2020–21 Belgian First Division A Regular Season Result

  ROUND 1 
08.08.20  14:30Club Brugge KV 0-1
Ryota Morioka
Charleroi 
08.08.20  14:30Antwerp1-1
Lior Refaelov / Marko Bakic
Royal Excel Mouscron 
08.08.20  14:30Standard Liege1-0
Samuel Bastien
Cercle Brugge 
09.08.20  14:30St. Truiden 2-1
Yuma Suzuki, Facundo Colidio / Igor Plastun
Gent 
09.08.20  17:00Zulte Waregem 1-2
Olivier Deschacht / Paul Onuachu, Cyriel Dessers
Genk
09.08.20  19:15KV Mechelen2-2
Igor de Camargo, Jordi Vanlerberghe / Jeremy Doku, Michael Murillo
Anderlecht
09.08.20  21:45Kortrijk1-3
Ilombe Mboyo / Aboubakary Koita, Daan Heymans (2)
Waasland-Beveren 
10.08.20  20:00OH Leuven 1-1
Sascha Kotysch / Isaac Nuhu
AS Eupen
10.08.20  20:00Oostende 1-2
Kevin Vandendriessche / Marius Noubissi (2)
Beerschot Wilrijk
ROUND 2
14.08.20  20:00Royal Excel Mouscron 0-1
Nikola Storm
KV Mechelen 
15.08.20  17:30Genk 1-1
Junya Ito / Thomas Henry
OH Leuven 
15.08.20  20:00Charleroi 1-0
Kaveh Rezaei
Oostende 
15.08.20  20:00Gent 1-2
Igor Plastun / Hannes van der Bruggen, Terem Moffi
Kortrijk 
16.08.20  14:30Cercle Brugge 2-1
Guy Carel Mbenza Kamboleke (2) / Pieter Gerkens
Antwerp
16.08.20  17:00AS Eupen 0-4
Youssouph Badji, Krepin Diatta (2), Ruud Vormer
Club Brugge KV 
16.08.20  17:00Beerschot Wilrijk 3-1
Tarik Tissoudali, Raphael Holzhauser (2) / Saido Berahino
Zulte Waregem 
16.08.20  19:15Anderlecht3-1
Bogdan Mykhaylichenko, Nany Dimata, Percy Tau / Nelson Balongo
St. Truiden 
17.08.20  20:00Waasland-Beveren 1-2
Jur Schryvers / Samuel Bastien, Selim Amallah
Standard Liege
ROUND 3
22.08.20  21:45Kortrijk0-0AS Eupen
22.08.20  21:00KV Mechelen 2-3
Williams Togui Mel, Aster Vranckx / Ike Ugbo, Dino Hotic, Thibo Somers
Cercle Brugge 
22.08.20  21:00OH Leuven 1-3
Xavier Mercier / Dorian Dessoleil, Mamadou Fall, Ramin Rezaian
Charleroi
22.08.20  21:00Zulte Waregem 4-1
Jelle Vossen, Gianni Bruno (2), Omar Govea / Daan Heymans
Waasland-Beveren 
22.08.20  20:00Antwerp 1-0
Dieumerci Mbokani
Gent
23.08.20  21:00Standard Liege0-0Genk
23.08.20  21:00Anderlecht1-1
Nany Dimata / Harlem Gnohere
Royal Excel Mouscron
23.08.20  21:00Club Brugge KV0-1
Raphael Holzhauser
Beerschot Wilrijk 
23.08.20  21:00St. Truiden 0-0Oostende 
ROUND 4
28.08.20  21:00Oostende 2-2
Robbie DHaese, Makhtar Gueye / Adrien Trebel, Percy Tau
Anderlecht 
29.08.20  21:00Cercle Brugge 0-1
Faiz Selemani
Kortrijk 
29.08.20  21:00Waasland-Beveren 1-3
Joe Efford / Xavier Mercier, Sascha Kotysch, Thomas Henry
OH Leuven 
29.08.20  21:00Royal Excel Mouscron 0-1
Ibrahima Seck
Zulte Waregem 
29.08.20  17:00AS Eupen 1-1
Julien Ngoy / Yuma Suzuki
St. Truiden 
30.08.20  18:00Gent 1-0
Anderson Niangbo
KV Mechelen 
30.08.20  21:00Beerschot Wilrijk 0-3
Felipe Avenatti, Maxime Lestienne, Obbi Oulare
Standard Liege
30.08.20  21:00Charleroi2-0
Shamar Nicholson (2)
Antwerp
30.08.20  21:00Genk1-2
Theo Bongonda / Hans Vanaken, Youssouph Badji
Club Brugge KV 
ROUND 5
12.09.20  21:00AS Eupen2-1
Smail Prevljak, Jens Cools / Sven Kums
Gent 
12.09.20  19:30KV Mechelen 0-1
