2020/2021 Women’s Coppa Italia TİMVİSİON

Groupe Stage

Groupe A

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Florentia22005-06Playoffs
2Hellas Verona21012-13
3Cittadella Women20020-60
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Cittadella Women0-2
Asia Bragonzi, Giorgia Motta
Hellas Verona
18-11-2020Cittadella Women0-4
Jonna Dahlberg (2), Melania Martinovic (2)
Florentia
22-11-2020Hellas Verona0-1
Melania Martinovic
Florentia

Groupe B

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Inter Women21107-34Playoffs
2Lazio Women21106-44
3Brescia20021-70
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Brescia1-3
Cristina Merli / Noemi Visentin, Adriana Martin Santamaria, Sarah Mattei
Lazio Women
18-11-2020Brescia0-4
Stefania Tarenzi, Gloria Marinelli, Caroline-Sophie Moller, Julie Debever
Inter Women
22-11-2020Lazio Women3-3
Lipman, Adriana Martin Santamaria (2) / Gloria Marinelli (2), Stefania Tarenzi
Inter Women

Groupe C

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Fiorentina220011-26Playoffs
2San Marino Academy21015-83
3Riozzese Como20024-100
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Riozzese Como3-4
Zhanna Ferrario, Alessia Rognoni (2) / Melissa Nozzi, Giulia Rizzon (og), Millie Chandarana, Raffaella Barbieri
San Marino Academy
01-11-2020Riozzese Como1-6
Giulia Ambrosetti / Daniela Sabatino (2), Claudia Neto, Tatiana Bonetti, Martina Piemonte (2)
Fiorentina
22-11-2020San Marino Academy1-5
Azzurra Corazzi / Daniela Sabatino (2), Martina Piemonte, Tatiana Bonetti, Sara Baldi
Fiorentina

Groupe D

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Empoli22008-26Playoffs
2Ravenna Women21014-53
3Chievo Verona Women20021-60
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Chievo Verona Women1-2
Silvia Carraro / Giorgia Filippi, Giada Burbassi
Ravenna Women
18-11-2020Chievo Verona Women0-4
Cecilia Prugna, Chante Dompig, Angela Caloia (2)
Empoli
22-11-2020Ravenna Women2-4
Giada Morucci, Arianna Marengoni / Benedetta Glionna (2), Giorgia Miotto, Norma Cinotti
Empoli

Groupe E

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Juventus22009-26Playoffs
2Pink Bari20112-51
3Pomigliano Women20112-61
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Pomigliano Women1-1
Giuseppina Moraca / Lucia Ceci
Pink Bari
22-11-2020Pink Bari1-4
Emelie Helmvall / Barbara Bonansea (2), Maria Aparecida Souza Alves, Annahita Zamanian
Juventus
13-01-2021Pomigliano Women1-5
Romina Pinna / Valentina Cernoia, Andrea Staskova (2), Dalila Ippolito, Maria Aparecida Souza Alves
Juventus

Groupe F

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Milan22003-03Playoffs
2Orobica Bergamo21011-43
3Cesena20020-30
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Cesena0-1
Beatrice Airola
Orobica Bergamo
19-11-2020Cesena0-2
Giorgia Spinelli, Valentina Giacinti
Milan
22-11-2020Orobica Bergamo0-4
Valentina Giacinti (2), Linda Tucceri (2)
Milan

Groupe G

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1Sassuolo21105-34Playoffs
2Napoli21102-14
3Pontedera20022-50
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Pontedera0-1
Zoubida El Bastali
Napoli
19-11-2020Pontedera2-4
Natasha Carrozzo, Sandy Iannella / Valeria Monterubbiano, Michela Cambiaghi, Mana Mihashi, Alice Pellinghelli
Sassuolo
22-11-2020Napoli1-1
Eleonora Goldoni / Erika Santoro
Sassuolo

Groupe H

RankTeamPld.WDLGoalsPts.Qualification
1AS Roma220012-06Playoffs
2Roma CF21012-73
3Tavagnacco20020-70
DateVenueTeam 1ScoreTeam 2
27-09-2020Roma CF2-0
Aurora Miglio, Julia Glaser
Tavagnacco
22-11-2020Tavagnacco0-5
Osinachi Ohale, Andrine Hegerberg, Manuela Giugliano, Agnese Bonfantini, Emma Severini
AS Roma
13-01-2021Roma CF0-7
A Massa, Alves da Silva Andress (3), Serena Landa, Alice Corelli (2)
AS Roma