2020–21 EHF Şampiyonlar Ligi A Grubu Sonuçlar

SıraTakımlarOGBMAG/YGPuanAçıklama
1SG Flensburg-Handewitt141013341-33621Playoffs
2Paris Saint-Germain14914388-32719Playoffs
3PGE VİVE Kielce14914442-41419Playoffs
4HC Meshkov Brest13616373-38013Playoffs
5HC Porto Sofarma13526361-35212Playoffs
6MOL-Pick Szeged14608318-32912Playoffs
7HC Vardar 196114338335-3509Playoffs
8Elverum Håndball142111387-4575Playoffs
      
DateHall, VenueRoundTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
2020-09-16 00:00:00Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest1Meshkov Brest24-22HC Vardar 1961
2020-09-16 00:00:00Flens-Arena, Flensburg1SG Flensburg-Handewitt31-30ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce
06-02-2021Városi Sportcsarnok, Szeged1MOL-Pick Szeged29-32Paris Saint-Germain
2020-09-17 00:00:00Dragão Arena, Porto1HC Porto Sofarma28-30Elverum Håndball
2020-09-23 00:00:00Halle Georges Carpentier, Paris2Paris Saint-Germain28-29SG Flensburg-Handewitt
2020-09-23 00:00:00Dragão Arena, Porto2HC Porto Sofarma27-25Meshkov Brest
2021-02-21Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje2HC Vardar 196134-34Elverum Håndball
2020-09-24 00:00:00Hala Legionów, Kielce2ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce26-23MOL-Pick Szeged
2020-09-30 00:00:00Flens-Arena, Flensburg3SG Flensburg-Handewitt36-29HC Porto Sofarma
2020-10-01 00:00:00Terningen Arena, Elverum3Elverum Håndball22-31ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce
2020-10-01 00:00:00Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest3HC Meshkov Brest32-31Paris Saint-Germain
2021-02-18Városi Sportcsarnok, Szeged3MOL-Pick Szeged34-33HC Vardar 1961
2020-10-14 00:00:00Hala Legionów, Kielce4ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce34-27HC Meshkov Brest
2020-10-15 00:00:00Halle Georges Carpentier, Paris4Paris Saint-Germain35-29Elverum Håndball
2020-10-15 00:00:00Dragão Arena, Porto4HC Porto Sofarma25-19MOL-Pick Szeged
2020-10-15 00:00:00Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje4HC Vardar 196131-26SG Flensburg-Handewitt
2020-10-22 00:00:00Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest5HC Meshkov Brest26-24MOL-Pick Szeged
2020-10-22 00:00:00Flens-Arena, Flensburg5SG Flensburg-Handewitt37-35Elverum Håndball
2020-10-22 00:00:00Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje5HC Vardar 196125-25HC Porto Sofarma
2020-10-22 00:00:00Hala Legionów, Kielce5ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce35-33Paris Saint-Germain
2020-10-29 00:00:00Dragão Arena, Porto6HC Porto Sofarma32-32ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce
Halle Georges Carpentier, Paris6Paris Saint-GermainHC Vardar 1961
28-02-2021Városi Sportcsarnok, Szeged6MOL-Pick Szeged0-10SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17-12-2020Terningen Arena, Elverum6Elverum Håndball33-31HC Meshkov Brest
2020-11-18 00:00:00Flens-Arena, Flensburg7SG Flensburg-Handewitt29-29HC Meshkov Brest
2020-11-18 00:00:00Dragão Arena, Porto7HC Porto Sofarma31-34Paris Saint-Germain
2020-11-19 00:00:00Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje7HC Vardar 196129-33ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce
Terningen Arena, Elverum7Elverum Håndball0-10MOL-Pick Szeged
25-11-2020Hala Legionów, Kielce8ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce36-29HC Vardar 1961
25-11-2020Városi Sportcsarnok, Szeged8MOL-Pick Szeged36-27Elverum Håndball
26-11-2020Halle Georges Carpentier, Paris8Paris Saint-Germain29-28HC Porto Sofarma
04-02-2021Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest8HC Meshkov Brest26-28SG Flensburg-Handewitt
03-12-2020Flens-Arena, Flensburg9SG Flensburg-Handewitt26-24MOL-Pick Szeged
03-12-2020Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest9HC Meshkov Brest29-27Elverum Håndball
04-02-2021Dragão Arena, Porto9HC Porto Sofarma27-24HC Vardar 1961
23-02-2021Halle Georges Carpentier, Paris9Paris Saint-Germain37-26ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce
09-12-2020Városi Sportcsarnok, Szeged10MOL-Pick Szeged30-27HC Meshkov Brest
10-12-2020Terningen Arena, Elverum10Elverum Håndball29-30SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje10HC Vardar 19610-10Paris Saint-Germain
09-02-2021Hala Legionów, Kielce10ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce32-30HC Porto Sofarma
11-02-2021Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest11HC Meshkov Brest35-30ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce
15-10-2020Halle Georges Carpentier, Paris11Paris Saint-Germain35-29Elverum Håndball
11-02-2021Városi Sportcsarnok, Szeged11MOL-Pick Szeged35-31HC Porto Sofarma
Flens-Arena, Flensburg11SG Flensburg-Handewitt0-10HC Vardar 1961
14-02-2021Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje12HC Vardar 196126-28MOL-Pick Szeged
17-02-2021Halle Georges Carpentier, Paris12Paris Saint-Germain33-26HC Meshkov Brest
18-02-2021Hala Legionów, Kielce12ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce39-29Elverum Håndball
18-02-2021Dragão Arena, Porto12HC Porto Sofarma10-0SG Flensburg-Handewitt
24-02-2021Terningen Arena, Elverum13Elverum Håndball32-35HC Vardar 1961
25-02-2021Városi Sportcsarnok, Szeged13MOL-Pick Szeged26-30ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce
25-02-2021Flens-Arena, Flensburg13SG Flensburg-Handewitt28-27Paris Saint-Germain
Universal Sports Complex Victoria, Brest13HC Meshkov BrestHC Porto Sofarma
04-03-2021Jane Sandanski Arena, Skopje14HC Vardar 196132-36HC Meshkov Brest
04-03-2021Hala Legionów, Kielce14ŁOMƵA VIVE Kielce28-31SG Flensburg-Handewitt
04-03-2021Terningen Arena, Elverum14Elverum Håndball31-38HC Porto Sofarma
04-03-2021Halle Georges Carpentier, Paris14Paris Saint-Germain10-0MOL-Pick Szeged