Jack Hendry
Oostende 
12.09.20  21:00Club Brugge KV 4-1
Hans Vanaken (2), David Okereke, Michael Krmencik / Daan Heymans
Waasland-Beveren 
12.09.20  21:00OH Leuven 1-0
Kamal Sowah
Standard Liege 
12.09.20  21:00Anderlecht 2-0
Lukas Nmecha, Michael Murillo
Cercle Brugge 
12.09.20  21:00St. Truiden 2-3
Seung-woo Lee (2) / Simen Juklerod (2), Abdoulaye Seck
Antwerp 
12.09.20  21:00Kortrijk 3-0
Ilombe Mboyo, Gilles Dewaele, Eric Ocansey
Royal Excel Mouscron 
12.09.20  21:45Zulte Waregem 0-2
Kaveh Rezaei, Shamar Nicholson
Charleroi 
14.09.20  21:00Beerschot Wilrijk5-2
Raphael Holzhauser (2), Pierre Bourdin, Yan Vorogovskiy, Marius Noubissi / Paul Onuachu, Cyriel Dessers
Genk
ROUND 6
18.09.20  21:00Charleroi 3-1
Ali Gholizadeh, Kaveh Rezaei (2) / Musashi Suzuki
Beerschot Wilrijk 
19.09.20  18:00Royal Excel Mouscron 0-1
Niklas Dorsch
Gent
19.09.20  21:00Waasland-Beveren 2-4
Din Sula, Daan Heymans / Adrien Trebel, Jeremy Doku, Yari Verschaeren, Lukas Nmecha
Anderlecht 
19.09.20  21:00Oostende 3-1
Fashion Sakala (2), Makhtar Gueye / Mathieu Maertens
OH Leuven 
20.09.20  21:00Antwerp 2-2
Junior Pius (2) / Smail Prevljak, Knowledge Musona
AS Eupen 
20.09.20  21:00Genk 3-1
Paul Onuachu (2), Junya Ito / 6'
KV Mechelen 
20.09.20  21:00Standard Liege2-1
Selim Amallah, Obbi Oulare / Ilombe Mboyo
Kortrijk 
20.09.20  21:00Zulte Waregem0-6
Olivier Deschacht, Michael Krmencik (2), Hans Vanaken, Charles De Ketelaere, Eder Balanta
Club Brugge KV
21.09.20  21:00Cercle Brugge 3-0
Dino Hotic, Ike Ugbo, Vitinho
St. Truiden 
ROUND 7
25.09.20  21:00Kortrijk1-3
Ilombe Mboyo / Trent Sainsbury (og), Lior Refaelov, Dieumerci Mbokani
Antwerp
26.09.20  21:00Beerschot Wilrijk3-2
Tarik Tissoudali, Musashi Suzuki, Loris Brogno / Joe Efford, Daan Heymans
Waasland-Beveren
26.09.20  21:00KV Mechelen2-0
Aster Vranckx (2)
St. Truiden
27.09.20  21:00Gent2-3
Niklas Dorsch, Tim Kleindienst / Kamal Sowah (2), Mathieu Maertens
OH Leuven
27.09.20  18:00Standard Liege2-2
Michel Ange Balikwisha, Jackson Muleka / Jelle Vossen, Jean-Luc Dompe
Zulte Waregem
27.09.20  21:00Anderlecht1-1
Albert-Mboyo Sambi Lokonga / Julien Ngoy
AS Eupen
27.09.20  21:00Club Brugge KV2-1
Krepin Diatta, Simon Deli / Anthony Musaba
Cercle Brugge
27.09.20  21:00Royal Excel Mouscron1-1
Serge Tabekou / Mamadou Fall
Charleroi
28.09.20  21:00Genk2-2
Paul Onuachu (2) / Cameron McGeehan, Makhtar Gueye
Oostende
ROUND 8
02.10.20  21:00Antwerp4-1
Rocky Bushiri (og), Koji Miyoshi, Dieumerci Mbokani, Abdoulaye Seck / Geoffry Hairemans
KV Mechelen
03.10.20  21:00AS Eupen1-2
Julien Ngoy / Anthony Musaba, Kylian Hazard
Cercle Brugge
03.10.20  21:00OH Leuven2-1
Thomas Henry, Kamal Sowah / Saido Berahino
Zulte Waregem
03.10.20  21:00St. Truiden0-0Kortrijk
03.10.20  21:00Waasland-Beveren1-1
Aleksandar Vukotic / Paul Onuachu
Genk
03.10.20  21:00Gent5-1
Roman Yaremchuk (2), aurent Depoitre (2), Matisse Samoise / Ismaila Coulibaly
Beerschot Wilrijk
03.10.20  21:00Oostende3-0
Arthur Theate, Fashion Sakala, Cameron McGeehan
Royal Excel Mouscron
