2020–21 Botola Sonuçlar

DateHost TeamScoreAway Team
WEEK 01
04-12-2020Maghreb de Fès2-1
Ayoub Lakred
(og), Alaeddine Ajaraie / Reda Slim
AS FAR Rabat
04-12-2020Moghreb Tétouan0-2
Salaheddine Icharane, Ismail Moutaraji
Chabab Mohammédia
05-12-2020Renaissance Zemamra0-2
Mouhssine Iajour, Hamdi Laachir
RS Berkane
05-12-2020Rapide Oued Zem1-1
Hicham Marchad / Ismail Khafi
Mouloudia Oujda
05-12-2020Olympic Club de Safi4-3
Salaheddine Benyachou (4) / Mohamed El Jaaouani, Mehdi Karnass (2)
Difaâ El Jadidi
06-12-2020Hassania Agadir0-1
Youssef Anouar
IR Tanger
06-12-2020Wydad Casablanca2-0
Youssef Oggadi (og), Yahia Attiyat allah
Youssoufia Berrechid
06-12-2020FUS Rabat3-3
Anis Saltou, Reda Hajhouj, Naoufel Zarhouni / Soufiane Rahimi (2), Noah Wail Sadaoui
Raja Casablanca
WEEK 02
08-12-2020RS Berkane1-1
Kbiri Alaoui (og) / Alaeddine Ajaraie
Maghreb de Fès
08-12-2020AS FAR Rabat2-3
Aymen Chabani, Reda Slim / Hicham, Tony Edjomariegwe (2)
Moghreb Tétouan
08-12-2020Chabab Mohammédia1-0
Yassine El Houasli (og)
Renaissance Zemamra
09-12-2020Difaâ El Jadidi0-1
Ayoub El Kaabi
Wydad Casablanca
09-12-2020Youssoufia Berrechid0-0Hassania Agadir
09-12-2020IR Tanger1-0
Tawfieq Ijrouten
Olympic Club de Safi
10-12-2020Mouloudia Oujda0-1
Anis Mohamed Saltou
FUS Rabat
10-12-2020Raja Casablanca3-2
Soufiane Rahimi, Ben Malango Ngita, Abdellah Hafidi / Soufiane Hariss, Brahim El Bahri
Rapide Oued Zem
WEEK 03
11-12-2020Renaissance Zemamra0-2
Joseph Guede Gnadou, Ayoub El Malyani
AS FAR Rabat
12-12-2020Maghreb de Fès1-1
Mohammad El Fakih / Younes Houassi
Youssoufia Berrechid
12-12-2020Olympic Club de Safi2-1
Thierry Kassi, Mehdi Zaya / Muaid Ellafi
Wydad Casablanca
12-12-2020Hassania Agadir0-0Chabab Mohammédia
13-12-2020Rapide Oued Zem1-3
Marouane Louadni / Al Najy Laarbi, Brahim El Bahraoui, Mouhssine Iajour
RS Berkane
13-12-2020Moghreb Tétouan2-2
Tony Edjomariegwe (2) / Abdelfettah Hadraf (2)
Difaâ El Jadidi
13-12-2020FUS Rabat0-1
Tarik Asstati
IR Tanger
13-12-2020Raja Casablanca3-0
Mahmoud Benhalib, Ben Malango Ngita, Abdoul Ba (og)
Mouloudia Oujda
WEEK 04
19-12-2020Youssoufia Berrechid0-0Olympic Club de Safi
19-12-2020Wydad Casablanca3-0
Muaid Ellafi, Saimon Msuva, Ayoub El Amloud
Hassania Agadir
19-12-2020RS Berkane0-1
Mouhssine Iajour (k.k.)
Raja Casablanca
19-12-2020Chabab Mohammédia0-0Rapide Oued Zem
20-12-2020AS FAR Rabat0-0FUS Rabat
20-12-2020Mouloudia Oujda1-2
Lamine Diakite / Abdou Djamilou Atchabao (2)
Renaissance Zemamra
20-12-2020Difaâ El Jadidi1-2
Yassine Dahbi / Abdoulaye Diarra, Alaeddine Ajaray
Maghreb de Fès
20-12-2020IR Tanger1-1
Axel Meye / Mohamed Ali Bemammer (og)
Moghreb Tétouan
WEEK 05
25-12-2020Moghreb Tétouan0-0Youssoufia Berrechid
25-12-2020FUS Rabat1-1
Reda El Hajhouj / Yassine Dahbi
Difaâ El Jadidi
26-12-2020Rapide Oued Zem0-0AS FAR Rabat
26-12-2020Raja Casablanca1-0
Soufiane Rahimi
Chabab Mohammédia
26-12-2020Maghreb de Fès0-1
Simon Msuva
Wydad Casablanca
27-12-2020Renaissance Zemamra4-1
Abdou Djamilou Atchabao (2), Hicham El Majhed (k.k.), Jawad Rhabra / Taoufik Ijrouten
IR Tanger
27-12-2020Hassania Agadir2-0
Youssef El Fahli (2)
Olympic Club de Safi
27-12-2020Mouloudia Oujda0-1
Hamza Regragui
RS Berkane
WEEK 05