
27.09.2020Leningradka Saint PetersburgMinchanka Minsk
27.09.2020Indesit Lipetsk1-3
(19-25, 25-23, 22-25, 21-25)
Dynamo Moscow
27.09.2020Zarechie Odintsovo3-2
(25-22, 17-25, 18-25, 25-15, 17-15)
Sparta Nizhny Novgorod
27.09.2020Dinamo Kazan3-0
(25-23, 25-18, 25-22)
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
27.09.2020Tulitsa Tula0-3
(25-27, 22-25, 20-25)
Uralochka-NTMK

Week 4

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
03-10.2020Dinamo Kazan2-3
(25-20, 26-28, 23-25, 25-23, 13-15)
Dynamo Moscow
03-10.2020Indesit Lipetsk1-3
(24-26, 25-13, 18-25, 14-25)
Dinamo Krasnodar
03-10.2020Leningradka Saint Petersburg3-0
(25-20, 25-20, 25-16)
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
03-10.2020Tulitsa Tula1-3
(26-24, 22-25, 16-25, 16-25)
Proton-Saratov
03-10.2020Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk3-2
(20-25, 25-19, 22-25, 25-11, 15-12)
Zarechie Odintsovo
16-12.2020Sparta Nizhny Novgorod0-3
(20-25, 20-25, 21-25)
Minchanka Minsk

Week 5

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
06-10.2020Tulitsa Tula2-3
(25-21, 21-25, 25-23, 14-25, 11-25)
Dinamo Krasnodar
07-10.2020Uralochka-NTMK3-1
(18-25, 25-19, 25-21, 25-19)
Sparta Nizhny Novgorod
07-10.2020Zarechie Odintsovo3-1
(18-25, 25-19, 25-21, 27-25)
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
07-10.2020Proton-Saratov2-3
(20-25, 25-23, 25-21, 22-25, 12-15)
Dinamo Kazan
07-10.2020Indesit Lipetsk0-3
(23-25, 18-25, 18-25)
Leningradka Saint Petersburg
08-10.2020Dinamo Metar ChelyabiskMinchanka Minsk
19-01.2021Dynamo MoscowLokomotiv Kaliningrad

Week 6

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
11-10.2020Enisey Krasnoyarsk3-1
(25-22, 20-25, 25-12, 25-14)
Minchanka Minsk
11-10.2020Tulitsa Tula2-3
(18-25, 21-25, 29-27, 26-24, 13-15)
Leningradka Saint Petersburg
12-10.2020Dinamo Kazan3-0
(25-21, 25-23, 25-19)
Dinamo Krasnodar
12-10-2020Uralochka-NTMK0-3
(14-25, 22-25, 12-25)
Dynamo Moscow
25-11-2020Indesit Lipetsk3-0
(25-22, 25-19, 25-17)
Zarechie Odintsovo
01-12-2020Lokomotiv Kaliningrad3-0
(25-20, 25-11, 25-16)
Proton-Saratov
22-12-2020Sparta Nizhny Novgorod3-2
(25-18, 25-21, 17-25, 26-28, 15-11)
Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk

Week 7

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
16-10.2020Dinamo Metar ChelyabiskEnisey Krasnoyarsk
16-10.2020Dynamo MoscowSparta Nizhny Novgorod
17-10.2020Leningradka Saint Petersburg0-3
(17-25, 17-25, 23-25)
Dinamo Kazan
17-10.2020Uralochka-NTMK3-0
(25-13, 25-14, 25-20)
Proton-Saratov
17-10.2020Zarechie OdintsovoTulitsa Tula
17-10.2020Lokomotiv Kaliningrad3-2
(25-19, 25-23, 23-25, 25-27, 15-13)
Dinamo Krasnodar
18-10-2020Indesit Lipetsk3-1
(17-25, 25-22, 25-13, 25-17)
Minchanka Minsk

Week 8

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
20-10.2020Dynamo Moscow3-0
(25-19, 25-13, 25-11)
Proton-Saratov
21-10.2020Sparta Nizhny Novgorod3-1
(25-22, 25-15, 19-25, 25-23)
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
21-10.2020Uralochka-NTMK3-1
(25-20, 25-21, 23-25, 29-27)
Dinamo Krasnodar
21-10.2020Tulitsa TulaMinchanka Minsk
21-10.2020Lokomotiv Kaliningrad3-1
(21-25, 25-20, 25-13, 25-20)
Leningradka Saint Petersburg
31-10-2020Dinamo Kazan3-0
(25-15, 27-25, 25-18)
Zarechie Odintsovo
18-12-2020Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk0-3
(23-25, 23-25, 16-25)
Indesit Lipetsk