03.10.20  21:00Club Brugge KV3-0
Krepin Diatta, Hans Vanaken, Ruud Vormer
Anderlecht
03.10.20  18:00Charleroi1-2
Mamadou Fall / Michel Ange Balikwisha, Nicolas Raskin
Standard Liege
ROUND 9
17.10.20  18:00Cercle Brugge5-2
Franck Kanoute, Dino Hotic, Ike Ugbo (2), Jean Marcelin / Andreas Hanche-Olsen, Roman Yaremchuk
Gent
17.10.20  18:00KV Mechelen1-2
Siemen Voet / Michiel Jonckheere, Evgen Makarenko
Kortrijk
17.10.20  18:00Standard Liege1-1
Nicolas Gavory / Krepin Diatta
Club Brugge KV
17.10.20  18:00Beerschot Wilrijk6-3
Raphael Holzhauser (2), Tarik Tissoudali (2), Loris Brogno, Ismaila Coulibaly / Oleksandr Filippov, Yuma Suzuki, Duckens Nazo
St. Truiden
18.10.20  21:00Zulte Waregem1-3
Jean-Luc Dompe / Faris Haroun, Martin Hongla, Cristian Benavente
Antwerp
18.10.20  18:00Genk2-1
Paul Onuachu, Joakim Maehle / Saido Berahino
Charleroi
18.10.20  21:00Royal Excel Mouscron0-2
Knowledge Musona, Jonathan Heris
AS Eupen
18.10.20  21:00Anderlecht2-2
Yari Verschaeren, Percy Tau / Frederic Duplus, Mathieu Maertens
OH Leuven
24-11.20  21:00Waasland-Beveren2-0
Alessandro Albanese, Danel Sinani
Oostende
ROUND 10
23.10.20  21:00Kortrijk1-3
Ilombe Mboyo / Lukas Nmecha (2), Percy Tau
Anderlecht
24.10.20  21:00OH Leuven2-1
Thomas Henry, Xavier Mercier / Noa Lang
Club Brugge KV
25.10.20  21:00Oostende3-0
Kevin Vandendriessche, Maxime DArpino, Fashion Sakala
Zulte Waregem
25.10.20  21:00Antwerp3-2
Lior Refaelov, Simen Juklerod, Dieumerci Mbokani / Musashi Suzuki (2)
Beerschot Wilrijk
25.10.20  21:00St. Truiden2-0
Duckens Nazon, Steve de Ridder
Standard Liege
26.10.20 21:00Gent1-2
Montes Castro-Montes / Theo Bongonda, Patrik Hrosovsky
Genk
25.11.20 21:00Cercle Brugge1-2
Anthony Musaba / Matias Silvestre, Harlem-Eddy Gnohere
Royal Excel Mouscron
02.12.20 21:00Charleroi0-2
Aboubakary Koita (2)
Waasland-Beveren
03.12.20 21:00AS Eupen1-1
Julien Ngoy / Rob Schoofs
KV Mechelen
ROUND 11
30.10.20  22:00Genk4-0
Paul Onuachu, Cyriel Dessers, Theo Bongonda (2)
AS Eupen
31.10.20  22:00Beerschot Wilrijk4-2
Tarik Tissoudali (2), Ryan Sanusi, Raphael Holzhauser / Xavier Mercier, Thomas Henry
OH Leuven
31.10.20  22:00Charleroi3-0
Ali Gholizadeh, Saido Berahino, Shamar Nicholson
Cercle Brugge
31.10.20  22:00Club Brugge KV2-2
Ruud Vormer, Noa Lang / Igor de Camargo, Rob Schoofs
KV Mechelen
01.11.20  22:00Standard Liege1-0
Noe Dussenne
Oostende
01.11.20  22:00Anderlecht1-0
Paul Mukairu
Antwerp
01.11.20  22:00Waasland-Beveren1-4
Danel Sinani / Niklas Dorsch, Roman Yaremchuk (3)
Gent
02.11.20  22:00Zulte Waregem1-1
Tomas Chory / Ilombe Mboyo
Kortrijk
01-12-2020Royal Excel Mouscron3-2
Marko Bakic, Nuno Da Costa, Imad Faraj / Yuma Suzuki, Keito Nakamura
St. Truiden
ROUND 12
06.11.20  22:00KV Mechelen3-3
Geoffry Hairemans, Igor de Camargo, Joachim van Damme / Kaveh Rezaei, Jordi Vanlerberghe (og), Ali Gholizadeh
Charleroi
07.11.20  22:00Kortrijk5-5
Michiel Jonckheere , Faiz Selemani, Ilombe Mboyo, Habib Gueye, Trent Sainsbury / Pierre Bourdin (2), Raphael Holzhauser, Tarik Tissoudali, Frederic Frans
