2020/2021 Kadınlar İtalya Kupası

Grup Maçları

A Grubu

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Florentia22005-06Playoffs
2Hellas Verona21012-13
3Cittadella Women20020-60
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Cittadella Women0-2
Asia Bragonzi, Giorgia Motta
Hellas Verona
18-11-2020Cittadella Women0-4
Jonna Dahlberg (2), Melania Martinovic (2)
Florentia
22-11-2020Hellas Verona0-1
Melania Martinovic
Florentia

B Grubu

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Inter Women21107-34Playoffs
2Lazio Women21106-44
3Brescia20021-70
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Brescia1-3
Cristina Merli / Noemi Visentin, Adriana Martin Santamaria, Sarah Mattei
Lazio Women
18-11-2020Brescia0-4
Stefania Tarenzi, Gloria Marinelli, Caroline-Sophie Moller, Julie Debever
Inter Women
22-11-2020Lazio Women3-3
Lipman, Adriana Martin Santamaria (2) / Gloria Marinelli (2), Stefania Tarenzi
Inter Women

C Grubu

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Fiorentina220011-26Playoffs
2San Marino Academy21015-83
3Riozzese Como20024-100
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Riozzese Como3-4
Zhanna Ferrario, Alessia Rognoni (2) / Melissa Nozzi, Giulia Rizzon (og), Millie Chandarana, Raffaella Barbieri
San Marino Academy
01-11-2020Riozzese Como1-6
Giulia Ambrosetti / Daniela Sabatino (2), Claudia Neto, Tatiana Bonetti, Martina Piemonte (2)
Fiorentina
22-11-2020San Marino Academy1-5
Azzurra Corazzi / Daniela Sabatino (2), Martina Piemonte, Tatiana Bonetti, Sara Baldi
Fiorentina

D Grubu

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Empoli22008-26Playoffs
2Ravenna Women21014-53
3Chievo Verona Women20021-60
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Chievo Verona Women1-2
Silvia Carraro / Giorgia Filippi, Giada Burbassi
Ravenna Women
18-11-2020Chievo Verona Women0-4
Cecilia Prugna, Chante Dompig, Angela Caloia (2)
Empoli
22-11-2020Ravenna Women2-4
Giada Morucci, Arianna Marengoni / Benedetta Glionna (2), Giorgia Miotto, Norma Cinotti
Empoli

E Grubu

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Juventus22009-26Playoffs
2Pink Bari20112-51
3Pomigliano Women20112-61
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Pomigliano Women1-1
Giuseppina Moraca / Lucia Ceci
Pink Bari
22-11-2020Pink Bari1-4
Emelie Helmvall / Barbara Bonansea (2), Maria Aparecida Souza Alves, Annahita Zamanian
Juventus
13-01-2021Pomigliano Women1-5
Romina Pinna / Valentina Cernoia, Andrea Staskova (2), Dalila Ippolito, Maria Aparecida Souza Alves
Juventus

F Grubu

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Milan22003-03Playoffs
2Orobica Bergamo21011-43
3Cesena20020-30
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Cesena0-1
Beatrice Airola
Orobica Bergamo
19-11-2020Cesena0-2
Giorgia Spinelli, Valentina Giacinti
Milan
22-11-2020Orobica Bergamo0-4
Valentina Giacinti (2), Linda Tucceri (2)
Milan

G Grubu

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Sassuolo21105-34Playoffs
2Napoli21102-14
3Pontedera20022-50
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Pontedera0-1
Zoubida El Bastali
Napoli
19-11-2020Pontedera2-4
Natasha Carrozzo, Sandy Iannella / Valeria Monterubbiano, Michela Cambiaghi, Mana Mihashi, Alice Pellinghelli
Sassuolo
22-11-2020Napoli1-1
Eleonora Goldoni / Erika Santoro
Sassuolo

H Grubu

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1AS Roma220012-06Playoffs
2Roma CF21012-73
3Tavagnacco20020-70
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Roma CF2-0
Aurora Miglio, Julia Glaser
Tavagnacco
22-11-2020Tavagnacco0-5
Osinachi Ohale, Andrine Hegerberg, Manuela Giugliano, Agnese Bonfantini, Emma Severini
AS Roma
13-01-2021Roma CF0-7
A Massa, Alves da Silva Andress (3), Serena Landa, Alice Corelli (2)
AS Roma

Çeyrek Final

TarihStadyum, Şehir1. TakımSonuç2. Takım
30-01-2021
13-02-2021
Empoli4-5
Benedetta Glionna (3), Chante Dompig / Lisa Boattin, Annahita Zamanian, Andrea Staskova, Cristiana Girelli, Cecilia Salvai
0-5
Barbara Bonansea, Cristiana Girelli, Linda Sembrant, Andrea Staskova (2)
Juventus
30-01-2021
14-02-2021
İnter2-0
Caroline-Sophie Moller, Eva Bartonova
0-1
Louise Quinn
Fiorentina
31-01-2021
14-02-2021
Florentia San Gimignano0-4
Alves da Silva Andressa, Annamaria Serturini, Paloma Lazaro (2)
1-6
Sofia Cantore / Alves da Silva Andressa, Annamaria Serturini, Agnese Bonfantini (2), Lindsey Thomas, Emma Severini
AS Roma
31-01-2021
13-02-2021
Sassuolo1-1
Davina Philtjens / Valentina Giacinti
0-0
AC Milan

Yarı Final

TarihStadyum, Şehir1. TakımSkor2. Takım
13-03-2021
24-04-2021
Stadio delle Tre Fontane, Rome
Juventus Training Center, Vinovo
AS Roma2-1
Annamaria Serturini, Lindsey Thomas / Lisa Hurtig
Juventus
14-03-2021
24-04-2021
Centro Sportivo Peppino Vismara, Milan
Centro Sportivo Giacinto Facchetti
İnter2-1
Gloria Marinelli, Caroline Mller / Valentina Giacinti
AC Milan

Final

TarihStadyum, Şehir1. TakımSkor2. Takım
2019-202021-22

Kadınlar İtalya Kupası