Week 9

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
24-10.2020Dinamo KazanMinchanka Minsk
25-10.2020Proton-Saratov3-0
(25-23, 25-18, 25-14)
Sparta Nizhny Novgorod
25-10.2020Zarechie OdintsovoLokomotiv Kaliningrad
25-10.2020Dinamo Krasnodar3-2
(21-25, 24-26, 25-21, 25-22, 15-11)
Dynamo Moscow
25-10.2020Leningradka Saint Petersburg1-3
(25-19, 19-25, 18-25, 18-25)
Uralochka-NTMK
25-10.2020Enisey Krasnoyarsk2-3
(23-25, 20-25, 25-17, 25-15, 10-15)
Indesit Lipetsk
08-12-2020Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk3-0
(25-18, 25-20, 25-18)
Tulitsa Tula

Week 10

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
30-10-2020Dinamo Kazan3-0
(25-23, 25-14, 25-10)
Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk
05-11-2020Dynamo Moscow3-2
(25-14, 19-25, 23-25, 25-19, 15-6)
Leningradka Saint Petersburg
07-11-2020Proton-Saratov2-3
(21-25, 25-21, 25-18, 20-25, 11-15)
Dinamo Krasnodar
07-11-2020Tulitsa Tula2-3
(23-25, 25-19, 25-20, 31-33, 19-21)
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
07-11-2020Uralochka-NTMK2-3
(26-24, 16-25, 23-25, 25-17, 9-15)
Zarechie Odintsovo
07-11-2020Sparta Nizhny Novgorod3-0
(29-27, 26-24, 25-19)
Indesit Lipetsk
17-11-2020Lokomotiv Kaliningrad3-2
(18-25, 25-20, 22-25, 25-13, 15-9)
Minchanka Minsk

Week 11

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
13-11-2020Dinamo Krasnodar3-0
(25-18, 25-18, 27-25)
Sparta Nizhny Novgorod
14-11-2020Enisey Krasnoyarsk1-3
(25-23, 15-25, 23-25, 21-25)
Dinamo Kazan
14-11-2020Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk0-3
(18-25, 16-25, 17-25)
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
14-11-2020Indesit Lipetsk3-2
(25-22, 18-25, 20-25, 25-23, 15-7)
Tulitsa Tula
16-11-2020Zarechie OdintsovoDynamo Moscow
Leningradka Saint PetersburgProton-Saratov
Minchanka MinskUralochka-NTMK

Week 12

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
20-11-2020Dinamo Kazan3-0
(25-11, 25-15, 25-16)
Indesit Lipetsk
20-11-2020Dynamo Moscow3-0
(25-17, 25-20, 25-12)
Minchanka Minsk
21-11-2020Sparta Nizhny Novgorod1-3
(15-25, 20-25, 26-24, 16-25)
Tulitsa Tula
21-11-2020Lokomotiv Kaliningrad3-1
(23-25, 25-18, 27-25, 25-19)
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
21-11-2020Proton-Saratov1-3
(25-13, 21-25, 18-25, 23-25)
Zarechie Odintsovo
Uralochka-NTMKDinamo Metar Chelyabisk
02-03-2021Dinamo KrasnodarLeningradka Saint Petersburg

Week 13

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
28-11-2020Indesit Lipetsk3-0
(25-12, 25-22, 25-20)
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
28-11-2020Minchanka Minsk3-0
(25-16, 27-25, 25-22)
Proton-Saratov
28-11-2020Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk1-3
(25-21, 15-25, 23-25, 11-25)
Dynamo Moscow
02-12-2020Zarechie Odintsovo0-3
(13-25, 16-25, 15-25)
Dinamo Krasnodar
21-12-2020Enisey Krasnoyarsk2-3
(25-17, 23-25, 25-17, 22-25, 10-15)
Uralochka-NTMK
Tulitsa TulaDinamo Kazan
Sparta Nizhny NovgorodLeningradka Saint Petersburg