Beerschot Wilrijk
07.11.20  22:00St. Truiden1-2
Yuma Suzuki / Theo Bongonda (2)
Genk
07.11.20  22:00AS Eupen1-1
Menno Koch / Michael Frey
Waasland-Beveren
08.12.20  19:00Gent1-1
Roman Yaremchuk / Michael Murillo
Anderlecht
08.11.20  21:00Cercle Brugge1-3
Ike Ugbo / Tomas Chory, Gianni Bruno (2)
Zulte Waregem
08.11.20  22:00Antwerp1-1
Lior Refaelov / Maxime Lestienne
Standard Liege
08.11.20  22:00Oostende1-3
Makhtar Gueye / ats Rits, Krepin Diatta, Youssouph Badji
Club Brugge KV
08-12-2020OH Leuven2-0
Pierre-Yves Ngawa, Thomas Henry
Royal Excel Mouscron
ROUND 13
22.11.20  22:00Club Brugge KV1-0
Noa Lang
Kortrijk
22.11.20  22:00Oostende1-1
Arthur Theate / Lior Refaelov
Antwerp
22.11.20  22:00Standard Liege2-2
Merveille Bokadi, Arnaud Bodart / Smail Prevljak, Stef Peeters
AS Eupen
22.11.20  22:00Waasland-Beveren0-2
Ike Ugbo (2)
Cercle Brugge
21.11.20  19:00Charleroi0-1
Osman Bukari
Gent
22.11.20  22:00Beerschot Wilrijk2-1
Ismaila Coulibaly, Raphael Holzhauser / Lukas Nmecha
Anderlecht
22.11.20  22:00Genk4-1
Junya Ito, Theo Bongonda (2), Paul Onuachu / Nuno Da Costa
Royal Excel Mouscron
22.11.20  22:00Zulte Waregem1-2
Gianni Bruno / Nikola Storm, Geoffry Hairemans
KV Mechelen
23.11.20  22:00OH Leuven2-2
Thomas Henry, Josh Eppiah / Duckens Nazon (2)
St. Truiden
ROUND 14
27.11.20  22:00AS Eupen3-1
Smail Prevljak, Nicolas Penneteau (og), Mamadou Fall (og) / Joris Kayembe
Charleroi
28.11.20  22:00St. Truiden1-1
Pol Garcia / Aboubakary Koita
Waasland-Beveren
28.11.20  22:00Royal Excel Mouscron0-0Club Brugge KV
28.11.20  22:00Cercle Brugge1-5
Dino Hotic / Paul Onuachu (2), Junya Ito, Bryan Heynen, Theo Bongonda
Genk
29.11.20  22:00Anderlecht0-0Standard Liege
29.11.20  22:00Gent0-3
Omar Govea, Tomas Chory, Jelle Vossen
Zulte Waregem
29.11.20  22:00Kortrijk3-1
Gilles Dewaele, Habib Gueye, Ilombe Mboyo / Andrew Hjulsager
Oostende
29.11.20  22:00KV Mechelen2-3
Frederic Frans (og), Ayrton Mboko (og) / Tarik Tissoudali, Jan Van den Bergh, Ismaila Coulibaly
Beerschot Wilrijk
30.11.20  22:00Antwerp3-2
Dylan Batubinsika, Dieumerci Mbokani, Martin Hongla / Thomas Henry, Kamal Sowah
OH Leuven
ROUND 15
04.12.20  22:00Zulte Waregem2-2
Ibrahima Seck, Gianni Bruno / Lukas Nmecha, Albert-Mboyo Sambi Lokonga
Anderlecht
05.12.20  22:00Waasland-Beveren2-0
Aboubakary Koita, Michael Frey
Royal Excel Mouscron
05.12.20  22:00OH Leuven2-1
Kamal Sowah, Thomas Henry / Ike Ugbo
Cercle Brugge
05.12.20  22:00Club Brugge KV1-0
David Okereke
St. Truiden
06.12.20  22:00Beerschot Wilrijk0-1
Emmanuel Agbadou
AS Eupen
06.12.20  22:00Genk4-2
Paul Onuachu (2), Theo Bongonda, Cyriel Dessers / Dieumerci Mbokani, Koji Miyoshi
Antwerp
06.12.20  22:00Oostende2-1
Makhtar Gueye, Fashion Sakala / Osman Bukari
Gent
06.12.20  22:00Standard Liege2-2
Konstantinos Laifis, Michel Ange Balikwisha / Joachim van Damme, Sandy Walsh
KV Mechelen
05.12.20  22:00Charleroi0-0Kortrijk
ROUND 16
11.12.20  22:00Anderlecht1-0
Lukas Nmecha
Genk
12.12.20  22:00Royal Excel Mouscron3-1
Jean Onana, Nuno Da Costa, Serge Tabekou / Raphael Holzhauser