Week 14

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
24-11-2020Dynamo Moscow3-0
(25-22, 25-18, 25-20)
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
05-12-2020Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk3-2
(22-25, 25-18, 25-23, 10-25, 15-13)
Proton-Saratov
05-12-2020Minchanka Minsk0-3
(29-31, 15-25, 19-25)
Dinamo Krasnodar
05-12-2020Indesit Lipetsk3-1
(25-19, 25-16, 11-25, 25-23)
Uralochka-NTMK
06-12-2020Leningradka Saint Petersburg3-1
(19-25, 25-18, 25-22, 25-19)
Zarechie Odintsovo
06-12-2020Sparta Nizhny Novgorod1-3
(16-25, 11-25, 27-25, 19-25)
Dinamo Kazan
16-12-2020Lokomotiv Kaliningrad3-2
(21-25, 25-18, 21-25, 25-22, 15-7)
Tulitsa Tula

Week 15

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
10-12-2020Uralochka-NTMK1-3
(15-25, 18-25, 25-18, 19-25)
Tulitsa Tula
12-12-2020Sparta Nizhny Novgorod3-1
(25-17, 23-25, 26-24, 25-19)
Zarechie Odintsovo
12-12-2020Proton-Saratov3-2
(25-17, 25-20, 23-25, 22-25, 15-9)
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
13-12-2020Leningradka Saint Petersburg2-3
(25-19, 23-25, 25-18, 22-25, 13-15)
Minchanka Minsk
14-12-2020Dinamo Krasnodar3-1
(25-22, 23-25, 25-18, 25-20)
Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk
16-02-2021Lokomotiv KaliningradDinamo Kazan
18-02-2021Dynamo MoscowIndesit Lipetsk

Week 16

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
02-12-2020Tulitsa Tula0-3
(17-25, 15-25, 18-25)
Dynamo Moscow
26-12-2020Sparta Nizhny Novgorod1-3
(25-22, 17-25, 19-25, 20-25)
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
27-12-2020Enisey Krasnoyarsk1-3
(25-12, 18-25, 20-25, 20-25)
Dinamo Krasnodar
27-12-2020Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk2-3
(25-19, 20-25, 25-23, 19-25, 12-15)
Leningradka Saint Petersburg
27-12-2020Indesit Lipetsk3-1
(28-26, 25-23, 12-25, 25-23)
Proton-Saratov
27-12-2020
27-12-2020Minchanka Minsk
Dinamo KazanUralochka-NTMK

Week 17

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
23-12-2020Enisey Krasnoyarsk0-3
(23-25, 15-25, 25-27)
Leningradka Saint Petersburg

Week 18

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
09-01-2021Enisey Krasnoyarsk3-1
(22-25, 25-22, 25-15, 25-20)
Zarechie Odintsovo
09-01-2021Dinamo Kazan3-0
(25-21, 25-23, 25-17)
Proton-Saratov
10-01-2021Sparta Nizhny Novgorod2-3
(15-25, 25-22, 25-21, 19-25, 7-15)
Uralochka-NTMK
11-01-2021Dinamo Krasnodar3-2
(21-25, 22-25, 25-19, 25-12, 15-12)
Tulitsa Tula
12-01-2021Leningradka Saint Petersburg3-2
(27-25, 14-25, 21-25, 25-22, 15-10)
Indesit Lipetsk

Week 23

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
03-11-2020Dinamo Kazan3-0
(25-16, 25-15, 25-17)
Dinamo Metar Chelyabisk
Dynamo MoscowLeningradka Saint Petersburg
Lokomotiv KaliningradMinchanka Minsk
Proton-SaratovDinamo Krasnodar
Tulitsa TulaEnisey Krasnoyarsk
Uralochka-NTMKZarechie Odintsovo
Sparta Nizhny NovgorodIndesit Lipetsk

Week 24

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
11-11-2020Dynamo Moscow3-0
(25-11, 25-19, 25-14)
Zarechie Odintsovo
Dinamo KazanLeningradka Saint Petersburg
Lokomotiv KaliningradMinchanka Minsk
Proton-SaratovDinamo Krasnodar
Tulitsa TulaEnisey Krasnoyarsk
Uralochka-NTMK
Sparta Nizhny NovgorodIndesit Lipetsk