Beerschot Wilrijk
12.12.20  22:00Cercle Brugge0-1
Kevin Vandendriessche
Oostende
12.12.20  22:00Kortrijk0-3
Thomas Henry (3)
OH Leuven
12.12.20  22:00St. Truiden1-2
Duckens Nazon / Mamadou Fall, Shamar Nicholson
Charleroi
13.12.20  22:00Antwerp0-2
Krepin Diatta, Mats Rits
Club Brugge KV
1312.20  22:00Gent2-1
Nurio Fortuna, Roman Yaremchuk / Michael Ngadeu (og)
Standard Liege
12.12.20  22:00KV Mechelen2-3
Geoffry Hairemans, Kerim Mrabti / Daan Heymans, Aboubakary Koita, Leonardo Bertone
Waasland-Beveren
29.12.20 22:00AS Eupen2-3
Knowledge Musona (2) / Jean-Luc Dompe, Gianni Bruno, Olivier Deschacht
Zulte Waregem
ROUND 17
18.12.20  22:00Charleroi1-0
Ali Gholizadeh
Anderlecht
19.12.20  22:00Zulte Waregem0-2
Yuma Suzuki, Maximiliano Caufriez
St. Truiden
19.12.20  22:00Genk2-0
Gerardo Arteaga, Theo Bongonda
Kortrijk
20.12.20  22:00Club Brugge KV0-1
Federico Ricca (og)
Gent
20.12.20  22:00OH Leuven1-2
Thomas Henry / Kerim Mrabti, David Hubert (og)
KV Mechelen
20.12.20  22:00Standard Liege0-1
Bruno Xadas
Royal Excel Mouscron
20.12.20  22:00Waasland-Beveren0-3
Lior Refaelov, Nana Opoku Ampomah, Dieumerci Mbokani
Antwerp
12.01.2.  22:00Oostende1-1
Marko Kvasina / Smail Prevljak
AS Eupen
13.01.20  22:00Beerschot Wilrijk1-1
Musashi Suzuki / Anthony Musaba
Cercle Brugge
ROUND 18
15.12.20  22:00Cercle Brugge3-4
Ike Ugbo (2), Anthony Musaba / Ali Gholizadeh, Shamar Nicholson, Ryota Morioka, Massimo Bruno
Charleroi
15.12.20  22:00Anderlecht2-1
Lukas Nmecha (2) / Cameron McGeehan
Oostende
15.12.20  22:00Royal Excel Mouscron2-2
Nuno Da Costa (2) / Thibault Vlietinck, David Hubert
OH Leuven
16.12.20  22:00Antwerp0-1
Gianni Bruno
Zulte Waregem
16.12.20  22:00Gent3-0
Montes Castro-Montes, Roman Yaremchuk, Osman Bukari
Waasland-Beveren
16.12.20  22:00Kortrijk2-1
Gilles Dewaele, Evgen Makarenko / Maxime Lestienne
Standard Liege
17.12.20  22:30KV Mechelen0-3
Krepin Diatta (2), David Okereke
Club Brugge KV
30-12-20St. Truiden1-0
Yuma Suzuki
Beerschot Wilrijk
06-01-21AS Eupen1-4
Stef Peeters / Junya Ito, Paul Onuachu (3)
Genk
ROUND 19
26.12.20  22:00Club Brugge KV3-0
Noa Lang (2), David Okereke
AS Eupen
26.12.20  22:00Zulte Waregem1-0
Jean-Luc Dompe
Cercle Brugge
26.12.20  22:00OH Leuven1-2
Kristiyan Malinov / Arthur Theate, Makhtar Gueye
Oostende
26.12.20  22:15Kortrijk1-0
Faiz Selemani
Gent
26.12.20  22:00Standard Liege1-2
Jackson Muleka / Duckens Nazon, Yuma Suzuki
St. Truiden
27.12.20  21:00KV Mechelen2-1
Kerim Mrabti, Marian Shved / Dimitri Mohamed
Royal Excel Mouscron
27.12.20  22:00Anderlecht2-0
Lukas Nmecha, Paul Mukairu
Beerschot Wilrijk
27.12.20  22:00Antwerp2-1
Cristian Benavente, Dieumerci Mbokani / Abdoulaye Seck (og)
Charleroi
27.12.20  22:00Genk1-1
Paul Onuachu / Aboubakary Koita
Waasland-Beveren
ROUND 20
15.01.21  22:00AS Eupen2-0
Smail Prevljak (2)
Anderlecht
16.01.21  22:00Charleroi0-1
Geoffry Hairemans
KV Mechelen
16.01.21  22:00Royal Excel Mouscron2-0
Fabrice Olinga, Serge Tabekou
Genk
16.01.21  22:00Oostende2-1
Fashion Sakala (2) / Timothy Derijck
Kortrijk
16.01.21  22:00Waasland-Beveren1-5
Michael Frey / Gianni Bruno (2), Nikolaos Kenourgios (2), Panagiotis Armenakas
Zulte Waregem
17.01.21  22:00Gent0-1
Martin Hongla
Antwerp
17.01.21  22:00Beerschot Wilrijk0-3
Bas Dost, Odilon Kossounou, Noa Lang
Club Brugge KV
17.01.21  22:00Cercle Brugge0-1
Maxime Lestienne
Standard Liege
17.01.21  22:00St. Truiden3-1
Yuma Suzuki (2), Ilombe Mboyo / Thomas Henry
OH Leuven
ROUND 21
22.01.21  22:00Anderlecht0-0Waasland-Beveren
23.01.21  22:00Kortrijk1-2
Evgen Makarenko / Ike Ugbo, Strahinja Pavlovic
Cercle Brugge
23.01.21  22:00St. Truiden0-2
Alessandro Ciranni, Dimitri Mohamed
Royal Excel Mouscron
23.01.21  22:00KV Mechelen3-0
Geoffry Hairemans, Kerim Mrabti, Igor de Camargo
AS Eupen
23.01.21  22:00Antwerp1-2
Pieter Gerkens / Fashion Sakala, Marko Kvasina
Oostende
24.01.21  22:00Club Brugge KV3-2
Bas Dost, Ruud Vormer, Brandon Mechele / Junya Ito, Bastien Toma
Genk
24.01.21  22:00OH Leuven0-3
Milad Mohammadi, Sven Kums, Osman Bukari
Gent
24.01.21  22:00Standard Liege3-2
Joao Klauss, Michel Ange Balikwisha, Jackson Muleka / Mamadou Fall (2)
Charleroi
24.01.21  22:00Zulte Waregem0-3
Jan Van den Bergh, Joren Dom, Denis Prychynenko
Beerschot Wilrijk
ROUND 22
27.01.21  22:00AS Eupen0-2
Lior Refaelov, Abdoulaye Seck
Antwerp
27.01.21  22:00Royal Excel Mouscron1-1
Bruno Xadas / Lukas Nmecha
Anderlecht
27.01.21  22:00Waasland-Beveren2-3
Jordan Faucher (2) / Sandy Walsh, Marian Shved (2)
KV Mechelen
27.01.21  22:00Beerschot Wilrijk0-0Kortrijk
27.01.21  22:00Charleroi1-1
Dorian Dessoleil / Kamal Sowah
OH Leuven
27.01.21  22:00Gent1-1
Daniel Schmidt
(k.k.) / Facundo Colidio
St. Truiden
27.01.21  22:00Genk3-2
Paul Onuachu (2), Junya Ito / Laurens de Bock, Gianni Bruno
Zulte Waregem
28.01.21  22:00Cercle Brugge1-2
Anthony Musaba / Brandon Mechele, Noa Lang
Club Brugge KV
28.01.21  22:00Oostende2-2
Fashion Sakala (2) / Michel Ange Balikwisha, Merveille Bope Bokadi
Standard Liege
ROUND 23
29.01.21  22:00Antwerp3-2
Didier Lamkel Ze (2), Dylan Batubinsika / Michael Frey (2)
Waasland-Beveren
30.01.21  22:00AS Eupen1-1
Imad Faraj (og) / Matias Silvestre
Royal Excel Mouscron
30.01.21  22:00KV Mechelen0-0Genk
30.01.21  22:00OH Leuven0-1
Tarik Tissoudali
Beerschot Wilrijk
30.01.21  22:00Kortrijk1-3
Habib Gueye / Ali Gholizadeh, Mamadou Fall (2)
Charleroi
31.01.21  22:00Anderlecht0-0Gent
31.01.21  22:00Zulte Waregem2-1
Gianni Bruno, Jelle Vossen / Fashion Sakala
Oostende
31.01.21  22:00Club Brugge KV3-1
Hans Vanaken, Bas Dost, Noa Lang / Merveille Bokadi
Standard Liege
31.01.21  22:00St. Truiden3-0
Christian Bruls, Jorge Teixeira, Chris Durkin
Cercle Brugge
ROUND 24
05.02.21  22:00Royal Excel Mouscron0-3
Zinho Gano, Ante Palaversa, Faiz Selemani
Kortrijk
06.02.21  22:00Waasland-Beveren0-2
Noa Lang (2)
Club Brugge KV
06.02.21  22:00Cercle Brugge0-1
Igor de Camargo
KV Mechelen
06.02.21  22:00Standard Liege1-1
Joao Klauss / Thomas Henry
OH Leuven
06.02.21  22:00Oostende3-1
Makhtar Gueye (2), Fashion Sakala / Yuma Suzuki
St. Truiden
07.02.21  19:00Gent2-2
Tarik Tissoudali (2) / Smail Prevljak (2)
AS Eupen
07.02.21  19:00Beerschot Wilrijk1-2
Frederic Frans / Didier Lamkel Ze, Pieter Gerkens
Antwerp
07.02.21  19:00Charleroi1-1
Amine Benchaib / Gianni Bruno
Zulte Waregem
07.02.21  19:00Genk1-2
Theo Bongonda / Danny Vukovic (og), Anouar Ait El Hadj
Anderlecht
ROUND 25
10.01.21  22:00Royal Excel Mouscron1-1
Saad Agouzoul / Michael Frey
Waasland-Beveren
10.01.21  22:00Anderlecht3-0
Lukas Nmecha, Michel Vlap, Francis Amuzu
Charleroi
20.01.21  22:00Antwerp1-0
Didier Lamkel Ze
Cercle Brugge
20.01.21  22:00AS Eupen3-1
Smail Prevljak, Konan NDri, Menno Koch / Marius Noubissi
Beerschot Wilrijk
20.01.21  22:00KV Mechelen0-4
Noe Dussenne, Selim Amallah, Samuel Bastien, Michel Ange Balikwisha
Standard Liege
20.01.21  22:00Kortrijk0-2
Yuma Suzuki (2)
St. Truiden
20.01.21  22:00Club Brugge KV2-1
Bas Dost, Krepin Diatta / Clinton Mata (og)
Oostende
21.01.21  22:00Genk1-1
Paul Onuachu / Roman Yaremchuk
Gent
21.01.21  22:00Zulte Waregem2-3
Panagiotis Armenakas, Mathieu De Smet / Xavier Mercier (2), Thomas Henry
OH Leuven
ROUND 26
12.02.21  22:00OH Leuven3-1
Thomas Henry (2), Kamal Sowah / Zinho Gano
Kortrijk
13.02.21  22:00St. Truiden1-2
Yuma Suzuki / Jean-Luc Dompe, Gianni Bruno
Zulte Waregem
13.02.21  22:00Standard Liege1-1
Mehdi Carcela / Nill de Pauw
Antwerp
13.02.21  22:00Cercle Brugge0-0Anderlecht
13.02.21  22:00Beerschot Wilrijk1-2
Raphael Holzhauser / Ferdy Druijf, Sandy Walsh
KV Mechelen
15.02.21  22:00Gent4-0
Roman Yaremchuk (3), Tarik Tissoudali
Royal Excel Mouscron
17-02-21 22:00Waasland-Beveren1-0
Michael Frey
AS Eupen
17-02-21 22:00Oostende3-1
Makhtar Gueye (2), Arthur Theate / Paul Onuachu
Genk
Charleroi-Club Brugge KV
ROUND 27
19.02.21  22:00KV Mechelen1-1
Nikola Storm / Roman Yaremchuk
Gent
20.02.21  22:00AS Eupen1-1
Amara Baby / Andrew Hjulsager
Oostende
20.02.21  22:00Royal Excel Mouscron1-2
Christophe Lepoint / Ike Ugbo, Kevin Denkey
Cercle Brugge
20.02.21  22:00Waasland-Beveren1-1
Aleksandar Vukotic / Massimo Bruno
Charleroi
21.02.21  22:00Anderlecht0-2
Trent Sainsbury, Zinho Gano
Kortrijk
21.02.21  22:00Antwerp0-0St. Truiden
21.02.21  22:00Genk1-2
Patrik Hrosovsky / Jan Van den Bergh, Raphael Holzhauser
Beerschot Wilrijk
21.02.21  22:00Zulte Waregem3-2
Jean-Luc Dompe, Gianni Bruno (2) / Joao Klauss, Samuel Bastien
Standard Liege
22.02.21  22:00Club Brugge KV3-0
Ignace Van Der Brempt, Ruud Vormer, Clinton Mata
OH Leuven
ROUND 28
26.02.21  22:00Charleroi1-2
Ali Gholizadeh / Paul Onuachu, Kristian Thorstvedt
Genk
27.02.21  22:00Cercle Brugge2-0
Leonardo da Silva Lopes, Kevin Denkey
Waasland-Beveren
27.02.21  22:00Oostende2-0
Makhtar Gueye, Brecht Capon
KV Mechelen
27.02.21  22:00Kortrijk1-2
Ante Palaversa / Gianni Bruno, Tomas Chory
Zulte Waregem
29.02.21  22:00Beerschot Wilrijk2-2
Blessing Eleke, Stipe Radic / Jean Onana, Serge Tabekou
Royal Excel Mouscron
29.02.21  22:00St. Truiden0-2
Amara Baby, Smail Prevljak
AS Eupen
29.02.21  22:00Standard Liege1-3
Selim Amallah / Francis Amuzu, Kemar Lawrence, Dauda Mohammed
Anderlecht
01-03.21  22:00OH Leuven2-0
Xavier Mercier, Moussa Al-Taamari
Antwerp
Gent-Club Brugge KV
ROUND 29
05.03.21  22:00Charleroi0-0St. Truiden
06.03.21  22:00Antwerp4-2
Lior Refaelov, Maxime Le Marchand, Didier Lamkel Ze, Birger Verstraete / Faiz Selemani, Zinho Gano
Kortrijk
06.03.21  22:00AS Eupen3-3
Jonathan Heris, Knowledge Musona (2) / Kristiyan Malinov, Thomas Henry, Xavier Mercier
OH Leuven
06.03.21  22:00Waasland-Beveren1-2
Daan Heymans / Joren Dom, Raphael Holzhauser
Beerschot Wilrijk
07.03.21  22:00Royal Excel Mouscron1-0
Hugo Siquet (og)
Standard Liege
07.03.21  22:00Club Brugge KV3-0
Youssouph Badji, Eduard Sobol, Noa Lang
Zulte Waregem
07.03.21  22:00Anderlecht1-1
Lukas Nmecha / Igor de Camargo
KV Mechelen
07.03.21  22:00Genk2-0
Paul Onuachu, Junya Ito
Cercle Brugge
08.03.21  22:00Gent1-0
Roman Yaremchuk
Oostende
ROUND 30
09.01.21  22:00Zulte Waregem1-0
Jelle Vossen
Royal Excel Mouscron
09.01.21  22:00Kortrijk2-1
Habib Gueye (2) / Paul Onuachu
Genk
09.01.21  22:00Oostende3-2
Fashion Sakala, Jack Hendry, Andrew Hjulsager / Kaveh Rezaei, Shamar Nicholson
Charleroi
09.01.21  22:00Cercle Brugge1-2
Kevin Hoggas / Smail Prevljak (2)
AS Eupen
10.01.21  22:00Beerschot Wilrijk1-1
Ismaila Coulibaly / Sven Kums
Gent
10.01.21  22:00KV Mechelen3-0
Rob Schoofs, Geoffry Hairemans (2)
Antwerp
10.01.21  22:00OH Leuven1-0
Thomas Henry
Anderlecht
10.01.21  22:00St. Truiden1-2
Jonathan Buatu / Bas Dost, Noa Lang
Club Brugge KV
11.01.21  22:00Standard Liege3-1
Selim Amallah (2), Merveille Bokadi / Dries Wuytens
Waasland-Beveren
ROUND 31
20.03.21  20:15Genk-Standard Liege
20.03.21  22:00Waasland-Beveren-St. Truiden
20.03.21  22:00Anderlecht-Zulte Waregem
20.03.21  22:00AS Eupen-Kortrijk
20.03.21  22:00Beerschot Wilrijk-Charleroi
20.03.21  22:00Club Brugge KV-Antwerp
20.03.21  22:00Gent-Cercle Brugge
20.03.21  22:00KV Mechelen-OH Leuven
20.03.21  22:00Royal Excel Mouscron-Oostende
ROUND 32
03.04.21  18:00Standard Liege-Gent
03.04.21  21:00Antwerp-Anderlecht
03.04.21  21:00Cercle Brugge-Beerschot Wilrijk
03.04.21  21:00Charleroi-Royal Excel Mouscron
03.04.21  21:00Kortrijk-Club Brugge KV
03.04.21  21:00OH Leuven-Genk
03.04.21  21:00Oostende-Waasland-Beveren
03.04.21  21:00St. Truiden-KV Mechelen
03.04.21  21:00Zulte Waregem-AS Eupen
ROUND 33
10.04.21  18:00KV Mechelen-Zulte Waregem
10.04.21  21:00Anderlecht-Club Brugge KV
10.04.21  21:00AS Eupen-Standard Liege
10.04.21  21:00Beerschot Wilrijk-Oostende
10.04.21  21:00Cercle Brugge-OH Leuven
10.04.21  21:00Genk-St. Truiden
10.04.21  21:00Gent-Charleroi
10.04.21  21:00Royal Excel Mouscron-Antwerp
10.04.21  21:00Waasland-Beveren-Kortrijk
ROUND 34
17.04.21  21:00Antwerp-Genk
17.04.21  21:00Charleroi-AS Eupen
17.04.21  21:00Club Brugge KV-Royal Excel Mouscron
17.04.21  21:00Kortrijk-KV Mechelen
17.04.21  21:00OH Leuven-Waasland-Beveren
17.04.21  21:00Oostende-Cercle Brugge
17.04.21  21:00Standard Liege-Beerschot Wilrijk
17.04.21  21:00Zulte Waregem-Gent
17.04.21  21:30St. Truiden-Anderlecht